RESULTAT
Världsungdomsspelen 2015-07-03/05
Göteborg - Ullevi
Örgryte IS
Uppdaterad: 2015-07-09
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag  Samlad lista 


 
M 200m
Finalheat 12,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Suleyman Bah86SWEUllevi FK21.051
Patrik Andersson91SWEUllevi FK21.092
Morten Dalgaard Madsen95DENSkive AM21.323
Joachim Sandberg95NORSandnes IL21.374
Dennis Karanda89SWEÖresund FK21.799
Amadou Sussoho95SWEHuddinge AIS21.9116
Alexander Lesser93SWEUllevi FK21.9117
Jonas Andre Grönnhaug89NORRanheim ILbröt-
Alexander Haß90GERRostock 1 LAVej start-

Finalheat 21,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Dennis Forsman95SWEUllevi FK21.475
Emmanuel Amoh92SWEMalmö AI21.636
Simen Larsen94NORIL Skjalg21.637
Torbjörn Lysne90NORIL Gular21.8310
Mike Kalisz89DENSparta Atletik21.8513
Aleksandr Aldushin94RUSSIS Rusj21.9014
Erik Annerfalk94SWEMariestads AIF21.9518
Trausti Stefánsson85SWESpårvägens FK22.1123
Morten Jensen82DENSparta Atletik22.2629

Finalheat 31,45 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hallgeir Martinsen89NORTyrving IL21.798
Kasper Stærk83DENSparta Atletik21.8311
Adam Danielsson93SWEUllevi FK21.8312
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö21.9619
Fredrik Åström93SWETäby IS22.0220
Alexander Andersson94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna22.0221
Filip Sjövall95SWEIFK Lund22.1224
Alexandre Guidje94DENKöbenhavns IF22.4131
Alexander Winger89NORIK TjalveDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 41,05 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Eirik Thorshaug87NORTrondheim Friidrett21.9115
Martin Kåstad90NOROsterøy IL22.0322
Samuel Gyedu94NORNorna Salhus22.1224
Emil Lyrberg93SWEUllevi FK22.2427
Nzimirro Adam Obiora94NORBUL22.2528
Maximus Fröjd90SWEUllevi FK22.3930
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK22.5437
Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK22.7543
Eddy Meyerdierks95SWEUllevi FK23.0654

Finalheat 51,95 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Eric Larsson93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna22.4132
Filip Böe00NORFana IL22.4233
Martin Kristensen92DENHvidovre Atletik22.4234
Jon Erik Nesse95NORSandnes IL22.5538
Markus Loftås94NORSK Vidar22.7845
Kristian Magnussen86NORHaugesund IL22.8047
Elias Amado Wengholm86SWEHässelby SK23.1757
David Östling90SWEIF Göta Karlstadbröt-
Jostein Joshua Fossøy92NORFlorö T&IFDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 61,45 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Haakon Gaukeryd Höye95NORFIK Orion22.2026
Lion Martinez78SWEHuddinge AIS22.4335
Martin Gjertsen93NORRanheim IL22.4836
Erik Grundberg94SWEHammarby IF22.7341
Brede Solberg Stølen93NORRanheim IL22.7442
Martin Cameron85SWESpårvägens FK22.7744
Sebastian Landström94SWEIFK Lidingö22.7846
Johan Forsberg92SWEHuddinge AIS22.8248
Isak Lindbom91SWEUllevi FK22.9749

Finalheat 71,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK22.6439
Magnus Nielsen91SWEIFK Lund22.9850
Sondre Solberg93NORMoss IL23.0252
Benjamin Åberg95SWEHälle IF23.0453
Simon Hvelplund84DENSparta Atletik23.1858
Asgeir Uthaug94NORIL Skjalg23.3262
Mikael Storm91SWETranås AIF23.5567
David Abotor83NORHerkules FK23.8073

Finalheat 80,65 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Stian Løvås Aaen95NORFIK Orion22.9951
Rúni Jacobsen94FÄRFäröarna23.1155
Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville23.2060
Niclas Ragneberg91SWETrollhättan FIK23.4063
Josef Åberg91SWEHälle IF23.4264
Rickard Frykgård95SWETäby IS23.4365
Tobias Nilsson92SWEIFK Växjö23.4866
Per Jonsson88SWEBollnäs FIK23.7871

Finalheat 92,25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Dennis Skødt94DENSkive AM23.1656
Daniel Persson90SWEKFUM Örebro23.2059
Mikkel Klejnstrup86DENSparta Atletik23.3061
Philip Østli90NORRanheim IL23.5568
Tummas Napoleon Arge94FÄRFäröarna23.8072
Ross Fraser94SCOInverness Harriers23.8575
Leonard Johan Nesheim95NORHaugesund IL24.0076
Paul Davidsson93SCOInverness Harriers24.4079

Finalheat 100,05 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Wilhelm Wegendal-Rundström95SWETäby IS23.6469
Vincent Plas01DENSparta Atletik23.8374
Matthias Már Heidarsson95ISLFjölnir Island24.2777
Tobias Stærmose91DENAarhus 1900 AM24.3378
Samuel Olsson Lundh95SWEKA 2 IF24.6681
Anders Nordstrand94NORKristiansand IF24.7682
David Persson92SWETäby IS24.8883
Kristian Ipsen93DENBallerup AKej start-

Finalheat 110,85 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edom Abreham95SWEHässelby SK22.7240
Philip Bay Andersen94NORKristiansand IF23.6970
Arian Darveshi95SWEUllevi FK24.5180
Mohammad Gholami95SWEIFK Helsingborg24.9584
Ville Stenqvist00SWEIFK Stocksund25.2885
Emil Persson95SWEKA 2 IF25.6686
Håkan Harrysson63SWEIF Kville26.0387
Johan Glenderød Tovari93NORKongsvinger IL26.0888


M 800m
Finalheat 15 jul 
Wille Levay96SWESpårvägens FK 1:49.711
Andreas Kramer97SWESävedalens AIK 1:50.352
Stephen Mackay92SCOInverness Harriers 1:50.773
Edvard Kamperud Nygaard96NORIK Tjalve 1:50.844
Johan Walldén87SWESpårvägens FK 1:51.145
Sindre Løchting93NORIK Tjalve 1:51.506
Ahmed Tahir92SWEMalmö AI 1:52.6310
Abdi Guleed87NORBUL 1:53.9515
Erik Hovlansdal89NORNorna Salhus 1:54.4317
10 Mihn Kyun Cho94DENSparta Atletik 1:57.4136
Joni Jaako86SWEFinspångs AIKej start-

Finalheat 25 jul 
Bjartmar Örnusson88ISLUFA 1:52.088
Gustav Berlin95SWEIK Akele 1:52.529
Simon Wallenlind97SWEMölndals AIK 1:52.9311
Jakob Ingebrigtsen00NORSandnes IL 1:53.0912
Robin Lindgren90SWEÖrgryte IS 1:53.6813
Trygve Fedje Mjelde94NOROsterøy IL 1:54.5818
Gustav Bivstedt96SWEHässelby SK 1:54.6119
Mathias Berntzen Engevik96NORIK Tjalve 1:56.5831
Martin Hammar95SWETurebergs FK 1:58.7542
10 Christopher Nilsson94SWEUllevi FK 2:02.1360

Finalheat 35 jul 
Joakim Andersson92SWEIFK Trelleborg 1:51.977
Henrik Irgens Gravdal98NORIL Gneist 1:53.9414
John Foitzik91SWESpårvägens FK 1:54.3916
Victor Thomsen99DENAmager AC 1:55.2720
Jacob Stengaard94DENSkive AM 1:55.3221
Anton Persson96SWEHässelby SK 1:55.3722
Hampus Börjesson94SWEUllevi FK 1:55.4423
Abdirezak Adam95SWEMalmö AI 1:55.5724
Jonatan Fridolfsson92SWESävedalens AIK 1:55.7726
10 Abshir Aweys95SWEKFUM Örebro 1:57.5637

Finalheat 45 jul 
Anders Björndal95NORIL Gneist 1:55.7325
Hauk Are Fjeld94NORUll/Kisa IL 1:56.2127
Kevin Hermansson95SWETrollhättan FIK 1:56.2729
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff99DENAalborg Atletik 1:56.5230
Frederik Fürstenberg93DENSparta Atletik 1:57.0432
Niklas Jonsson92SWEHammarby IF 1:57.1933
Dennis Wikström-Roos93SWESkellefteå AIK 1:57.3635
Torsten Bergh Moss94NORTönsberg FIK 2:00.3647
Martin Hayes89ScoVictoria Park City Glasgowej start-

Finalheat 55 jul 
Christopher Halldén94SWEHuddinge AIS 1:56.2328
Simon Sundström98SWEIFK Lidingö 1:57.3234
Selman Özkan91SWEHammarby IF 1:58.3539
Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 1:58.4540
Abdirahim Dahir94NORBUL 1:58.5241
Robin Johansson94SWETurebergs FK 1:58.9443
Espen Albertsen93NORIL Skjalg 2:00.4851
Joakim Eriksson92SWESpårvägens FK 2:01.4055
Khavaquiah Rasmusen92DENSparta Atletik 2:02.1761

Finalheat 65 jul 
Emil Tostrup95SWEMalmö AI 2:00.0746
Jonas Lurås Hammer91NORLörenskog FIL 2:00.4048
Dennis Forsgren93SWEMalmö AI 2:00.4349
Stian Vestbö81NORHaugesund IL 2:00.5952
Andre P Juvland94NORHerkules FK 2:02.2662
Kristian Magnussen86NORHaugesund IL 2:03.0965
Stuart Michael94SCOInverness Harriers 2:04.2768
Håkan Carlberg92SWEMalmö AI 2:05.6471
Sebastian Selbekk93NORTyrving IL 2:06.4173

Finalheat 75 jul 
Jonathan M Adamsen95DENKöbenhavns IF 1:58.2938
Erlend Gjerdevik Sørtveit94NORIL Gneist 1:59.2544
Jawad Khamlichi90SWETyresö FK 1:59.6745
Andreas Iden95NORIL Gneist 2:00.4450
Svein Erik Strand Tønnesen87NORBUL 2:00.6753
Jonas Krossöy95NORUll/Kisa IL 2:01.2654
Andreas Davidsson95SWEHögby IF 2:01.7157
Zack Rönngård95SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:02.1259
Klaus Jaqué92DENKöbenhavns IF 2:03.1466

Finalheat 85 jul 
Mads Skaaning95DENSparta Atletik 2:01.6856
Henrik Gregersen80DENAmager AC 2:01.8058
Sebastian Johansson89SWEIF Kville 2:02.8263
Noel Mono98DENAalborg Atletik 2:02.9264
Johannes Würtz95DENAalborg Atletik 2:03.3067
Søren Brasen84DENKöbenhavns IF 2:05.5170
Börge Larsson92NORIL Varegg 2:06.1872
Mads Bröndum95DENRanders Atletik 2:09.6078
Steinar Gjønnes94NORTyrving IL 2:12.9280

Finalheat 95 jul 
Oscar Johansson95SWEHögbo GIF 2:04.6469
Arek Zielinkiewicz85NORLillehammer IF 2:06.4674
Adam Redpath93ScoVictoria Park City Glasgow 2:06.8675
Joel Håkansson95SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott 2:08.4676
Matthias Már Heidarsson95ISLFjölnir Island 2:08.4977
Anders Omholt- Jensen87NORBUL 2:11.8979
Fredrik Engel74SWESävedalens AIKDQ-linjetramp
Patrik Sjöö92SWEHässelby SKej start-


M Häck 110m107 cm
Försök heat 11,15 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Martinsson90DENAarhus 1900 AM13.55qNR
Amir Shaker(IRQ)89SWEHammarby IF13.88q
Anton Levin92SWEMalmö AI14.43q
Filip Lööv92SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.59q
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK14.88
Philip Ngwe Luckey95SWEMölndals AIK15.16
Philip Bay Andersen94NORKristiansand IF16.06

Försök heat 2-0,15 jul 
Vladimir Vukicevic91NORSK Vidar14.11q
Marvin Tay90SWESpårvägens FK14.45q
Richard Bienasch90GERRostock 1 LAV14.50q
Sergei Chekanov94RUSSIS Rusj14.65q
Linus Otto Boyer95SWEUpsala IF15.20
Andreas Almlöf95SWEHammarby IF15.59

Final2,15 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Martinsson90DENAarhus 1900 AM13.59
Amir Shaker(IRQ)89SWEHammarby IF13.87
Vladimir Vukicevic91NORSK Vidar14.01
Anton Levin92SWEMalmö AI14.28
Sergei Chekanov94RUSSIS Rusj14.47
Richard Bienasch90GERRostock 1 LAV14.51
Filip Lööv92SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.58
Marvin Tay90SWESpårvägens FK14.83


M Stav
5 jul 
Mikkel Marek Nielsen88DENSparta Atletik506
Erik Thorstensson89SWESpårvägens FK506
David Kappelin95SWEÖrgryte IS495
Esa Hiltunen96SWEUllevi FK482
Micael Fagö94SWEKalmar SK482
Filip Gyllensten92SWEIF Kville482
Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft92SWEKFUM Örebro467
Björn Andersson91SWEBålsta IK450
Jonathan Jansson91SWEÖrgryte IS450
10 Oliver Durafour97DENBallerup AK450
10 Carl Ivarsson96SWELerum Friidrott450
12 David Carlsson90SWEGoIF Tjalve450
13 Jonatan Nordh96SWEÖrgryte IS433
14 Magnus Jomyr95SWEÖrgryte IS400
15 Emil Östergren98SWEIFK Växjö400
Andreas Rønning93DENBallerup AKX
Mikkel Ringsted96DENKöbenhavns IFX
Carl Sténson93SWEHellas FKX


M Tresteg
5 jul 
Erik Ehrlin90SWEHammarby IF15,731,0
Mathias Ström87SWEÖrgryte IS15,621,4
Sindre Almsengen85NORIK Tjalve15,510,9
Daniel Lennartsson88SWEÖrgryte IS15,161,8
Jesper Hellström95SWEHässelby SK14,941,3
Jesper Vestbö92NORIK Tjalve14,931,4
Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte IS14,791,1
Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik14,710,7
Sebastian Ekstrand86SWEMölndals AIK14,700,9
10 Antonis Dinopoulos95SWEUpsala IF14,380,8
11 Emil Storlund91FINIF VOM14,311,1
12 Jonas Arbinge93SWEHellas FK13,952,3   13,76 1,0
13 Niklas Alsing95SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott12,831,4
14 Emil Quick95SWEKalmar SK12,111,9
15 Mads Moos Larsen95DENViborg AM11,801,1


M Kula7.26 kg
5 jul 
Arwid Koskinen92SWEHuddinge AIS17,11
Edwin Råsberg94SWEHässelby SK13,43
Kurt Andreas Sandberg Lund88NOROppstad IL12,50
Andreas Gustafsson94SWEDals Södra FFI10,60
Victor Svanesohn91SWEIFK Helsingborg9,25
Ali Alsaadi95SWERåby-Rekarne FIFX


M Diskus2.0 kg
5 jul 
Tor Lindberg95SWEIFK Umeå41,80
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK41,22
Edwin Råsberg94SWEHässelby SK37,10
Victor Svanesohn91SWEIFK Helsingborg37,67u.t 1,5kg


P19 200m
Finalheat 11,15 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonathan Quarcoo96NORFIK Orion21.171
Rasmus Mohr Ernst97DENOdense Atletik21.702
Austin Hamilton97SWEMalmö AI21.713
Sebastian Salas Perez97NORNorna Salhus21.794
Sondre Kåstad96NOROsterøy IL21.905
Öystein Klareng96NORFIK Orion22.016
Kristoffer Hari97DENHvidovre Atletikej start-
Benjamin Lobo Vedel97DENAalborg Atletikej start-

Finalheat 21,85 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Markus Berner97NORTyrving IL22.299
Peter Trajkovski96DENSparta Atletik22.3310
Eric Alberto Marhaug96NORBodö FIK22.3712
Kormákur Ari Hafliðason97ISLFH22.3813
Marko Simic97SWEMalmö AI22.4114
Abou Granli Diomande97NORFIK Orion22.4415
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK22.4717
Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF23.1127

Finalheat 30,95 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Martin Jönsson96SWEIFK Lund22.237
Philip Reynolds96DENSparta Atletik22.3511
Tarley Allison97SWEJärvsö IF22.4616
Erik Hermelin96SWEIFK Lidingö22.6118
Paul Kagel97GERRostock 1 LAV22.8021
Lars Gausemel Stølen97NORTyrving IL22.8723
Kasper Andersson97DENGreve Atletik23.2030
Oliver Brandt-Nielsen97DENKöge Atletikej start-

Finalheat 42,25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emil Söndergaard96DENAarhus 1900 AM22.288
Sebastian Valentin97DENBagsvaerd AC22.6219
Sebastian Pedersen97DENSparta Atletik22.6420
Chidozie Abika97SWEIF Kville22.8122
Andreas Movin96SWEIFK Lidingö22.8924
Joakim Karlsson97SWEFinspångs AIK23.1428
Christian Steen Orbekk97NORLaksevåg23.1629
Mathias Narum97NORTönsberg FIKbröt-

Finalheat 51,15 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Christian Mensah96NORRanheim IL22.9025
Victor Pettersson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad23.0326
Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg23.6132
Endre Eikenes Rösaker96NORHerkules FK23.6534
Sivert Eikrem97NORKoll IL23.6935
Ingþór Ingason97ISLFH23.7637
Fredrik Wall97SWERiviera Friidrott23.7839
Sebastian Gyllensten96SWEIFK Växjöej start-

Finalheat 61,75 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Melker Karlsson96SWEUllevi FK23.4131
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer23.7036
Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebro23.8640
Mathias Holm97DENSparta Atletik24.0741
Tage Unneland Weiseth97NORIL Fri24.1342
Robin Swann97DENOdense Atletik24.1443
Scott Bernard96SCOFIFE AC24.6246
Daniel Eriksson96SWEIF Vingarna25.1449

Finalheat 70,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Matthew Robb97SCOFIFE AC23.6433
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK23.7638
Magnus Ugilt97DENAalborg Atletik24.4544
Johannes Liljeblad97SWEVärmdö IF24.6045
Patrick Christensen96DENOdense Atletik24.9947
Anders Johnsen97NORASK Friidrett25.1048
Gustav Burman96SWESkellefteå AIK25.6750
Robin Noping96SWEUllevi FK25.6951


P19 800m
Finalheat 15 jul 
Björn Seifert96SWEUpsala IF 1:54.361
Søren Jøhnk97DENBagsvaerd AC 1:55.682
Andreas Wathne97NORIL Skjalg 1:56.583
Magnar Fossbakken Lundberg97NORRanheim IL 1:56.744
Jonas Gjesdal96NORIL Varegg 1:56.985
Ivan Kasitsin97RUSRyssland 1:58.067
Andreas Minnesjord96NORHerkules FK 1:58.519
Fredrik Myrvang97NORFIK Orion 1:58.9711
Henrik Hanssen97NORUll/Kisa IL 1:59.6115
10 Joakim Sundgot Gustavsen97NORDimna IL 2:01.5023

Finalheat 25 jul 
Erik Lagerlöf97SWEIFK Lidingö 1:57.816
Tim Yngesjö97SWENyköpings BIS 1:58.158
Rasmus Troell 97SWETyresö FK 1:58.6310
Lukas Jensen97DENBallerup AK 1:59.3712
Pontus Aldenstam96SWEVäsby IK 1:59.4513
Daniel Bucht96SWESävedalens AIK 1:59.6114
Johan Sebastian S. Evensen96NORSörild IL 2:00.2517
Endre Wigaard96NORBUL 2:00.5018
Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK 2:00.5619
10 Erik Djurberg97SWEUpsala IF 2:02.2725

Finalheat 35 jul 
Mats Hauge97NORHaugesund IL 2:00.0616
John Gopal Bjerga96NORIL Skjalg 2:00.7920
Edwin Andersson97SWEHässelby SK 2:00.8121
Oskar Rosenlund97SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:00.9222
Gustaf Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 2:01.6424
Samuel Kagebäck97SWELinköpings GIF 2:02.5026
Joachim Weel Rosbo97DENBagsvaerd AC 2:02.6729
Steingrimur Hallsson97FÄRFäröarna 2:02.8430
Fabian Thun97SWEIFK Lund 2:08.7036

Finalheat 45 jul 
Thor Skifte97DENAmager AC 2:02.5127
Adam Kagebäck97SWELinköpings GIF 2:02.5928
Teitur Bjarnastein97FÄRFäröarna 2:03.0331
Olof Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 2:03.2532
Tobias Jonsson97SWEIFK Tumba 2:03.4133
Alexander Waerme97SWEUllevi FK 2:03.6234
Vetle Löchting96NORFIK Orion 2:05.2035
August Valderama Broz96DENRanders Atletik 2:11.5037
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96SWEVärmdö IF 2:12.6138


P19 Häck 110m100 cm
Försök heat 11,95 jul 
Julian Koszinski96GERRostock 1 LAV14.19q
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK14.27q
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK15.19q
Sebastian Gyllensten96SWEIFK Växjö15.31q
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK15.48q
Kenneth Pedersen97DENGreve Atletik15.92
Simon Throgen97SWEKarlskoga FI16.11

Försök heat 21,55 jul 
Charles Mitala96SWEMalmö AI14.35q
Eivind Kleven Hagen96NORFagernes IL14.59q
Martin Nikolai Kanestrøm96NORLambertseter15.35q
Kormákur Ari Hafliðason97ISLFH15.98
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer16.36
Patrick Christensen96DENOdense Atletik18.32
Lasse Schønherr96DENHvidovre Atletikej start

Final-0,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK14.43
Julian Koszinski96GERRostock 1 LAV14.43
Eivind Kleven Hagen96NORFagernes IL14.65
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK15.12
Martin Nikolai Kanestrøm96NORLambertseter15.22
Sebastian Gyllensten96SWEIFK Växjö15.23
Charles Mitala96SWEMalmö AIej start
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SKej start


P19 Tresteg
5 jul 
Marcus Nyberg97SWEMalmö AI14,541,1
Artur Engström96SWEÖrgryte IS14,381,4
Christofer Pool Wiklund97SWEFalköpings FIK13,882,0
Daniel Bohlin97SWEUllevi FK13,730,2
Henrik Almenningen97NORIL Gneist13,310,4
Magnus Ugilt97DENAalborg Atletik12,841,2
Oscar Söderbergh96SWEUllevi FK12,801,6
Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK12,482,1   12,11 1,9
Trond Are Mannsåker97NORHaugesund ILX


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
5 jul 
Jakob Gardenkrans97SWEMalmö AI55,18
Thor Olav Rosvold96NORAsker SK52,95
Oscar Gustafsson97SWESödertälje IF51,82
Albin Lager96SWEKFUM Örebro50,49
Jesper Arbinge97SWEHuddinge AIS47,84
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK46,24
Jonas Solvin97FINIK Falken45,96
Albin Johansson97SWEHögbo GIF44,63
Frederik Riber97DENKöge Atletik41,89
10 Sebastian Ruthström97SWESpårvägens FK35,73
11 Frederik Jensen97DENOdense Atletik33,37


P17 200m
Finalheat 10,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Simon Hansen98DENAarhus 1900 AM21.641
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen98DENAarhus 1900 AM21.942
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg21.973
Mathias Hove Johansen98NORIL Skjalg22.024
Lukas Nordén98SWEVästerås FK22.115
Owusu Stephen98NORIL Skjalg22.609
Daniel Alejandro Johnsen98NORASK Friidrett22.8912
William Frobe98SWETäby IS22.9513

Finalheat 22,05 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Bruno Sprung98GERSC Potsdam22.366
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS22.427
Lasse Solheim Angelshaug98NORFlorö T&IF22.7410
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI22.9814
Markus Ögren98SWEHammarby IF23.1118
Rodi Kay98SWEHammarby IF23.1319
Daniel Pedersen98NORIL Skjalg23.1320
Ådne Övrebö98NORSandnes IL23.1722

Finalheat 30,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI22.608
Dagur Andri Einarsson98ISLFH23.0215
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS23.0817
Emmanuel Quarcoo98NORFIK Orion23.2923
Nicolai Lind Andersen98DENSparta Atletik23.3224
Esben Poulsen98DENAarhus 1900 AM23.3926
Thomas Svendsen98NORFredrikstad IFDQ-linjetramp
Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIFej start-

Finalheat 41,65 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sofus Rasmus Clausen98DENSparta Atletik23.0516
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98DENSparta Atletik23.1621
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK23.4727
Karl David Nie98SWEHammarby IF23.6528
Arnaldur Þór Guðmundsson98ISLFH23.6730
Samuel Wiik98SWEÖrgryte IS23.7331
Tobias Månsson98SWEIFK Lidingö23.9433
Lasse Bangsgaard98DENHerning GF23.9434

Finalheat 50,65 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Baldvin Ingvason98ISLUFA23.6729
Ola Kroken98NORSK Vidar23.9332
Bjarni Anton Theodórsson98ISLFjölnir Island24.2236
Mikael Máni Freysson98ISLUIA24.4238
Magnus Torvund98NORMandal o Halse IL24.4939
Atli Pálmar Snorrason98ISLUIA25.0340
Gustaf Olsson98SWEIstrums SK25.5641
Einar Örn Gíslason98ISLUFA27.7243

Finalheat 60,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Führ98SWEKFUM Örebro22.8611
Muhammed Jatta98NORIK Tjalve23.3625
Love Nielsen98SWEHässelby SK23.9835
Marno Voigt98GERRostock 1 LAV24.2437
Viktor Hoffmann98SWEKongahälla AIK25.7142
Alexander Strid98SWEHässelby SKDQ-Tjuvstart
Marcus Magnusson98SWEIK Orientej start-


P17 3000m
Finalheat 15 jul 
Thomas Byrkjeland98NORIK Tjalve 8:47.411
Anders Sögnebotten99NORFIK Orion 8:48.282
August Mollén99SWEGoIF Tjalve 9:04.143
Sebastian Stensvig99DENSkive AM 9:05.564
Mattias Paul99NORSandnes IL 9:07.395
Malthe Nielsen99DENSparta Atletik 9:17.916
Maxim Tjøtta98NORTyrving IL 9:19.038
Magnus Enes Heggöy98NORASK Friidrett 9:19.419
Olle Meijer98SWETeam Blekinge LF 9:21.3610
10 Joachim Rönsholt99DENBallerup AK 9:33.3113
11 Olof Silvander99SWEIFK Lidingö 9:40.9715
Simon Holst98DENAmager ACbröt-
Frederik Mogensen98DENAmager ACej start-

Finalheat 25 jul 
Dadi Arnarsson99ISLFjölnir Island 9:18.757
Daníel Einar Hauksson98ISLFH 9:23.4211
Lukas Mårtensson98SWEIF Udd 9:26.5612
Mads Emil Munksgaard99DENKolding, KFUM 9:35.9214
Anders H Jörgensen99DENKolding, KFUM 9:55.9016
Jacob Christopersen98NORSK Vidar10:06.2317
Fredrik Stenbeck99SWEÅkersberga SK10:39.8018
Svein Furnes98NORASK Friidrett10:42.2719


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Försök heat 11,85 jul 
Simon Traore98DENSparta Atletik14.37q
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI14.58q
Marno Voigt98GERRostock 1 LAV14.90q
Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AIS15.84q
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö16.02q
Axel Abrahamsson 98SWEBromma IF16.21

Försök heat 20,55 jul 
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF13.76q
Sofus Rasmus Clausen98DENSparta Atletik14.62q
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI14.85q
Arvid Ryberg 98SWEÖrgryte IS16.36
Villads Clausen98DENAmager AC16.45
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta16.47
Jesper Rilegård98SWEIFK Lidingöbröt

Final0,05 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF13.71
Simon Traore98DENSparta Atletik14.25
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI14.47
Sofus Rasmus Clausen98DENSparta Atletik14.53
Marno Voigt98GERRostock 1 LAV14.89
Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AIS15.46
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö15.73
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AIej start


P17 Höjd
5 jul 
Filip Björklund98SWEUpsala IF205
Mattias Green98SWESäffle FIK192
Arvid Ryberg 98SWEÖrgryte IS192
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta189
Mikael Jansson98SWEKFUM Örebro189
Inge Eide Johnsen98NORFana IL189
Markus Asplund98SWEIF Göta Karlstad185
Karl-Ludvig Patriksson98SWEHälle IF185
Henry Andersson98SWEKA 2 IF181
10 Aske Petersen98DENSparta Atletik181
11 Mikael Máni Freysson98ISLUIA181
12 Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK181
13 Albert Ranning98DENKöbenhavns IF172
13 Axel Hjelmqvist98SWEIF Kville172
15 Sebastian Häggström98SWESkellefteå AIK172
16 Villads Clausen98DENAmager AC172
17 Nikolaj Graves98DENSparta Atletik160


P17 Tresteg
5 jul 
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS13,811,9
Henrik Skulevold98NORSandnes IL13,802,2   13,29 1,9
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS13,611,7
Tobias Larsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK13,251,5
Gudmundur Smári Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE13,140,4
Max Nero98SWEIF Göta Karlstad12,122,0
Mikael Wallin98SWEUllevi FK11,932,4   11,83 1,7
Axel Abrahamsson 98SWEBromma IF11,721,3
David Fernandez Alcoron98ESPMijas Atletismo11,532,0
10 Henry Andersson98SWEKA 2 IF11,452,2
11 Sebastian Häggström98SWESkellefteå AIK11,120,9
Malte Strunge98DENSaeby IKX


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
5 jul 
Wictor Petersson98SWEMalmö AI64,28
Casper Jørgensen99DENAmager AC49,15
Erik Johannes Rosvold98NORAsker SK47,49
Alexander Sjögren99SWEKalmar SK45,46
Mímir Sigurdsson99ISLFH42,84
Kevin Shepherd99SWEHabo Friidrott 0442,18
Patrik Lindstedt99SWEHässelby SK41,98
Theodor Ahlström98SWEIFK Växjö41,90
Hans Barrett99DENStoholm IF39,82
10 Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK39,12
11 Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta38,33
12 William Watts99SCOInverness Harriers37,62
13 Nikolaj Graves98DENSparta Atletik35,48
14 Daniel Wilby98SCOInverness Harriers35,09
15 Ruaridh Gray98SCOInverness Harriers34,35
16 Edvin Hagberg99SWETurebergs FK33,23


P16 200m
Finalheat 11,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad22.181
Michael Nyabako99SWEIFK Helsingborg22.412
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF23.013
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK23.114
Syver Røinaas99NORTyrving IL23.185
William Sømnes Rodahl99NORLambertseter23.4410
Jonathan Jakobsen99NORNittedal IL23.5914
Alexander Andreasson99SWEÖrgryte IS23.9617
Jonatan Bjerkaas99NORTyrving IL24.0819

Finalheat 21,05 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Johan Alsing99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott23.327
Arvid Gustafsson99SWEUpsala IF23.378
Alexander Skammelsrud99NORHalden IL23.4712
Håkon Opheim99NORSörild IL23.4813
Simon Bøhrns Knudsen99DENViborg AM23.7515
Viggo Hahnsson99SWEÖrgryte IS23.9516
Albin Månsson99SWEIFK Växjö24.0418
Iver Koppen99NORIK Hindej start-

Finalheat 31,25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonathan Aquino99DENSparta Atletik23.429
Johan Stenlund99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott24.2620
Edvin Hagberg99SWETurebergs FK24.3621
Niklas Kruse99FÄRFäröarna24.3823
Paddy Dunne99SCOInverness Harriers24.7326
Mattias Sjövall99SWELomma FIK24.8527
Rickard Kilborn99SWEHälle IF24.9528
Alexander Möhle99SWEEslövs AI25.6030

Finalheat 41,65 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Daniel Johansson99SWEUllevi FK23.256
Mattias Heinemann99SWEIF Göta Karlstad23.4511
Erik Ovesson99SWEIFK Helsingborg24.3722
Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK24.5824
Samuel Marcus99DENSparta Atletik24.6125
Henry Jacobson99SWETyresö FK25.0329
Steintór Logi Arnarsson99ISLSam Vest26.1531
Ivar Nökkvi Birgisson99ISLFjölnir Island26.6632


P16 Häck 110m91 cm
Försök heat 1-0,25 jul 
Marcus Moen99NORUll/Kisa IL14.86q
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 0415.17q
Oscar Lindwall99SWEVästerviks IF15.32q
Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK16.00q
Jacob Hvorup99DENSparta Atletik16.19
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL16.28
Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund17.39

Försök heat 20,25 jul 
Robin Gustafsson99SWEBrattås CK14.67q
Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg15.01q
Andreas Hansen99DENSparta Atletik15.90q
Oliver Chabert99DENGreve Atletik15.97q
Grímur Bjarndal Einarsson99ISLSam Vest17.34
Malte Åhman99SWEIFK Lidingöbröt

Final0,45 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Marcus Moen99NORUll/Kisa IL14.51
Robin Gustafsson99SWEBrattås CK14.53
Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg14.85
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 0415.65
Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK15.71
Oliver Chabert99DENGreve Atletik15.82
Andreas Hansen99DENSparta Atletik16.00
Oscar Lindwall99SWEVästerviks IFej start


P16 Tresteg
5 jul 
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK13,520,3
Andreas Hansen99DENSparta Atletik12,61-0,6
Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK12,510,3
Kasper Larsen99DENSaeby IK12,22-0,4
Grímur Bjarndal Einarsson99ISLSam Vest12,190,6
Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg12,070,0
Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFH11,93-0,7
Johan Nordström99SWEFalu IK11,69-0,4
André Magnusson99SWEIFK Växjö11,66-0,7
10 Sander Eliassen99NOROppstad IL11,63-0,6
11 Gustav Mattsson99SWEKisa SK11,560,3
12 Erik Ovesson99SWEIFK Helsingborg11,14-0,1
13 Johan Alsing99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott11,12-0,9
14 Alexander Andreasson99SWEÖrgryte IS10,880,1
15 Steintór Logi Arnarsson99ISLSam Vest10,66-0,6


P15 300m
Finalheat 15 jul 
Tobias G. Larsen00DENHolte Atletik35.101
Ahmed Bahaa00SWEHuddinge AIS35.882
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS36.093
Hinrik Snaer Steinsson00ISLFH36.975
Sondre Matias Rudi00NORFagernes IL37.246
Can Young00SCOFIFE AC37.378
Arnar Valur Vignisson00ISLUFA37.539
Steintor Egholm00FÄRFäröarna38.0310
Jacob Ringberg00SWEIFK Göteborg41.0726
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FKej start-

Finalheat 25 jul 
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK36.604
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FI37.347
Isak Lefvert00SWEMälarhöjdens IK38.1811
Simon Hultén00SWESävedalens AIK38.7014
Joe Arnaud00SCOInverness Harriers39.3816
Sebastian Marrot00NORBækkelaget SK39.5717
Gustav Zetterlund00SWEKFUM Örebro39.7718
Alexander Nyberget00NORAskim IF40.4222
Leon Douglas00NORNesodden IF40.6524

Finalheat 35 jul 
Gabriel Lausten00DENSparta Atletik39.0015
Andreas Rebstrup00DENAalborg Atletik39.7819
Daniel Ingi Egilsson00ISLFH40.3121
Vilgot Dahl00SWELidköpings IS40.4623
Sebastian Nielsen00DENSparta Atletik41.5228
Euan Deas00SCOFIFE AC41.5229
Erik Hedenström00SWEIFK Helsingborg41.6830
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS41.8532
Erlend Moe00NORFana IL42.9933

Finalheat 45 jul 
Calum Tynam00SCOInverness Harriers38.4412
Kieran Barnsby00SCOInverness Harriers38.7013
Dadi Tór Jóhannsson00ISLUIA39.9120
Joel Magnusson00SWEKarlskoga FI40.7225
Joel Rørbakken00NORIL Fri41.1027
Tormod Halfdansen-Aspen00NORNesodden IF41.6931
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00SWEHässelby SK43.2034
Mathias Sandvik00NORSola Friidrett43.5635
Alex Wisme00SWEIFK Växjöej start-


P15 2000m
Finalheat 15 jul 
Petter Myhr00NORFIK Orion 5:45.581
Martin Berntzen Engevik00NORNittedal IL 5:47.922
William Devantier00DENSparta Atletik 5:51.133
Alexander Bucht01SWESävedalens AIK 5:52.214
Lars Agnar Hjelmeset01NORNittedal IL 5:53.255
Oliver Bjørslev00DENAalborg Atletik 5:55.656
Johannes Irgens Herlofson00NORSK Vidar 6:05.067
Andreas Vågen00NORIL Fri 6:05.848
Ole-Martin Sandness00NORSörum IL 6:07.959
10 Jeppe Risvig01DENSkive AM 6:08.2910
11 Ludvig Bjurelid00SWEHögby IF 6:10.3712
12 Thomas Blücher00NORIL Gneist 6:10.5013
13 Fredrik Klostergaard Gottlied00DENHelsingör IF 6:13.5914
14 Alexander Larsson00SWEKFUM Örebro 6:15.6016
15 Marcus Wammeli Wiik00NORAskim IF 6:16.6518
16 Jonatan Andersen Vedvik00NORTönsberg FIK 6:20.6620
Gustav Gahne01SWETäby ISbröt-

Finalheat 25 jul 
Conrad Lind01DENSparta Atletik 6:08.6411
Simon Hjortmark00SWEGoIF Tjalve 6:15.0415
André Mellqvist00SWESävedalens AIK 6:15.7117
Jacob Weel Rosbo00DENBagsvaerd AC 6:19.1819
Abdirahman Mohamoud00SWEUllevi FK 6:24.0621
Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt01DENOdense Atletik 6:26.3322
Trym Tönnesen00NORHalden IL 6:27.4823
Nils Jonsson00SWEDanderyds SK 6:34.1424
Axel Boij Du Rietz00SWEHellas FK 6:35.5325
10 Kristian B Carstensen01DENBallerup AK 6:36.7426
11 Victor Larsson01SWEKongahälla AIK 6:37.0327
12 Michael Nordahl01SWEYstads IF 6:37.1228
13 Mathias Lange00NORNittedal IL 6:39.3929
14 Maurice May01GERSC Electronic Hohen Neuendorf 6:44.0530
15 Jonatan Møller01DENOdense Atletik 6:50.3331
16 Njaal Aase01SUILC Rafzerfeld 6:51.7132
17 Arvid Grenar00NORLaksevåg 6:54.9033


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Försök heat 1-1,25 jul 
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist11.45q
Emil Frænde00DENSparta Atletik11.80q
Viljar Gjerde00NORNorna Salhus11.83q
Felix Prins00SWEHammarby IF12.00q
Arnar Smári Bjarnason00ISLSam Vest12.42
Vilgot Dahl00SWELidköpings IS12.53
Daniel Ingi Egilsson00ISLFH13.01
Lars Jörgen Haugland00NORFana IL14.57

Försök heat 2-0,75 jul 
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF11.64q
Arnar Valur Vignisson00ISLUFA11.87q
Albin Andersson00SWEIFK Lidingö12.00q
Hugo Delveus00SWEKA 2 IF12.10q
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg12.13q
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS13.13
Simon Jonsson00SWELidköpings IS13.25
Mikael Solheim00NORFana IL13.28
Jonathan Granath00SWEKFUM Örebro13.63

Final1,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist11.07
Emil Frænde00DENSparta Atletik11.35
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF11.43
Felix Prins00SWEHammarby IF11.52
Viljar Gjerde00NORNorna Salhus11.65
Arnar Valur Vignisson00ISLUFA11.66
Hugo Delveus00SWEKA 2 IF11.72
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg11.79
Albin Andersson00SWEIFK Lidingöej start


P15 Stav
5 jul 
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta400
Tomas Johansson00SWEKFUM Örebro390
Edvin Persson00SWEMalmö AI353
Gustav Magnusson00SWENyköpings BIS323
Albin Andersson00SWEIFK Lidingö323
Lavrants Kongssund00NORMoelven IL323
Peter M. Adamsen00DENKöbenhavns IF323
William Rydin00SWEUllevi FK308
Sebastian Marrot00NORBækkelaget SK291
10 Jack Tranderyd00SWEKFUM Örebro291
11 Nils Eriksson00SWEKFUM Örebro255


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
5 jul 
Ragnar Carlsson00SWEFalu IK50,07
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00SWEEksjö Södra IK46,09
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist44,58
Oliver Engen01NORKrödsherad IL42,51
Lukas Björninger00SWETurebergs FK42,03
Håkon Hjelle Roset00NORSandane Turn38,79
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta38,30
Alexander Haugeby00DENSparta Atletik37,54
Finn Ole Helbig01GERSC Potsdam37,30
10 Sebastian Erlandh00SWEKFUM Örebro35,97
11 Malex Åkerblom00SWEIFK Lidingö33,37
12 Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AI32,70
13 Benjamin Nørgård00DENSaeby IK31,93
14 Ruben De Jong00NORFIL AKS-7731,79
15 Finbar Dunne01SCOInverness Harriers31,74
16 Ozzie Hinshaw00SWEMotala AIF31,06
17 William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer30,81
18 Frederik Skov Hansen01DENViborg AM29,03
19 Tobias Ekerhovd01NORSkogsvåg IL28,51
20 Jóhann Styrmir Jónsson00ISLFH25,97
21 Rupert Schenk01GERSC Potsdam9,21
Bjørn Van Overrem00DENSparta AtletikX


P14 300m
Finalheat 15 jul 
Albert Nygren01SWEUpsala IF36.831
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott37.012
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg37.693
Andreas Haara Bakketun01NORIL Gneist37.964
Elias Lindahl01SWEAlingsås IF39.439
Timo Liedemit01GERRostock 1 LAV39.9612
Imran Lernebo01SWEMälarhöjdens IKej start-

Finalheat 25 jul 
Anders Seim Berentsen01NORFana IL38.725
Peter Svoren01NORAsker SK38.996
Ragúel Pino Alexandersson01ISLUFA39.297
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF39.378
Pontus Hagman01SWELinköpings GIF39.5810
Josef Wallenlind01SWEMölndals AIK39.9011
Jesper Jensen01NORASK Friidrett41.0817
Jesper Larsson01SWEUllevi FK41.1218
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kvilleej start-

Finalheat 35 jul 
David Canmo01SWETrollhättan FIK40.0913
Edvard Appelberg01SWELidköpings IS40.7114
Tom Berensson01SWEIF Kville41.0415
Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborg41.0616
Jakob Zäll01SWEÄngelholms IF41.6519
Håvard Rinde01NORIL Gneist41.7820
Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud01NORÅs IL42.5322
Gustaf Otterhed01SWEKFUM Örebro43.9426

Finalheat 45 jul 
Oskar Nummelin01SWEHuddinge AIS41.8721
Filip Ahlberg 01SWEBromma IF43.9225
Olav Högåsen01NORLillehammer IF44.0227
Philip Wilhelmsson01SWEKFUM Örebro46.2132
Elis Alexander Hrafnkelsson01ISLUIA47.3233
Daniil Tatchin01RUSSIS Rusjej start-
Felix Wallin01SWEIFK Märstaej start-
Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AIej start-

Finalheat 55 jul 
Johan Sjöström01SWEVarbergs GIF43.2323
Max Bechtel01SWEHässelby SK43.5824
Mathias Clausen01DENVidar Atletik44.0428
John Nylander01SWEHässelby SK44.7429
Linus Strand01SWEKFUM Örebro45.6730
Ludvig Gileborn01SWEHässelby SK45.7531
Hugo Wiman01SWEHässelby SK48.2234
Carl Erik Landsvik01NORFana ILej start-
Gustav Ek01SWEHässelby SKej start-


P14 Häck 80m84 cm
Försök heat 1-0,25 jul 
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK11.93q
Markus Rooth01NORLambertseter12.21q
Elias Sahlin01SWEIFK Lidingö12.43q
Kolbeinn Fannar Gislason01ISLUFA12.48
Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK13.24
Jonathan Håkansson01SWESpårvägens FK14.25
Max Bechtel01SWEHässelby SK14.91
Filip Ahlberg 01SWEBromma IF15.50

Försök heat 2-0,85 jul 
Ben Jeffrey Bennert01NORFlorö T&IF11.72q
Andreas Dixon01NORFana IL12.27q
Håvard Rinde01NORIL Gneist12.53
Victor Natvig01SWEIFK Växjö13.09
Theodor Duvert01SWEIFK Märsta13.36
Simen Guttormsen01NORSki IL14.74
Ludvig Gileborn01SWEHässelby SK14.87

Försök heat 3-1,35 jul 
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NORIL Gneist11.31q
Oliver Engen01NORKrödsherad IL12.36q
Timo Liedemit01GERRostock 1 LAV13.09
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville13.32
Carl Erik Landsvik01NORFana IL13.90
Niclas Juul Bennedsgaard01DENSkive AM14.17
Andreas Christoffersen01DENSparta Atletik14.56

Försök heat 41,05 jul 
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF12.04q
Ragúel Pino Alexandersson01ISLUFA12.46q
Eric Nylander01SWEHässelby SK12.89
Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer13.15
Eirik Liland01NORFana IL13.19
Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS13.88
Daniil Tatchin01RUSSIS Rusj13.97
Filip Lindh01SWEIFK Växjö14.10

Final-0,95 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NORIL Gneist11.06
Ben Jeffrey Bennert01NORFlorö T&IF11.45
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK11.66
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF11.74
Andreas Dixon01NORFana IL11.97
Oliver Engen01NORKrödsherad IL11.99
Markus Rooth01NORLambertseter12.05
Ragúel Pino Alexandersson01ISLUFA12.10
Elias Sahlin01SWEIFK Lidingöej start


P14 Höjd
5 jul 
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK183
Imran Lernebo01SWEMälarhöjdens IK181
Elias Sahlin01SWEIFK Lidingö179
Kolbeinn Fannar Gislason01ISLUFA173
Marcus Hakanpää01FINDragsfjärds IK173
Marius Hytholm01DENHolte Atletik173
Hampus Barth01SWELaholms IF167
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville167
Ragúel Pino Alexandersson01ISLUFA167
10 Theodor Duvert01SWEIFK Märsta164
11 Öystein Björtvedt01NORTyrving IL160
12 Emil Krenauer01SWEMölndals AIK160
13 Otto Nilsson01SWEIK Sisu160
14 Kiran Karlström01SWEHellas FK155
15 Oliver Karlsson01SWEÖrgryte IS155
16 Arthur Abrahamsson 01SWEBromma IF155
16 Julian Szamer01SWEIK Orient155
18 Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer155
18 Eric Nylander01SWEHässelby SK155
20 Sören Pauli01SWEUllevi FK155
21 Markus Rooth01NORLambertseter150
22 Ludvig Gileborn01SWEHässelby SK150
23 Tobias Solberg01SWEHässelby SK150
23 Max Bechtel01SWEHässelby SK150
25 Magnus Elsted01DENBallerup AK150
26 Simen Guttormsen01NORSki IL144
27 Elis Alexander Hrafnkelsson01ISLUIA144


P14 Kula4.0 kg
5 jul 
Oliver Engen01NORKrödsherad IL13,48
Marcus Hakanpää01FINDragsfjärds IK12,19
Emil Stenlund01SWEKA 2 IF12,04
Victor Wisen01SWEUpsala IF11,84
Håvard Rinde01NORIL Gneist11,68
Frederik Andersson01DENGreve Atletik11,66
Ragúel Pino Alexandersson01ISLUFA11,53
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville11,05
Vitus Lei Hansgaard01DENHolte Atletik10,62
10 Markus Rooth01NORLambertseter10,14
11 Otto Nilsson01SWEIK Sisu9,97
12 Sigursteinn Àsgeirsson01ISLSam Vest9,92
13 Ludwig Blomster01SWEMölndals AIK9,86
14 Kolbeinn Fannar Gislason01ISLUFA9,68
15 William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer9,62
16 Finbar Dunne01SCOInverness Harriers9,32
17 Theodor Duvert01SWEIFK Märsta9,08
18 Tobias Ekerhovd01NORSkogsvåg IL9,02
19 Oliwer Raitis01SWEHuddinge AIS8,79
20 Eric Nylander01SWEHässelby SK8,75
21 Frederik Skov Hansen01DENViborg AM8,63
22 Johannes Lilius01SWEHuddinge AIS8,37
23 Arthur Abrahamsson 01SWEBromma IF8,13
24 Jonathan Näslund01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott7,73
25 Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AI7,31
26 Emil Arntsén01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott6,96
27 Kristvin Tór Gautason01ISLUIA6,88   6,46
28 Lucas Thunman01SWEGefle IF6,88   5,97
29 Niclas Juul Bennedsgaard01DENSkive AM6,72
30 Daniel Lundstedt01SWEHässelby SK6,70


P13 200m
Finalheat 11,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hussein Al Khawaja02SWEHuddinge AIS24.641
Oscar Taha02SWEIFK Lidingö25.042
Gabriel Vikic02SWEVisby IF Gute FIK25.193
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK25.264
Niklas Sjöblom02SWERånäs 4H25.705
Isac Engman02SWEIFK Trelleborg26.208
Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik26.239
Joel Priore02SWELerum Friidrott26.2510

Finalheat 21,25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Herman Ellingsen02NORIL Gneist26.056
Oliver Papinski02SWETäby IS26.5311
Joel Åsenlund02SWEIFK Göteborg26.5812
Dennis Holmstedt02SWEIK Westmannia FI26.7413
Oscar Nilsson02SWEIF Rigor26.9715
Sebastian Isakson02SWETäby IS27.1216
Robin Isaksson02SWEIFK Lidingö27.9423
Elias Stadelmann02SWEIK Norrköping FI28.2129

Finalheat 31,15 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jón Torri Hermansson02ISLUFA26.7714
Viktor Palmén02SWEKarlskoga FI27.1817
Albin Persson02SWETyresö FK27.8920
Johan Hannegård02SWEIFK Lidingö27.9121
Jonathan Johnsson02SWEKFUM Örebro27.9524
Erik Albin02SWEIS Göta27.9925
Rasmus Aagard02NORSandefjord28.0426
Anders Bang02DENSparta Atletikbröt-

Finalheat 41,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö27.3118
Michael Rosenqvist02SWEMölndals AIK27.9422
Elias Landberg02SWEIFK Sunne FK28.0727
André Särnholm02SWEKFUM Örebro28.7132
Jan Byrkjeland02NORKoll IL28.9033
Karl-William Einarson02SWEWedevågs IF29.0234
Albin Engqvist02SWEIF Hagen FIK29.2036
Ian Stanojevic02SWEKA 2 IF30.3944

Finalheat 51,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Wilhelm Bergentz02SWEKFUM Örebro28.1628
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville28.6330
Johan Wahlgren02SWEUllevi FK29.1335
Herman Forsberg02SWEUllevi FK29.7439
Samuel Melin02SWEIF Kville29.8140
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville30.2343
Almar Adalsteinsson02ISLUIA31.5351
Karl Sten02SWEIF Kronan31.8552

Finalheat 60,95 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ludvig All02SWETäby IS27.7019
Theodór Tristan Sigurdsson02ISLFjölnir Island28.6431
Tobias Rydberg02SWEHässelby SK30.0241
Kjartan Óli Augustsson02ISLFjölnir Island30.7346
Melker Stålnacke02SWEIF Kville30.9248
Gustav Andersson02SWEIFK Lidingö31.0749
Olof Persson02SWEStrands IF32.7853
Erik Lindberg02SWEÅhus FIK33.9854

Finalheat 71,05 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Felix Rosenberg Broberg02SWEUllevi FK26.127
Truls Månsson02SWEÅhus FIK29.4237
Esrom Abreham02SWEHässelby SK29.7038
Axel Hammar02SWEHässelby SK30.1642
Viktor Möller02SWEHässelby SK30.4645
Simon Ritzén02SWETäby IS30.7447
Adam Greisz02SWEFalu IK31.4050


P13 Längdzon
5 jul 
Julius-Aurel Hack02GERSC Electronic Hohen Neuendorf5,870,8
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK5,810,2
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV5,50-0,2
Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik5,430,0
Oliver Papinski02SWETäby IS5,410,4
Jón Torri Hermansson02ISLUFA5,320,1
Pascal Lehmann02GERVfL Rathenow5,240,3
Gabriel Wallmark02SWESävedalens AIK5,170,1
Hendrik Woie Flølo02NORBergens Turnforening5,09-0,2
10 Joel Åsenlund02SWEIFK Göteborg5,040,3
11 Ludvig All02SWETäby IS4,960,3
12 Anton Hermansson02SWEHögby IF4,940,0
13 Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK4,920,3
14 Jonathan Johnsson02SWEKFUM Örebro4,880,2
15 Albert Ivarsson02SWEIF Kronan4,860,4
16 Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK4,810,3   4,81
17 Theodór Tristan Sigurdsson02ISLFjölnir Island4,810,4   4,75
18 Isac Engman02SWEIFK Trelleborg4,750,0
19 Erik Albin02SWEIS Göta4,72-0,1
20 Viktor Palmén02SWEKarlskoga FI4,680,1   4,65
21 William Frisk02SWEIFK Göteborg4,68-0,2   1,96
22 Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville4,660,2
23 Waldemar Knight02SWESävedalens AIK4,650,4
24 André Särnholm02SWEKFUM Örebro4,64-0,2
25 Karl-William Einarson02SWEWedevågs IF4,630,0   4,61
26 Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte IS4,630,1   4,57
27 Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö4,520,0
28 Michael Rosenqvist02SWEMölndals AIK4,510,1   4,50
29 Elias Landberg02SWEIFK Sunne FK4,51-0,2   4,36
30 Tobias Rydberg02SWEHässelby SK4,480,0
31 Lukas Bertilsson02SWEIFK Göteborg4,450,2
32 Samuel Melin02SWEIF Kville4,400,1
33 Rasmus Aagard02NORSandefjord4,370,2   4,34
34 Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville4,370,0   4,33
35 Sander Rye Daae02NORFana IL4,300,1
36 Almar Adalsteinsson02ISLUIA4,230,3   4,23
37 Albin Engqvist02SWEIF Hagen FIK4,23-0,1   4,14
38 Andreas Karlsson02SWEKarlskoga FI4,050,0   4,04
39 Kjartan Óli Augustsson02ISLFjölnir Island4,050,3   3,75
40 Simon Ritzén02SWETäby IS4,040,1
41 Edvin Karlsson02SWEIF Kville4,030,2
42 Axel Hammar02SWEHässelby SK4,02-0,6
43 Sixten Thurfjell02SWESävedalens AIK4,000,1
44 Esrom Abreham02SWEHässelby SK3,990,0
45 Adam Greisz02SWEFalu IK3,950,3
46 Karl Sten02SWEIF Kronan3,900,0
47 Ian Stanojevic02SWEKA 2 IF3,840,2
48 Paul Wilby02SCOInverness Harriers3,780,4
49 Albin Löfving02SWEIF Kville3,770,1


P13 Kula3.0 kg
5 jul 
Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK13,31
Julius-Aurel Hack02GERSC Electronic Hohen Neuendorf12,67
Andreas Henriksson02SWEIFK Lund11,68
Niklas Sjöblom02SWERånäs 4H11,21
Karl Ludvik02SWETurebergs FK11,13
Pontus Gustavsson02SWEVästerås FK10,85
Joel Åsenlund02SWEIFK Göteborg10,60
Oliver Papinski02SWETäby IS10,30
Mattias Haag02SWEMölndals AIK10,22
10 Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS10,20
11 Johan Hannegård02SWEIFK Lidingö10,12
12 Robin Isaksson02SWEIFK Lidingö9,82
13 Truls Månsson02SWEÅhus FIK9,75
14 Oswald S. Carstenen02DENSparta Atletik9,69
15 Martin Jahnsson02FINPargas IF9,02
16 Christian Holst Lindgreen02DENSparta Atletik8,99
17 Sebastian Isakson02SWETäby IS8,84
18 Hendrik Woie Flølo02NORBergens Turnforening8,81
19 Viggo Cedertjärn02SWELomma FIK8,64
20 Esrom Abreham02SWEHässelby SK8,54
21 Waldemar Knight02SWESävedalens AIK8,41
22 Lasse Frandsen02DENRödding AK8,23
23 William Frisk02SWEIFK Göteborg8,09
25 Erik Lindberg02SWEÅhus FIK8,03
26 Ludvig All02SWETäby IS7,77
27 Rasmus Samuelsson02SWEUllevi FK7,65
28 Andreas Karlsson02SWEKarlskoga FI7,26
29 Gustav Andersson02SWEIFK Lidingö6,57
30 Viktor Möller02SWEHässelby SK6,28
31 Kjartan Óli Augustsson02ISLFjölnir Island6,11


P12 200m
Finalheat 11,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Viktor Wall03SWETyresö FK26.341
Kalle Georgsson03SWEHögbo GIF26.912
David Thid03SWEHuddinge AIS27.323
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS27.764
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK28.526
Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad28.979
Hans Erland Thomsen03FÄRFäröarna29.3213
Niklas Wall03SWETyresö FK29.3414
Ólafur Snaer Eyólfsson03ISLUFA31.3523

Finalheat 21,25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK28.597
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS28.658
Vitus Bergenser03DENHjørring Atletik29.1610
Håvard Seim Berentsen03NORFana IL29.2811
Birnir Vagn Finnsson03ISLUFA29.3112
Simen Nordheim Berg03NORHøybråten og Stovner IL29.6415
Samuel Karlsson03SWEKongahälla AIK30.9419
Starkadur Sigurdarsson03ISLUFA31.2621

Finalheat 31,25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vincent Arousell03SWEHässelby SK27.835
Julius Geiryd03SWEHuddinge AIS30.1816
Simon Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK30.6517
Nils Ekroth03SWEUpsala IF30.7218
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott30.9620
Ville Andersson03SWELjungby FIK31.3022
Jonathan Kihlström03SWEHässelby SK31.4124
Arthur Brunborg03NORNittedal IL35.7925


P12 Längdzon
5 jul 
David Thid03SWEHuddinge AIS5,360,8
Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik5,221,3
Mats William Marrot03NORBækkelaget SK5,161,7
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS4,900,6   4,75
Vincent Stenzel03GERRostock 1 LAV4,902,2   4,68 0,2
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK4,680,7   4,68
Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,68-0,5   4,57
Emil Boesen03DENBallerup AK4,661,1
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK4,580,7
10 Vincent Arousell03SWEHässelby SK4,560,1
11 Samuel Ekelund03SWEEslövs AI4,540,2
12 Hans Erland Thomsen03FÄRFäröarna4,520,4
13 Sondre Rökenes03NORBækkelaget SK4,490,5
14 Kasper Fjeldstad03NORASK Friidrett4,460,8
15 Elliot Duvert03SWEIFK Märsta4,34-0,6
16 Birnir Vagn Finnsson03ISLUFA4,33-0,4   4,31
17 Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK4,331,1   4,08
18 Ólafur Snaer Eyólfsson03ISLUFA4,270,5   4,21
19 Simen Nordheim Berg03NORHøybråten og Stovner IL4,270,6   4,12
20 Nils Thorin03SWEÖrgryte IS4,250,0   4,23
21 Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS4,250,5   4,12
22 Julius Geiryd03SWEHuddinge AIS4,231,9   4,10
23 Lucas Ulegård03SWEVästerås FK4,230,4
24 Dhruv Mehrotra03DENSparta Atletik4,190,0
25 Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK4,160,3
26 Mathias Hille Arnesen03NORHøybråten og Stovner IL4,130,3
27 Lukas Bjuremar03SWEKFUM Örebro4,110,1
28 Tobias Erlandh03SWEKFUM Örebro4,09-0,4   4,01
29 Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 044,091,3
30 Aanund Olavson Tveitå03NOROtra IL4,00-0,1
31 Nils Ekroth03SWEUpsala IF3,960,3
32 Henrik Franzén03SWEKFUM Örebro3,930,0
33 Starkadur Sigurdarsson03ISLUFA3,920,3   3,86
34 Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott3,920,8   3,69
35 Arthur Brunborg03NORNittedal IL3,400,5
Elias Dahl Lunøe03DENSparta AtletikX


K 200m
Finalheat 10,95 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elisabeth Slettum86NORIL Skjalg23.641
Ida Bakke Hansen93NORSandnes IL23.902
Pernilla Nilsson92SWEMalmö AI24.473
Maria Gustafsson88SWERåby-Rekarne FIF24.494
Mette Graversgaard95DENAarhus 1900 AM24.555
Gladys Bamane89SWESpårvägens FK24.556
Ida Hansen93SWEIF Göta Karlstad24.597
Benedikte Hauge89NORKristiansand IF24.719
Sandra Törnros95SWEGefle IF25.4817

Finalheat 22,15 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emily Norum96NORSteinkjer FIK24.698
Estelle Montler91SWEUllevi FK25.1310
Heidi Hessan Naess89NORTyrving IL25.1811
Rebecca Larsson94SWEHässelby SK25.1912
Caroline Kihlblom94SWETurebergs FK25.2213
Linda Frödin93SWETurebergs FK25.2715
Alvilde Grønneberg92NORIK Tjalve25.7421
Zarah Buchvald95DENHvidovre Atletik25.7622
Caroline Andersson92SWEIF Göta Karlstad26.8238

Finalheat 31,25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Camilla F. R. Nissen90DENKöbenhavns IF25.2514
Sara Bley91SWEGoIF Tjalve25.3316
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen93DENKöbenhavns IF25.5018
Julia Hässel94SWETurebergs FK25.5619
Frida Hogstrand93SWETäby IS25.7020
Karoline Eskeland92NORIL Skjalg25.9325
Johanna Holmén Svensson95SWEUllevi FK25.9526
Nina Lundin95SWEGöteborgs KIK26.2629

Finalheat 42,45 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Olivia Tuokila00DENSparta Atletik25.9023
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl00DENSparta Atletik25.9124
Freja Andersdotter01SWEKA 2 IF26.0427
Sara Ulin91SWEKFUM Örebro26.0528
Åsa Söderlund93SWEUllevi FK26.3330
Karen Clemente Skancke95NORMoelven IL26.3631
Mia Stenvall90SWEUllevi FK26.5433
Stina M Jansson94SWEGefle IF27.4344

Finalheat 51,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Julia H Maurer93DENSparta Atletik26.4632
Linnea Ivarsson94SWELerum Friidrott26.5534
Josefine Gabrielsson92SWEGoIF Tjalve26.6635
Josephine Risberg Thoor95SWEIFK Helsingborg26.7636
Gertrud Rose Jensen01DENSparta Atletik26.8539
Hanna Bergqvist91SWEÖrgryte IS26.9240
Lina Hansson90SWEUllevi FK27.1141
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang95DENAalborg Atletik27.3543

Finalheat 61,25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emma Vitale93DENSparta Atletik26.8037
Laura Nørrung Poulsen00DENSparta Atletik27.2042
Jenny Åkervall72SWEIFK Stocksund27.5345
Ingrid Cederlöw94NORIL Skjalg27.8646
Josefin Havdelin95SWEIFK Lidingö27.8747
Kristin Andersson92SWEIF Göta Karlstad28.4848
Jonna Lindbom90SWEFIF Gnistan28.5549
Sofia Sandgren94SWEKFUM Örebro29.1150


K 800m
Finalheat 15 jul 
Ania Zielinkiewicz89NORLillehammer IF 2:08.411
Linn Nilsson90SWEHälle IF 2:08.412
Ida Fillingsnes90DENKöbenhavns IF 2:08.653
Mathilde Myhrvold98NORRaufoss 2:08.754
Linn Söderholm96SWESävedalens AIK 2:08.955
Ronja Fjellner89SWEÖrgryte IS 2:09.626
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK Göteborg 2:09.667
Patricia Striner97SWEMalmö AI 2:10.839
Estelle Montler91SWEUllevi FKbröt-
LineK Schulz96DENAalborg Atletikej start-
Astrid Rosvall97SWEHässelby SKej start-

Finalheat 25 jul 
Josephine Thestrup96DENSparta Atletik 2:10.078
Mia Helene Mörck99DENBagsvaerd AC 2:11.0010
Vilma Jonsson99SWEIFK Lidingö 2:12.0011
Rebecca Hammond91NORIK Tjalve 2:12.2312
Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik97NORIL Gular 2:12.2513
Camilla Ziesler00NORSandnes IL 2:12.4314
Veronica Undseth94NORHerkules FK 2:12.4715
Josefine Rytter94DENBagsvaerd AC 2:12.7116
Louise Jörgensen91DENKöbenhavns IF 2:13.6618
10 Lisa Öhberg88SWEHälle IF 2:17.1727

Finalheat 35 jul 
Alice Petersson95SWEKalmar SK 2:13.3817
Frida Kristiansson92SWEÖrgryte IS 2:14.1519
Anniken Johansen88NORBUL 2:14.8020
Ane Bakken Hodt95NORSturla 2:15.0821
Helena Siltberg87NORBUL 2:15.0922
Vilde Våge Henriksen00NORHaugesund IL 2:15.1923
Mika Söderström99SWEIFK Lidingö 2:15.2924
Agnes Erlingsdottir90NORIK Tjalve 2:15.6025
Ida Nymoen Eltervaag95NORIL Skjalg 2:17.3430
10 June Bakken Hodt95NORSturla 2:20.1133

Finalheat 45 jul 
Erika Bergentz73SWEKFUM Örebro 2:16.8326
Jennie Hurkmans84SWETurebergs FK 2:17.2128
Frida Wallström95SWEIFK Umeå 2:17.2629
Sophia Geirup94SWEUllevi FK 2:18.5031
Kristine Lande Dommersnes99NORHaugesund IL 2:19.3532
Anna Engelin98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott 2:20.3034
My Sänneskog96SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:20.3835
Lisa Bergdahl95SWESävedalens AIK 2:20.3836
Liz-Helen Löchen83NORSK Vidar 2:22.4338
10 Louise Höj Jensen97DENAGF Atletik 2:32.3245

Finalheat 55 jul 
Emelie Gabrielsson88SWEGoIF Tjalve 2:22.0537
Stina Åberg94SWEHammarby IF 2:24.2639
Rebecca Arnesson92SWEIFK Växjö 2:24.9340
Vanja Tufvesson85SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:26.5241
Emma Löfqvist95SWEIK Akele 2:27.2742
Annica Larsson94SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott 2:27.9343
Caroline Hjalmarsson93SWEHovslätts IK 2:28.9744
Emma Forss94SWEHammarby IF 2:34.1346
Ofelia Belkacem95SWEHammarby IF 2:40.2647


K Häck 100m84 cm
Försök heat 1-1,15 jul 
Caroline Tegel90SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.05q
Ida Bakke Hansen93NORSandnes IL14.07q
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS14.37q
Malin Eriksson91SWEKFUM Örebro14.38q
Sofia Johnsson94SWEHässelby SK14.48q14.477
Fanny Lindström94SWEMalmö AI14.80

Försök heat 20,05 jul 
Malin Skogström95SWEHässelby SK13.95q
Mette Graversgaard95DENAarhus 1900 AM14.07q
Adriana Janic96SWEMalmö AI14.08q
Thea Haahr91DENSparta Atletik14.64
Sidsel Bjørgo Adam95NORSK Vidar14.69
Eline Breilid93NORKristiansand IF14.88

Försök heat 30,55 jul 
Sofia Mossberg95SWEFalu IK14.30q
Mathilde Heltbech95DENHelsingör IF14.48 14.479
Kine Aaltvedt91NORRomerike Friidrett14.54
Charlotte Skogström93SWEHässelby SK14.60
Madeleine Eriksson93SWEIFK Lidingö14.68
Maryann Andréasson92SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.84
Anne Sofie Vermund93DENSparta Atletikej start

Final0,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Caroline Tegel90SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.74
Malin Skogström95SWEHässelby SK13.93
Ida Bakke Hansen93NORSandnes IL13.93
Adriana Janic96SWEMalmö AI14.01
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS14.13
Sofia Johnsson94SWEHässelby SK14.19
Mette Graversgaard95DENAarhus 1900 AM14.21
Sofia Mossberg95SWEFalu IK14.62
Malin Eriksson91SWEKFUM Örebrobröt


K Stav
5 jul 
Malin Dahlström89SWEUllevi FK450
Iben Høgh-Pedersen90DENRanders Atletik415
Lene Retzius96NORBUL415
Hulda Thorsteinsdottir91ISLIR405
Elienor Werner98SWEHässelby SK405
Sara Cannmo96SWEÖrgryte IS395
Lene Renée Jensen92DENSparta Atletik395
Sara Eriksson91SWEUllevi FK385
Karin Fisher88DENAarhus 1900 AM385
10 Paula Llano95NORLaksevåg385
11 Klara Mattsson97SWEIK Orient385
12 Ellen Olsson97SWEWärnamo SK375
13 Mira Guldbrandsen98DENSparta Atletik360
14 Annika Jönsson96SWEIFK Helsingborg340
15 Johanna Greger94SWEÖrgryte IS340
16 Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen94DENKöbenhavns IF340
17 Amanda Gabrielsson96SWEÖrgryte IS340
18 Erika Nyström93SWEMotala AIF280


K Tresteg
5 jul 
Fanny Ernestam98SWEKFUM Örebro12,981,2
Malin Marmbrandt85SWEVästerås FK12,792,0
Ingrid Böthun Leganger93NORLaksevåg12,580,3
Adiam Thedros Rasmussen82SWEÖrgryte IS12,490,1
Emilia Hammarström96SWEWärnamo SK12,401,4
Monika Benserud96NORIL Gneist12,170,1
May Zerzut94DENKöbenhavns IF12,012,7   11,71 0,2
Mai Brit Berge95NORIveland11,971,2
Malin Citess95SWEAtleticum Växjö SK11,932,8
10 Rebecka Abrahamsson94SWEFIF Gnistan11,85-0,6
10 Emma Ehrlin93SWEÄrla IF11,850,5
12 Kamila Pietruszka94SWEGöteborgs KIK11,713,0   11,67 -0,1
13 Fanny Anonsen95SWEGefle IF11,703,3   11,25 -0,5
14 Johanna Konseleus95SWEUllevi FK11,200,7
15 Sofie Hallman92SWEUllevi FK11,022,3   10,19 -0,2
16 Emma Granlund89SWESkellefteå AIK10,950,9
17 Madeleine Rossi95SWEHammarby IF10,851,5
18 Alice Eriksson96SWEIFK Lidingö10,731,9
19 Denise Sandell94SWEKFUM Örebro10,701,5
20 Sara Angelmyr94SWEKFUM Örebro10,66-0,3
21 Johanna Pettersson94SWEKFUM Örebro10,520,6
22 Alva Wästerby97SWESkellefteå AIK10,341,0
Elina Rapp93SWEIFK VäxjöX
Anna Holmin95SWEUpsala IFX


K Diskus1.0 kg
5 jul 
Anna Karlsson98SWEMotala AIF45,69
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba42,69
Elin Rubin95SWEHovslätts IK42,06
Maria Wennlund93SWEIF Göta Karlstad40,92
Erica Larsson90SWEFalkenbergs IK38,59
Sophie Kling91SWEHammarby IF33,60
Sara Lundkvist95SWEIFK Växjö30,88


F19 200m
Finalheat 10,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emma Jansson97SWEFalu IK24.781
Alice Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK25.012
Lisa Lilja96SWEMalmö AI25.133
Hanna Hoff97SWEIFK Växjö25.194
Frida Grindheim96SWEMalmö AI25.385
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK25.659
Marianne Evensen96NORRanheim IL25.8010
Melkorka Rán Hafliðadóttir97ISLFH26.0414
Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund26.1715

Finalheat 20,75 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba25.396
Marte Pettersen97NORUraedd FI25.437
Nele Sophie Wendt96GERRostock 1 LAV25.8111
Ingrid Nordahl97NORFredrikstad IF25.8713
Clara Josefsson97SWEKFUM Örebro26.2716
Sofia Hultgren97SWELudvika FFI26.4418
Jenny Labråten97NORTyrving IL27.7838
Emilie Berge97NORIvelandDQ-Tjuvstart

Finalheat 30,75 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Louise Malmqvist96DENOdense Atletik25.518
Nora Beinlich97GERRostock 1 LAV25.8612
Veslemöy Kollstad97NORKristiansand IF26.4317
Therese Bjureby97SWELinköpings GIF26.4620
Louise Ekman97SWEGefle IF26.5521
Astrid Mohus97NORIL Runar26.5722
Ofelia Karlsson96SWEHögby IF26.9826
Thea Lindam96NORNittedal IL27.2430

Finalheat 40,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Nikolina Nordqvist97SWEIFK Helsingborg26.4519
Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman97SWELerum Friidrott26.9525
Ida Ekroth96SWEUpsala IF27.0328
Jenny Wingqvist97SWEHässelby SK27.0929
Binai Ahmad97SWEKA 2 IF27.3232
Carolien Millenaar97DENHerning GF28.3m42
Karolina Holmlund97SWEBrännans FFDQ-linjetramp
Hanna Johnsson96SWEIFK Lidingöej start-

Finalheat 52,25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jenny Elisabeth Nyborg96NORSteinkjer FIK26.6323
Elise Sanden Søvik97NORNorna Salhus26.8824
Soretti Watne97NORNorna Salhus27.0227
Johanna Elfving96SWEKFUM Örebro27.5233
Elise Grong Ruud96NORStjördal FIK27.6634
Solveig Högåsen97NORLillehammer IF27.7435
Alice Ljungblad97SWEKFUM Örebro27.7636
Lovisa Johansson Sjödin97SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott27.9039

Finalheat 61,25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Maja Sörebro97SWEIFK Kristinehamn27.2831
Kristin Mork97NORNorna Salhus27.7837
Helene Thorsen97NORNorna Salhus28.1640
Julie Landrö Vigdahl97NORTrondheim Friidrett28.2541
Anna Hillblom97SWEGällivare SK28.3443
Ellen Tidfors97SWEGöteborgs KIK29.1344
Camilla Söderlund97SWEVästerås FK29.3745
Hólmfridur Svala Jósepsdóttir97ISLUFA39.0446


F19 Häck 100m84 cm
Försök heat 1-0,55 jul 
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba14.41q
Emma Stenlöf96SWEVästerås FK14.41q
Emilie Berge97NORIveland14.68q
Viktoria Vaseikina97RUSSIS Rusj15.19q
Jonna Lindéen96SWEKalmar SK15.38q
Linnéa Hård96SWEKarlskoga FI15.41
Maja Sörebro97SWEIFK Kristinehamn18.56
Therese Bjureby97SWELinköpings GIFbröt

Försök heat 20,05 jul 
Synnöve Björgo Adam97NORFagernes IL14.66q
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba14.89q
Nele Sophie Wendt96GERRostock 1 LAV15.12q
Lisa Piscator97SWEIFK Kristinehamn15.66
Louise Malmqvist96DENOdense Atletik15.81
Astrid Mohus97NORIL Runar15.91
Karin Ytterberg97SWEIK Ymer16.37

Försök heat 30,35 jul 
Oda Mohus97NORIL Runar14.99q
Linnea Rosman97SWEIstrums SK15.46
Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman97SWELerum Friidrott15.70
Elise Grong Ruud96NORStjördal FIK15.90
Amanda Öberg96SWEIK Ymer16.04
Jill Höstman96SWEUllevi FK17.11
Elin Nossmy96SWEMalmö AIbröt
Nancy Beinlich97GERRostock 1 LAVej start

Final0,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba14.25
Emilie Berge97NORIveland14.27
Emma Stenlöf96SWEVästerås FK14.35
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba14.65
Nele Sophie Wendt96GERRostock 1 LAV14.79
Synnöve Björgo Adam97NORFagernes IL14.87
Oda Mohus97NORIL Runar14.97
Viktoria Vaseikina97RUSSIS Rusj15.12
Jonna Lindéen96SWEKalmar SK15.39


F19 Tresteg
5 jul 
Anna Pajunen97FINIF Åsarna12,46-0,4
Emilia Hammarström96SWEWärnamo SK12,30-0,3
Elvira Richardsson96SWEIFK Kristinehamn11,67-0,3
Elise Nedberg97NORIL Sandvin11,39-0,1
Matilde Andersson96SWEUpsala IF11,36-0,1
Elsa Herlitz97SWEUpsala IF11,30-0,3   11,26
Hanna Gille96SWESävedalens AIK11,300,0
Målfrid Pettersen Lunde97NORFana IL10,85-0,7
Klara Pedersen97SWEUpsala IF10,75-0,8
10 Elin Forsberg96SWEHammarby IF10,630,3
11 Nikolina Nordqvist97SWEIFK Helsingborg10,600,9
13 Elise Sanden Søvik97NORNorna Salhus10,520,6
14 Joline Jansson96SWEÖsthammar FI10,410,4
15 Martina Appel96SWEIF Göta Karlstad10,38-0,1
16 Hedvig Engström Kindmark97SWEUpsala IF9,960,3
17 Edna Maria Debes97FÄRFäröarna9,680,7


F19 Diskus1.0 kg
5 jul 
Marie Aagaard96DENAabenraa IG45,94
Lisa Brix96DENAmager AC45,75
Lovisa Sjöstrand97SWEIF Castor43,83
Emma Harrysson97SWEBrattås CK37,87
Linn Bergstrand96SWEUllevi FK37,28
Victoria Engström Kindmark97SWEUpsala IF35,98
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen97DENSparta Atletik34,37
Sofie Dahl97DENStoholm IF31,80
Johanna Isomäki97FINIK FalkenX
Anette Sollien Nicolaisen97NORHorten FriidrettX
Amanda Nordin97SWESkellefteå AIKX


F17 200m
Finalheat 10,25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linnea Frobe98SWETäby IS24.941
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK25.082
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg25.363
Nele Heinrich98GERSC Potsdam25.524
Vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK25.615
Marte Lier98NORMoelven IL26.4010
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF26.5414
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymerbröt-
Kristine Berger Akervold98NORFagernes ILej start-

Finalheat 21,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emelie Pedersen98DENSilkeborg AK-7725.726
Nickoline Skifter Andersen98DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA26.139
Elisa Adams98GERRostock 1 LAV26.4212
Evelina Olsson98SWEIK Orient26.5113
Sofie Persson98SWEHässelby SK26.5916
Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS26.6717
Victoria Sandsjoe98SWEIF Göta Karlstad26.6819
Nina Konrad98GERSC Potsdam26.7220
Alicia Nilsson98SWEStenungsunds FI26.9621

Finalheat 30,05 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lovisa Linde98SWETäby IS26.018
Isabelle Joelsson98SWEIFK Växjö26.4211
Rikke Hauan98NORFIK Orion26.6818
Nora Kajo98SWEMalmö AI27.0122
Wilma Nordqvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg27.0523
Alicia Efraimsson98SWEGöteborgs KIK27.1024
Kristin Rosvold98NORFIK Orion27.6225
Kristin Victoria Haukelidsaeter98NORIF Hellas27.9626
Maja Hård98SWEKarlskoga FI28.0729

Finalheat 41,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sofie Borssén98SWEKalmar SK26.5615
Anna Hopland98NORASK Friidrett28.0428
Frida Hopland98NORASK Friidrett28.0830
Tessa Strand98DENBallerup AK28.2631
Josefin Olsson98SWEHässleholms AIS28.5133
Elisabeth Dorsche98DENOdense Atletik28.5834
Therese Hermelin98SWEIFK Lidingö28.7235
Mariell Bodin98SWEVemhåns IK29.0336
Berglind Björk Gudmundsdóttir98ISLUFAej start-

Finalheat 51,85 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Claudia Payton98SWEIF Göta Karlstad25.757
Ane Kjærgaard98DENSparta Atletik28.0027
Johanna Sundström98SWETäby IS28.4932
Sara Molnar98SWEMölndals AIK29.4937
Natalie Lavik98NORASK Friidrett30.6938
Sarah Paterson98SCOFIFE AC30.9839
Nora Jansson98SWEUpsala IFej start-
Moa Hansson98SWEIF Göta Karlstadej start-


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
Försök heat 1-0,35 jul 
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS13.86q
Tove Olsson98SWEIFK Tumba14.51q
Nina Konrad98GERSC Potsdam14.77q
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer15.20q
Maria Södergren98SWETäby IS15.30
Helga Jóna Svansdottír98ISLUIA16.13
Hafdis Rós Jóhannesdottir98ISLFjölnir Islandbröt

Försök heat 20,15 jul 
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott14.39q
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg14.48q
Kristine Berger Akervold98NORFagernes IL14.83q
Amanda Lindblom98SWERåby-Rekarne FIF15.84
Leonora Hede98DENSparta Atletik16.66
Ellen Eklund98SWEPiteå IF16.69
Selma Lif Tórólfsdóttir98ISLUFA19.70
Bianca Salming98SWETäby ISDQ Tjuvstart

Försök heat 3-1,55 jul 
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.96q
Magdeli Stöten98NORSarpsborg IL14.79q
Isa Andersson98SWEMalmö AI15.25
Julia Söderberg98SWESundsvalls FI15.50
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS15.81
Filippa Fernström98SWEMalmö AI15.85
Caroline Graversgaard Johansen98DENAarhus 1900 AM15.87
Line Myrestøl Johansson98NORSörild ILbröt

Final1,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS13.60
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.94
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg14.17
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott14.25
Nina Konrad98GERSC Potsdam14.30
Tove Olsson98SWEIFK Tumba14.34
Kristine Berger Akervold98NORFagernes IL14.51
Magdeli Stöten98NORSarpsborg IL14.66
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer15.14


F17 Höjd
5 jul 
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott175
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK173
Rikke Andersen98DENSparta Atletik173
Louise Estberg98SWEMalmö AI173
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF170
Tina B Gerlin98DENHolte Atletik167
Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg164
Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK164
Karen Höystad98NORLillehammer IF164
10 Wilma Nordqvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg160
11 Linnéa Berg98SWEIFK Lund160
12 Selma Lif Tórólfsdóttir98ISLUFA156


F17 Tresteg
5 jul 
Aleksandra Krasina98RUSSIS Rusj12,691,0
Mari Aarö98NORNorna Salhus12,380,3
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI11,582,2   11,43 -0,2
Emily Nyborg98NORSteinkjer FIK11,371,8
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF11,142,3   10,92 0,8
Heidi Gustavsen98NORSarpsborg IL11,122,3   11,04 -0,6
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK10,891,4
Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK10,88-0,6
Lina Näslund98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott10,751,0
10 Prescilia Bakuba98SWEUllevi FK10,450,3
11 Sandra Höglund98SWEHögbo GIF10,15-0,1
12 Helga Jóna Svansdottír98ISLUIA9,660,9
13 Hulda Kristin Helgadóttir98ISLTeam UMSE9,64-1,4
14 Marita K Petersen98FÄRFäröarna9,610,9


F17 Kula3.0 kg
5 jul 
Linn Louise W Kvaale98NORKoll IL14,49
Elise Gravningen98NORIL Sandvin14,25
Amanda Malmehed98SWELinköpings GIF13,95
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott13,26
Nickoline Skifter Andersen98DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA13,22
Nina Björkman98SWEVästerås FK12,15
Jennifer Rudberg98SWEIK Ymer12,09
Nina Konrad98GERSC Potsdam11,99
Linnéa Carpenter98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott11,49
10 Elin Vertetics98SWEHögby IF11,20
11 Jennie Nylund98FINIK Falken11,19
12 Eunice Nilsson98SWEKFUM Örebro11,18
13 Maja C. Frederiksen98DENSkive AM10,72
14 Rún Àrnadóttir98ISLUFA10,64
15 Moa Hansson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad10,29


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
5 jul 
Anna Karlsson98SWEMotala AIF45,75
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba42,93
Nicole Ridegård99SWEMalmö AI35,83
Ida Olsson99SWEIF Hagen FIK34,86
Evelina Eklund99SWEIK Hinden32,70
Nina Björkman98SWEVästerås FK31,91
Jennifer Rudberg98SWEIK Ymer31,53
Amanda Lejros99SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF30,08
Amanda Aasa99SWEHabo Friidrott 0429,84
10 Ida Stenbäck99SWESK Bore29,63
11 Julia Johansson-Elvin99SWEMotala AIF29,04
12 Hanna Grönwall99SWEÖresund FK28,90
13 Cecilia Larsson99SWEIFK Växjö27,78
14 Rún Àrnadóttir98ISLUFA27,65
15 Maria Granrud Aune99SWEMarieby GoIF27,43
16 Anne Farum99DENSaeby IK25,83
17 Emma Yngve99SWEMotala AIF25,81
18 Mary Flockhart98SCOInverness Harriers23,98
19 Tilde All99SWETäby IS23,54
20 Sesselja Dís Heidarsdóttir99ISLUFA14,96
21 Ingibjörg Brynjólfsdóttir99ISLSam Vest13,89
Thea Jensen99DENHvidovre AtletikX


F16 200m
Finalheat 11,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen99NORFIK Orion24.671
Ida Eikeng99NORUraedd FI24.972
Live Haugstad Hilton99NORBergens Turnforening25.103
Thale Leirfall Bremset99NORStjördal FIK25.404
Sara Hermansson99SWEHuddinge AIS25.556
Amanda Hansson99SWEHässelby SK25.577
Saga Berneryd99SWEDanderyds SK26.0510
Emma Hagen Dhir99NORKristiansand IF26.0511
Gudbjörg Bjarkadottir99ISLFHej start-

Finalheat 21,05 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK25.838
Moa Seger99SWEGlanshammars IF25.989
Lisa Dahlström99SWEIK Orient26.1212
Leah Celin Konteh99NORIK Tjalve26.1414
Elin Backlund99SWEMarieby GoIF26.1716
Marie Biørnstad99NORSarpsborg IL26.6923
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS26.7324
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott26.9826
Ingrid Sortland99NORIL Bjarg27.1832

Finalheat 30,85 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen99DENSparta Atletik26.1413
Tonje Nedberg99NORIL Sandvin26.4317
Johanna Andersson99SWELerum Friidrott26.4418
Vår Åsheim99NORUll/Kisa IL26.4719
Julia Olander99SWEKA 2 IF26.5720
Ellinor Kleiven99SWESävedalens AIK27.3637
Matilda Sönnergaard99SWESpårvägens FK27.4840
Solveig Hernandez Vråle99NORSturla27.5845
Fride Bru Waage99NORHaugesund IL28.5361

Finalheat 41,75 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Celina Nilsen99NORTyrving IL26.5821
Mathilda Fogelberg99SWEÖrgryte IS26.9826
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK27.0228
Ella Arvidsson99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott27.1330
Linnéa Mossberg99SWEIK Orient27.1531
Margit Frimunsdottir99FÄRFäröarna27.3535
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99SWEÖrgryte IS27.5744
Miranda Widdgård99SWEHälle IF27.8553

Finalheat 50,95 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sarah Winther Jensen99DENSkive AM26.1515
Mina Karlsson99SWEUpsala IF26.6722
Agnes Johansson99SWEHögbo GIF27.0429
Therese Helk Olesen99DENSkive AM27.3636
Simone Hjort99DENSparta Atletik27.5141
Isabell Hulthén99SWEBrattås CK27.6247
Malene Kollberg99NORIF Hellas27.7249
Sanna Pettersson99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott27.7351

Finalheat 60,95 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hanna Zachrisson99SWEUllevi FK26.9325
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK27.3133
Vilma Snygg99SWEIK Ymer27.3234
Ester Björck99SWEMotala AIF27.5342
Clara Larsson99SWEKongahälla AIK27.5543
Amanda Jacobsson99SWEIFK Trelleborg27.7148
Wilma Olsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK27.8252
Björg Nowack99DENOdense Atletik28.7662

Finalheat 70,75 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hanna Bellenby99SWEIFK Växjö27.4739
Julia Larsson99SWEMotala AIF27.9754
Hilda Steinunn Egilsdottir99ISLFH28.2156
Fanny Åstrand99NORTyrving IL28.3857
Gowsiga Sureskaran99NORHøybråten og Stovner IL28.4559
Julie Hallan99NORTyrving IL29.5466
Sofia Rapp99SWEMalmö AI29.7067
Sara Petersson99SWEHälle IF30.1373

Finalheat 82,65 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Wilma Eriksson99SWEIK Ymer29.0563
Ebba Andersson99SWEOskarshamns SK29.3664
Tina Tunes99NORIL Fri29.3865
Natalie Carson99SCOFIFE AC29.7769
Ane Granne Kvale99NORHøybråten og Stovner IL29.8370
Stefania Sigurdis Jóhönnudóttir99ISLTeam UMSE30.1574
Mathilde Riis99DENBallerup AK30.7177
Mathilde Oddekalv99NORIL FriDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 91,95 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad25.545
Emma Erlandsson99SWEMalmö AI28.0555
Hlin Heidarsdottir99ISLFjölnir Island28.4058
Camille Fredriksen99DENOdense Atletik29.7168
Ida Holmberg99SWEIF Göta Karlstad30.1072
Elin Lantz99SWETranås AIF30.1675
Emilie Wagner Nilsson99DENOdense Atletik31.9378
Katrin Antonia Fjallsbak99DENOdense Atletik34.6681

Finalheat 101,05 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Filippa Carlson99SWERåby-Rekarne FIF27.3838
Michelle Johnson99SWEStrands IF27.6146
Ida Callenvik99SWEKarlskoga FI27.7350
Linnea Lindh99SWELinköpings GIF28.5160
Klara Enerud99SWEStrands IF30.0571
Signe Gilbak Jensen99DENSaeby IK30.3576
Krista Stenström99DENOdense Atletik32.0479
Anette Havbo99DENSkive AM34.3280
Eirin Bysheim Lohne99NORIL Friej start-


F16 Häck 100m76 cm
Försök heat 1-0,75 jul 
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK15.26q
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK15.31q
Katrine Koch Jacobsen99DENSparta Atletik15.46
Vår Åsheim99NORUll/Kisa IL15.94
Iselin Ween Rustad99NORIF Hellas16.17
Jonna Uttman99SWEIF Göta Karlstad18.68
Celina Nilsen99NORTyrving ILbröt
Hilda Steinunn Egilsdottir99ISLFHej start

Försök heat 2-0,65 jul 
Victoria Almerén-Hansson99SWERåby-Rekarne FIF14.23q
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott15.29q
Mathilda Fogelberg99SWEÖrgryte IS15.35q
Linnea Lindh99SWELinköpings GIF16.52
Elsa Hedström99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott17.25
Mea Natvig99SWEIFK Växjö17.59
Camilla Appel99SWEIF Göta Karlstad18.41

Försök heat 30,65 jul 
Amanda Hansson99SWEHässelby SK14.09q
Amalie Brammer Kristiansen99DENSkive AM15.37q
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK15.62
Julie Woie Flølo99NORBergens Turnforening15.70
Fanny Jonsson99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott16.70
Rebecka Grönli99NORTyrving IL16.89
Lise Louise Pedersen99DENRödding AK18.96

Försök heat 4-1,05 jul 
Ida Eikeng99NORUraedd FI14.26q
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål14.39q
Ellen Hultemark99SWEIFK Växjö16.64
Astrid Lees99SWEBrattås CK17.19
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK17.42
Hafrún Birta Haflidadóttir99ISLSam Vestbröt
Gudbjörg Bjarkadottir99ISLFHbröt

Final-1,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål14.02
Victoria Almerén-Hansson99SWERåby-Rekarne FIF14.05
Ida Eikeng99NORUraedd FI14.17
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK15.07
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott15.29
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK15.34
Amalie Brammer Kristiansen99DENSkive AM15.52
Mathilda Fogelberg99SWEÖrgryte IS15.75
Amanda Hansson99SWEHässelby SKbröt


F16 Tresteg
5 jul 
Julia Olander99SWEKA 2 IF11,671,8
Fatima Kone99SWEUllevi FK11,62-0,4
Julie Woie Flølo99NORBergens Turnforening11,361,0
Lizzie Hager99SWELerum Friidrott11,340,7
Solveig Hernandez Vråle99NORSturla11,231,4
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS10,951,5
Ingrid Faerövik Mork99NORNorna Salhus10,880,1
Saga Sjöberg99SWEÖresund FK10,820,8
Melina Holse99SWELinköpings GIF10,72-0,3   10,57
10 Celine Bressand99NORTyrving IL10,720,1   10,34
11 Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99SWEÖrgryte IS10,700,1
12 Della Månsson99SWEÖrgryte IS10,65-0,6
13 Nora Hedin99SWEIFK Halmstad10,480,9
14 Rebecka Grönli99NORTyrving IL10,45-0,9
15 Emelina Wirebro99SWEMotala AIF10,440,5
16 Karolina Svensson99SWEMarieby GoIF10,35-0,3
17 Miranda Widdgård99SWEHälle IF10,26-0,2
18 Filippa Moum99SWEHälle IF9,720,2
19 Hilda Steinunn Egilsdottir99ISLFH9,68-0,4
20 Louise Östergård99DENSaeby IK9,610,2
21 Thilda Lim99SWEIFK Växjö9,481,2


F16 Kula3.0 kg
5 jul 
Thea Jensen99DENHvidovre Atletik15,20
Ida Olsson99SWEIF Hagen FIK13,44
Louise Svensson99SWEEskilstuna FI12,82
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö12,67
Sarah Bahat99DENAarhus 1900 AM12,65
Amanda Lejros99SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF12,51
Ida Stenbäck99SWESK Bore12,25
Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK11,94
Nicole Ridegård99SWEMalmö AI11,55
10 Elin Backlund99SWEMarieby GoIF11,44
11 Hanna Grönwall99SWEÖresund FK11,16
12 Fanny Jonsson99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott10,68
13 Alma Folke99SWETranås AIF10,67
14 Anne Farum99DENSaeby IK10,55
15 Thilda Lim99SWEIFK Växjö10,50
16 Tilde All99SWETäby IS10,49
17 Amanda Aasa99SWEHabo Friidrott 049,97
18 Paulina Lennartson99SWEHässelby SK9,75
19 Erla Viktoria Hrafnklesdottir99ISLUIA9,65
20 Adalheidur Sjöfn Helgadottír99ISLUIA9,34
21 Sesselja Dís Heidarsdóttir99ISLUFA8,75
22 Lise Louise Pedersen99DENRödding AK8,00
23 Gigja Teitsdóttir99ISLUFA7,90
24 Ebba Modin99SWEVemhåns IK7,79
25 Elin Lantz99SWETranås AIF7,67
26 Hafrún Birta Haflidadóttir99ISLSam Vest6,62


F15 300m
Finalheat 15 jul 
Thordis Eva Steinsdottir00ISLFH39.391
Freja Wærness00DENAalborg Atletik39.932
Jonna Claesson00SWEStora Skedvi IK40.793
Olivia Thorsgaard00DENSparta Atletik41.004
Therese Nätstrand00SWEÖrgryte IS41.055
Charlotte Andersson00SWEHuddinge AIS41.326
Emilie Hov Andreassen00NORUll/Kisa IL41.497
Matilda Gustavsson00SWETanums IF41.9710
Nathalie Richter00DENAalborg Atletik42.9615

Finalheat 25 jul 
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl00DENSparta Atletik41.778
Olivia Tuokila00DENSparta Atletik41.859
Linnea Wijk00SWELerum Friidrott42.3011
Elin Mickos00FINSibbo-Vargarna42.4713
Henriette Schnack00DENAalborg Atletik43.5417
Alexandra Pekic00SWEÖrgryte IS43.6718
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott43.6819
Linn Beer00SWEIFK Lund46.7747

Finalheat 35 jul 
Marie Fiedler Amlien00NORKoll IL43.3716
Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF43.8320
Maria Ulfsparre00SWEHässelby SK43.8321
Charlotte Hill00SCOInverness Harriers44.1223
Anica Lundtoft00DENAalborg Atletik44.1924
Matilda Hallström00SWEGöteborgs KIK44.4326
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer44.5728
Elin Jonasson00SWEWärnamo SK44.6330

Finalheat 45 jul 
Hannah Illum Petersen00DENSparta Atletik42.3112
Kaitesi Ertzgaard00NORIK Tjalve42.7714
Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00SWEHälle IF44.2925
Ide Ileso00SWEUllevi FK44.5127
Ylwa Haglund00SWEFalu IK44.5829
Naja Vinter00DENHelsingör IF44.9634
Mathilde Ruud00NORMandal o Halse IL44.9935
Julie Schultz00DENAalborg Atletik45.2338
Anna Backman00SWEVemhåns IK45.4840

Finalheat 55 jul 
Sonja Malmbratt00SWEGöteborgs KIK44.7631
Birgitta Thóra Birgisdóttir00ISLFH44.8532
Steinunn Bára Birgisdóttir00ISLFH45.0837
Stella Krywult00SWEHässelby SK45.2539
Jessica Persson00SWEKFUM Örebro46.2543
Malin Nilsson00SWESkellefteå AIK46.3445
Tilda Pettersson00SWEBjörnstorps IF46.4446
Eva Halldórsdóttir00ISLFH48.5951

Finalheat 65 jul 
Svala Sverrisdóttir00ISLFH46.1242
Helga Tóra Sigurjónsdottír00ISLFjölnir Island46.8048
Moa Jern00SWEStrands IF46.8449
Maria Einarsen00NORASK Friidrett49.3753
Linnea Bruksås00SWEIK Sisu49.4354
Sofie Christensen00DENBallerup AK49.8055
Hrafnhildur Benediktysdóttir00ISLFjölnir Islandej start-
Bergrún Ósk Adalsteinsdottír00ISLFjölnir Islandej start-

Finalheat 75 jul 
Filippa Hörnberg00SWEHässelby SK44.0122
Theodóra Haraldsdóttir00ISLFH44.9233
Guro Storkås00NORUraedd FI45.0136
Mist Tinganelli00ISLFH45.5941
Emma Green-Blomroos00SWEGöteborgs KIK46.3444
Adda Hrund Hjálmarsdóttir00ISLFH48.1350
Birta Karen Tryggvadottír00ISLFjölnir Island49.2352
Kristina Stensvoll Reppe00NORRanheim ILej start-


F15 2000m
Finalheat 15 jul 
Anna Mark Helwigh00DENSparta Atletik 6:25.391
Gaël de Coninck01SWESävedalens AIK 6:27.982
Ane Uglem Mobakken01NORSK Vidar 6:30.533
Nora Sanness00NORSK Vidar 6:36.834
Elsa Wallenius01SWEVästerås FK 6:37.725
Matilde Wilder00DENSparta Atletik 6:41.376
Cornelia Alm00SWETäby IS 6:43.257
Lina Hvamstad01NORSK Vidar 6:50.548
Hermine Wiik01NORBækkelaget SK 6:50.959
10 Oddvör Josephsen01FÄRFäröarna 7:01.5010
11 Wilma Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 7:03.2511
12 Lærke Natacha Lund01DENSparta Atletik 7:07.7912
13 Ellinor Aurell01SWEÄngelholms IF 7:10.1313
14 Kajsa Sten01SWESLK Oxelösund 7:11.2114
15 Josephine Freudenberg00GERSC Potsdam 7:15.9316
16 Julia Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 7:17.1817
17 Maria Norheim Morken00NORSK Vidar 7:18.0618
Julia Arnhult01SWEIFK Lidingöej start-

Finalheat 25 jul 
Emily Fielder00SWEMotala AIF 7:15.6815
Heidi Elung Henningsen00DENAalborg Atletik 7:21.8619
Andrea Holm Nielsen00DENAalborg Atletik 7:22.1720
Ella Georgsson01SWEHögbo GIF 7:27.6721
Emelie Eriksson00SWESäters IF 7:28.3922
Liva Gustafsson01SWESpårvägens FK 7:33.1823
Alva Filipsson00SWETranås AIF 7:37.7924
Freja Lunde Larsen00DENHolte Atletik 7:43.0925
Kristin Johnson00SWEIFK Helsingborg 7:46.7226
10 Moa Thorin00SWEÖrgryte IS 7:48.1127
11 Birta Karen Tryggvadottír00ISLFjölnir Island 7:48.2528
12 Anna Thomsen00DENAalborg Atletik 7:48.2729


F15 Höjd
5 jul 
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF170
Kajsa Lindqvist00SWEVäsby IK165
Helga Tóra Sigurjónsdottír00ISLFjölnir Island165
Ida Gustafsson00SWEIK Ymer165
Thordis Eva Steinsdottir00ISLFH165
Tilda Ånborg00SWEMotala AIF159
Laura Nørrung Poulsen00DENSparta Atletik159
Emily Solem-Young00NORFana IL159
Helena Tørmo Kastelein00NORTyrving IL156
10 Linnéa Bodin00SWEKFUM Örebro152
11 Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00SWEGöteborgs KIK152
12 Hanna Jonsson00SWEKalmar SK152
13 Maja Jernetz00SWESOK Träff152
14 Selma Staun00DENSparta Atletik152
15 Emma Andreasson00SWEGöteborgs KIK152
16 Matilda Nordström00SWEHellas FK147
16 Svala Sverrisdóttir00ISLFH147
16 Maria Ulfsparre00SWEHässelby SK147
19 Andrea Kristiane Dammen00NORTyrving IL147
19 Sanna Sandström00SWEGöteborgs KIK147
19 Gréta Örk Ingadóttir00ISLFH147
22 Saga Norin00SWEKongahälla AIK147
23 Lise Hornnes00NOROtra IL147
24 Erica Opperdoes00SWEKongahälla AIK141
24 Alice Kjellander00SWEGöteborgs KIK141
24 Ebba Löfholm00SWEKFUM Örebro141
24 Ingrid Holmquist00SWEKFUM Örebro141
24 Fanny Engström00SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott141
24 Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF141
30 Olivia Greisz00SWEFalu IK134
31 Linnea Bruksås00SWEIK Sisu134
32 Ingrid Cecilia Hartveit00NORFana IL134
32 Anna Backman00SWEVemhåns IK134
34 Elle Kim Lewis00ESPMijas Atletismo134
Jarbrúdur Pálmey Freysdottír00ISLFjölnir IslandX
Sofie Märcher00DENViborg AMX


F15 Stav
5 jul 
Megan Berg Nobeus00SWEMalmö AI360
Maja Torstensson00SWEMalmö AI314
Ida L. Jespersen00DENBallerup AK301
Selma Staun00DENSparta Atletik288
Cajsa Lindberg00SWEIF Hagen FIK275
Fanny Engström00SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott260
Anna Rönner00SWEUllevi FK243
Elin Haglund00SWEFalu IK243
Helena Tørmo Kastelein00NORTyrving IL224
10 Amanda Bollmann00SWEKFUM Örebro203
10 Linn Odda00SWEHellas FK203
Alma Eriksson01SWEIK Ymer301u.t.


F15 Diskus0.75 kg
5 jul 
Vicki Dahl00DENStoholm IF43,43
Ida Wåhlstrand00SWEIFK Växjö41,96
Ella Andersson00SWEEslövs AI40,71
Sara Forssell00SWEMotala AIF36,04
Tilda Ånborg00SWEMotala AIF35,52
Oda Marie Myklebust01NORBergens Turnforening34,21
Anna Götberg01SWEVästerås FK32,87
Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK30,92
Helle Henriksen Hvidsten01NORModum FIK30,86
10 Jennifer Quick00SWEIFK Lund30,83
11 Viola Nordin00SWETimrå AIF30,73
12 Alice Nilsson00SWEKFUM Örebro29,88
13 Mia Lindberg00SWEÖresund FK28,95
14 Maria Thorndal Thomsen00DENAalborg Atletik28,62
15 Hanna Lammassaari01FINLahden Ahkera27,58
16 Enny Björk01SWEIFK Växjö26,97
17 Hedda Hauge Aasgaard01NORFIL AKS-7725,73
18 Jonna Geiryd00SWEHuddinge AIS25,47
19 Mathilde Bryngelsen Byrgesen00DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA25,43
20 Gudny Sigurdardóttir00ISLFH25,27
21 Maja Persson01SWESK Bore24,62
22 Anna Kile Petersen00NOROtra IL22,27
23 Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen00DENAalborg Atletik18,12


F14 300m
Finalheat 15 jul 
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK40.211
Martine Hjørnevik01NORNorna Salhus41.292
Stina Gustavsson01SWEHammarby IF41.953
Hilda Lindberg01SWEVästerås FK42.014
Lovisa Bivstedt01SWEHässelby SK42.345
Sandra Jonsson01SWEÖrgryte IS42.346
Gaël de Coninck01SWESävedalens AIK42.537
Sofie Cedergrund01SWEGöteborgs KIK42.548
Viktoria Dommer01DENSparta Atletik42.8210

Finalheat 25 jul 
Sara Lilja Vidlund01SWEKarlskoga FI42.599
Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AI43.5013
Wilma Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK43.5314
Cornelia Böhnke01SWEHuddinge AIS44.3321
Ida Lilja01SWEKarlskoga FI44.8724
Sarah Karlsson01SWENyköpings BIS45.0426
Felicia Norrby-Rydin01SWEIK Ymer45.1930
Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK45.5933
Wilma Rosenquist01SWEMalmö AI45.7335
Elin Antonsson01SWEVästerås FKej start-

Finalheat 35 jul 
Nanna E. Andersen01DENViborg AM43.9717
Julia Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK44.0918
Lina Hagberg01SWETurebergs FK45.0827
Anniken Jerdahl01NORIF Hellas45.1528
Klara Mattsson01SWEÖrgryte IS45.6334
Cecilie Boesdal01DENSparta Atletik45.7636
Olivia Ek01SWESävedalens AIK45.8237
Amanda Ivehammar01SWELinköpings GIF46.0438
Marianne Feidje Mjelde01NOROsterøy IL47.9848

Finalheat 45 jul 
Kari Øye01NORFagernes IL43.9415
Malin Persson01SWEIFK Lund44.9425
Linnea Pihl01SWELerum Friidrott45.3631
Mathilda Hammarqvist01SWEIF Kville46.0639
Carolina Henandez Vråle01NORSturla46.3941
Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville47.1944
Hanna Hegstad01NORÅs IL48.0049
Kara Hildur Axelsdóttir01ISLUFA48.0350
Hanna Lammassaari01FINLahden Ahkera48.1051

Finalheat 55 jul 
Moa Eklundh01SWEKFUM Örebro43.1112
Ebba Berglin01SWEKA 2 IF44.2319
Andrea Modin Engesæth01NORSandefjord44.2820
Thea Petersson01SWEHässleholms AIS48.1452
Ingrid Pernille Rismark01NORSturla48.5054
Sabrina Hellum01NORBækkelaget SK49.9957
Synne Kollstad01NORKristiansand IF51.3660
Matthildur Dís Sigurjónsdóttir01ISLFHej start-
Kerstin Nordangård01SWEIK Ymerej start-
Freja Andersdotter01SWEKA 2 IFej start-

Finalheat 65 jul 
Melina Mancuso01SWEVästerås FK43.1011
Alice Heldt Cassel01SWELudvika FFI43.9616
Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg44.8223
Louise Moore01DENKöbenhavns IF45.1829
Emilia Larson01SWEDanderyds SK46.9743
Ingibjörg Hall Ólafsdóttir01ISLFH47.2245
Malin Andresen Borkehagen01NORHøybråten og Stovner IL48.2753
Sólrún Soffía Arnardóttir01ISLFH49.9456
Dagmar Nuka Einarsdóttir01ISLFjölnir Island51.2359
Ástrós Birta Pétursdóttir01ISLFHej start-

Finalheat 75 jul 
Iben Carnhed01NORBækkelaget SK44.7222
Line Söderpalm01SWEÖrgryte IS45.3732
Melissa Mansouri01SWEUllevi FK46.2540
Anna Müller01SWEIF Kronan46.7142
Shila Fathli01SWEHässelby SK47.5446
Johanna Skoglund01SWEVästerås FK47.7247
Elsa Hårrskog01SWEIFK Mora49.3255
Erla Írena Hallmarsdóttir01ISLFH50.4358


F14 Höjd
5 jul 
Klara Rådbo01SWEHammarby IF167
Emmie Persson/Schöneberger01SWEIFK Göteborg164
Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV164
Andrea Thorsheim01NORFIL AKS-77164
Katharina Sadolin Klausen01DENViborg AM160
Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge01NORMoss IL156
Mea Gedin01SWEMalmö AI156
Stina Gustavsson01SWEHammarby IF156
Alice Kirk Damsgaard01DENSparta Atletik152
Helga Furulund01NORÖrje IL152
María Kristjana Gunnarsdóttir Smith01ISLFH152
12 Fanny Jansson01SWEIFK Sunne FK152
12 Karen Birta Jónsdóttir01ISLFjölnir Island152
14 Astrid Skiri Refsdal01NORMoss IL152
15 Helene Oulie01NORSturla152
16 Lova Skåve01SWEKA 2 IF147
16 Helena Cronstedt01SWEMalmö AI147
16 Andrea Modin Engesæth01NORSandefjord147
16 Wilma Björkman01SWEIFK Mora147
16 Elsa Hårrskog01SWEIFK Mora147
16 Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg147
16 Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville147
16 Elina Bergman01SWEBrattås CK147
16 Cornelia Böhnke01SWEHuddinge AIS147
25 Kajsa Engblom01SWEHuddinge AIS147
25 Sandra Jonsson01SWEÖrgryte IS147
25 Issy Olsen01SCOFIFE AC147
28 Vera Vikdahl01SWEIFK Växjö147
29 Lovisa Lindholm01SWELinköpings GIF147
29 Astrid Eggesjö01SWEVästerås FK147
31 Malin Östling01SWESOK Träff141
31 Oda Hysing-Olsen01NORFana IL141
31 Nanna E. Andersen01DENViborg AM141
34 Kerstin Nordangård01SWEIK Ymer141
34 Carolina Henandez Vråle01NORSturla141
36 Elin Nermark01SWEIFK Sunne FK141
36 Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK141
38 Matilda Netz01SWEHässelby SK134
39 Ebba Berglin01SWEKA 2 IF134
39 Sofia Andersson01SWEUllevi FK134
41 Ronja Bökmark01SWELerum Friidrott134
42 Kara Hildur Axelsdóttir01ISLUFA126
43 Ingrid Pernille Rismark01NORSturla126


F14 Kula3.0 kg
5 jul 
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer12,40
Helle Henriksen Hvidsten01NORModum FIK12,31
Fanny Schmützer01SWENyköpings BIS10,89
Alma Gustafsson01SWEIF Göta Karlstad10,73
Hanna Lammassaari01FINLahden Ahkera10,67
Marianne Feidje Mjelde01NOROsterøy IL10,37
Emilia Malmehed01SWELinköpings GIF10,28
Michelle Eriksson01SWESäters IF10,20
Dagmar Nuka Einarsdóttir01ISLFjölnir Island9,87
10 Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK9,75
11 Ebba Hager01SWELerum Friidrott9,70
12 Felicia Svensson01SWEYstads IF9,58
13 Oda Marie Myklebust01NORBergens Turnforening9,33
14 Iben Carnhed01NORBækkelaget SK9,32
15 Ebba Henriksson01SWEKarlskoga FI9,22
16 Moa Simonsson01SWEMalmö AI9,19
17 Matthildur Dís Sigurjónsdóttir01ISLFH9,13
18 Karen Birta Jónsdóttir01ISLFjölnir Island9,08
19 Fanny Östman01SWESäters IF9,05
20 Isabella Willén01SWEMölndals AIK9,04
21 Alma Eriksson01SWEIK Ymer9,00
22 Helena Cronstedt01SWEMalmö AI8,76
23 Matilda Jönsson01SWEIK Norrköping FI8,73
24 Sabrina Hellum01NORBækkelaget SK7,97
25 Nora Swartz01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott7,78
26 Kajsa Engblom01SWEHuddinge AIS7,69
27 Sara Bergenbrant01SWEKFUM Örebro7,53
28 Linnéa Holm01SWEKFUM Örebro7,32
29 Linnea Pihl01SWELerum Friidrott7,29
30 Moa Jansson01SWEKFUM Örebro7,22
31 Olivia Jernhall01SWETäby IS7,01
32 Clara Larsson01SWEKFUM Örebro6,78
33 Hanna Hegstad01NORÅs IL6,33
34 Hanna Ollinen01SWELudvika FFI6,22
35 Filippa Svalstedt01SWEHässelby SK6,01
36 Amanda Barasciutti01SWEHässelby SK5,66


F13 200m
Finalheat 10,95 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK25.991
Andrea Rooth02NORLambertseter26.202
Ella Sjöblom02SWETyresö FK26.743
Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV27.5310
Saga Fältenhag02SWEHögbo GIF27.5511
Tove Larsson02SWEIFK Växjö27.6212
Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø02NORASK Friidrett27.6213
Jolina Skupch02GERRostock 1 LAV27.8516
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer28.2120

Finalheat 21,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Klara Frih02SWEÅsbro GoIF27.174
Pia Liedemit02GERRostock 1 LAV27.205
Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS27.357
Olivia Stridh02SWEYstads IF27.398
Cornelia Fernsten02SWEKFUM Örebro27.409
Lisa Holmberg02SWELidköpings IS27.8817
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWELerum Friidrott28.0619
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer28.3422
Sara Svalberg02SWEIFK Lidingö28.7127

Finalheat 31,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lena Kraatz02GERRostock 1 LAV27.316
Selma Jönsson02SWEÅhus FIK27.6314
Halimat Oseni02SWEIF Hagen FIK27.7815
Freja Koertsz Madsen02DENHerlev Atletik28.0218
Sonia Fors02SWESävedalens AIK28.5724
Clara Bernhult02SWEKFUM Örebro28.6626
Mikaela Jönsson02SWEFalkenbergs IK29.0834
Minna Lock Andersson02SWEFalu IK29.1935
Ebba Rössberger02SWESävedalens AIK29.7147

Finalheat 40,85 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Wilma Jungar02FINEsbo IF28.2421
Sofie Franzén02SWEKFUM Örebro28.5323
Ebba Gustafsson02SWEMölndals AIK28.7429
Therese Torvund02NORMandal o Halse IL28.8231
My Hagström02SWEIK Ymer29.5242
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK29.5543
Birita Ryan02FÄRFäröarna29.6846
Johanna Wirebro02SWEMotala AIF29.8648
Sunna Tórhallsdóttir02ISLUFA30.3357

Finalheat 51,65 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI28.7429
Alva Larsson02SWEMölndals AIK28.9232
Ebba Follin02SWEMölndals AIK29.4437
Erla Figueras Eriksdóttir02ISLFH29.4939
Elisa Sverrisdóttir02ISLFjölnir Island29.5140
Thea Terho02SWEFalkenbergs IK29.6445
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02SWEUllevi FK30.1653
Ingeborg Kvåle Bruflot02NORFana IL30.1754
Kajsa Karila02SWEIFK Göteborg30.2055

Finalheat 60,95 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Anna Back-Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK28.6325
Andrea Torvaldsdóttir02ISLUFA28.7328
Sólveig Halla Einarsdóttir02ISLFH29.2936
Eira Austad02NORHaugesund IL29.5241
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer29.8849
Kristine Alne02NORHaugesund IL29.9150
Ebba Hjortvall02SWEFalkenbergs IK30.1252
Moa Sandstedt02SWEIK Sisu31.1467
Celina Johannsen02SWEMalmö AI31.2068

Finalheat 70,25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mie Hylling Axelsson02DENSparta Atletik29.9351
Andrea Kristina Möller02FÄRFäröarna30.2156
Kathrine E Kristensen02DENViborg AM30.3858
Sonya Mårtensson02SWEMölndals AIK30.9763
Lina Berg02SWEIK Ymer30.9964
Gaaviga Sureskaran02NORHøybråten og Stovner IL31.6171
Sofia Boman02SWEHässelby SK31.6672
Signý Hjartardottír02ISLFjölnir Island31.7573

Finalheat 80,65 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Victoria Lindgren02NORHaugesund IL30.6459
Maria Biskopstö02FÄRFäröarna30.6960
Unna Ró Jacobsen02FÄRFäröarna30.8161
Josefine Sørensen02DENSparta Atletik31.0065
Cornelia Helgesson02SWEÅhus FIK31.2269
Elin Hallbjörner02SWEUllevi FK32.1775
Elin Frisk02SWEIFK Växjö33.0779
Vendela Högkvist02SWEÅsbro GoIF33.2380

Finalheat 9-0,15 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Maria Radenkrantz02SWEÖresund FK28.9333
Thelma Rós Hálfdánardóttir02ISLFH31.1266
Wilja Wickert02SWEHässelby SK32.3376
Josefin Möller02SWEIFK Växjö32.5977
Josephine Koertsz Madsen02DENHerlev Atletik33.5881
Maja Bjurman02SWEKFUM Örebro34.0683
Troja Tredal02SWEHässelby SK35.1084
Johanna Sjögren02SWEGöteborgs KIK37.4885

Finalheat 100,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sofie Bengtsson02SWEIF Hagen FIK29.4738
Johanna Stübner02SWEGöteborgs KIK29.6144
Hedda Tangfelt02SWEHässelby SK30.8862
Olivia Nordgren02SWEFalu IK31.3170
Tilde Tredal02SWEHässelby SK32.0874
Lova Carlsson02SWEHässelby SK32.9578
Amanda Norrby-Rydin02SWEIK Ymer33.8582
Elsa Caderas02SWEHässelby SKej start-


F13 Längdzon
5 jul 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK5,51-0,3
Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV5,14-0,4
Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS5,09-0,2
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK5,07-0,1
Andrea Rooth02NORLambertseter5,06-0,4   5,06
Chelsea Gibbs02SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna5,06-0,4   5,00
Ella Enander02SWETäby IS5,03-0,2
Jolina Skupch02GERRostock 1 LAV4,95-0,6
Klara Frih02SWEÅsbro GoIF4,93-1,1
10 Alva Larsson02SWEMölndals AIK4,890,3
11 Anna Back-Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK4,88-0,1
12 Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik4,82-0,5   4,81
13 Ika Johansson02SWEStrands IF4,82-0,3   4,75
14 Lena Kraatz02GERRostock 1 LAV4,80-0,1
15 Maria Radenkrantz02SWEÖresund FK4,770,2   4,75
16 Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer4,770,1   4,64
17 Clara Bernhult02SWEKFUM Örebro4,77-0,3   4,46
18 Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWELerum Friidrott4,76-0,4
19 Unni Tveitå02NOROtra IL4,750,5
20 Freja Koertsz Madsen02DENHerlev Atletik4,73-0,6
21 Wilma Jungar02FINEsbo IF4,71-0,6
22 Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø02NORASK Friidrett4,700,6
23 Ida Pettersson02SWEKFUM Örebro4,66-0,3
24 Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö4,65-0,5   4,65
25 Lisa Holmberg02SWELidköpings IS4,65-0,2   4,55
26 Madeleine Aulio02SWEIFK Lidingö4,63-0,5   4,54
27 Gabriella Lindström02SWEFalu IK4,63-0,5   4,42
28 Emily Ha02SWEHässleholms AIS4,62-0,5   4,56
29 Minna Lock Andersson02SWEFalu IK4,62-0,1   4,44
30 Ella Sjöblom02SWETyresö FK4,600,4   4,59 4,47
31 Halimat Oseni02SWEIF Hagen FIK4,600,0   4,59
32 Saga Fältenhag02SWEHögbo GIF4,59-0,1
33 Klara Skriver Loessl02DENBallerup AK4,57-0,4
34 Tuva Lindqvist02SWEFinspångs AIK4,55-0,3
35 Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer4,54-0,8
36 Clara Johansson02SWEKA 2 IF4,53-0,4
37 Nikki Anderberg02SWEÖresund FK4,51-0,5
38 Julia Iverman02SWETäby IS4,50-0,2
39 Abigail Ogoti02NORNesbyen4,49-0,3   4,42
40 Sofia Boman02SWEHässelby SK4,49-0,5   4,36
41 Alice Rasmusson02SWEÖrgryte IS4,48-0,1   4,43
42 Stella Vetro02SWEKatrineholms SK4,48-0,4   4,23
43 Junianna Larsen Brolin02SWETäby IS4,47-0,8   4,27
44 Cecilia Eriksson02SWEEds SK4,47-0,3   4,13
45 Hedda Tellow02SWEÖrgryte IS4,46-0,5
46 Tove Larsson02SWEIFK Växjö4,45-0,9   4,44
47 Sunna Tórhallsdóttir02ISLUFA4,45-0,5   4,37
48 Jenny Jonsson02SWELidköpings IS4,44-0,4
49 Andrea Torvaldsdóttir02ISLUFA4,42-0,4
50 Therese Torvund02NORMandal o Halse IL4,41-0,6
51 Signý Hjartardottír02ISLFjölnir Island4,400,1
52 Julia Hultebring02SWEMotala AIF4,39-0,1
53 Josefine Sørensen02DENSparta Atletik4,38-0,7   4,35
54 Wilja Wickert02SWEHässelby SK4,38-0,2   4,17
55 Lisa Norell02SWELidköpings IS4,37-0,2
56 Ebba Hjortvall02SWEFalkenbergs IK4,35-0,9
57 Alva Hilding02SWEMotala AIF4,33-0,4
58 Erla Figueras Eriksdóttir02ISLFH4,31-0,4
59 Alva Otterhed02SWEÖrgryte IS4,290,0
60 Elisa Sverrisdóttir02ISLFjölnir Island4,27-0,7
61 EvelinaT Ottosson02SWETäby IS4,260,4   4,25
62 Ida Lyngby02DENSparta Atletik4,26-0,5   4,23
63 Emmy Kyrk02SWEIFK Sunne FK4,25-1,2   4,24
64 Thea Terho02SWEFalkenbergs IK4,25-0,1   4,22
65 Linnea Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK4,230,3   4,20
66 Vendela Högkvist02SWEÅsbro GoIF4,23-0,6   4,09
67 Moa Sandstedt02SWEIK Sisu4,14-0,6   4,00
68 Maria Eidhagen Harrouch02SWEHögbo GIF4,14-0,5
69 Ebba Sköld02SWEIF Kville4,13-0,1
70 Gaaviga Sureskaran02NORHøybråten og Stovner IL4,120,3   4,03
71 Unna Ró Jacobsen02FÄRFäröarna4,12-0,6   4,01
72 Cornelia Helgesson02SWEÅhus FIK4,11-0,6
73 Tilde Tredal02SWEHässelby SK4,10-0,5   4,07
74 My Hagström02SWEIK Ymer4,100,1   3,87
75 Ellen Lawaetz02DENSparta Atletik4,05-0,2
76 Sólveig Halla Einarsdóttir02ISLFH4,03-0,1
77 Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen02DENSparta Atletik4,00-0,6
78 Josefin Möller02SWEIFK Växjö3,95-0,3
79 Victoria Davidsson 02SWEBoo IF3,94-0,2
80 Amanda Fridberg02SWEIF Göta Karlstad3,91-0,3
81 Troja Tredal02SWEHässelby SK3,89-0,2
82 Lova Carlsson02SWEHässelby SK3,87-0,7   3,82
83 Josephine Koertsz Madsen02DENHerlev Atletik3,87-0,2   3,78
84 Ellen Modin02SWEVemhåns IK3,83-0,3   3,72
85 Alva Nyberg02SWELudvika FFI3,83-0,4   3,59
86 Johanna Sjögren02SWEGöteborgs KIK3,82-0,5
87 Anna Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville3,81-0,1
88 Hedda Tangfelt02SWEHässelby SK3,79-0,6
89 Andrea Kristina Möller02FÄRFäröarna3,76-0,3
90 Elin Frisk02SWEIFK Växjö3,74-0,6
91 Kathrine E Kristensen02DENViborg AM3,710,0
92 Maja Bjurman02SWEKFUM Örebro3,69-0,4
93 Amanda Norrby-Rydin02SWEIK Ymer3,670,0
94 Maja Nilsson02SWEKFUM Örebro3,58-1,0
95 Johanna Normark02SWEIF Kville3,410,1
96 Alicia Hessling02SWEIF Kville3,19-0,6
97 Sara Svalberg02SWEIFK Lidingö2,920,0


F13 Kula2.0 kg
5 jul 
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold02NORAsker SK12,86
Amanda Fridberg02SWEIF Göta Karlstad12,78
Hillevi Carlsson02SWEFalu IK12,53
Unni Tveitå02NOROtra IL12,41
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK12,39
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer12,18
Jenny Jonsson02SWELidköpings IS12,12
Maja Fernström02SWEMalmö AI12,10
Lotta Flatum Fallingen02NORBrandbu IL11,46
10 Oluva A Joensen02FÄRFäröarna11,37
11 Sofie Bengtsson02SWEIF Hagen FIK11,21
12 Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK11,11
13 Freja Olofsson02SWEUF Contact11,08
14 Vibeke Engen02NOROppegård Friidrett10,50
15 Anna Back-Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK10,13
16 Tilda Bergström02SWEIFK Sunne FK9,97
17 Kajsa Andersson02SWEÅhus FIK9,95
18 Ella Enander02SWETäby IS9,89
19 Astrid Kjeldsteen02DENViborg AM9,72   9,72
20 Helena Sund02SWEMölndals AIK9,72   9,44
21 Julia Iverman02SWETäby IS9,63
22 My Hagström02SWEIK Ymer9,58   9,30
23 Tilde Svemark02SWEIFK Trelleborg9,58   9,29
24 Hanna Elfström02SWEStrands IF9,13
25 Johanna Sedström02SWEÅsbro GoIF9,02
26 Johanna Wirebro02SWEMotala AIF9,00
27 Signý Hjartardottír02ISLFjölnir Island8,98
28 Nikki Anderberg02SWEÖresund FK8,96
29 Frida Malmström02SWEKongahälla AIK8,92
30 Sunneva Kristjánsdóttir02ISLUFA8,80
31 Ingeborg Kvåle Bruflot02NORFana IL8,76
32 Sofia Boman02SWEHässelby SK8,74
33 Lina Berg02SWEIK Ymer8,62
34 Maria Eidhagen Harrouch02SWEHögbo GIF8,53
35 Liv Nedergaard02DENSparta Atletik8,48
36 Ellen Modin02SWEVemhåns IK8,45
37 Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI8,32
38 Andrea Torvaldsdóttir02ISLUFA8,31
39 Maja Nilsson02SWEKFUM Örebro8,09
40 Alva Nyberg02SWELudvika FFI8,06
41 Cecilia Fälldin02SWELudvika FFI8,04
42 Sonya Mårtensson02SWEMölndals AIK7,98
43 Ninna Rún Véstiensdottir02ISLUFA7,96
44 Kajsa Karila02SWEIFK Göteborg7,95
45 Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen02DENSparta Atletik7,43
46 Victoria Davidsson 02SWEBoo IF7,42
47 Wilja Wickert02SWEHässelby SK7,32
48 Lova Carlsson02SWEHässelby SK5,41
Junianna Larsen Brolin02SWETäby ISX


F12 200m
Finalheat 11,85 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Frida Hjorth03SWESäters IF26.351
Rebecca Östergren 03SWEHuddinge AIS27.312
Saga Vanninen03FINTampereen Pyrintö27.363
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV27.914
Josephine Koch Jacobsen03DENHerlev Atletik28.015
Jenny Daasvatn03NOROtra IL28.236
Katharina Gråman03SWETyresö FK28.237
Sanna Pernerdal03SWEKFUM Örebro28.248
Marie Falkebo Jensen03DENSparta Atletik28.329

Finalheat 20,85 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Glódis Edda Turidardóttir03ISLUFA28.5010
Maria Catharina Ólafsdóttir Gros03ISLUFA28.6211
Lovisa Pettersson03SWELidköpings IS28.9113
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK29.1616
Chanelle Lindvall03SWEYstads IF29.5718
Bella Stenström03SWEMalmö AI29.7825
Tura Snorradóttir03ISLUFA30.3828
Emilia Neuhaus03SWEEksjö Södra IKbröt-
Sara Ragnheidur Kristjánsdottir03ISLUFAej start-

Finalheat 30,85 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Klara Malmqvist03SWEIF Kville28.9012
Majken Lützen03DENBallerup AK29.1114
Kajsa Rooth03NORLambertseter29.1215
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03SWEGöteborgs KIK29.6420
Felicia Karlsson03SWEEskilstuna FI29.7622
Karin Tebelius03SWELerum Friidrott29.7724
Smilla Duedam Ventrup03DENSparta Atletik30.1327
Elin Petersen03SWEIF Göta Karlstad30.5831

Finalheat 42,15 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elina Fagerström03SWEBohus IF29.7623
Eleonora Alinder03SWEMölndals AIK30.0926
Tilda Ganbrant03SWEKisa SK30.5330
Tilda Knauer03SWEHälle IF30.7232
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss03FÄRFäröarna31.1233
Klara Larsson03SWEÖrgryte IS31.1734
Filippa Zäll03SWEÄngelholms IF31.3036
Michelle Nyberget03NORAskim IF32.0640
Frida Palmqvist03SWEMölndals AIK32.2341

Finalheat 50,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Clara Fallenius03SWEHässelby SK29.4617
Elin Niclasen03FÄRFäröarna29.6921
Moa Erenbrand03SWEStrands IF30.4129
Ingvild Brennhovd03NORSK Vidar31.2835
Tyra Nordlander03SWEÅsbro GoIF31.5837
Ingrid Marie Løiten Dalhus03NORNittedal IL32.2342
Frida Christoffersson03SWEBohus IF33.2844
Mathilde G. Rasmussen03DENBallerup AK33.4745
Linn Johansson03SWEÖrgryte ISej start-

Finalheat 61,95 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Anna Svarfvar03SWEMölndals AIK29.5919
Astrid Ahlberg03SWEBohus IF31.7138
Nicole Dinu03SWEIF Kville31.8339
Emelie Malmborg03SWEHässelby SK32.2943
Isabelle Frankenberg03SWELerum Friidrott33.8046
Karin Hårrskog03SWEIFK Mora34.6647
Tiril Lappegård03NORNittedal IL36.5048
Jessica Holmberg03SWEHässelby SK36.9349


F12 Längdzon
5 jul 
Frida Hjorth03SWESäters IF5,360,4
Katharina Gråman03SWETyresö FK5,171,2
Josefine Skifter Andersen03DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA5,061,6
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV5,050,4
Cecilie Gedsø Færge03DENBallerup AK4,800,6
Annie Berntsson03SWEBrattås CK4,771,2
Sara Ragnheidur Kristjánsdottir03ISLUFA4,720,5
Felicia Karlsson03SWEEskilstuna FI4,610,2
Meja Lindberg03SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott4,600,3
10 Glódis Edda Turidardóttir03ISLUFA4,561,0
11 Ebba Wulcan03SWESäffle FIK4,530,1
12 Lovisa Pettersson03SWELidköpings IS4,52-0,3
13 Josephine Koch Jacobsen03DENHerlev Atletik4,480,5   4,46
14 Clara Fallenius03SWEHässelby SK4,480,2   4,35
15 Hervör Niclasen03FÄRFäröarna4,470,2
16 Emilia Neuhaus03SWEEksjö Södra IK4,460,3
17 Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss03FÄRFäröarna4,40-0,1   4,36 4,36
18 Sofie Hammarström03SWEÖrgryte IS4,400,3   4,36 4,16
19 Saga Vanninen03FINTampereen Pyrintö4,390,1
20 Klara Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF4,380,3   4,37
21 Kajsa Rooth03NORLambertseter4,382,1   4,35 0,5
22 Kristine Moland Leiknes03NORSörild IL4,380,7   4,28
23 Tindra Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF4,301,1
24 Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK4,27-0,1
25 Lovisa Agfors03SWEBohus IF4,24-0,1
26 Elin Niclasen03FÄRFäröarna4,23-0,3
27 Milla Svanberg03SWEMalmö AI4,220,1
28 Elin Petersen03SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,210,5   4,18
29 Anna-Lisa Deltin03SWEHammarby IF4,210,7   4,05
30 Felicia Nordahl Vieira03SWEGöteborgs KIK4,201,0   4,05
31 Emilia Werner03SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott4,200,7   3,93
32 Moa Erenbrand03SWEStrands IF4,150,8   4,07
33 Ebba Toorell03SWELerum Friidrott4,151,2   4,06
34 Klara Kindblom03SWEIFK Göteborg4,10-0,1
35 Tova Olausson03SWELudvika FFI4,091,0   4,04
36 Eleonora Alinder03SWEMölndals AIK4,091,6   3,93
37 Amanda Sörensson03SWEÖresund FK4,071,1   4,02
38 Anna Svarfvar03SWEMölndals AIK4,070,9   3,94
39 Bella Stenström03SWEMalmö AI4,060,7   3,80
40 Klara Malmqvist03SWEIF Kville4,060,6   3,79
41 Tura Snorradóttir03ISLUFA4,030,0   3,93
42 Flora Chalmer03DENSparta Atletik4,030,5   3,63
43 Karla Schärfe03DENSparta Atletik4,020,3
44 Amina Fältmars03SWEIK Sisu3,960,5   3,82 3,73
45 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang03DENBagsvaerd AC3,960,5   3,82
46 Klara Avebäck03SWEHammarby IF3,940,7   3,86
47 Andrea Larsson03SWEIFK Sunne FK3,940,3   3,79
48 Julia Håkansson03SWESpårvägens FK3,930,5
49 Emilie Beckman03SWEHässelby SK3,91-0,1   3,91
50 Elvira Revelj03SWEVemhåns IK3,910,8   3,62
51 Emmy Margrethe Rismark03NORSturla3,900,8
52 Sigurjona Ragnheidardóttir03ISLUFA3,881,1
53 Klara Larsson03SWEÖrgryte IS3,870,3
54 Saga Odda03SWEBoo IF3,820,2   3,82
55 Elina Fagerström03SWEBohus IF3,820,3   3,79
56 Linnea Thorsheim03NORFIL AKS-773,820,1   3,63
57 Alva Bengtström03SWEÖrgryte IS3,810,7
58 Olivia Bodin03SWEVemhåns IK3,80-0,2   3,74
59 Karin Hårrskog03SWEIFK Mora3,800,0   3,73
60 Linn Oskarsson03SWEIFK Sunne FK3,770,3
61 Tyra Nordlander03SWEÅsbro GoIF3,760,3
62 Linn Johansson03SWEÖrgryte IS3,720,5
63 Moa Feldt03SWEÅhus FIK3,69-0,1   3,67
64 Isabelle Frankenberg03SWELerum Friidrott3,691,0   3,55
65 Jessica Holmberg03SWEHässelby SK3,59-0,1   3,50
66 Kristianna S. Joensen03FÄRFäröarna3,590,3
67 Una Hjörvarsdóttir03ISLFjölnir Island3,560,6
68 Frida Christoffersson03SWEBohus IF3,450,5
69 Emelie Malmborg03SWEHässelby SK3,420,1
70 Ellen Maria Viggósdóttir03ISLFjölnir Island3,30-0,3
71 Frida Modin03SWEVemhåns IK2,990,2
72 Emma Broberg Piller03SWEHässelby SK2,660,6
Vilma Dahlberg03SWEMalmö AIX
Jenny Daasvatn03NOROtra ILX



© Track & Field, Christer Falk