RESULTAT
Världsungdomsspelen 2015-07-03/05
Göteborg - Ullevi
Örgryte IS
Uppdaterad: 2015-07-09
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag  Samlad lista 


 
M 100m
Försök heat 10,24 jul 
Mike Kalisz89DENSparta Atletik10.82q
David Sennung91SWEUllevi FK10.85q
Maximus Fröjd90SWEUllevi FK10.98
Martin Gjertsen93NORRanheim IL11.30
Alexander Winger89NORIK Tjalve11.34
Rúni Jacobsen94FÄRFäröarna11.48
Gabriel Tiveskog95SWEMölndals AIK11.96
David Persson92SWETäby IS12.12

Försök heat 20,94 jul 
Fredrik Åström93SWETäby IS10.83q
Alexander Haß90GERRostock 1 LAV10.84q
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK11.22
Patric Hjort93SWEVästerås FK11.26
Eddy Meyerdierks95SWEUllevi FK11.42
Asgeir Uthaug94NORIL Skjalg11.53
Philip Bay Andersen94NORKristiansand IF11.60
Mohammad Gholami95SWEIFK Helsingborg12.06
Jason Maclean97SCOInverness Harriers13.07

Försök heat 30,34 jul 
Aleksandr Aldushin94RUSSIS Rusj10.78q
Adam Denguir94SWEIFK Lund10.86q
Filip Sjövall95SWEIFK Lund10.96
David Östling90SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.35
Lasse Alm91DENAarhus 1900 AM11.53
Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville11.57
Matthias Már Heidarsson95ISLFjölnir Island12.12
Samuel Vivland94SWELinköpings GIF12.40
Lukas Nilsson86SWEHässelby SKej start

Försök heat 40,34 jul 
Richard Bienasch90GERRostock 1 LAV10.96
Alexander Andersson94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna10.97
Jostein Joshua Fossøy92NORFlorö T&IF10.99
Björn Boström87SWEIFK Lund11.17
Johan Forsberg92SWEHuddinge AIS11.24
Tummas Napoleon Arge94FÄRFäröarna11.59
Kasper Filsö90DENSkive AM11.60
Tobias Stærmose91DENAarhus 1900 AM11.91
Arian Darveshi95SWEUllevi FK12.33

Försök heat 51,44 jul 
Emmanuel Amoh92SWEMalmö AI10.63q
Jan Wocalewski93SWEHuddinge AIS10.73q
Amadou Sussoho95SWEHuddinge AIS10.85q
Kasper Stærk83DENSparta Atletik10.92q
Brede Solberg Stølen93NORRanheim IL11.12
Erik Grundberg94SWEHammarby IF11.45
Wilhelm Wegendal-Rundström95SWETäby IS11.64
Linus Ahnbo93SWEMölndals AIK11.88

Försök heat 61,14 jul 
Hallgeir Martinsen89NORTyrving IL10.73q
Andreas Trajkovski93DENSparta Atletik10.75q
Erik Annerfalk94SWEMariestads AIF10.77q
Lion Martinez78SWEHuddinge AIS11.04
Dennis Skødt94DENSkive AM11.24
Erik Gedda95SWEMölndals AIK11.31
Philip Østli90NORRanheim IL11.43
Erik Hagström73SWEIF Kville11.95

Försök heat 72,04 jul 
Morten Dalgaard Madsen95DENSkive AM10.55q
Simen Larsen94NORIL Skjalg10.70q
Robin Nordkvist93SWEHuddinge AIS11.00
Nzimirro Adam Obiora94NORBUL11.04
Jonathan Varela Byrkjenes91NORNorna Salhus11.17
Daniel Persson90SWEKFUM Örebro11.45
Per Jonsson88SWEBollnäs FIK11.64
Johan Glenderød Tovari93NORKongsvinger IL12.32
Kåre Strande61NORFagernes IL12.63

Försök heat 81,04 jul 
Eirik Thorshaug87NORTrondheim Friidrett10.70q
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF10.86q
Alexander Lesser93SWEUllevi FK10.93q
Mathias Ludvigsen82DENKöbenhavns IF11.05
Sebastian Landström94SWEIFK Lidingö11.42
Martin Cameron85SWESpårvägens FK11.50
Per-Joan Lorentzon74SWEIK Orient11.72
Ross Fraser94SCOInverness Harriers11.90

Finalheat 10,24 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Morten Dalgaard Madsen95DENSkive AM10.46
Emmanuel Amoh92SWEMalmö AI10.59
Eirik Thorshaug87NORTrondheim Friidrett10.64
Jan Wocalewski93SWEHuddinge AIS10.68
Andreas Trajkovski93DENSparta Atletik10.71
Aleksandr Aldushin94RUSSIS Rusj10.74
Simen Larsen94NORIL Skjalg10.75
Hallgeir Martinsen89NORTyrving IL10.78
Erik Annerfalk94SWEMariestads AIF10.82

Finalheat 20,54 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Adam Denguir94SWEIFK Lund10.79
David Sennung91SWEUllevi FK10.93
Amadou Sussoho95SWEHuddinge AIS10.96
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF10.96
Mike Kalisz89DENSparta Atletik10.96
Kasper Stærk83DENSparta Atletik11.00
Alexander Lesser93SWEUllevi FK11.04
Fredrik Åström93SWETäby IS11.14
Alexander Haß90GERRostock 1 LAVej start


M 400m
Finalheat 14 jul 
Nicolai Hartling94DENSparta Atletik47.731
Adam Danielsson93SWEUllevi FK47.752
Trausti Stefánsson85SWESpårvägens FK47.983
Felix Francois90SWEÖrgryte IS48.004
Erik Martinsson96SWEGefle IF48.465
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö48.977
Sakaria Hussien93SWEFalkenbergs IK49.5214
Benjamin Lobo Vedel97DENAalborg Atletikej start-
Filip Nilsson92SWEKalmar SKej start-

Finalheat 24 jul 
Jonas Andre Grönnhaug89NORRanheim IL48.856
Torbjörn Lysne90NORIL Gular49.068
Martin Kåstad90NOROsterøy IL49.219
Kasper Stærk83DENSparta Atletik49.3512
Martin Johansen95DENAalborg Atletik49.5415
Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK49.5816
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK49.6317
Sondre Solberg93NORMoss IL50.0421
Erik Smedhs91SWETurebergs FK51.2236

Finalheat 34 jul 
Nzimirro Adam Obiora94NORBUL49.2410
Joakim Andersson92SWEIFK Trelleborg49.2911
Joni Jaako86SWEFinspångs AIK49.5113
Christian Laugesen86DENSparta Atletik49.9219
Markus Johansson90SWEIFK Umeå50.0020
Kristian Magnussen86NORHaugesund IL50.0623
Martin Kristensen92DENHvidovre Atletik50.0724
Edom Abreham95SWEHässelby SK50.6630
Christian Clausen96DENKöbenhavns IFej start-

Finalheat 44 jul 
Martin Cameron85SWESpårvägens FK50.0522
Emil Oustad89NORFIK REN-ENG50.1125
Oskar Greilert95SWEUllevi FK50.3226
Jon Erik Nesse95NORSandnes IL50.4727
Elias Amado Wengholm86SWEHässelby SK50.5928
Lasse Alm91DENAarhus 1900 AM50.6329
Benjamin Åberg95SWEHälle IF50.6731
Isak Lindbom91SWEUllevi FK50.9633
Abdiaziz Warsame95SWEMalmö AI51.8142

Finalheat 54 jul 
Simon Hvelplund84DENSparta Atletik50.9032
Niclas Ragneberg91SWETrollhättan FIK51.1835
Marius Frövig Schneider86NORBUL51.4937
Dennis Wikström-Roos93SWESkellefteå AIK51.5438
Rickard Frykgård95SWETäby IS51.5439
Christopher Nilsson94SWEUllevi FK51.7340
William Sømnes Rodahl99NORLambertseter52.2946
Daniel Skatt91SWEÖrgryte IS54.7262

Finalheat 64 jul 
Torsten Bergh Moss94NORTönsberg FIK49.9018
Magnus Nielsen91SWEIFK Lund51.0734
Tobias Nilsson92SWEIFK Växjö52.1243
Leonard Johan Nesheim95NORHaugesund IL52.4847
Mikkel Klejnstrup86DENSparta Atletik52.6048
Erik Röraas94NORMoss IL52.8649
Matthew Robb97SCOFIFE AC53.3453
Stuart Michael94SCOInverness Harriers54.5659
Mikael Storm91SWETranås AIF54.6261

Finalheat 74 jul 
Hauk Are Fjeld94NORUll/Kisa IL51.7341
Dennis Forsgren93SWEMalmö AI52.1944
Klaus Jaqué92DENKöbenhavns IF52.2745
David Abotor83NORHerkules FK53.0450
Andre P Juvland94NORHerkules FK53.3252
Paul Davidsson93SCOInverness Harriers53.4254
Håkan Carlberg92SWEMalmö AI53.6855
Carl Alvelid95SWEKalmar SK54.3557
Scott Bernard96SCOFIFE AC54.9463

Finalheat 84 jul 
Wilhelm Wegendal-Rundström95SWETäby IS53.1251
Matthias Már Heidarsson95ISLFjölnir Island53.8056
Anders Nordstrand94NORKristiansand IF54.4058
Joel Håkansson95SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott54.5760
Erik Hagström73SWEIF Kville57.0764
Adam Redpath93ScoVictoria Park City Glasgow58.3665
Håkan Harrysson63SWEIF Kville59.1066
Tobias Stærmose91DENAarhus 1900 AMej start-


M 1500m
Finalheat 14 jul 
Sindre Løchting93NORIK Tjalve 3:48.401
Erik Hovlansdal89NORNorna Salhus 3:49.632
Jakob Ingebrigtsen00NORSandnes IL 3:49.713
Tim Sundström89SWEKFUM Örebro 3:49.824
Vidar Johansson96SWESävedalens AIK 3:51.625
Robin Lindgren90SWEÖrgryte IS 3:51.836
John Foitzik91SWESpårvägens FK 3:52.287
Amanuel Gergis96SWEHässelby SK 3:53.198
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen94DENSilkeborg AK-77 3:53.319
10 Jonatan Fridolfsson92SWESävedalens AIK 3:53.6810
11 Leo Magnusson98SWESävedalens AIK 3:55.2714
12 Jacob Stengaard94DENSkive AM 3:55.9115
13 Thomas Byrkjeland98NORIK Tjalve 3:56.1516
14 Stephen Mackay92SCOInverness Harriers 3:57.5219
15 Niklas Jonsson92SWEHammarby IF 3:58.1120
16 Alexander Nilsson95SWEMölndals AIK 4:07.5835
Hampus Eriksson97SWESävedalens AIKbröt-
Rickard Gunnarsson91SWEHässelby SKej start-

Finalheat 24 jul 
Henrik Irgens Gravdal98NORIL Gneist 3:54.7611
Christoffer Boll92DENKöbenhavns IF 3:55.0212
Andreas Lindgren98DENSparta Atletik 3:55.2013
Abdirezak Adam95SWEMalmö AI 3:57.0217
Kristian Tjörnholm95NORKristiansand Löpeklubb 3:57.0818
Hampus Börjesson94SWEUllevi FK 4:00.5821
Rasmus Bengtsson95NZENya Zeeland 4:01.2422
Jonas Lurås Hammer91NORLörenskog FIL 4:01.4925
Salman Said97SWEMalmö AI 4:02.6328
10 Joakim Eriksson92SWESpårvägens FK 4:04.7231
11 Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 4:05.5832
12 Stian Vestbö81NORHaugesund IL 4:07.2534
13 Abshir Aweys95SWEKFUM Örebro 4:19.5351
Bjartmar Örnusson88ISLUFAej start-
Frederik Fürstenberg93DENSparta Atletikej start-
Joel Zachrisson94SWEUllevi FKej start-
Martin Hammar95SWETurebergs FKej start-

Finalheat 34 jul 
Axel Danielsson-Meiling92SWEKFUM Arvika 4:01.2723
Anders Björndal95NORIL Gneist 4:01.4024
Morten Marinussen84DENAalborg Atletik 4:01.7826
Martin Hayes89ScoVictoria Park City Glasgow 4:02.6127
Anders Fox95SWESpårvägens FK 4:03.2529
Andreas Iden95NORIL Gneist 4:03.6130
Jonathan M Adamsen95DENKöbenhavns IF 4:06.3433
Mads Skaaning95DENSparta Atletik 4:08.2438
Henrik Gregersen80DENAmager AC 4:10.5341
10 Adam Lindström93SWEHässelby SK 4:11.6944
11 Selman Özkan91SWEHammarby IF 4:13.3147
12 Simen Bergseth92NORIL Skjalg 4:15.4050
13 Steinar Gjønnes94NORTyrving IL 4:21.3653
14 Sebastian Selbekk93NORTyrving IL 4:24.3854
Anders Bjørndal95NORIL Gneistej start-

Finalheat 44 jul 
Stian Bekkevoll95NORKristiansand Löpeklubb 4:08.0636
Emil Tostrup95SWEMalmö AI 4:08.2137
Espen Albertsen93NORIL Skjalg 4:09.5739
Ole Mikal Törsdal91NORHaugesund IL 4:09.8340
Andreas Davidsson95SWEHögby IF 4:11.1142
Johannes Würtz95DENAalborg Atletik 4:11.1143
Andreas Bratlie86NORIL Varegg 4:12.0645
Pontus Svensson82SWEÖrgryte IS 4:12.5646
Hussein Nur95SWEMalmö AI 4:13.3748
10 Svein Erik Strand Tønnesen87NORBUL 4:14.8049
11 Mads Bigum Johansen88NORIK Tjalve 4:21.2152
12 Marinel Walfridsson95SWEIS Göta 4:28.9955
13 Mads Bröndum95DENRanders Atletik 4:29.1656
14 David Karlsson92SWEIK Akele 4:31.5757
15 Anders Omholt- Jensen87NORBUL 4:41.3358


M Höjd
4 jul 
Eric Blackeman94USAUSA217
Muamer Barshim94QATQatar211
Mehdi Alkhatib87SWEHammarby IF211
Jakob Thorvaldsson88SWEIFK Lidingö211
Richard Östman92FINIF VOM211
Adam Chiguer91SWESpårvägens FK208
Jesper Borg93SWEUllevi FK208
Fredrik Löfgren94SWEIFK Lund208
Adam Lindhe94SWEIFK Lidingö204
Edvin Heggemann94SWEKFUM Örebro204
11 Andreas Jeppesen88DENOdense Atletik200
11 Ola Carlsson75SWEÖrgryte IS200
13 Fredrik Sangberg90SWEIF Kville200
14 Erik Liberg93SWEUllevi FK196
14 Olle Willsund94SWEHögby IF196
16 Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik196
16 Sindre Eikje94NORHaugesund IL196
18 Andreas Henriksson91SWEHässelby SK196
19 Mads Moos Larsen95DENViborg AM191
20 Erik Hoff92SWEIFK Lund186


M Längd
Grupp 14 jul 
Andreas Trajkovski93DENSparta Atletik7,610,6
Thobias Nilsson Montler96SWEMalmö AI7,600,4
Johan Talèus94SWEEskilstuna FI7,580,8
Adam Chiguer91SWESpårvägens FK7,502,3   7,48 1,4
Max Andersson95SWETierps IF7,462,0
Morten Jensen82DENSparta Atletik7,130,5
Kristinn Torfason84ISLFH7,050,6   7,05
Frederik Thomsen93DENBallerup AK7,050,7   7,03

Grupp 24 jul 
Emil Bergqvist91SWEKFUM Örebro7,041,2
10 Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte IS7,030,4
11 Karl Teiffel94SWEMölndals AIK6,810,6
12 Vuk Djekic88SWEHässelby SK6,750,5
13 Per Jonsson88SWEBollnäs FIK6,741,4
14 Andreas Jeppesen88DENOdense Atletik6,730,0   6,72
15 Brede Solberg Stølen93NORRanheim IL6,730,7   6,70
16 Rasmus Stene94NORIK Tjalve6,650,3   6,30
17 Björn Bamane93SWESpårvägens FK6,651,6   6,13
18 Stian Løvås Aaen95NORFIK Orion6,600,7
19 Marcus Hansson91SWEFalu IK6,530,4   6,22
20 Eric Blackeman94USAUSA6,531,4
21 Haakon Gaukeryd Höye95NORFIK Orion6,510,4
22 Kristian Ipsen93DENBallerup AK6,420,2
23 Jesper Hellström95SWEHässelby SK6,330,9
24 Adrian Medina Ruiz92ESPSpanien6,270,7
25 Nils Andersson94SWEIF Göta Karlstad6,160,3
26 Mads Moos Larsen95DENViborg AM5,530,4
27 Samuel Vivland94SWELinköpings GIF5,260,8
28 Mohammad Gholami95SWEIFK Helsingborg4,710,2
Niklas Alsing95SWEÖstersunds GIF FriidrottX
Emil Quick95SWEKalmar SKX


M Slägga7.26 kg
4 jul 
Kristoffer Fagerlund93SWEIK Ymer60,83
johan Björnstad90SWEUllevi FK54,75
Patrik Lindstedt99SWEHässelby SK48,48


P19 100m
Försök heat 10,84 jul 
Jonathan Quarcoo96NORFIK Orion10.76q
Tarley Allison97SWEJärvsö IF11.03q
Martin Jönsson96SWEIFK Lund11.20q
Paul Kagel97GERRostock 1 LAV11.26q
Martin Nikolai Kanestrøm96NORLambertseter11.36
Erik Söderberg96SWEMölndals AIK11.78
Ingþór Ingason97ISLFH11.92
Lasse Schønherr96DENHvidovre Atletik12.34
Johannes Liljeblad97SWEVärmdö IF12.40

Försök heat 20,14 jul 
Kristoffer Hari97DENHvidovre Atletik10.63q
Rasmus Mohr Ernst97DENOdense Atletik10.94q
Oliver Brandt-Nielsen97DENKöge Atletik11.29
Christian Mensah96NORRanheim IL11.38
Helge Sveindal Rosfjord97NORT&IF Viking11.78
Sivert Eikrem97NORKoll IL11.79
Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK11.94
Simen Gjerde97NORNorna Salhus12.37

Försök heat 30,04 jul 
Austin Hamilton97SWEMalmö AI10.81q
Peter Trajkovski96DENSparta Atletik11.29
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK11.36
Victor Pettersson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.42
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK11.62
Axel Dillner97SWEUllevi FK11.76
Johan Sundqvist97SWERiviera Friidrott12.07
Rune Drongesen96DENViborg AM12.16
Robin Noping96SWEUllevi FK12.46

Försök heat 41,24 jul 
Gustav Kjell96SWETurebergs FK10.75q
Abou Granli Diomande97NORFIK Orion11.03q
Eric Alberto Marhaug96NORBodö FIK11.16q
Sebastian Valentin97DENBagsvaerd AC11.24q
Grigorios Kyriakoudis97SWEHuddinge AIS11.59
Manne Persson96SWEHammarby IF11.60
Martin Arvidsson97SWESävedalens AIK11.75
Tage Unneland Weiseth97NORIL Fri11.88
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett12.52

Försök heat 52,24 jul 
Emil von Barth96SWEUllevi FK10.60q
Frederik Schou-Nielsen96DENSparta Atletik10.83q
Mathias Narum97NORTönsberg FIK11.27q
Kormákur Ari Hafliðason97ISLFH11.28q
Chidozie Abika97SWEIF Kville11.34
Odin Hallquist97NORKoll IL11.61
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF11.85
Jonathan Persgården96SWEKongahälla AIK12.01
Patrick Christensen96DENOdense Atletik12.02

Försök heat 61,74 jul 
Sondre Kåstad96NOROsterøy IL10.84q
Öystein Klareng96NORFIK Orion10.87q
Julian Koszinski96GERRostock 1 LAV11.14q
Fredrik Wall97SWERiviera Friidrott11.42
Artur Engström96SWEÖrgryte IS11.66
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer11.78
Adrian Kamlin97SWEKarlskoga FI12.29
Trond Are Mannsåker97NORHaugesund IL12.46

Finalheat 10,84 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Austin Hamilton97SWEMalmö AI10.51
Emil von Barth96SWEUllevi FK10.59
Jonathan Quarcoo96NORFIK Orion10.61
Gustav Kjell96SWETurebergs FK10.70
Frederik Schou-Nielsen96DENSparta Atletik10.82
Sondre Kåstad96NOROsterøy IL10.85
Öystein Klareng96NORFIK Orion10.86
Rasmus Mohr Ernst97DENOdense Atletik10.88
Kristoffer Hari97DENHvidovre Atletikej start

Finalheat 22,24 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Abou Granli Diomande97NORFIK Orion10.95
Julian Koszinski96GERRostock 1 LAV10.97
Tarley Allison97SWEJärvsö IF10.98
Eric Alberto Marhaug96NORBodö FIK11.05
Sebastian Valentin97DENBagsvaerd AC11.06
Martin Jönsson96SWEIFK Lund11.14
Paul Kagel97GERRostock 1 LAV11.15
Mathias Narum97NORTönsberg FIK11.27=
Kormákur Ari Hafliðason97ISLFH11.27=


P19 400m
Finalheat 14 jul 
Victor Fingal96SWEUllevi FK49.281
Andreas Movin96SWEIFK Lidingö49.322
Emil Söndergaard96DENAarhus 1900 AM49.443
Kormákur Ari Hafliðason97ISLFH49.804
Erik Hermelin96SWEIFK Lidingö50.036
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen96DENAalborg Atletik50.288
Christian Steen Orbekk97NORLaksevåg50.319
Philip Reynolds96DENSparta Atletik50.8110

Finalheat 24 jul 
Peter Trajkovski96DENSparta Atletik50.025
Gustav Bivstedt96SWEHässelby SK50.087
Magnar Fossbakken Lundberg97NORRanheim IL51.2011
Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK51.6613
Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF51.7614
Søren Jøhnk97DENBagsvaerd AC51.9715
Endre Eikenes Rösaker96NORHerkules FK52.1116
Joakim Sundgot Gustavsen97NORDimna IL53.0320

Finalheat 34 jul 
Kasper Andersson97DENGreve Atletik51.6312
Marcus Arvidsson97SWEIFK Umeå52.4717
Johan Sebastian S. Evensen96NORSörild IL52.7918
Edwin Andersson97SWEHässelby SK53.4622
Sivert Eikrem97NORKoll IL53.5823
Andreas Minnesjord96NORHerkules FKDQ-linjetramp
Matthew Robb97SCOFIFE ACej start-

Finalheat 44 jul 
Steingrimur Hallsson97FÄRFäröarna53.8724
Teitur Bjarnastein97FÄRFäröarna53.9825
Fabian Thun97SWEIFK Lund53.9826
Mathias Holm97DENSparta Atletik54.3727
Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg54.5028
Anders Johnsen97NORASK Friidrett55.5129
Scott Bernard96SCOFIFE ACej start-

Finalheat 54 jul 
Ingþór Ingason97ISLFH53.0219
Erik Brax Elvmarker97SWEIstrums SK53.3821
Johannes Liljeblad97SWEVärmdö IF55.6330
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett56.5831
Oliver Rwakabuba Weber96SWEYstads IF57.4232
Simen Gjerde97NORNorna Salhus57.8533
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96SWEVärmdö IF58.4734


P19 1500m
Finalheat 14 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Gabriel Steffensen96SWESävedalens AIK 3:58.981
Andreas Wathne97NORIL Skjalg 3:59.642
Jonas Gjesdal96NORIL Varegg 4:00.523
Endre Wigaard96NORBUL 4:01.234
Henrik Hanssen97NORUll/Kisa IL4:02.605
Markus Borge Harbo96NORIL Skjalg 4:02.926
Erik Lagerlöf97SWEIFK Lidingö 4:03.357
Joachim Weel Rosbo97DENBagsvaerd AC 4:04.098
Daniel Bucht96SWESävedalens AIK 4:04.579
10 Abdi Yusuf96SWEHammarby IF 4:06.7010
11 John Gopal Bjerga96NORIL Skjalg 4:07.4411
12 Oskar Rosenlund97SWEBjörnstorps IF 4:08.2612
13 Mathias Berntzen Engevik96NORIK Tjalve 4:08.7113
14 Ivan Kasitsin97RUSRyssland 4:12.4118
15 Erik Djurberg97SWEUpsala IF 4:12.4519
16 Lukas Jensen97DENBallerup AK 4:16.6023

Finalheat 24 jul 
Tim Yngesjö97SWENyköpings BIS 4:09.9114
Sondre Ström97NORLaksevåg 4:10.1915
Pontus Aldenstam96SWEVäsby IK 4:11.0616
Martin Wuopio97SWEIK Akele 4:12.2817
Adam Kagebäck97SWELinköpings GIF 4:13.5820
William Fransson96SWEKFUM Örebro 4:14.9521
Thor Skifte97DENAmager AC 4:15.5622
Christopher Koos96SWEMalmö AI 4:17.1424
Tobias Jonsson97SWEIFK Tumba 4:17.6325
10 Stian Norheim96NORIL Gneist 4:18.3226
11 Samuel Kagebäck97SWELinköpings GIF 4:21.7127
12 Alexander Waerme97SWEUllevi FK 4:21.9728
13 Filip Wadman97SWEMölndals AIK 4:23.1429
14 Olof Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 4:23.7730
15 Vetle Löchting96NORFIK Orion 4:25.4431
16 Jakob Enander97SWEHälle IF 4:50.8732


P19 Höjd
4 jul 
Oskar Lundqvist97SWEUpsala IF206
Fabian Delryd96SWETäby IS206
Herman Olvik96SWEUllevi FK200
Tobias Johansson97SWEIK Vikings Friidrott200
Kenneth Pedersen97DENGreve Atletik196
Paul Kurtz97GERLG Eningen-Reutlingen191
Simon Throgen97SWEKarlskoga FI191
Jon Simen Hilstad Mangset96NORMoelven IL186
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK186
10 Oscar Söderbergh96SWEUllevi FK186
11 Simon Andersson97SWESOK Träff186
12 Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett180


P19 Längd
4 jul 
Ingar Kiplesund96NORTrondheim Friidrett7,130,4
Sebastian Pedersen97DENSparta Atletik7,09-1,8
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK6,97-0,5
Sebastian Ruthström97SWESpårvägens FK6,61-1,2
Tobias Johansson97SWEIK Vikings Friidrott6,560,6
Victor Pettersson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad6,45-0,7
Erik Lund97NORBUL6,40-0,6
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer6,37-0,9
Artur Engström96SWEÖrgryte IS6,32-1,3
10 Martin Jönsson96SWEIFK Lund6,29-0,1
11 Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK6,23-2,2   6,10
12 Tobias Jonsson96SWEIK Orient6,23-0,2
13 Martin Nikolai Kanestrøm96NORLambertseter6,22-1,6
14 Anton Östebo96SWEGlanshammars IF6,21-1,7
15 Jonathan Persgården96SWEKongahälla AIK6,20-0,6
16 Magnus Ugilt97DENAalborg Atletik6,17-0,5
17 Linus Leveau97SWEIFK Helsingborg6,03-1,0
18 Adrian Kamlin97SWEKarlskoga FI6,020,2
19 Henrik Almenningen97NORIL Gneist6,01-1,5
20 Robin Swann97DENOdense Atletik5,990,2
21 Lukas Lilja97SWEKlippans FK5,88-0,1
22 Rune Drongesen96DENViborg AM5,63-0,9
23 Jakob Holt Jensen97DENAalborg Atletik5,39-0,4
24 Frank Ude96SWEFalu IK5,26-1,3
25 Johan Sundqvist97SWERiviera Friidrott3,66-0,5
Pontus Quick97SWEIFK LundX


P19 Kula6.0 kg
4 jul 
Jesper Arbinge97SWEHuddinge AIS16,06
William Ullberg96SWERiviera Friidrott15,88
Thor Olav Rosvold96NORAsker SK15,08
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK14,63
Jonas Solvin97FINIK Falken14,07
Stefan Mortensen96DENSparta Atletik13,88
Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebro13,57
Frederik Jensen97DENOdense Atletik11,51


P19 Slägga6.0 kg
4 jul 
Joachim Heier96NORLaksevåg57,99
Tobias Hagström96SWEIstrums SK55,98
Pontus Lantz96SWEBottnaryds IF51,21
Jonas Solvin97FINIK Falken48,00
Nicolai Matthiesen97DENOdense Atletik42,48


P17 100m
Försök heat 10,24 jul 
Bruno Sprung98GERSC Potsdam11.04q
Lukas Nordén98SWEVästerås FK11.20q
Rodi Kay98SWEHammarby IF11.30q
Nicolai Lind Andersen98DENSparta Atletik11.39q11.382
Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF11.74
Arnaldur Þór Guðmundsson98ISLFH11.89
Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AIS12.18
Magnus Torvund98NORMandal o Halse IL12.26

Försök heat 2-0,64 jul 
Mathias Hove Johansen98NORIL Skjalg11.25q
Yonathan Helsing98SWESundsvalls FI11.25q
Dagur Andri Einarsson98ISLFH11.39q11.387
Baldvin Ingvason98ISLUFA11.75
Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK11.79
Alexander Strid98SWEHässelby SK11.84
Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK12.06 P16 ut
Axel Abrahamsson 98SWEBromma IF12.20
Isak Adam98SWEUllevi FKej start

Försök heat 3-0,34 jul 
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg10.92q
Lasse Solheim Angelshaug98NORFlorö T&IF11.40q
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI11.44q
Owusu Stephen98NORIL Skjalg11.45q
Even Magnus Dale98NORHerkules FK11.85
Mikael Wallin98SWEUllevi FK11.91
Frank Förnestig98SWEHammarby IF11.92
Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK11.96
Egill Örn Ingibergsson98ISLUSVH12.93

Försök heat 40,54 jul 
Simon Hansen98DENAarhus 1900 AM10.87q
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI11.40q
David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba11.41q
Emmanuel Quarcoo98NORFIK Orion11.47q
Karl David Nie98SWEHammarby IF11.71
Henrik Skulevold98NORSandnes IL11.82
Lasse Bangsgaard98DENHerning GF11.97
William Edkvist98SWELerum Friidrott12.91
Einar Örn Gíslason98ISLUFA13.18

Försök heat 51,54 jul 
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen98DENAarhus 1900 AM11.10q
Alexander Bengtsson98SWEÅhus FIK11.49q
Ådne Övrebö98NORSandnes IL11.56q
Daniel Alejandro Johnsen98NORASK Friidrett11.62
Markus Ögren98SWEHammarby IF11.77
Sofus Rasmus Clausen98DENSparta Atletik11.78
Muhammed Jatta98NORIK Tjalve11.91
Marno Voigt98GERRostock 1 LAV12.00
Johannes Wrangstål98SWEStrands IF12.60

Finalheat 10,54 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Simon Hansen98DENAarhus 1900 AM10.73
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg10.84
Mathias Hove Johansen98NORIL Skjalg11.01
Bruno Sprung98GERSC Potsdam11.05
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen98DENAarhus 1900 AM11.07
Nicolai Lind Andersen98DENSparta Atletik11.37
Rodi Kay98SWEHammarby IF11.82
Lukas Nordén98SWEVästerås FKDQTjuvstart
Yonathan Helsing98SWESundsvalls FIej start

Finalheat 20,94 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI11.17
Dagur Andri Einarsson98ISLFH11.30
Alexander Bengtsson98SWEÅhus FIK11.35
David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba11.39
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI11.40
Owusu Stephen98NORIL Skjalg11.41
Ådne Övrebö98NORSandnes IL11.45
Emmanuel Quarcoo98NORFIK Orion11.45
Lasse Solheim Angelshaug98NORFlorö T&IFDQTjuvstart


P17 400m
Finalheat 14 jul 
Christoffer Ahl98SWEHammarby IF50.951
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK51.392
Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg51.483
Samuel Wiik98SWEÖrgryte IS51.544
Arnaldur Þór Guðmundsson98ISLFH52.5612
Jonathan Jakobsen99NORNittedal IL53.1315
Syver Røinaas99NORTyrving IL53.1516
Samuel Marcus99DENSparta Atletik55.3035
Daniel Pedersen98NORIL SkjalgDQ-linjetramp
Noa Jonsson99SWEHässelby SKej start-

Finalheat 24 jul 
Andreas Führ98SWEKFUM Örebro51.735
Markus Ögren98SWEHammarby IF51.756
Villiam Olsson98SWELjungby FIK51.827
Ola Kroken98NORSK Vidar52.078
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98DENSparta Atletik52.109
Esben Poulsen98DENAarhus 1900 AM52.4110
Thomas Svendsen98NORFredrikstad IF53.2619
Bruno Sprung98GERSC Potsdam53.7623
Jonatan Bjerkaas99NORTyrving IL53.9526

Finalheat 34 jul 
Jörgen Höiden98NORFredrikstad IF52.4711
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta52.7313
Iver Koppen99NORIK Hind52.9014
Jacob Hvorup99DENSparta Atletik53.2117
Love Nielsen98SWEHässelby SK53.2720
Lasse Bangsgaard98DENHerning GF53.3521
Bendik Schartum Thorbjørnsen98NORNesodden IF53.6422
Bjarni Anton Theodórsson98ISLFjölnir Island53.9525
Timothy Olsson98SWEHammarby IF58.7442

Finalheat 44 jul 
Mikael Máni Freysson98ISLUIA53.2618
Mathias Söder99SWEKongahälla AIK53.8524
Linus Andersson98SWEAlingsås IF53.9727
Johan Carlsson99SWETrollhättan FIK54.7331
Alexander Nicholson98SCOInverness Harriers54.8832
Anton Ledell99SWEHuddinge AIS55.3336
Magnus Kringstad98NORBUL55.6437
Magnus Torvund98NORMandal o Halse IL55.7438
Sondre Opaker Öines98NORUll/Kisa IL56.0839

Finalheat 54 jul 
Baldvin Ingvason98ISLUFA54.0128
Tobias Månsson98SWEIFK Lidingö54.6029
Thomas Olivier Jenssen98NORRanheim IL54.6430
Dadi Arnarsson99ISLFjölnir Island55.0633
Atli Pálmar Snorrason98ISLUIA55.2434
Gustaf Olsson98SWEIstrums SK56.9840
Tobias Lorentzon99SWEIFK Helsingborg58.0041
Steintór Logi Arnarsson99ISLSam Vest59.6743
Frederik Norstedt99SWEIFK Helsingborg63.7644


P17 1500m
Finalheat 14 jul 
Markus Høgne98NORUll/Kisa IL 4:04.721
Kriger Ahmed98SWEÖrgryte IS 4:05.312
Sebastian Stensvig99DENSkive AM 4:05.733
Sondre Juven99NORNesbyen 4:05.744
Joel Norling98SWETierps IF 4:07.555
Noel Mono98DENAalborg Atletik 4:13.127
Sebastian Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK 4:13.439
Mattias Paul99NORSandnes IL 4:14.0210
Daníel Einar Hauksson98ISLFH 4:14.5512
10 August Mollén99SWEGoIF Tjalve 4:15.1813
11 John Kenneth Schilke99GERSC Potsdam 4:17.8214
12 Malthe Nielsen99DENSparta Atletik 4:18.6018
13 Daniel Einarsen99NORASK Friidrett 4:18.6119
14 Magnus Enes Heggöy98NORASK Friidrett 4:19.3820
15 Johan Lamm98SWEMölndals AIK 4:19.6621
16 Axel Djurberg99SWEUpsala IF 4:23.4226
17 Simon Holst98DENAmager AC 4:28.7130
Henrik Bjørnstad Koppang99NORTyrving ILbröt-
Frederik Mogensen98DENAmager ACej start-

Finalheat 24 jul 
Jens-Olav Ørpen Hausken99NORSola Friidrett 4:11.296
Dadi Arnarsson99ISLFjölnir Island 4:13.378
Lukas Mårtensson98SWEIF Udd 4:14.3511
William Wickholm98SWEKFUM Örebro 4:18.2715
Axel Alness Borg98SWEIFK Lidingö 4:18.2816
Erik Karlsson98SWEHögby IF 4:18.4717
Olle Meijer98SWETeam Blekinge LF 4:20.0822
Joachim Rönsholt99DENBallerup AK 4:20.2323
Lucas La Cour Heebøll99DENHelsingör IF 4:21.4624
10 Aiden Ferry99SCOInverness Harriers 4:23.1525
11 Henry Jacobson99SWETyresö FK 4:24.2827
12 Louis Herrmann99DENSparta Atletik 4:24.9528
13 Elis Sandberg99SWETyresö FK 4:27.4029
14 Vebjörn Östlie99NORMoss IL 4:29.9331
15 Anders H Jörgensen99DENKolding, KFUM 4:31.9832
16 Gunnar Sivertsen99FÄRFäröarna 4:32.8833
17 Jacob Christopersen98NORSK Vidar 4:38.3534
18 Simen Gudbrandsen99NORModum FIK 4:44.4635
19 Kim Holmgren99SWEIFK Göteborg 4:49.6636


P17 Stav
4 jul 
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL463
Magnus Herstedt98SWEMalmö AI445
Tate Curran98USANo Limits Track Club445
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK423
Aske Petersen98DENSparta Atletik423
Emil Östergren98SWEIFK Växjö412
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö401
Oliver Chabert99DENGreve Atletik390
Filip Anell99SWEIK Ymer390
10 Gudmundur Smári Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE377
11 Anton Olsson99SWEFIK Färjestaden362
12 Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK362
12 Adam Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK362
14 Edvin Hagberg99SWETurebergs FK362
15 Tom Johansson99SWEKFUM Örebro345
15 Johan Nordström99SWEFalu IK345
15 Frank Förnestig98SWEHammarby IF345
18 Nikolaj Graves98DENSparta Atletik345
19 Jacob Olvik98SWEUllevi FK326
19 Kasper Berg Jansen99NORSandefjord326


P17 Kula5.0 kg
4 jul 
Wictor Petersson98SWEMalmö AI20,68
Marcus Thomsen98DENAarhus 1900 AM19,45
Theodor Ahlström98SWEIFK Växjö16,54
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK15,26
Martin Kornerud98NORSturla14,24
Richard Nylund98FINIK Falken13,68
Karl Vernhard Torleifsson98ISLTeam UMSE11,93
Daniel Wilby98SCOInverness Harriers11,51
Nikolaj Graves98DENSparta Atletik10,50
10 Malte Strunge98DENSaeby IK9,97


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
4 jul 
Patrik Lindstedt99SWEHässelby SK64,41
Edvin Larsson98SWEEskilstuna FI60,42
Martin Kornerud98NORSturla58,23
Gudmundur Smári Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE54,17
August Bergstrand99SWEUllevi FK54,09
Johannes Nilsson98SWEVästerås FK51,30
Ruaridh Gray98SCOInverness Harriers49,47
Andreas Matthiesen98DENOdense Atletik40,03
Johan Lehtonen99DENKöbenhavns IF39,59
10 Emanuel Hammann99DENKöbenhavns IF35,87
Hans Barrett99DENStoholm IFX


P16 100m
Försök heat 11,64 jul 
Michael Nyabako99SWEIFK Helsingborg11.05q
Marcus Moen99NORUll/Kisa IL11.52q
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF11.61q
Syver Røinaas99NORTyrving IL11.69q
Simon Bøhrns Knudsen99DENViborg AM11.87
Niklas Kruse99FÄRFäröarna11.98
Malte Åhman99SWEIFK Lidingö12.24
Ivar Nökkvi Birgisson99ISLFjölnir Island12.81
Emil Nilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 04ej start

Försök heat 20,74 jul 
Jonathan Aquino99DENSparta Atletik11.42q
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK11.52q
Alexander Andreasson99SWEÖrgryte IS11.66q
Håkon Opheim99NORSörild IL11.70q
Johan Stenlund99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott12.05
Erik Ovesson99SWEIFK Helsingborg12.14
Valentin Strohkirch99SWEDanderyds SK12.15
Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund12.51
Kasper Kadestål99SWEÖresund FKej start

Försök heat 30,24 jul 
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.07q
Adam Lindbom99SWEKA 2 IF11.48q
Alexander Skammelsrud99NORHalden IL11.67q
Mattias Heinemann99SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.72q
Arvid Gustafsson99SWEUpsala IF11.74q
Jan Kristian Hynne99NORTyrving IL12.19
Alexander Möhle99SWEEslövs AI12.21
Paddy Dunne99SCOInverness Harriers12.33
Grímur Bjarndal Einarsson99ISLSam Vest12.57

Försök heat 42,04 jul 
Kristoffer Blücher99NORIL Gneist11.45q
Daniel Johansson99SWEUllevi FK11.54q
William Sømnes Rodahl99NORLambertseter11.59q
Oliver Chabert99DENGreve Atletik11.60q
Jonatan Bjerkaas99NORTyrving IL11.79q
Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK12.14
Steintór Logi Arnarsson99ISLSam Vest12.46
Mattias Sjövall99SWELomma FIKbröt

Final1,24 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.83
Michael Nyabako99SWEIFK Helsingborg10.93
Adam Lindbom99SWEKA 2 IF11.37
Jonathan Aquino99DENSparta Atletik11.38
Kristoffer Blücher99NORIL Gneist11.39
Daniel Johansson99SWEUllevi FK11.53
Marcus Moen99NORUll/Kisa IL11.54
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK11.56
William Sømnes Rodahl99NORLambertseter11.64

Final1,54 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF11.44
Oliver Chabert99DENGreve Atletik11.58
Alexander Skammelsrud99NORHalden IL11.65
Mattias Heinemann99SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.65
Syver Røinaas99NORTyrving IL11.66
Håkon Opheim99NORSörild IL11.71
Alexander Andreasson99SWEÖrgryte IS11.75
Arvid Gustafsson99SWEUpsala IF11.76
Jonatan Bjerkaas99NORTyrving IL12.03


P16 Höjd
4 jul 
Simon Wiklund99SWEIK Wilske198
Hampus Carléns99SWEIFK Lidingö195
Tom Johansson99SWEKFUM Örebro192
Markus Menander99SWEBohus IF192
Omar Bayoumy99EGYEgypten189
Sander Eliassen99NOROppstad IL186
Håvard Becker99NORSandefjord186
Malcolm Herlenius99SWEUllevi FK186
Anton Ledell99SWEHuddinge AIS179
Johan Lindqvist99SWEHögby IF179
11 Edvin Hagberg99SWETurebergs FK179
11 Robin Edqvist99SWEKFUM Örebro179
13 Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFH179
14 Anton Olsson99SWEFIK Färjestaden175
14 Johan Alsing99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott175
16 Niklas Kruse99FÄRFäröarna175
17 Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund170
18 André Magnusson99SWEIFK Växjö170
19 Kasper Berg Jansen99NORSandefjord170
20 Ivar Nökkvi Birgisson99ISLFjölnir Island165


P16 Kula5.0 kg
4 jul 
Patrik Lindstedt99SWEHässelby SK16,30
Casper Jørgensen99DENAmager AC15,04
August Bergstrand99SWEUllevi FK14,92
Mathias Melheim99NOROlden IL14,07
Alexander Sjögren99SWEKalmar SK13,59
Mímir Sigurdsson99ISLFH12,93
Hans Barrett99DENStoholm IF12,51
Tómas Gunnar Gunnarsson Smith99ISLFH11,25
Axel Steinarsson99DENAalborg Atletik10,64
10 Johan Nordström99SWEFalu IK10,61
11 Bjarke Meyer Pedersen99DENSkive AM10,60
12 William Lindberg99SWESkellefteå AIK10,44
13 Paddy Dunne99SCOInverness Harriers9,46
Mattias Sjövall99SWELomma FIKX


P15 80m
Försök heat 11,54 jul 
Tobias G. Larsen00DENHolte Atletik 9.15q
Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK 9.57q
Gabriel Lausten00DENSparta Atletik 9.95
Ville Stenqvist00SWEIFK Stocksund10.06
Steintor Egholm00FÄRFäröarna10.07
Leon Douglas00NORNesodden IF10.53
Edvin Persson00SWEMalmö AIej start

Försök heat 21,44 jul 
Filip Böe00NORFana IL 9.26q
Kieran Barnsby00SCOInverness Harriers 9.64q9.638
Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FK 9.69q
Calum Tynam00SCOInverness Harriers 9.92
Arnar Valur Vignisson00ISLUFA 9.95
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg10.08
Christian Cornelius00DENSparta Atletik10.12

Försök heat 30,64 jul 
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF 9.39q
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.59q
Arnar Smári Bjarnason00ISLSam Vest 9.74q
Can Young00SCOFIFE AC 9.87q
Alexander Haugeby00DENSparta Atletik10.32
Erlend Moe00NORFana IL10.50
Lavrants Kongssund00NORMoelven IL11.02

Försök heat 41,34 jul 
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK9.47q
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FI9.75q
Helgi Pétur Davidsson00ISLUFA9.82q
Hinrik Snaer Steinsson00ISLFH10.07
Haris Khan00DENHvidovre Atletik10.40
Oskar Palmén00SWEKarlskoga FI10.47
Euan Deas00SCOFIFE AC10.60

Försök heat 50,94 jul 
Sondre Matias Rudi00NORFagernes IL 9.45q
Emil Frænde00DENSparta Atletik 9.65q
Felix Prins00SWEHammarby IF 9.80q
Max Persson00SWEIFK Halmstad 9.88q
Daniel Ingi Egilsson00ISLFH10.10
Dadi Tór Jóhannsson00ISLUIA10.18
Alexander Nyberget00NORAskim IF10.25

Försök heat 62,24 jul 
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist 9.59q
Simon Hultén00SWESävedalens AIK 9.64q9.633
Jesper Simonsson00SWEIK Orient 9.91
Tormod Halfdansen-Aspen00NORNesodden IF10.23
Alex Wisme00SWEIFK Växjö10.47
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00SWEHässelby SK10.77
Ahmed Bahaa00SWEHuddinge AISDQ Tjuvstart

Finalheat 12,54 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tobias G. Larsen00DENHolte Atletik 9.07
Filip Böe00NORFana IL 9.22
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF 9.27
Sondre Matias Rudi00NORFagernes IL 9.30
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK 9.41
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.52
Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK 9.53
Simon Hultén00SWESävedalens AIK 9.69
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist 9.87

Finalheat 20,34 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emil Frænde00DENSparta Atletik 9.70
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FI 9.70
Kieran Barnsby00SCOInverness Harriers 9.71
Can Young00SCOFIFE AC 9.72
Arnar Smári Bjarnason00ISLSam Vest 9.73
Felix Prins00SWEHammarby IF 9.80
Max Persson00SWEIFK Halmstad 9.92
Helgi Pétur Davidsson00ISLUFA10.02
Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FKej start


P15 800m
Finalheat 14 jul 
William Devantier00DENSparta Atletik 1:58.651
Petter Myhr00NORFIK Orion 1:58.692
Isak Lefvert00SWEMälarhöjdens IK 2:03.163
Johannes Irgens Herlofson00NORSK Vidar 2:04.384
Helgi Pétur Davidsson00ISLUFA 2:04.425
Erik Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK 2:05.256
Ole-Martin Sandness00NORSörum IL 2:06.427
Andreas Rebstrup00DENAalborg Atletik 2:09.3814
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS 2:10.9517
10 Martin Berntzen Engevik00NORNittedal IL 2:12.6421
Joe Arnaud00SCOInverness Harriersbröt-

Finalheat 24 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Thomas Blücher00NORIL Gneist 2:06.568
Alexander Larsson00SWEKFUM Örebro 2:08.659
Mikkel Stamp00DENHelsingör IF 2:08.7610
André Mellqvist00SWESävedalens AIK 2:08.7811
Fredrik Klostergaard Gottlied00DENHelsingör IF2:08.8312
Marcus Wammeli Wiik00NORAskim IF 2:09.5815
Henrik Möbius00SWEMalmö AI 2:10.1416
Joel Rørbakken00NORIL Fri 2:11.2018
Andreas Vågen00NORIL Fri 2:11.3019
10 Olle Tyrsmo00SWEGlanshammars IF 2:13.8422
11 Mathias Sandvik00NORSola Friidrett 2:14.3523

Finalheat 34 jul 
Arnar Valur Vignisson00ISLUFA 2:09.1113
Sebastian Nielsen00DENSparta Atletik 2:11.8020
Abdirahman Mohamoud00SWEUllevi FK 2:14.7624
Jacob Weel Rosbo00DENBagsvaerd AC 2:15.4025
Carl Malmström00SWEKongahälla AIK 2:15.4126
Axel Boij Du Rietz00SWEHellas FK 2:16.0727
Lavrants Kongssund00NORMoelven IL 2:17.4728
Trym Tönnesen00NORHalden IL 2:17.5529
Jack Tranderyd00SWEKFUM Örebro 2:23.9230
10 Arvid Grenar00NORLaksevåg 2:24.7331
11 Jacob Tysén Holmberg00SWEHässelby SK 2:31.6032


P15 Höjd
4 jul 
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK194
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta192
Erlend Bolstad Raa00NORFana IL192
Vetle Raa Ellingsen00NORFana IL185
Samuel Fransson00SWEMalmö AI182
Albin Wågsäter00SWEMalmö AI176
Alexander Nyberget00NORAskim IF176
Daniel Ingi Egilsson00ISLFH168
Edwin Pakiam00SWEDals Södra FFI168
10 Dadi Tór Jóhannsson00ISLUIA168
11 Tobias Carlryd00SWEÖrgryte IS168
11 Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS168
13 Arnar Smári Bjarnason00ISLSam Vest163
14 Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg158
15 Calum Tynam00SCOInverness Harriers158
16 Samuel Karlsson00SWEEskilstuna FI158
17 William Falk00SWEKongahälla AIK152
18 Mark Drongesen00DENViborg AM145
19 Nils Eriksson00SWEKFUM Örebro145


P15 Tresteg
4 jul 
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS13,33-0,1
Viljar Gjerde00NORNorna Salhus13,27-0,3
Erlend Bolstad Raa00NORFana IL12,94-0,7
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK12,33-0,1
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta12,28-0,4
Tobias Carlryd00SWEÖrgryte IS12,27-0,1
Vetle Raa Ellingsen00NORFana IL12,26-0,2
Favour Abika01SWEUllevi FK12,04-0,2
Joel Magnusson00SWEKarlskoga FI11,97-0,7
10 Oliver Engen01NORKrödsherad IL11,93-0,2
11 Per Ellef Aalerud00NORÅs IL11,87-1,3
12 Daniel Ingi Egilsson00ISLFH11,67-0,7
13 Jesper Simonsson00SWEIK Orient11,46-0,1
14 Carl Erik Landsvik01NORFana IL11,39-0,1
15 Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK11,27-0,8
16 Markus Rooth01NORLambertseter11,13-0,8
17 Gustav Magnusson00SWENyköpings BIS11,10-0,4
18 Simon Jonsson00SWELidköpings IS10,98-0,4
19 Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK10,960,0
20 Lukas Björninger00SWETurebergs FK10,94-0,2
21 Hugo Delveus00SWEKA 2 IF10,840,0
22 Oskar Palmén00SWEKarlskoga FI10,790,6
23 Steingrimur Örn Torsteinsson00ISLUIA10,64-0,3
24 Erlend Moe00NORFana IL10,620,1
25 Max Bechtel01SWEHässelby SK10,600,2
26 Oliver Karlsson01SWEÖrgryte IS10,580,0
27 Lars Jörgen Haugland00NORFana IL10,55-0,2
28 Andreas Dixon01NORFana IL10,500,6
29 Mikael Solheim00NORFana IL10,28-0,9
30 Vignir Smári Valbergsson00ISLSam Vest10,240,0
31 Filip Lindh01SWEIFK Växjö9,930,2
32 Noah Ander01SWEBromma IF9,630,1
33 Sebastian Smusin00SWEIF Kronan9,600,1
34 Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS9,28-0,4


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
4 jul 
Ragnar Carlsson00SWEFalu IK67,05
Philip Fabian00SWEIK Ymer59,75
Kristen Brosvik00NORASK Friidrett53,20
Håkon Hjelle Roset00NORSandane Turn47,71
Oliver Engen01NORKrödsherad IL46,42
Ivar Moisander00SWEHuddinge AIS44,66
Sebastian Erlandh00SWEKFUM Örebro42,63
Tomas Johansson00SWEKFUM Örebro42,46
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00SWEEksjö Södra IK40,00
10 Carl Widenholm00SWEHellas FK37,12
11 Bjørn Van Overrem00DENSparta Atletik35,86
12 Matt Macfarlane01SCOInverness Harriers35,03
13 Sebastian Smusin00SWEIF Kronan32,03
14 Filip Linnér00SWEIFK Göteborg31,94
15 Ruben Martinsen01NORRomerike Friidrett31,73


P15 Spjut600 g
4 jul 
Carl Widenholm00SWEHellas FK55,50
Alex Wisme00SWEIFK Växjö53,61
Mads Lund00DENSparta Atletik51,45
Sebastian Marrot00NORBækkelaget SK50,84
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta50,80
Niklas Rutle00NORIL Fri49,67
Sebastian Erlandh00SWEKFUM Örebro48,50
Jacob Binou Nielsen00DENKorsör AM48,27
Per Ellef Aalerud00NORÅs IL45,26
10 Vignir Smári Valbergsson00ISLSam Vest41,74
11 Mark Drongesen00DENViborg AM41,42
12 Daniel Ingi Egilsson00ISLFH41,21
13 Christian Cornelius00DENSparta Atletik40,62
14 Malex Åkerblom00SWEIFK Lidingö38,62
15 Arnar Smári Bjarnason00ISLSam Vest38,50
16 Ozzie Hinshaw00SWEMotala AIF36,75
17 Simon Jonsson00SWELidköpings IS35,03
18 Jonathan Bengtsson00SWEMölndals AIK34,71
19 Benjamin Nørgård00DENSaeby IK33,96
Dagbajartur Dadi Jonsson97ISLIR57,56u.t. 800g


P14 80m
Försök heat 10,44 jul 
Imran Lernebo01SWEMälarhöjdens IK 9.77q
Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AI10.10q
Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborg10.50
Erik Rolfö01SWEÖrgryte IS10.75
Filip Ahlberg 01SWEBromma IF11.03
Amir Musa01SWEKFUM Örebro11.19
Albin Rådahl01SWELaholms IF11.33
Olle Hammarberg01SWEHuddinge AIS12.05

Försök heat 20,94 jul 
Andreas Haara Bakketun01NORIL Gneist 9.49q
Lucas Bolin01SWEIK Bergaström 9.84q
Eirik Liland01NORFana IL10.30
Timo Liedemit01GERRostock 1 LAV10.32
Karl Hällgren01SWEKFUM Örebro10.32
Victor Natvig01SWEIFK Växjö10.64
Arthur Abrahamsson 01SWEBromma IF11.46
Jonathan Näslund01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott13.41

Försök heat 30,74 jul 
Ben Jeffrey Bennert01NORFlorö T&IF 9.66q
Ragúel Pino Alexandersson01ISLUFA10.04q
Gustaf Möller01SWEUpsala IF10.36
John Nylander01SWEHässelby SK10.39
Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud01NORÅs IL10.42
Noah Ander01SWEBromma IF11.02
Emil Halldórsson01ISLFH11.30
Sid Lind01SWEHuddinge AISej start

Försök heat 40,04 jul 
Elias Lindahl01SWEAlingsås IF 9.95q
Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK10.02q
Andreas Dixon01NORFana IL10.30
Kolbeinn Fannar Gislason01ISLUFA10.37
Victor Wisen01SWEUpsala IF10.43
Tobias Solberg01SWEHässelby SK11.70
Elis Alexander Hrafnkelsson01ISLUIA11.82
William Petrén01SWEHuddinge AIS12.77

Försök heat 51,04 jul 
Vincent Plas01DENSparta Atletik 9.74q
Magnus Bergmann Hommen01NORLyngdal IL 9.91q
Frederik Andersson01DENGreve Atletik10.34
Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK10.49
Marcus Hagerud01SWEMälarhöjdens IK10.52
Max Bechtel01SWEHässelby SK11.05
Emil Arntsén01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott11.41
Kristvin Tór Gautason01ISLUIA12.17

Försök heat 60,64 jul 
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg 9.59q
Anders Seim Berentsen01NORFana IL 9.95q
Elias Sahlin01SWEIFK Lidingö10.13
Eric Nylander01SWEHässelby SK10.41
Jakob Johansson01SWEFlens FS10.62
Magnus Elsted01DENBallerup AK10.81
Filip Lindh01SWEIFK Växjö11.09
Ludvig Gileborn01SWEHässelby SK11.67

Försök heat 70,34 jul 
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott 9.56q
Felix Ekman01SWESundbybergs IK10.12q
Jesper Larsson01SWEUllevi FK10.37
Mikkel Christophersen01DENSparta Atletik10.52
Markus Rooth01NORLambertseter10.63
Johan Sjöström01SWEVarbergs GIF10.87
Finbar Dunne01SCOInverness Harriers11.22
Philip Wilhelmsson01SWEKFUM Örebro11.40

Försök heat 8-0,64 jul 
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF 9.67q
Favour Abika01SWEUllevi FK 9.92q
Edvard Appelberg01SWELidköpings IS10.08q
Anders Madsen01DENSparta Atletik10.28
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville10.42
Peter Svoren01NORAsker SK10.50
Marcus Führ01SWEKFUM Örebro10.56
Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS11.34

Försök heat 90,24 jul 
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NORIL Gneist 9.58q
Pontus Hagman01SWELinköpings GIF10.13
Oskar Nummelin01SWEHuddinge AIS10.20
Felix Wallin01SWEIFK Märsta11.12
Linus Strand01SWEKFUM Örebro11.37
Kristian Skov Hansen01DENViborg AM11.39
Elvar Örn Einarsson01ISLSam Vest12.00
Arvid Lysell01SWEKongahälla AIK12.32

Finalheat 10,84 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott 9.28
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NORIL Gneist 9.37
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg 9.39
Andreas Haara Bakketun01NORIL Gneist 9.52
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF 9.53
Ben Jeffrey Bennert01NORFlorö T&IF 9.54
Imran Lernebo01SWEMälarhöjdens IK 9.68
Vincent Plas01DENSparta Atletik 9.69
Lucas Bolin01SWEIK Bergaström 9.83

Finalheat 21,04 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Magnus Bergmann Hommen01NORLyngdal IL 9.78
Anders Seim Berentsen01NORFana IL 9.86
Elias Lindahl01SWEAlingsås IF 9.90
Favour Abika01SWEUllevi FK 9.92
Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK10.01
Ragúel Pino Alexandersson01ISLUFA10.09
Felix Ekman01SWESundbybergs IK10.15
Edvard Appelberg01SWELidköpings IS10.16
Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AI11.30


P14 800m
Finalheat 14 jul 
Albert Nygren01SWEUpsala IF 1:58.871
Josef Wallenlind01SWEMölndals AIK 2:03.492
Alexander Bucht01SWESävedalens AIK 2:04.023
David Canmo01SWETrollhättan FIK 2:05.554
Henrik Solheim Ruud01NORTyrving IL 2:07.485
Lars Agnar Hjelmeset01NORNittedal IL 2:07.616
Timo Liedemit01GERRostock 1 LAV 2:08.027
Jeppe Risvig01DENSkive AM 2:09.759
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF 2:10.1810
10 Mathias Bjerke Pedersen01NORBækkelaget SK 2:17.6814
11 Carl Erik Landsvik01NORFana IL 2:21.2922
Jakob Zäll01SWEÄngelholms IFej start-

Finalheat 24 jul 
Gustav Gahne01SWETäby IS 2:10.6411
Albin Hedén01SWESK Bore 2:11.8512
Conrad Lind01DENSparta Atletik 2:12.3213
Filip Lindeberg01SWEIFK Lidingö 2:17.7015
Filip Ahlberg 01SWEBromma IF 2:19.2617
Victor Larsson01SWEKongahälla AIK 2:19.5718
Tom Berensson01SWEIF Kville 2:19.5919
Michael Nordahl01SWEYstads IF 2:19.9420
Max Bechtel01SWEHässelby SK 2:20.5821
10 Gustaf Otterhed01SWEKFUM Örebro 2:22.0723
11 Maurice May01GERSC Electronic Hohen Neuendorf 2:22.8125
12 Olav Högåsen01NORLillehammer IF 2:23.9127

Finalheat 34 jul 
Ragúel Pino Alexandersson01ISLUFA 2:09.218
Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt01DENOdense Atletik 2:17.9016
Emil Renholm01SWELinköpings GIF 2:22.4124
Kristian B Carstensen01DENBallerup AK 2:23.2726
Johan Sjöström01SWEVarbergs GIF 2:26.9528
Adrian Westlie01NORAskim IF 2:28.2729
Jonatan Møller01DENOdense Atletik 2:29.4130
Erik Pettersson01SWEMalmö AI 2:43.4431
Hugo Wiman01SWEHässelby SK 2:44.2832
10 Gustav Ek01SWEHässelby SK 2:46.5033
11 Daniel Lundstedt01SWEHässelby SK 2:48.8534
HERMAN BRUNBORG01NORNittedal ILbröt-
Ludvig Gileborn01SWEHässelby SKej start-


P14 Stav
4 jul 
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NORIL Gneist477
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK354
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville354
Ragúel Pino Alexandersson01ISLUFA308
Simen Guttormsen01NORSki IL295
Mathias Clausen01DENVidar Atletik295
Noah Ander01SWEBromma IF295
Erik Hanell01SWEStocksäters IF282
ludwig Lindström01SWEBålsta IK282
Karl Johansson01SWEStocksäters IF282
11 Theodor Duvert01SWEIFK Märsta267
11 Christian Pool Wiklund01SWEFalköpings FIK267
11 Christian Munch Skylv01DENSparta Atletik267
14 Otto Nilsson01SWEIK Sisu267
15 Nils Jensen01SWESävedalens AIK250
15 Marcus Hagerud01SWEMälarhöjdens IK250
17 Ludvig Gileborn01SWEHässelby SK233
18 Max Bechtel01SWEHässelby SK214
Tobias Solberg01SWEHässelby SKX
Nicolai Petersen01DENSparta AtletikX


P14 Spjut600 g
4 jul 
Håvard Rinde01NORIL Gneist49,92
Oliver Engen01NORKrödsherad IL46,90
Markus Rooth01NORLambertseter45,84
Fabian Weinberg01NORMandal o Halse IL45,10
Vitus Lei Hansgaard01DENHolte Atletik43,88
Finn Ole Helbig01GERSC Potsdam43,14
Pontus Hagman01SWELinköpings GIF41,33
Emil Stenlund01SWEKA 2 IF39,78
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer38,68
10 Otto Nilsson01SWEIK Sisu37,33
11 Ragúel Pino Alexandersson01ISLUFA37,29
12 Ruben Martinsen01NORRomerike Friidrett37,08
13 Sigursteinn Àsgeirsson01ISLSam Vest36,88
14 Theodor Duvert01SWEIFK Märsta35,77
15 Niclas Juul Bennedsgaard01DENSkive AM35,26
16 Kiran Karlström01SWEHellas FK35,00
17 Elvar Örn Einarsson01ISLSam Vest33,57
18 Rupert Schenk01GERSC Potsdam31,76
19 Elis Alexander Hrafnkelsson01ISLUIA31,57
20 Finbar Dunne01SCOInverness Harriers31,50
21 Simen Guttormsen01NORSki IL31,22
22 Mikkel Christophersen01DENSparta Atletik28,75
23 Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AI24,12
24 Emil Halldórsson01ISLFH21,14
25 Albin Rådahl01SWELaholms IF20,17
Kolbeinn Fannar Gislason01ISLUFAX


P13 60m
Försök heat 1-0,24 jul 
Sebastian Isakson02SWETäby IS 8.48q
Karl Källman02SWEHässelby SK 8.64
Robin Isaksson02SWEIFK Lidingö 8.70
Lasse Nordås02NORRomerike Friidrett 8.96
Lukas Bertilsson02SWEIFK Göteborg 9.11
Andreas Karlsson02SWEKarlskoga FI 9.47
Kjartan Óli Augustsson02ISLFjölnir Island 9.47
Oscar Nilsson02SWEIF RigorDQ Tjuvstart

Försök heat 20,54 jul 
Felix Rosenberg Broberg02SWEUllevi FK 8.26q8.251
Tobias Windjusveen02NORAsker SK 8.45q
Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville 8.76
Jan Byrkjeland02NORKoll IL 8.85
Axel Hammar02SWEHässelby SK 9.31
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville 9.36
Paul Wilby02SCOInverness Harriers 9.37
Joel Åsenlund02SWEIFK Göteborgej start

Försök heat 31,24 jul 
Julius-Aurel Hack02GERSC Electronic Hohen Neuendorf 7.65q
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö 8.57q
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK 8.65
Theodór Tristan Sigurdsson02ISLFjölnir Island 8.88
Ludvig All02SWETäby IS 8.92
Ian Stanojevic02SWEKA 2 IF 9.01
Tobias Rydberg02SWEHässelby SK 9.16
Hendrik Woie Flølo02NORBergens Turnforeningej start

Försök heat 40,24 jul 
Hussein Al Khawaja02SWEHuddinge AIS 7.68q
Jón Torri Hermansson02ISLUFA 8.37q
Jonathan Johnsson02SWEKFUM Örebro 8.60
Elias Landberg02SWEIFK Sunne FK 8.69
Rasmus Aagard02NORSandefjord 8.83
Esrom Abreham02SWEHässelby SK 8.89
Viktor Möller02SWEHässelby SK 9.28

Försök heat 50,84 jul 
Isac Engman02SWEIFK Trelleborg 8.18q
Viktor Palmén02SWEKarlskoga FI 8.47q
Albin Persson02SWETyresö FK 8.73
Albin Engqvist02SWEIF Hagen FIK 8.94
Oswald S. Carstenen02DENSparta Atletik 8.95
Edvin Olsson02SWEIK Ymer 9.40
Erik Lindberg02SWEÅhus FIK 9.86

Försök heat 61,74 jul 
Niklas Sjöblom02SWERånäs 4H 8.05q
Herman Ellingsen02NORIL Gneist 8.40q
André Särnholm02SWEKFUM Örebro 8.78
Erik Albin02SWEIS Göta 8.78
Elliot Feltzing02SWEKongahälla AIK 8.98
Gustav Andersson02SWEIFK Lidingö 9.21
Lasse Frandsen02DENRödding AK 9.57
Waldemar Knight02SWESävedalens AIKej start

Försök heat 70,94 jul 
Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kville 8.16q
Oliver Papinski02SWETäby IS 8.26q8.253
Ådne Opaker Öines02NORUll/Kisa IL 8.84
Herman Forsberg02SWEUllevi FK 9.02
Sixten Thurfjell02SWESävedalens AIK 9.37
Johan Hannegård02SWEIFK LidingöDQ Tjuvstart
Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte ISej start

Försök heat 80,64 jul 
Oscar Taha02SWEIFK Lidingö 8.05q
Mattias Haag02SWEMölndals AIK 8.54q
Elias Stadelmann02SWEIK Norrköping FI 8.67
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville 8.77
Truls Månsson02SWEÅhus FIK 8.95
Anders Bang02DENSparta Atletik 9.03
Simon Ritzén02SWETäby IS 9.42

Försök heat 91,84 jul 
Gabriel Vikic02SWEVisby IF Gute FIK 7.85q
Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik 8.15q
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK 8.37q
William Frisk02SWEIFK Göteborg 8.77
Samuel Melin02SWEIF Kville 9.03
Almar Adalsteinsson02ISLUIA 9.44
Didrik Gimdal02SWEUllevi FK 9.52

Finalheat 12,34 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hussein Al Khawaja02SWEHuddinge AIS 7.52
Julius-Aurel Hack02GERSC Electronic Hohen Neuendorf 7.55
Gabriel Vikic02SWEVisby IF Gute FIK 7.76
Niklas Sjöblom02SWERånäs 4H 7.99
Oscar Taha02SWEIFK Lidingö 8.04
Felix Rosenberg Broberg02SWEUllevi FK 8.14
Isac Engman02SWEIFK Trelleborg 8.15
Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik 8.18
Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kvilleej start

Finalheat 22,14 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Oliver Papinski02SWETäby IS 8.16
Jón Torri Hermansson02ISLUFA 8.20
Tobias Windjusveen02NORAsker SK 8.21
Herman Ellingsen02NORIL Gneist 8.27
Viktor Palmén02SWEKarlskoga FI 8.29
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö 8.41
Sebastian Isakson02SWETäby IS 8.45
Mattias Haag02SWEMölndals AIK 8.46
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK 8.49


P13 1500m
Finalheat 14 jul 
Linus Lindquist02DENSparta Atletik 4:38.661
Wilhelm Bergentz02SWEKFUM Örebro 4:39.612
Morgan Åkerblom02SWEFK Athlet 4:42.013
Erik Albin02SWEIS Göta 4:49.264
Elias Daland02NORSörild IL 4:53.115
Oskar Karlsson02SWESK Graal 4:53.366
Christoffer Røstad02NORKristiansand Löpeklubb 4:54.367
Arvid Einarsson02SWEHässleholms AIS 4:56.418
Albin Wallenius03SWEVästerås FK 4:58.149
10 Axel Henriksson02SWEIF Kville 5:01.5310
11 Christian Holst Lindgreen02DENSparta Atletik 5:03.2611
12 Noah Grunnet Nouri02DENSparta Atletik 5:03.3912
13 Oscar Nordfjell02SWEIFK Göteborg 5:04.7513
14 Oscar Riis03DENBallerup AK 5:10.8317

Finalheat 24 jul 
Kevin Bodén02SWEMotala AIF 5:05.7714
Karl-Johan Ingesson02SWEÖresund FK 5:06.7515
Fabian Haeffler03SWEMölndals AIK 5:08.0416
Michael Rosenqvist02SWEMölndals AIK 5:13.0418
Albin Persson02SWETyresö FK 5:13.1019
Aske Key Benediktsson02DENViborg AM 5:34.9920
Rasmus Haak03SWEStenungsunds FI 5:35.7521
Almar Adalsteinsson02ISLUIA 5:42.2622
Arthur Brunborg03NORNittedal IL 5:43.0023
10 Karl-William Einarson02SWEWedevågs IF 5:47.3424
11 Rasmus Barth02SWELaholms IF 5:48.8525
12 Erik Weineisen03SWEBjörnstorps IF 5:54.1026
13 Karl Källman02SWEHässelby SK 5:55.5427
14 Olof Persson02SWEStrands IF 5:57.3228


P13 Stav
4 jul 
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV300
Kasper Fjeldstad03NORASK Friidrett267
Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK250
Malte Rosvall02SWESävedalens AIK233
Sten Hagström03SWEÖrgryte IS233
Elliot Duvert03SWEIFK Märsta233
Emil Boesen03DENBallerup AK214
Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte IS214
Jesper Dreifaldt02SWEÅhus FIK195
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville195
11 Rasmus Samuelsson02SWEUllevi FK195
12 Simon Ritzén02SWETäby IS174


P13 Trestegzon
4 jul 
Johannes Jansson02SWEÖsthammar FI11,27-0,3
Gabriel Wallmark02SWESävedalens AIK11,25-0,1
Hendrik Woie Flølo02NORBergens Turnforening11,14-0,1
Joel Åsenlund02SWEIFK Göteborg11,11-0,1
Jón Torri Hermansson02ISLUFA10,970,2
Oliver Papinski02SWETäby IS10,82-0,5
Elias Stadelmann02SWEIK Norrköping FI10,49-0,3
Johan Hannegård02SWEIFK Lidingö10,23-0,2
William Frisk02SWEIFK Göteborg10,15-1,0
10 Albert Ivarsson02SWEIF Kronan10,13-0,3
11 Anton Hermansson02SWEHögby IF10,100,2
12 Axel Henriksson02SWEIF Kville10,01-0,7
13 Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö9,92-0,6
14 Lukas Bertilsson02SWEIFK Göteborg9,90-0,5
15 Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville9,850,2
16 Johan Wahlgren02SWEUllevi FK9,78-0,5
17 André Särnholm02SWEKFUM Örebro9,620,5
18 Karl Ludvik02SWETurebergs FK9,60-0,5
19 Robin Isaksson02SWEIFK Lidingö9,58-0,6
20 Theodór Tristan Sigurdsson02ISLFjölnir Island9,55-0,2
21 Ludvig All02SWETäby IS9,54-0,7
22 Waldemar Knight02SWESävedalens AIK9,46-0,3
23 Samuel Melin02SWEIF Kville9,43-0,7
24 Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville9,380,4
25 Karl-William Einarson02SWEWedevågs IF9,37-0,1
26 Sander Rye Daae02NORFana IL9,35-0,2
27 Pontus Gustavsson02SWEVästerås FK9,33-0,9
28 Rasmus Aagard02NORSandefjord9,15-0,2
29 Karl Sten02SWEIF Kronan8,930,0


P12 60m
Försök heat 11,94 jul 
Lucas Ulegård03SWEVästerås FK 8.37q
Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK 8.92q
Mathias Hille Arnesen03NORHøybråten og Stovner IL 8.92q
Ville Andersson03SWELjungby FIK 9.00
Anton Essén03SWEBokenäs IF 9.01
Aanund Olavson Tveitå03NOROtra IL 9.31
Nils Ekroth03SWEUpsala IF 9.49
Starkadur Sigurdarsson03ISLUFA 9.76

Försök heat 20,64 jul 
David Thid03SWEHuddinge AIS 8.34q
Hans Erland Thomsen03FÄRFäröarna 8.82q
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS 9.04
Samuel Karlsson03SWEKongahälla AIK 9.05
Liam Wiklander03SWEIK Norrköping FI 9.05
Elias Dahl Lunøe03DENSparta Atletik 9.10
Arthur Brunborg03NORNittedal IL10.09

Försök heat 32,04 jul 
Viktor Wall03SWETyresö FK 8.41q
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS 8.52q
Birnir Vagn Finnsson03ISLUFA 8.74q
Dhruv Mehrotra03DENSparta Atletik 8.78q
Simon Ander03SWEÅkersberga SK 9.01
Håvard Seim Berentsen03NORFana IL 9.08
Jonathan Kihlström03SWEHässelby SK 9.17

Försök heat 43,04 jul 
Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik 8.30q
Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad 8.66q
Samuel Ekelund03SWEEslövs AI 8.68q
Julius Geiryd03SWEHuddinge AIS 9.18
Simen Nordheim Berg03NORHøybråten og Stovner IL 9.22
Niklas Wall03SWETyresö FK 9.44
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott 9.46
Axel Nätstrand03SWEÖrgryte IS 9.83

Försök heat 52,44 jul 
Kalle Georgsson03SWEHögbo GIF 8.29q
Vincent Arousell03SWEHässelby SK 8.47q
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK 8.50q
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK 8.57q
Jesper Ahlin03SWEVäsby IK 8.90q
Tobias Erlandh03SWEKFUM Örebro 8.95q
Vitus Bergenser03DENHjørring Atletik 9.12
Ólafur Snaer Eyólfsson03ISLUFA 9.35
Sten Hagström03SWEÖrgryte IS 9.61

Finalheat 11,64 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
David Thid03SWEHuddinge AIS 8.25
Lucas Ulegård03SWEVästerås FK 8.28
Kalle Georgsson03SWEHögbo GIF 8.30
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS 8.30
Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik 8.31
Viktor Wall03SWETyresö FK 8.33
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK 8.63
Vincent Arousell03SWEHässelby SK 8.68
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK 8.68

Finalheat 21,34 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad 8.62
Samuel Ekelund03SWEEslövs AI 8.68
Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK 8.83
Dhruv Mehrotra03DENSparta Atletik 8.83
Hans Erland Thomsen03FÄRFäröarna 8.90
Jesper Ahlin03SWEVäsby IK 8.95
Birnir Vagn Finnsson03ISLUFA 9.00
Mathias Hille Arnesen03NORHøybråten og Stovner IL 9.10
Tobias Erlandh03SWEKFUM Örebro 9.11


P12 Höjd
4 jul 
Jacob Thelander03SWELjungby FIK165
David Thid03SWEHuddinge AIS161
Elliot Duvert03SWEIFK Märsta161
Vincent Stenzel03GERRostock 1 LAV157
Viktor Wall03SWETyresö FK155
Mats William Marrot03NORBækkelaget SK153
Oliver Forsström03SWEHälle IF147
Sondre Rökenes03NORBækkelaget SK147
Vincent Arousell03SWEHässelby SK143
10 Albert Henriksson03SWEÅkersberga SK143
11 Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK139
12 Julius Geiryd03SWEHuddinge AIS135
13 Ólafur Snaer Eyólfsson03ISLUFA135
14 Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott135
15 Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS135
16 Aanund Olavson Tveitå03NOROtra IL135
17 Simon Ander03SWEÅkersberga SK130
18 Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK130
19 Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 04124
19 Niklas Wall03SWETyresö FK124
21 Starkadur Sigurdarsson03ISLUFA124


P12 Spjut400 g
4 jul 
Max Andersson03SWEEslövs AI41,66
Mats William Marrot03NORBækkelaget SK38,51
Mathias Hille Arnesen03NORHøybråten og Stovner IL35,48
Jacob Thelander03SWELjungby FIK32,96
Elliot Duvert03SWEIFK Märsta30,15
Vincent Stenzel03GERRostock 1 LAV28,57
Leo Bystedt03SWEVästerås FK28,36
David Thid03SWEHuddinge AIS27,58
Lucas Jansson03SWELjungby FIK26,00
10 Tobias Erlandh03SWEKFUM Örebro24,95
11 Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad24,81
12 Jesper Ahlin03SWEVäsby IK24,77
13 Viktor Wall03SWETyresö FK24,06
14 Lukas Bjuremar03SWEKFUM Örebro24,01
15 Ólafur Snaer Eyólfsson03ISLUFA22,72
16 Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 0421,59
17 Starkadur Sigurdarsson03ISLUFA18,79


K 100m
Försök heat 11,74 jul 
Elin Östlund91SWEKFUM Örebro11.93q
Alvilde Grønneberg92NORIK Tjalve12.28q
Linda Frödin93SWETurebergs FK12.37q
Estelle Montler91SWEUllevi FK12.53
Frida Hogstrand93SWETäby IS12.77
Caroline Elkjaer95DENAalborg Atletik12.79
Fanny Panboon95SWESkellefteå AIK12.82
Jenny Åkervall72SWEIFK Stocksund13.41

Försök heat 20,34 jul 
Daniella Busk93SWEMalmö AI11.95q
Martha Traoré95DENSparta Atletik12.18q
Julia Hässel94SWETurebergs FK12.48
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen93DENKöbenhavns IF12.57
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK12.66
Anne Sofie Vermund93DENSparta Atletik12.98
Linnéa Mossberg99SWEIK Orient13.25
Sofia Sandgren94SWEKFUM Örebro13.87
Caroline Tegel90SWEIF Göta Karlstadej start

Försök heat 30,14 jul 
Caroline Larsson93SWEHässelby SK12.09q
Maria Gustafsson88SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12.16q
Madeleine Eriksson93SWEIFK Lidingö12.29q
Karin Busch92NORSK Vidar12.39q
Karoline Eskeland92NORIL Skjalg12.66
Karen Clemente Skancke95NORMoelven IL12.98
Julia H Maurer93DENSparta Atletik12.99
Jennika Larsson91SWEIFK Lund13.61

Försök heat 41,94 jul 
Pernilla Nilsson92SWEMalmö AI11.97q
Mette Graversgaard95DENAarhus 1900 AM11.98q
Zarah Buchvald95DENHvidovre Atletik12.40q
Sidsel Bjørgo Adam95NORSK Vidar12.42q
Nina Lundin95SWEGöteborgs KIK12.78
Mia Stenvall90SWEUllevi FK12.92
Cassandra Lobo Vedel95DENAalborg Atletik13.15
Primrose Ulegård76SWEVästerås FK13.33

Försök heat 51,84 jul 
Gladys Bamane89SWESpårvägens FK11.93q
Rebecca Larsson94SWEHässelby SK12.20q
Camilla F. R. Nissen90DENKöbenhavns IF12.31q
Josefin Palm94SWEGefle IF12.33q
Maryann Andréasson92SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.37q
Sara Ulin91SWEKFUM Örebro12.79
Emma Vitale93DENSparta Atletik13.09
Mette Jepsen70DENHvidovre AtletikDQ Tjuvstart

Finalheat 11,84 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Daniella Busk93SWEMalmö AI11.63
Elin Östlund91SWEKFUM Örebro11.69
Gladys Bamane89SWESpårvägens FK11.80
Caroline Larsson93SWEHässelby SK11.88
Pernilla Nilsson92SWEMalmö AI11.95
Mette Graversgaard95DENAarhus 1900 AM11.98
Martha Traoré95DENSparta Atletik12.07
Rebecca Larsson94SWEHässelby SK12.14
Maria Gustafsson88SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12.17

Finalheat 20,74 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Karin Busch92NORSK Vidar12.27
Alvilde Grønneberg92NORIK Tjalve12.29
Linda Frödin93SWETurebergs FK12.31
Zarah Buchvald95DENHvidovre Atletik12.33
Sidsel Bjørgo Adam95NORSK Vidar12.42
Camilla F. R. Nissen90DENKöbenhavns IF12.45
Josefin Palm94SWEGefle IF12.54
Madeleine Eriksson93SWEIFK LidingöDQTjuvstart
Maryann Andréasson92SWEIF Göta Karlstadej start


K 400m
Finalheat 14 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard98DENSparta Atletik54.171
Benedikte Hauge89NORKristiansand IF54.352
Emily Norum96NORSteinkjer FIK54.813
Josefin Magnusson89SWEMalmö AI54.894
Elin Moraiti91SWEHässelby SK55.165
Sara Bley91SWEGoIF Tjalve56.016
Karoline Daland99NORSörild IL56.047
Thordis Eva Steinsdottir00ISLFH56.058
Ida Fillingsnes90DENKöbenhavns IF56.319

Finalheat 24 jul 
Alexandra Everett96SWEMalmö AI56.4510
Frida Grindheim96SWEMalmö AI56.7011
Ida Holm93SWETäby IS57.0313
Caroline Kihlblom94SWETurebergs FK57.3314
Johanna Holmén Svensson95SWEUllevi FK58.0416
Åsa Söderlund93SWEUllevi FK58.2017
Isabelle Eriksson86SWEIFK Lidingö58.2418
Anna T Andersen95DENAarhus 1900 AM58.3219
Agnes Erlingsdottir90NORIK Tjalve59.6025

Finalheat 34 jul 
Freja Wærness00DENAalborg Atletik56.8312
Ania Zielinkiewicz89NORLillehammer IF57.6615
Kim McCabe90SWEIFK Lund59.0322
Karoline Eskeland92NORIL Skjalg59.2023
Caroline Andersson92SWEIF Göta Karlstad60.2930
Nathalie Richter00DENAalborg Atletik60.4433
Josefin la Fleur94SWEYstads IF60.5034
Linnea Ivarsson94SWELerum Friidrott60.8736
Jennie Hurkmans84SWETurebergs FK61.1137

Finalheat 44 jul 
 Camilla F. R. Nissen90DENKöbenhavns IFbröt-
Alice Petersson95SWEKalmar SK58.8920
Emelie Gabrielsson88SWEGoIF Tjalve59.0121
Louise Jörgensen91DENKöbenhavns IF59.5124
Josefine Gabrielsson92SWEGoIF Tjalve59.7926
Katrine Holten Kristensen89DENKöbenhavns IF59.8427
Veronica Undseth94NORHerkules FK60.0129
Josephine Risberg Thoor95SWEIFK Helsingborg60.3131
Ane Bakken Hodt95NORSturla60.4432

Finalheat 54 jul 
Tina Helen Bergem94NORIK Tjalve59.8628
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang95DENAalborg Atletik60.6835
Sophia Geirup94SWEUllevi FK61.5338
Hanna Bergqvist91SWEÖrgryte IS61.5739
Minda Langmoen95SWEUllevi FK61.6240
Jenny Åkervall72SWEIFK Stocksund61.6841
Stina M Jansson94SWEGefle IF62.1742
June Bakken Hodt95NORSturla63.3343

Finalheat 64 jul 
Julie Schultz00DENAalborg Atletik63.4044
Marit Liebe Harneshaug93NORTrondheim Friidrett64.4945
Jonna Lindbom90SWEFIF Gnistan64.7346
Vanja Tufvesson85SWEBjörnstorps IF64.7447
Stephanie Ydström92SWEMalmö AI65.0848
Eveliina Hiltunen95SWEUllevi FK67.7949
Ofelia Belkacem95SWEHammarby IF69.1650
Anna Thorndahl95DENAalborg Atletikej start-


K 1500m
Finalheat 14 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Anna Emilie Møller97DENBlovstrød Løverne 4:26.601
Josephine Thestrup96DENSparta Atletik 4:27.682
Linn Nilsson90SWEHälle IF 4:27.953
Ronja Fjellner89SWEÖrgryte IS 4:27.994
Maria Larsen96DENKöbenhavns IF 4:28.175
Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik97NORIL Gular 4:28.786
Elisabeth Angell Bergh96NORHaugesund IL 4:29.107
Klara Bodinsson90SWESävedalens AIK 4:29.258
Lisbeth Pedersen75NORIK Tjalve 4:29.549
10 Rebecca Hammond91NORIK Tjalve 4:30.9910
11 Aurora Dybedokken95NORTyrving IL 4:31.7011
12 Josefine Gerdevåg81SWEKFUM Örebro 4:32.0612
13 Camilla Ziesler00NORSandnes IL4:32.1813
14 Tova Eurén94SWEGöteborgs KIK4:32.7814
15 Caroline Ziesler95NORIK Tjalve 4:35.0015
16 Josefine Rytter94DENBagsvaerd AC 4:35.5716
17 Lisa Öhberg88SWEHälle IF 4:36.7417
18 Frida Kristiansson92SWEÖrgryte IS 4:37.6118
19 Isabell Norstedt95SWEIFK Helsingborg 4:42.8925
20 Isabella Andersson97SWETurebergs FK 4:43.2626
21 Hedda Bångman95SWETrångsvikens IF 4:46.3629

Finalheat 24 jul 
Emma Jansson91SWEHässelby SK 4:40.0019
Anniken Johansen88NORBUL 4:40.4820
Erika Bergentz73SWEKFUM Örebro 4:40.8321
Marie Synnøve Qvale94NORIK Tjalve 4:42.0322
Lisa Bergdahl95SWESävedalens AIK 4:42.6923
Sara Holmgren90SWESävedalens AIK 4:42.7724
Josephine Brysting95DENKöbenhavns IF 4:45.1827
Vilde Våge Henriksen00NORHaugesund IL 4:46.1228
Frida Wallström95SWEIFK Umeå 4:49.1830
10 Kristine Lande Dommersnes99NORHaugesund IL 4:50.1631
11 Vienna Dahle92NORIL Skjalg 4:52.0532
12 Malin Strand93SWESävedalens AIK 4:53.0733
13 Rebecca Arnesson92SWEIFK Växjö 4:55.1834
14 Stina Åberg94SWEHammarby IF 4:56.1635
15 Emma Löfqvist95SWEIK Akele 4:56.8836
16 Anette Lundqvist85SWEFalkenbergs IK 5:12.9437
17 Ida Nymoen Eltervaag95NORIL Skjalg 5:14.6538
18 Gígja Gunnlaugsdóttir82ISLIR 5:18.3339
19 Annica Larsson94SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott 5:35.6240


K Längd
4 jul 
Malin Marmbrandt85SWEVästerås FK6,431,1
Martha Traoré95DENSparta Atletik6,361,8
Malin Olsson90SWEIFK Lidingö6,220,9
Sandra Törnros95SWEGefle IF5,960,8
Sara Kviberg93SWEHässelby SK5,911,2
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK5,880,7
Eline Breilid93NORKristiansand IF5,830,7
Charlotte Skogström93SWEHässelby SK5,802,2   5,77 0,6
Ida Hansen93SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,710,1
10 Monika Benserud96NORIL Gneist5,661,9   5,61
11 Malin Skogström95SWEHässelby SK5,660,9   5,49
12 Johanna Carlsson94SWEIFK Helsingborg5,662,0   5,35
13 Rebecka Abrahamsson94SWEFIF Gnistan5,601,2
14 Kamila Pietruszka94SWEGöteborgs KIK5,52-0,1
15 Elin Lindeblad95SWEKalmar SK5,471,4
16 Malin Eriksson91SWEKFUM Örebro5,430,1
17 Mai Brit Berge95NORIveland5,390,2
18 Jennika Larsson91SWEIFK Lund5,020,5
19 Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK4,981,3
20 Josefin Havdelin95SWEIFK Lidingö4,83-0,4
21 Emma Ericsson93SWESöderhamns IF4,681,6
22 Tine Skindhøj95DENViborg AM3,931,2
Linda Bergh89SWEHässelby SKX
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94SWESundbybergs IKX


K Kula4.0 kg
4 jul 
Maria Nilsson95SWEIK Orient13,53
Victoria Stöckel97SWENedre Soppero IK11,97
Sophie Kling91SWEHammarby IF11,50
Marit Jörgenrud95NORSpydeberg IL11,20
Frida Tunemar93SWEMotala AIF10,99
Malin Skogström95SWEHässelby SK10,47
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94SWESundbybergs IK10,08
Synne Hennie Berteussen92NOROppstad IL9,61
Tine Skindhøj95DENViborg AM6,75


K Slägga4.0 kg
4 jul 
Tracey Andersson84SWEUllevi FK66,64
Kristina Andersson91SWERåby-Rekarne FIF52,32
Anna-Clara Rydberg94SWEIF Göta Karlstad51,79
Silje Stenersröd94NORHalden IL50,64
Stephanie Ericsson93SWEUllevi FK50,16
Felicia Hast93SWEIFK Lund49,10
Fanny Hjorth95SWESäters IF48,39
Marit Jörgenrud95NORSpydeberg IL39,09


F19 100m
Försök heat 1-0,24 jul 
Emma Jansson97SWEFalu IK12.35q
Marte Pettersen97NORUraedd FI12.40q
Grace Ogoti97NORNesbyen12.48q
Nora Beinlich97GERRostock 1 LAV12.92
Yasmin Jelassi96SWEHammarby IF13.03
Elise Sanden Søvik97NORNorna Salhus13.34
Hanna Johnsson96SWEIFK Lidingö13.63
Kristin Walkhed97SWEMölndals AIK13.97
Hólmfridur Svala Jósepsdóttir97ISLUFA18.74

Försök heat 20,74 jul 
Adriana Janic96SWEMalmö AI12.25q
Emma Gällstedt96SWEGefle IF12.65q
Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund12.73q
Nancy Beinlich97GERRostock 1 LAV12.94
Johanna Elfving96SWEKFUM Örebro13.07
Laura Tølløse97DENSparta Atletik13.10
Camilla Söderlund97SWEVästerås FK13.39
Randi Victoria Johannessen96NORLyngdal IL13.43
Kristin Mork97NORNorna Salhus13.48

Försök heat 30,74 jul 
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK12.18q
Nele Sophie Wendt96GERRostock 1 LAV12.45q
Oda Mohus97NORIL Runar12.68q
Binai Ahmad97SWEKA 2 IF12.76q
Agnes Gille97SWEGefle IF12.87
Jenny Labråten97NORTyrving IL13.41
Lovisa Johansson Sjödin97SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott13.52
Helene Thorsen97NORNorna Salhus13.62
Elise Grong Ruud96NORStjördal FIKDQ Tjuvstart

Försök heat 40,34 jul 
Marianne Evensen96NORRanheim IL12.50q
Louise Liljeblad97SWEMölndals AIK12.53q
Therese Bjureby97SWELinköpings GIF12.85q
Astrid Mohus97NORIL Runar13.00
Elin Nossmy96SWEMalmö AI13.06
Ella Frödin97SWEVästerås FK13.12
Julie Landrö Vigdahl97NORTrondheim Friidrett13.57
Ellen Andersson97SWEMalmö AI13.91
Tove Ågren96SWEFalu IKej start

Försök heat 50,34 jul 
Lisa Lilja96SWEMalmö AI12.18q
Hanna Hoff97SWEIFK Växjö12.20q
Lena-Sophie Finger97GERSC Potsdam12.51q
Melkorka Rán Hafliðadóttir97ISLFH12.62q
Moa Ullgren96SWEGoIF Tjalve12.64q
Veslemöy Kollstad97NORKristiansand IF12.90
Anna Westher97SWEKFUM Örebro12.92
Soretti Watne97NORNorna Salhus13.17
Erica Edström97SWEIFK Kristinehamn13.69

Finalheat 11,04 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hanna Hoff97SWEIFK Växjö12.00
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK12.03
Emma Jansson97SWEFalu IK12.14
Lisa Lilja96SWEMalmö AI12.15
Adriana Janic96SWEMalmö AI12.18
Marte Pettersen97NORUraedd FI12.29
Nele Sophie Wendt96GERRostock 1 LAV12.38
Grace Ogoti97NORNesbyen12.39
Marianne Evensen96NORRanheim IL12.69

Finalheat 21,54 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lena-Sophie Finger97GERSC Potsdam12.47
Louise Liljeblad97SWEMölndals AIK12.56
Melkorka Rán Hafliðadóttir97ISLFH12.66
Oda Mohus97NORIL Runar12.67
Emma Gällstedt96SWEGefle IF12.77
Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund12.80
Binai Ahmad97SWEKA 2 IF12.93
Therese Bjureby97SWELinköpings GIF12.97
Moa Ullgren96SWEGoIF Tjalveej start


F19 400m
Finalheat 14 jul 
Ebba Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK56.031
Ingrid Nordahl97NORFredrikstad IF56.302
Alice Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK56.433
Sofia Andersson96SWEIFK Växjö58.164
Melkorka Rán Hafliðadóttir97ISLFH58.265
Linnea Rosman97SWEIstrums SK59.537
Carolien Millenaar97DENHerning GF61.5814
Felicia Åbacka97FINIF Fyren62.1519
Ingvild Drablös96NORTyrving ILej start-

Finalheat 24 jul 
Sofia Hultgren97SWELudvika FFI59.426
Ida Ekroth96SWEUpsala IF59.718
Karolina Holmlund97SWEBrännans FF60.359
Karin Ytterberg97SWEIK Ymer60.5511
Amanda Karlsson96FINIF Fyren60.8112
Gabrielle Wehlander96SWEGöteborgs KIK61.4313
Thea Lindam96NORNittedal IL61.7116
Alice Ljungblad97SWEKFUM Örebro61.8117
Jenny Wingqvist97SWEHässelby SK62.0918

Finalheat 34 jul 
Clara Josefsson97SWEKFUM Örebro60.5510
Solveig Högåsen97NORLillehammer IF61.5915
Nikolina Nordqvist97SWEIFK Helsingborg62.9120
Julia Törnblad97SWEMölndals AIK63.6021
Viktoria Voskressenskaia96SWEÄrla IF65.0322
Anna Hillblom97SWEGällivare SK65.6823
Vera Gerendas97SWEHammarby IF65.7324
Natalia Nylund97FINIF Drott66.2325


F19 1500m
Finalheat 14 jul 
Malin Jonsson96SWESävedalens AIK 4:38.601
Emilie Fossumstuen Grøterud97NORMoelven IL 4:38.612
Eline Myking97NORIL Gneist 4:42.523
Kristina Raspopova96RUSRyssland 4:44.394
Kristine Holst96NORIL Skjalg 4:46.755
Vilde Oppeberget Nilsen97NORSkarphedin IL 4:47.376
Mariann Roe97NORSkarphedin IL 4:49.147
Olivia Weslien97SWEIF Göta Karlstad 4:52.6310
Ida Elize Eriksen96NORIL Skjalg 4:54.3111
10 Kristina Häggström-Wedding96SWEMotala AIF 4:56.3112
11 Klara Henriksson97SWEHässelby SK 5:02.5219
12 Louise Höj Jensen97DENAGF Atletik 5:05.0323
13 Angelica Strandberg96SWEIFK Umeå 5:08.4225
14 Freya Orban97SWEIFK Lund 5:08.9026

Finalheat 24 jul 
Silje Lindstad97NORNorna Salhus 4:50.228
Lisa Svensson97SWELinköpings GIF 4:51.499
Johanne Lægran97NORSK Vidar 4:56.4813
Emma Gustafsson97SWEHässelby SK 4:57.6814
Amalie Lekva96NORNorna Salhus 4:58.0415
Maja Sjöblom97SWEHässelby SK 4:58.5916
Ida Tryggveson97SWEBålsta IK 5:00.0217
Helene Støle Melsom96NORSK Vidar 5:00.5118
Carolien Millenaar97DENHerning GF 5:02.5520
10 Anna Serine Rössland97NORIL Gneist 5:02.5921
11 Ebba Simensen97SWEBrännans FF 5:02.7222
12 Arianne Ross97SCOInverness Harriers 5:05.9724
13 Isabella Sheldon97DENSparta Atletik 5:20.0427
14 Aleksandra Gustavsson97SWELidköpings IS 5:26.6528


F19 Längd
4 jul 
Viktoria Vaseikina97RUSSIS Rusj6,010,3
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK5,930,2
Emma Stenlöf96SWEVästerås FK5,901,1
Emilia Hammarström96SWEWärnamo SK5,891,4
Jonna Lindéen96SWEKalmar SK5,831,6
Moa Ullgren96SWEGoIF Tjalve5,821,3
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba5,810,3
Emma Jansson97SWEFalu IK5,700,6
Lilly Andersson96SWEMalmö AI5,640,8
10 Synnöve Björgo Adam97NORFagernes IL5,602,4   5,58 1,2
11 Emilie Berge97NORIveland5,580,8   5,58
12 Laura Tølløse97DENSparta Atletik5,581,0
13 Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba5,571,4
14 Clara Bogfors97SWEHallens SK5,551,3   5,43
15 Hanna Hoff97SWEIFK Växjö5,550,5   5,38
16 Malin Olsson97SWEMalmö AI5,450,7
17 Anna Pajunen97FINIF Åsarna5,390,3


F19 Kula4.0 kg
4 jul 
Agnes Larsson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad14,28
Emma Harrysson97SWEBrattås CK13,68
Sara Lennman96SWEKatrineholms SK13,51
Julia Axelsson Svärd96SWEIFK Helsingborg13,25
Marie Aagaard96DENAabenraa IG12,65
Victoria Stöckel97SWENedre Soppero IK11,84
Fawzie Otour96DENAabenraa IG11,77
Linn Bergstrand96SWEUllevi FK11,23
Victoria Engström Kindmark97SWEUpsala IF11,09
10 Anette Sollien Nicolaisen97NORHorten Friidrett9,70
11 Lena-Sophie Finger97GERSC Potsdam9,39
12 Johanna Isomäki97FINIK Falken9,26


F19 Slägga4.0 kg
4 jul 
Linn Forssell97SWEMotala AIF54,70
Michaela Norrbelius97SWEGefle IF50,07
Matilda Björklund97SWEBålsta IK49,83
Sofie Dahl97DENStoholm IF48,87
Helena Åhlén97SWESK Bore47,50
Fanny Leandersson97SWEUllevi FK42,85
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen97DENSparta Atletik42,79
Lovisa Snygg97SWEUllevi FK39,97
Elin Edgren97SWESK Bore37,22


F17 100m
Försök heat 1-0,34 jul 
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK12.32q
Rikke Hauan98NORFIK Orion12.70q
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF13.02
Elisa Adams98GERRostock 1 LAV13.08
Klara Fomsgaard98DENHerning GF13.09
Ane Kjærgaard98DENSparta Atletik13.30
Selma Lif Tórólfsdóttir98ISLUFA13.69
Malin Svärdling98SWETäby IS14.09

Försök heat 21,34 jul 
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.32q
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS12.47q
Emelie Pedersen98DENSilkeborg AK-7712.48q
Helena Lang98DENAarhus 1900 AM12.88
Frederikke Mortensen98DENBallerup AK13.18
Heidi Gustavsen98NORSarpsborg IL13.42
Leonora Hede98DENSparta Atletik13.48
Hafdis Rós Jóhannesdottir98ISLFjölnir Island13.80
Lina Näslund98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott14.27

Försök heat 30,24 jul 
Claudia Payton98SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.35q
Johanna Birgersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.57q
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK12.73q
Nina Konrad98GERSC Potsdam12.83q
Magdeli Stöten98NORSarpsborg IL13.07
Line Myrestøl Johansson98NORSörild IL13.14
Josefin Olsson98SWEHässleholms AIS13.70
Sarah Pedersen98SWEMalmö AI13.71

Försök heat 40,24 jul 
Emma Beiter Bomme98DENSparta Atletik12.40q
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer12.50q12.499
Nickoline Skifter Andersen98DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA13.05
Maria Södergren98SWETäby IS13.19
Mari Katrine Breilid98NORKristiansand IF13.21
Anna Hopland98NORASK Friidrett13.67
Amanda Lindahl98SWEAlingsås IF13.70
Frida Hopland98NORASK Friidrett13.74

Försök heat 5-0,84 jul 
Kristine Berger Akervold98NORFagernes IL12.44q
Sophia Hofer98SWEMalmö AI12.84
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba13.19
Alicia Efraimsson98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.30
Felicia Lund Stenquist98SWEFalu IK13.30
Helga Jóna Svansdottír98ISLUIA13.31
Johanna Norberg98SWETäby IS13.35
Alda S Lamhauge98FÄRFäröarna13.66
Wilma Nordqvist98SWEIFK HelsingborgDQ Tjuvstart

Försök heat 62,24 jul 
Vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK12.25q
Alexandra Larsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.62q
Sofie Borssén98SWEKalmar SK12.68q
Lovisa Linde98SWETäby IS12.80q
Victoria Sandsjoe98SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.93
Mariell Bodin98SWEVemhåns IK13.43
Berglind Björk Gudmundsdóttir98ISLUFA13.55
Hulda Kristin Helgadóttir98ISLTeam UMSE14.47

Försök heat 7-0,14 jul 
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF12.50q12.492
Isabelle Joelsson98SWEIFK Växjö12.62q
Filippa Andersson98SWEKlippans FK13.06
Nora Kajo98SWEMalmö AI13.25
Kristin Victoria Haukelidsaeter98NORIF Hellas13.26
Johanna Sundström98SWETäby IS13.86
Karen Höystad98NORLillehammer IF14.28
Vilde Aasmo98NORSandnes ILej start

Finalheat 11,24 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Claudia Payton98SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.19
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK12.21
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.22
Vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK12.24
Emma Beiter Bomme98DENSparta Atletik12.27
Kristine Berger Akervold98NORFagernes IL12.35
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF12.40
Emelie Pedersen98DENSilkeborg AK-7712.47
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS12.55

Finalheat 20,84 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Rikke Hauan98NORFIK Orion12.50
Johanna Birgersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.52
Isabelle Joelsson98SWEIFK Växjö12.57
Alexandra Larsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.70
Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK12.72
Lovisa Linde98SWETäby IS12.75
Sofie Borssén98SWEKalmar SK12.81
Nina Konrad98GERSC Potsdam12.89
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymerej start


F17 400m
Finalheat 14 jul 
Linnea Frobe98SWETäby IS56.501
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK56.532
Mari Drablös98NORTyrving IL56.713
Nele Heinrich98GERSC Potsdam57.535
Marte Lier98NORMoelven IL57.836
Anna Engelin98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott58.107
Moa Seger99SWEGlanshammars IF58.469
Marie Skjeggestad99NORTyrving IL58.7410
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK60.3514

Finalheat 24 jul 
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS57.024
Julia Frisk99SWEIFK Växjö58.248
Solveig Hernandez Vråle99NORSturla59.0611
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK59.9112
Caroline Foss Høistad98NORUll/Kisa IL60.5415
June Sæbøe Tveit99NORNorna Salhus60.9516
Lucy Massie98SCOInverness Harriers61.1617
Therese Helk Olesen99DENSkive AM61.6220
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS65.6532

Finalheat 34 jul 
Elin Backlund99SWEMarieby GoIF60.1813
Hanna Westhoff99SWEIFK Växjö61.5018
Alicia Nilsson98SWEStenungsunds FI61.5919
Kristin Rosvold98NORFIK Orion61.7321
Ida Callenvik99SWEKarlskoga FI62.9424
Hanna Hoftun99NORAsker SK62.9725
Elsa Olsson98SWEUmedalens IF63.4526
Tessa Strand98DENBallerup AK65.9033

Finalheat 44 jul 
Amanda Jacobsson99SWEIFK Trelleborg62.0922
Isabell Hulthén99SWEBrattås CK62.4223
Matilda Nilsson-Edin99SWEMölndals AIK64.1028
Ellinor Kleiven99SWESävedalens AIK64.4329
Ester Björck99SWEMotala AIF64.5830
Anna Widerberg99SWEHälle IF64.7531
Anna Hopland98NORASK Friidrett66.2935
Berglind Björk Gudmundsdóttir98ISLUFAej start-

Finalheat 54 jul 
Alma Sköldqvist98SWEIF Udd63.8527
Mathilde Oddekalv99NORIL Fri65.9934
Ane Granne Kvale99NORHøybråten og Stovner IL67.4136
Therese Hermelin98SWEIFK Lidingö67.4337
Signe Gilbak Jensen99DENSaeby IK70.2838
Sofia Rapp99SWEMalmö AI74.8839
Emilie Wagner Nilsson99DENOdense Atletik75.9040
Frida Hopland98NORASK Friidrettej start-


F17 1500m
Finalheat 14 jul 
Emma Magnusson99SWEMölndals AIK 4:43.511
Clara Kall99DENSparta Atletik 4:46.232
Christine Sekkesaeter98NORIL Skjalg 4:48.943
Lotta Blomquist98SWEIFK Lidingö 4:52.404
Julia Samuelsson99SWEHögby IF 4:52.625
Alexandra Simonsen98SWEMölndals AIK 4:52.666
Sara Gunnarsson99SWEMölndals AIK 4:54.177
Alice Greberg98SWEMölndals AIK 4:54.558
Synnøve Torp99NORRanheim IL 4:58.889
10 Astrid Bager99DENSparta Atletik 5:09.2410
11 Sofi Reimers98SWEHässelby SK 5:14.8911

Finalheat 24 jul 
Stina Johansson99SWETranås AIF 5:22.5412
Nora Johansen99NORRanheim IL 5:25.1113
Lisa Brorson99SWEKFUM Örebro 5:25.3514
Isa Ek99SWEBjörnstorps IF 5:26.3815
Lydia Håkansson98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott 5:34.9816
Julia Nilsson98SWEHälle IF 5:35.5817
Sarah Paterson98SCOFIFE AC 5:41.2718
Hanna Holmström98FINHIK Friidrott 5:46.8219
Cornelia Storm-Karlén99SWEIF Hagen FIK 5:48.6820
10 Linn Sander98SWEGöteborg-Majorna OK 5:56.7421


F17 Stav
4 jul 
Elienor Werner98SWEHässelby SK410
McKenna Caskey99USAUSA396
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö362
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad353
Alexia Lillhav98SWEIFK Växjö329
Josephine Skipper98DENRanders Atletik316
Hilda Steinunn Egilsdottir99ISLFH316
Matilda Blomstrand98SWEWärnamo SK301
Ebba Carlsson99SWEIK Hinden301
10 Björg Nowack99DENOdense Atletik284
11 Camille Fredriksen99DENOdense Atletik284
12 Amanda Backlund99SWEIK Orient265
13 Hanna Zachrisson99SWEUllevi FK265
14 Rún Àrnadóttir98ISLUFA244
15 Krista Stenström99DENOdense Atletik221
16 Sandra Vesterling99SWEIF Göta Karlstad221
Elin Domberg98SWEKFUM ÖrebroX
Ida Holmberg99SWEIF Göta KarlstadX


F17 Längd
4 jul 
Kaiza Karlén98SWEKFUM Arvika5,93-0,4
Isa Andersson98SWEMalmö AI5,54-1,7
Aleksandra Krasina98RUSSIS Rusj5,52-1,4
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer5,340,0
Ida Bengtsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK5,32-1,0
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI5,31-0,2
Isabelle Joelsson98SWEIFK Växjö5,29-1,4
Alexandra Larsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,28-1,3
Sofie Persson98SWEHässelby SK5,20-1,7
10 Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS5,17-0,9
11 Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF5,16-0,9
12 Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba5,07-1,4
13 Sophia Hofer98SWEMalmö AI5,03-1,7
14 Nickoline Skifter Andersen98DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA5,01-0,8
15 Emelie Pedersen98DENSilkeborg AK-774,930,1   4,78
16 Amanda Seger98SWEGefle IF4,930,2   3,79
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIKej start


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
4 jul 
Grete Ahlberg98SWEHammarby IF68,24VU-rek.
Jessica Mattsson98SWETierps IF59,04
Anna Karlsson98SWEMotala AIF57,69
Cecilia Larsson99SWEIFK Växjö55,42
Luana Klaric-Lundh99SWEGöteborgs KIK54,45
Ida Stenbäck99SWESK Bore51,84
Nina Björkman98SWEVästerås FK48,58
Amanda Aasa99SWEHabo Friidrott 0448,17
Ida Olsson99SWEIF Hagen FIK46,70
10 Maria Granrud Aune99SWEMarieby GoIF43,97
11 Rún Àrnadóttir98ISLUFA43,96
12 Ellen Mårtensson99SWELinköpings GIF43,87
13 Evelina Eklund99SWEIK Hinden43,72
14 Hanna Larsson98SWEIFK Trelleborg42,79
15 Ebba Sopie Reimers98NORIK Tjalve42,56
16 Josefine Larsson98SWEGlanshammars IF42,36
17 Amanda Lejros99SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF41,56
18 Lovisa Wallman98SWEVarbergs GIF40,73
19 Thea Jensen99DENHvidovre Atletik40,54
20 Linnéa Alm98SWELjungby FIK40,30
21 Tilde All99SWETäby IS36,55
22 Emma Yngve99SWEMotala AIF36,41
23 Ida Forss99SWEMarieby GoIF34,91
24 Anne Farum99DENSaeby IK30,22
25 Erica Dahlskog98SWEÖresund FK30,12
26 Elin Sköld99SWEIK Norrköping FI25,85
Johanna Edgren98SWESK BoreX


F16 100m
Försök heat 10,94 jul 
Emma Hagen Dhir99NORKristiansand IF12.83q
Julia Olander99SWEKA 2 IF12.90
Ella Arvidsson99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott13.43
Beatrice Persson99SWEIFK Lund13.44
Therese Helk Olesen99DENSkive AM13.55
Hafrún Birta Haflidadóttir99ISLSam Vest15.70
Gudbjörg Bjarkadottir99ISLFHbröt
Lisa Dahlström99SWEIK Orientej start

Försök heat 21,44 jul 
Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.49q
Mina Karlsson99SWEUpsala IF12.84q
Tonje Nedberg99NORIL Sandvin13.02
Linnéa Mossberg99SWEIK Orient13.24
Gowsiga Sureskaran99NORHøybråten og Stovner IL13.57
Margit Frimunsdottir99FÄRFäröarna13.68
Elsa Hedström99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott14.12
Mathilde Oddekalv99NORIL Fri14.12
Gigja Teitsdóttir99ISLUFA15.19

Försök heat 31,74 jul 
Ida Eikeng99NORUraedd FI11.99q
Saga Berneryd99SWEDanderyds SK12.70q
Louise Svensson99SWEEskilstuna FI12.74q
Sara Hermansson99SWEHuddinge AIS12.80q
Ellinor Kleiven99SWESävedalens AIK13.14
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK13.29
Jasmin Hagh Pasand99SWEMalmö AI13.34
Rebecka Grönli99NORTyrving IL13.69
Lise Louise Pedersen99DENRödding AK14.21

Försök heat 42,54 jul 
Live Haugstad Hilton99NORBergens Turnforening12.34q
Leah Celin Konteh99NORIK Tjalve12.61q
Amalie Brammer Kristiansen99DENSkive AM12.75q
Celina Nilsen99NORTyrving IL12.87
Madelen G Bergman99SWEFalkenbergs IK13.23
Wilma Olsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK13.35
Emma Erlandsson99SWEMalmö AI13.46
Fanny Åstrand99NORTyrving IL13.79
Eirin Bysheim Lohne99NORIL Fri14.74

Försök heat 51,84 jul 
Amanda Hansson99SWEHässelby SK12.41q
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS12.77q
Ingrid Sortland99NORIL Bjarg12.90
Matilda Sönnergaard99SWESpårvägens FK13.22
Wilma Eriksson99SWEIK Ymer13.62
Hilda Steinunn Egilsdottir99ISLFH13.66
Hlin Heidarsdottir99ISLFjölnir Island14.08
Elma Fältmars99SWEIK Sisu15.28
Ida Thunman99SWEGefle IF16.37

Försök heat 62,34 jul 
Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen99NORFIK Orion12.37q
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen99DENSparta Atletik12.78q
Johanna Furhoff99SWEIF Hagen FIK12.92
Simone Hjort99DENSparta Atletik13.37
Jessika Jönsson99SWETanums IF13.64
Julie Hallan99NORTyrving IL14.01
Natalie Carson99SCOFIFE AC14.43
Amanda Jonsson99SWEKalmar SK14.76
Anette Havbo99DENSkive AM16.70

Försök heat 71,84 jul 
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål12.46q
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK12.94
Sarah Winther Jensen99DENSkive AM13.03
Vår Åsheim99NORUll/Kisa IL13.11
Cassie Skjaerbaek99DENHvidovre Atletik13.32
Michelle Johnson99SWEStrands IF13.64
Louise Östergård99DENSaeby IK13.70
Pernille Thrane Lange99NORTyrving IL13.75
Ingibjörg Brynjólfsdóttir99ISLSam Vest15.40

Försök heat 81,24 jul 
Hanna Axelsson99SWEUpsala IF12.34q
Thale Leirfall Bremset99NORStjördal FIK12.66q
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott12.72q
Marie Biørnstad99NORSarpsborg IL12.90
Fride Bru Waage99NORHaugesund IL13.13
Hanna Bellenby99SWEIFK Växjö13.38
Celine Bressand99NORTyrving IL13.51
Tina Tunes99NORIL Fri14.18
Katrin Antonia Fjallsbak99DENOdense Atletik16.71

Finalheat 11,84 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Eikeng99NORUraedd FI12.02
Live Haugstad Hilton99NORBergens Turnforening12.12
Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen99NORFIK Orion12.16
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål12.30
Hanna Axelsson99SWEUpsala IF12.32
Amanda Hansson99SWEHässelby SK12.52
Thale Leirfall Bremset99NORStjördal FIK12.59
Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.61
Leah Celin Konteh99NORIK Tjalve12.70

Finalheat 22,44 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emma Hagen Dhir99NORKristiansand IF12.57
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS12.61
Cecilie Schou-Nielsen99DENSparta Atletik12.66
Saga Berneryd99SWEDanderyds SK12.71
Sara Hermansson99SWEHuddinge AIS12.72
Mina Karlsson99SWEUpsala IF12.77
Louise Svensson99SWEEskilstuna FI12.81
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott12.81
Amalie Brammer Kristiansen99DENSkive AM12.81


F16 Höjd
4 jul 
Maja Nilsson99SWEMotala AIF175
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF171
Thea Leirfall Bremset99NORStjördal FIK168
Sanna Pettersson99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott168
Tonje Nedberg99NORIL Sandvin165
Alexandra Wiberg99SWEMalmö AI162
Ingrid Faerövik Mork99NORNorna Salhus162
Sarah Bahat99DENAarhus 1900 AM162
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK162
10 Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK158
11 Astrid Woxenius99SWESävedalens AIK154
11 Saga Sjöberg99SWEÖresund FK154
11 Hanna Olsson99SWESäffle FIK154
11 Lisa Lorenz99SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF154
15 Wilma Eriksson99SWEIK Ymer154
16 Erika Blomqvist99SWEIFK Sunne FK154
17 Maria Runneberger99SWESävedalens AIK154
18 Ella Arvidsson99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott149
19 Stefania Sigurdis Jóhönnudóttir99ISLTeam UMSE149
20 Julia Samuelsson99SWEHögby IF149
21 Elma Fältmars99SWEIK Sisu149
22 Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK143
22 Klara Enerud99SWEStrands IF143
22 Emilie Persson99DENSparta Atletik143
25 Lise Louise Pedersen99DENRödding AK143
26 Fanny Jonsson99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott143
27 Ingibjörg Brynjólfsdóttir99ISLSam Vest136
28 Jonna Uttman99SWEIF Göta Karlstad136


F16 Längd
4 jul 
Fanny Runheim99SWEKFUM Örebro5,820,6
Thale Leirfall Bremset99NORStjördal FIK5,630,0
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål5,58-0,8
Johanna Andersson99SWELerum Friidrott5,560,9
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK5,53-0,8
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS5,51-0,9   5,41
Live Haugstad Hilton99NORBergens Turnforening5,510,8   5,33
Simone Hjort99DENSparta Atletik5,421,2
Karolina Svensson99SWEMarieby GoIF5,26-0,4
10 Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS5,25-0,7
11 Alexandra Wiberg99SWEMalmö AI5,190,2
12 Melina Holse99SWELinköpings GIF5,170,2
13 Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK5,15-3,1
14 Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,10-0,5
15 Maja Nilsson99SWEMotala AIF4,950,3
16 Vilma Snygg99SWEIK Ymer4,79-2,1


F15 80m
Försök heat 1-0,24 jul 
Jonna Claesson00SWEStora Skedvi IK10.46q
Kaitesi Ertzgaard00NORIK Tjalve10.76
Amanda Hansson00SWEIFK Trelleborg11.05
Ide Ileso00SWEUllevi FK11.10
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville11.49
Steinunn Bára Birgisdóttir00ISLFH11.62
Amanda Sandberg00SWEHässelby SK11.91
Adda Hrund Hjálmarsdóttir00ISLFH12.02

Försök heat 20,14 jul 
Julia Björkman00SWEIF Kville10.36q
Emilie Sandberg00NORSandnes IL10.58q
Stella Johannsen00SWEMalmö AI10.81
Alexandra Pekic00SWEÖrgryte IS10.94
Naja Vinter00DENHelsingör IF11.00
Ida L. Jespersen00DENBallerup AK11.18
Alice Henriksson00SWEIK Ymer11.35
Katla Björg Jónsdóttir00ISLFjölnir Island12.01
Aldís Ósk Hvanndal00ISLFH12.68

Försök heat 30,34 jul 
Matilda Gustavsson00SWETanums IF10.37q
Olivia Thorsgaard00DENSparta Atletik10.68q
Mathilda Ekholm00SWERåby-Rekarne FIF10.74
Elin Jonasson00SWEWärnamo SK11.10
Birgitta Thóra Birgisdóttir00ISLFH11.38
Andrea Kristiane Dammen00NORTyrving IL11.42
Nicole Mathiasson00SWEIF Kville11.75
Emilia von Hoffmann00SWEGöteborgs KIK11.81

Försök heat 40,84 jul 
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEKils AIK10.38q
Olivia Tuokila00DENSparta Atletik10.44q10.432
Emma De Haas00NORSturla11.06
Ágústa Dröfn Pétursdóttir00ISLUFA11.14
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott11.35
Hrafnhildur Benediktysdóttir00ISLFjölnir Island11.54
Victoria Amalie Larsen00DENHvidovre Atletik11.54
Linnea Bruksås00SWEIK Sisu12.03
Cornelia Svensson00SWEKongahälla AIK12.45

Försök heat 50,34 jul 
Astrid Lykke00DENHelsingör IF10.54q
Elin Serine Johannessen00NORLyngdal IL10.62q
Anna Backman00SWEVemhåns IK11.02
Helga Tóra Sigurjónsdottír00ISLFjölnir Island11.31
Isabella Bornälv00SWEKFUM Örebro11.32
Gréta Örk Ingadóttir00ISLFH11.39
Maria Einarsen00NORASK Friidrett11.98
Bergrún Ósk Adalsteinsdottír00ISLFjölnir Island13.34

Försök heat 61,04 jul 
Claudia Belgrave00SWEIK Ymer10.22q
Melisa Zilic00SWEFalu IK10.60q
Marie Fiedler Amlien00NORKoll IL10.79
Guro Storkås00NORUraedd FI10.92
Karolina Rimpi-Heinonen00SWEIK Ymer11.26
Lise Hornnes00NOROtra IL11.27
Eva Halldórsdóttir00ISLFH11.88
Jenny Kellnor00SWEÖrgryte IS11.97

Försök heat 70,54 jul 
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer10.44q10.439
Linnea Wijk00SWELerum Friidrott10.71
Tilda Tryggvesson00SWEBålsta IK10.94
Filippa Hörnberg00SWEHässelby SK11.13
Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IF11.21
Kristelle Schepens00SWEIF Kville11.68
Gudny Sigurdardóttir00ISLFH11.93
Matilda Almung00SWEGöteborgs KIK12.37

Försök heat 81,04 jul 
Charlotte Andersson00SWEHuddinge AIS10.25q
Therese Knutsson00SWEGlanshammars IF10.96
Sally Börjeson-Frantzén00SWEÖresund FK10.99
Ingrid Holmquist00SWEKFUM Örebro11.07
Josefine Loe00NORIK Tjalve11.09
Malin Nilsson00SWESkellefteå AIK11.27
Elin Thorsson00SWEIF Kville11.32
Mist Tinganelli00ISLFH11.37
Theodóra Haraldsdóttir00ISLFH11.44

Försök heat 91,14 jul 
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK10.70q
Emilia Östergren00SWEHuddinge AIS10.76
Ylwa Haglund00SWEFalu IK11.23
Moa Jern00SWEStrands IF11.30
Katrin Ólafsdóttir00ISLTeam UMSE11.51
Sigridur Birta Björnsdóttir00ISLFH11.67
Elin Haglund00SWEFalu IK12.24
Maria Sól Antonsdottír00ISLFjölnir Island13.20

Försök heat 101,84 jul 
Julia Henriksson00SWEIFK Helsingborg10.41q
Hannah Illum Petersen00DENSparta Atletik10.80
Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF10.91
Anica Lundtoft00DENAalborg Atletik11.08
Svala Sverrisdóttir00ISLFH11.17
Hanna Jonsson00SWEKalmar SK11.37
Nathalie Nyström00SWEÖrgryte IS11.79
Gudrún Maria Jónsdottír00ISLFjölnir Island12.06
Birta Karen Tryggvadottír00ISLFjölnir Island12.19

Försök heat 110,84 jul 
Greta Deltin00SWEHammarby IF10.16q
Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen00DENAalborg Atletik10.29q
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl00DENSparta Atletik10.51q
Ida Tornberg00SWEHälle IF10.80
Maria Ulfsparre00SWEHässelby SK10.88
Mathilde Bryngelsen Byrgesen00DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA11.04
Linnea Johansson00SWEKFUM Örebro11.43
Andrea Gammelgård00NORBækkelaget SK11.68
Helena Tørmo Kastelein00NORTyrving IL11.80

Finalheat 1 (omlöp)2,64 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Charlotte Andersson00SWEHuddinge AIS 9.88
Greta Deltin00SWEHammarby IF10.10
Claudia Belgrave00SWEIK Ymer10.17
Julia Björkman00SWEIF Kville10.29
Olivia Tuokila00DENSparta Atletik10.33
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEKils AIK10.33
Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen00DENAalborg Atletikej start
Matilda Gustavsson00SWETanums IFej start
Julia Henriksson00SWEIFK Helsingborgej start

Finalheat 21,44 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonna Claesson00SWEStora Skedvi IK10.17
Emilie Sandberg00NORSandnes IL10.29
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer10.41
Elin Serine Johannessen00NORLyngdal IL10.44
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl00DENSparta Atletik10.47
Astrid Lykke00DENHelsingör IF10.53
Melisa Zilic00SWEFalu IK10.53
Olivia Thorsgaard00DENSparta Atletik10.57
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIKej start

Extralopp0,54 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Charlotte Andersson00SWEHuddinge AIS 9.95
Greta Deltin00SWEHammarby IF10.12
Julia Björkman00SWEIF Kville10.18
Matilda Gustavsson00SWETanums IF10.27
Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen00DENAalborg Atletik10.31
Olivia Tuokila00DENSparta Atletik10.35
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEKils AIK10.43
Julia Henriksson00SWEIFK Helsingborg10.45
Claudia Belgrave00SWEIK YmerDQTjuvstart


F15 Tresteg
4 jul 
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF11,720,4
Sofie Rasmussen00DENKöbenhavns IF11,690,1
Thordis Eva Steinsdottir00ISLFH11,59-0,4
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00SWEUpsala IF11,49-0,9
Lea Marsina Dörries00GERSC Potsdam10,78-0,1
Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IF10,72-0,8
Emily Solem-Young00NORFana IL10,600,2
Vera Vikdahl01SWEIFK Växjö10,47-0,3
Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF10,440,0
10 Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00SWEGöteborgs KIK10,340,0
11 Marie Fiedler Amlien00NORKoll IL10,31-0,3
12 Hanna Johansson01SWEKA 2 IF10,27-0,4
13 Gaël de Coninck01SWESävedalens AIK10,15-0,2   10,11
14 Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK10,150,0   10,02
15 Hedvig Pettersson00SWEKils AIK10,150,2
16 Guro Storkås00NORUraedd FI9,96-0,4
17 Helga Tóra Sigurjónsdottír00ISLFjölnir Island9,950,3
18 Cornelia Böhnke01SWEHuddinge AIS9,920,2
19 Natasja Jacobsen00DENHvidovre Atletik9,91-0,3   9,86
20 Lise Hornnes00NOROtra IL9,91-0,5   9,68
21 Tindra Honnér01SWEÖrgryte IS9,86-0,3
22 Agnes Jardén00SWEEksjö Södra IK9,75-0,3
23 Alexandra Pekic00SWEÖrgryte IS9,74-0,8
24 Hannah Stenbeck01SWETäby IS9,700,3
25 Therese Knutsson00SWEGlanshammars IF9,69-0,4
26 Hanna Jonsson00SWEKalmar SK9,53-0,1   9,23
27 Birgitta Thóra Birgisdóttir00ISLFH9,53-0,6   9,00
28 Gréta Örk Ingadóttir00ISLFH9,52-0,2
29 Astrid Skiri Refsdal01NORMoss IL9,51-0,5
30 Emma Green-Blomroos00SWEGöteborgs KIK9,390,0
31 Isabel Lindgren01SWEHässelby SK9,37-0,5
32 Helene Oulie01NORSturla9,35-0,2
33 Steinunn Bára Birgisdóttir00ISLFH9,33-0,3
34 Carolina Henandez Vråle01NORSturla9,31-0,8
35 Felicia Norrby-Rydin01SWEIK Ymer9,28-0,3
36 Moa Lindkvist01SWEMölndals AIK9,250,0
37 Hanna Hegstad01NORÅs IL9,22-0,6
38 Linnea Bruksås00SWEIK Sisu9,09-0,1
39 Ingrid Cecilia Hartveit00NORFana IL9,07-1,8
40 Hrafnhildur Benediktysdóttir00ISLFjölnir Island9,01-0,3
41 Alma Åberg01SWELerum Friidrott8,99-0,4
42 Olivia Lundbäck01SWEUllevi FK8,960,0
43 Katrin Ólafsdóttir00ISLTeam UMSE8,86-0,3
44 Maja Rosenlind00SWEIF Kronan8,82-0,1   8,74
45 Gudrún Maria Jónsdottír00ISLFjölnir Island8,82-0,3   8,73 8,62
46 Andrea Gammelgård00NORBækkelaget SK8,82-1,5   8,73 8,60
47 Kara Hildur Axelsdóttir01ISLUFA8,76-0,1
48 Kajsa Engblom01SWEHuddinge AIS8,41-0,2
49 Bergrún Ósk Adalsteinsdottír00ISLFjölnir Island6,96-0,5
Jenny Kellnor00SWEÖrgryte ISX
Lovisa Ulegård01SWEVästerås FKX


F15 Slägga3.0 kg
4 jul 
Elina Karvonen01SWEIF Vingarna60,74VU-rek.
Vicki Dahl00DENStoholm IF57,27
Jennifer Quick00SWEIFK Lund50,06
Oda Marie Myklebust01NORBergens Turnforening49,90
Sara Forssell00SWEMotala AIF49,48
Emilia Östergren00SWEHuddinge AIS46,57
Hedda Hauge Aasgaard01NORFIL AKS-7746,23
Jonna Geiryd00SWEHuddinge AIS43,76
Lina Hagberg01SWETurebergs FK43,01
10 Anna Götberg01SWEVästerås FK42,86
11 Miranda Nilsson00SWESK Bore42,18
12 Viola Nordin00SWETimrå AIF41,52
13 Ida Wåhlstrand00SWEIFK Växjö41,00
14 Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK40,84
15 Alice Nilsson00SWEKFUM Örebro40,11
16 Mathilde Bryngelsen Byrgesen00DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA39,78
17 Helle Henriksen Hvidsten01NORModum FIK39,74
18 Sarah Karlsson01SWENyköpings BIS36,01
19 Elsa Lindén00SWEMölndals AIK35,76
20 Mia Lindberg00SWEÖresund FK33,51
21 Gudny Sigurdardóttir00ISLFH33,18
22 Filippa Isberg01SWEMölndals AIK32,95
23 Kelsey Barbour01SCOInverness Harriers31,76
24 Amanda Bollmann00SWEKFUM Örebro31,50
25 Moa Jansson01SWEKFUM Örebro30,80
26 Maja Rosenlind00SWEIF Kronan30,34
27 Sanna Stenberg00SWESkellefteå AIK30,04
28 Elin Jonasson00SWEWärnamo SK28,15
29 Maja Persson01SWESK Bore26,37
30 Hanna Ollinen01SWELudvika FFI20,88
Emilia Nyström00SWESkellefteå AIKX
Jennifer Andersson01SWEVästerås FKX


F15 Spjut500 g
4 jul 
Erika Wärff00SWEMalmö AI43,58
Lotte Nordås00NORRomerike Friidrett42,32
Vicki Dahl00DENStoholm IF41,70
Julia Axtelius00SWEEnköpings AI37,11
Madeleine Ahlström00SWELuleå Friidrott36,07
Caroline Tarrasson00DENSparta Atletik34,36
Anna Kile Petersen00NOROtra IL33,92
Moa Floridan00SWEStora Skedvi IK33,66
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEKils AIK32,49
10 Gabriella Jansson00SWELjungby FIK30,78
11 Lea Marsina Dörries00GERSC Potsdam30,74
12 Maria Thorndal Thomsen00DENAalborg Atletik29,45
13 Gudny Sigurdardóttir00ISLFH28,74
14 Mia Lindberg00SWEÖresund FK28,41
15 Henriette Schnack00DENAalborg Atletik28,09
16 Lina Larsson00SWESäters IF27,14
17 Frida Stormats00SWEMotala AIF26,99
18 Emma Andreasson00SWEGöteborgs KIK22,89
19 Elsa Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro22,76
20 Ane Hordvik Taule00NORIL Fri20,18


F14 80m
Försök heat 10,04 jul 
Moa Eklundh01SWEKFUM Örebro10.24q
Elin Antonsson01SWEVästerås FK10.92
Sarah Karlsson01SWENyköpings BIS10.98
Julia Farnham01SWEHälle IF11.17
Karen Birta Jónsdóttir01ISLFjölnir Island11.25
Fanny Walldén01SWEIFK Lidingö11.46
Marianne Feidje Mjelde01NOROsterøy IL12.06
Ástrós Birta Pétursdóttir01ISLFH12.51

Försök heat 20,74 jul 
Siri Lindvall01SWEHammarby IF10.53q
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro10.71q
Gertrud Rose Jensen01DENSparta Atletik10.77q
Wilma Rosenquist01SWEMalmö AI10.93
Olivia Ek01SWESävedalens AIK11.41
Ella Schöllin01SWEIK Norrköping FI12.02
Mathilda Hammarqvist01SWEIF Kville12.06

Försök heat 30,44 jul 
Katrine Ingvaldsen01NORASK Friidrett10.45q
Maja Maunsbach01SWEIFK Lund10.71q
Cornelia Lindberg01SWELerum Friidrott10.87
Louise Moore01DENKöbenhavns IF11.04
Johanna Grelsson01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott11.69
Ingibjörg Hall Ólafsdóttir01ISLFH11.72
Linnéa Holm01SWEKFUM Örebro12.05
Amira Musa01SWEKFUM Örebro12.11

Försök heat 41,54 jul 
Fanny Jansson01SWEIFK Sunne FK10.30q
Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg10.80
Sara Bergenbrant01SWEKFUM Örebro11.18
Anniken Jerdahl01NORIF Hellas11.55
Oddvör Josephsen01FÄRFäröarna11.65
Sabrina Hellum01NORBækkelaget SK11.95
Issy Olsen01SCOFIFE AC11.96
Erla Írena Hallmarsdóttir01ISLFH12.30

Försök heat 50,14 jul 
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville10.96
Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV10.97
Ebba Berglin01SWEKA 2 IF11.47
Elisabet Holm Simonsen01FÄRFäröarna11.72
Johanna Skoglund01SWEVästerås FK12.15
Olivia Olausson01SWELudvika FFI12.22
Tova Stiberg01SWEKFUM Örebro12.66
Alma Eriksson01SWEIK Ymerej start

Försök heat 60,94 jul 
Martine Hjørnevik01NORNorna Salhus10.27q
Nicolina Eriksson01SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF10.72q
Melina Mancuso01SWEVästerås FK11.00
Annie Lundin01SWEÖrgryte IS11.16
Sarah Andersson01SWEMölndals AIK11.27
Helene Oulie01NORSturla11.47
Matthildur Dís Sigurjónsdóttir01ISLFH11.84
Jenny Österback01SWEIFK Lidingö12.11

Försök heat 71,64 jul 
Freja Andersdotter01SWEKA 2 IF10.43q
Olivia Jernhall01SWETäby IS10.61q
Nina Jacobson01SWESundsvalls FI10.68q
Alice Heldt Cassel01SWELudvika FFI11.22
Felicia Norrby-Rydin01SWEIK Ymer11.33
Kara Hildur Axelsdóttir01ISLUFA11.50
Olivia Lundbäck01SWEUllevi FK11.67
Emma Kjebon01SWEIFK Lidingö12.16

Försök heat 80,74 jul 
Stina Gustavsson01SWEHammarby IF10.16q
Filippa Sivert01SWEÖresund FK10.63q
Ida Beiter Bomme01DENSparta Atletik10.87
Lovisa Ulegård01SWEVästerås FK11.10
Filippa Andersson01SWEIFK Lidingö11.14
Malin Andresen Borkehagen01NORHøybråten og Stovner IL11.17
Hanna Hegstad01NORÅs IL11.42
María Kristjana Gunnarsdóttir Smith01ISLFH11.79

Försök heat 91,44 jul 
Sandra Jonsson01SWEÖrgryte IS10.45q
Sofie Cedergrund01SWEGöteborgs KIK10.60q
Astrid Eggesjö01SWEVästerås FK10.80
Maria Kragh01DENSparta Atletik11.01
Ingrid Pernille Rismark01NORSturla11.61
Dagmar Nuka Einarsdóttir01ISLFjölnir Island12.01
Linn Baumann01SWEMalmö AI12.03

Försök heat 101,14 jul 
Iben Carnhed01NORBækkelaget SK10.81
Maja Hellqvist01SWELidköpings IS10.82
Nicola Malling01DENSparta Atletik10.87
Hannah Stenbeck01SWETäby IS11.03
Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK11.15
Shila Fathli01SWEHässelby SK11.46
Matilda Netz01SWEHässelby SK11.82
Sara Movin01SWEIFK Lidingöej tid

Försök heat 110,74 jul 
Lovisa Bivstedt01SWEHässelby SK10.95
Malin Persson01SWEIFK Lund11.10
Line Söderpalm01SWEÖrgryte IS11.13
Nanna E. Andersen01DENViborg AM11.17
Julia Sajdak01SWEIFK Lidingö11.23
Ida Ottosson01SWEÖresund FK11.25
Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK11.93

Försök heat 120,34 jul 
Ronja Bökmark01SWELerum Friidrott11.25
Moa Simonsson01SWEMalmö AI11.28
Lientje Voigt01GERRostock 1 LAV11.30
Isabel Lindgren01SWEHässelby SK11.31
Katharina Sadolin Klausen01DENViborg AM11.58
Thelma Carlson01SWEKlippans FK11.58
Emelie Engdahl01SWEMalmö AI11.62
Sofia Lindskog01SWESkellefteå AIK11.71

Försök heat 130,24 jul 
Kajsa Kjellergren01SWEIFK Halmstad10.67q
Kari Øye01NORFagernes IL10.82
Elise Karlsson-Torstensson01SWESundsvalls FI10.95
Stina Olgrim01SWEKA 2 IF11.32
Nora Swartz01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott11.35
Alma Åberg01SWELerum Friidrott11.65
Sólrún Soffía Arnardóttir01ISLFH12.21

Försök heat 140,24 jul 
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer10.50q
Klara Mattsson01SWEÖrgryte IS10.98
Thea Petersson01SWEHässleholms AIS11.01
Ida Andersson01SWEKlippans FK11.10
Andrea Modin Engesæth01NORSandefjord11.19
Pernille Fjeldstad01NORASK Friidrett11.40
Alice Frödin01SWEVästerås FK11.42

Finalheat 10,94 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Stina Gustavsson01SWEHammarby IF 9.95
Moa Eklundh01SWEKFUM Örebro10.15
Fanny Jansson01SWEIFK Sunne FK10.21
Martine Hjørnevik01NORNorna Salhus10.21
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer10.30
Katrine Ingvaldsen01NORASK Friidrett10.45
Siri Lindvall01SWEHammarby IF10.47
Freja Andersdotter01SWEKA 2 IF10.50
Sandra Jonsson01SWEÖrgryte IS10.55

Finalheat 22,14 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Filippa Sivert01SWEÖresund FK10.48
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro10.59
Sofie Cedergrund01SWEGöteborgs KIK10.60
Olivia Jernhall01SWETäby IS10.66
Gertrud Rose Jensen01DENSparta Atletik10.80
Nina Jacobson01SWESundsvalls FI10.82
Nicolina Eriksson01SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF10.85
Maja Maunsbach01SWEIFK Lundej start
Kajsa Kjellergren01SWEIFK Halmstadej start


F14 Stav
4 jul 
Maria Lindholm01SWELinköpings GIF321
Alva Sundin01SWETäby IS314
Ebba Hager01SWELerum Friidrott300
Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge01NORMoss IL293
Sandra Alvero01SWEHabo Friidrott 04285
Alma Eriksson01SWEIK Ymer263
Freja Andersdotter01SWEKA 2 IF263
Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AI263
Moa Ljungqvist01SWEIF Hagen FIK263
10 Klara Rådbo01SWEHammarby IF263
11 Andrea Thorsheim01NORFIL AKS-77263
12 Nicola Malling01DENSparta Atletik250
13 Isabel Lindgren01SWEHässelby SK235
14 Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville220
15 Matilda Netz01SWEHässelby SK220
16 Tova Stiberg01SWEKFUM Örebro220
16 Linnea Pihl01SWELerum Friidrott220
18 Anna Sofie Frænde01DENSparta Atletik200
19 Jasmin Blomberg01SWEHässelby SK200
19 Elin Hellquist01SWESävedalens AIK200
Sanna Häggström01SWESkellefteå AIKX


F14 Spjut500 g
4 jul 
Elina Karvonen01SWEIF Vingarna39,65
Karen Birta Jónsdóttir01ISLFjölnir Island36,52
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer35,93
Lina Hagberg01SWETurebergs FK35,88
Helle Henriksen Hvidsten01NORModum FIK32,74
Lientje Voigt01GERRostock 1 LAV31,21
Nina Jacobson01SWESundsvalls FI30,32
Emma Olsson01SWETyresö FK30,26
Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK30,23
10 Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK29,72
11 Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV29,28
12 Fanny Östman01SWESäters IF28,85
13 Vilde Marsteinstredet01NORSK Vidar28,71
14 Helena Cronstedt01SWEMalmö AI27,81
15 Enny Björk01SWEIFK Växjö27,09
16 Fanny Schmützer01SWENyköpings BIS26,85
17 Nicolina Eriksson01SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF25,02
18 Dagmar Nuka Einarsdóttir01ISLFjölnir Island24,18
19 Moa Simonsson01SWEMalmö AI23,28
20 Ebba Henriksson01SWEKarlskoga FI23,00
21 Filippa Andersson01SWEIFK Lidingö15,36
Astrid Skiri Refsdal01NORMoss ILX
Matthildur Dís Sigurjónsdóttir01ISLFHX


F13 60m
Försök heat 11,64 jul 
Lakeri Ertzgaard02NORIK Tjalve 8.19q
Tuva Åberg02SWEEslövs AI 8.44q
Halimat Oseni02SWEIF Hagen FIK 8.56
Cecilia Eriksson02SWEEds SK 8.60
Matilda Härström02SWEStenungsunds FI 8.71
Flora Börjeson-Frantzén02SWEÖresund FK 8.76
Ika Johansson02SWEStrands IF 8.78
Sofia Boman02SWEHässelby SK 9.10
Gaaviga Sureskaran02NORHøybråten og Stovner IL 9.16

Försök heat 21,04 jul 
Andrea Rooth02NORLambertseter 8.25q
Chelsea Gibbs02SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 8.46q
Tuva Lindqvist02SWEFinspångs AIK 8.55
Ebba Gustafsson02SWEMölndals AIK 8.83
Eira Austad02NORHaugesund IL 9.22
Victoria Davidsson 02SWEBoo IF 9.26
Andrea Kristina Möller02FÄRFäröarna 9.37
Troja Tredal02SWEHässelby SK 9.94

Försök heat 31,64 jul 
Olivia Stridh02SWEYstads IF 8.27q
Cornelia Fernsten02SWEKFUM Örebro 8.38q
Saga Fältenhag02SWEHögbo GIF 8.70
Minna Lock Andersson02SWEFalu IK 8.77
Unni Tveitå02NOROtra IL 8.82
Kathrine E Kristensen02DENViborg AM 9.08
Cornelia Helgesson02SWEÅhus FIK 9.29
Amanda Fridberg02SWEIF Göta Karlstad 9.47

Försök heat 40,24 jul 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK 8.28q
Nikki Anderberg02SWEÖresund FK 8.52 8.514
Julia Iverman02SWETäby IS 8.70
Andrea Torvaldsdóttir02ISLUFA 8.83
Liv Nedergaard02DENSparta Atletik 8.88
Erla Figueras Eriksdóttir02ISLFH 9.11
Lina Berg02SWEIK Ymer 9.27
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02SWEUllevi FK 9.30
Saga Henriksson02SWEIK Ymer 9.32

Försök heat 51,94 jul 
Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø02NORASK Friidrett 8.19q
Klara Frih02SWEÅsbro GoIF 8.40q
EvelinaT Ottosson02SWETäby IS 8.60
Sofie Franzén02SWEKFUM Örebro 8.70
Ebba Follin02SWEMölndals AIK 8.89
Melanie Simon02SWEIK Ymer 9.04
Ella Petersson02SWEOskarshamns SK 9.10
Lova Carlsson02SWEHässelby SK 9.21
Tilde Tredal02SWEHässelby SK 9.41

Försök heat 60,84 jul 
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer 8.52q8.512
Madeleine Aulio02SWEIFK Lidingö 8.57
Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik 8.60
Birita Ryan02FÄRFäröarna 8.76
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK 8.79
Alva Otterhed02SWEÖrgryte IS 8.95
Josefine Sørensen02DENSparta Atletik 9.20
Victoria Lindgren02NORHaugesund IL 9.62
Ingrid Norstedt02SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.80

Försök heat 71,34 jul 
Emma Abotnes02NORFana IL 8.40q
Sandra Judy Rasch02NORAsker SK 8.44q
Ella Enander02SWETäby IS 8.57
Sólveig Halla Einarsdóttir02ISLFH 8.87
Ebba Hjortvall02SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.90
Ingeborg Kvåle Bruflot02NORFana IL 9.52
Cecilia Fälldin02SWELudvika FFI 9.64
Sofia Ovesson02SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.79
Maja Bjurman02SWEKFUM Örebro 9.81

Försök heat 81,94 jul 
Jonna Tuomi02SWEEslövs AI 8.03q
Jolina Skupch02GERRostock 1 LAV 8.44q
Ida Pettersson02SWEKFUM Örebro 8.64
Klara Fredriksson02SWEKA 2 IF 8.68
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer 8.78
Mie Hylling Axelsson02DENSparta Atletik 9.09
Sofia Ensberg02SWESävedalens AIK 9.25
Wilja Wickert02SWEHässelby SK 9.34
Emmy Kyrk02SWEIFK Sunne FK 9.43

Försök heat 90,24 jul 
Junianna Larsen Brolin02SWETäby IS 8.35q
Lena Kraatz02GERRostock 1 LAV 8.61
Anna Back-Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK 8.64
Alva Larsson02SWEMölndals AIK 8.70
Freja Koertsz Madsen02DENHerlev Atletik 8.75
Wilma Jungar02FINEsbo IF 8.78
Clara Johansson02SWEKA 2 IF 9.05
Olivia Nordgren02SWEFalu IK 9.35
Elin Hallbjörner02SWEUllevi FK 9.57

Försök heat 101,04 jul 
Ella Sjöblom02SWETyresö FK 8.24q
Tove Larsson02SWEIFK Växjö 8.58
Emelie Edlund02SWESundsvalls FI 8.70
Abigail Ogoti02NORNesbyen 8.74
Julia Owén02SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott 8.75
Ida Lyngby02DENSparta Atletik 9.03
Signý Hjartardottír02ISLFjölnir Island 9.38
Hanna Elfström02SWEStrands IF 9.47
Lisa Norell02SWELidköpings IS 9.51

Försök heat 111,64 jul 
Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI 8.36q
Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS 8.37q
Hedda Tellow02SWEÖrgryte IS 8.54
Alice Rasmusson02SWEÖrgryte IS 8.76
Sara Svalberg02SWEIFK Lidingö 8.79
Elisa Sverrisdóttir02ISLFjölnir Island 8.93
Jenny Jonsson02SWELidköpings IS 9.01
Unna Ró Jacobsen02FÄRFäröarna 9.24
Agnes Dahlberg02SWELerum Friidrott 9.28

Finalheat 11,74 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonna Tuomi02SWEEslövs AI 7.97
Lakeri Ertzgaard02NORIK Tjalve 8.11
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK 8.16
Andrea Rooth02NORLambertseter 8.26
Junianna Larsen Brolin02SWETäby IS 8.29
Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø02NORASK Friidrett 8.30
Ella Sjöblom02SWETyresö FK 8.31
Olivia Stridh02SWEYstads IF 8.33
Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI 8.53

Finalheat 20,34 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sandra Judy Rasch02NORAsker SK 8.36
Chelsea Gibbs02SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 8.43
Cornelia Fernsten02SWEKFUM Örebro 8.56
Jolina Skupch02GERRostock 1 LAV 8.57
Klara Frih02SWEÅsbro GoIF 8.60
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer 8.66
Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS 8.68
Tuva Åberg02SWEEslövs AI 8.75
Emma Abotnes02NORFana ILej start


F13 1500m
Finalheat 14 jul 
Pernille Karlsen Antonsen02NORSK Vidar 4:50.021
Nikoline Hoegh Örum-Nielsen02DENSparta Atletik 4:55.322
Saga Fältenhag02SWEHögbo GIF 4:57.683
Maria Biskopstö02FÄRFäröarna 4:58.594
Alva Strandberg02SWEIFK Göteborg 5:00.055
Therese Torvund02NORMandal o Halse IL 5:00.546
Malin Jonsson02SWEMölndals AIK 5:00.617
Klara Frih02SWEÅsbro GoIF 5:01.118
Majken Lützen03DENBallerup AK 5:03.239
10 Eira Austad02NORHaugesund IL 5:04.8910
11 Alice Berg02SWETurebergs FK 5:05.7011
12 Carolina Larson02SWEDanderyds SK 5:21.4614
Marie Falkebo Jensen03DENSparta Atletikbröt-
Kristine Alne02NORHaugesund ILej start-

Finalheat 24 jul 
Pia Liedemit02GERRostock 1 LAV 5:10.7612
Hannah Berntzen Engevik02NORNittedal IL 5:13.0713
Andrea Wammeli Wiik03NORAskim IF 5:21.7215
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK 5:23.5316
Victoria Nitteberg03NORNesodden IF 5:24.6417
Unna Ró Jacobsen02FÄRFäröarna 5:29.8318
Mathilde G. Rasmussen03DENBallerup AK 5:33.1219
Victoria Lindgren02NORHaugesund IL 5:35.3220
Moa Dahlsjö02SWEGöteborgs KIK 5:41.0321
10 Moa Sandstedt02SWEIK Sisu 5:41.0722
11 Signý Hjartardottír02ISLFjölnir Island 5:53.5923
12 Vendela Högkvist02SWEÅsbro GoIF 5:57.6124
13 Thea Terho02SWEFalkenbergs IK 6:17.5125
14 Elsa Caderas02SWEHässelby SK 6:20.9726


F13 Stav
4 jul 
Sofia Wingård02SWEIK Orient274
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI261
Klara Skriver Loessl02DENBallerup AK261
Thelma Rós Hálfdánardóttir02ISLFH248
Emma Johansson02SWEStocksäters IF235
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold02NORAsker SK235
Celina Johannsen02SWEMalmö AI220
Liv Nedergaard02DENSparta Atletik220
Vanna Darrell03SWELerum Friidrott220
Sofie Bengtsson02SWEIF Hagen FIK220
11 Emelie Edlund02SWESundsvalls FI203
11 Stella Vetro02SWEKatrineholms SK203
13 Kajsa Andersson02SWEÅhus FIK203
13 Linda Aiff03SWELerum Friidrott203
15 Josefin Möller02SWEIFK Växjö184
Maja Nilsson02SWEKFUM ÖrebroX
Willhelmina Gustafsson02SWESävedalens AIKX
Maria Eidhagen Harrouch02SWEHögbo GIFX
Hedda Tangfelt02SWEHässelby SKX
Troja Tredal02SWEHässelby SKX
Tilde Tredal02SWEHässelby SKX


F13 Trestegzon
4 jul 
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK11,030,4
Josefine Skifter Andersen03DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA10,740,2
Ella Enander02SWETäby IS10,450,2
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWELerum Friidrott10,400,2
Clara Johansson02SWEKA 2 IF10,30-0,2
Saga Fältenhag02SWEHögbo GIF10,29-0,2
Lisa Holmberg02SWELidköpings IS10,25-0,1
Maria Radenkrantz02SWEÖresund FK9,95
Emily Ha02SWEHässleholms AIS9,780,0
10 Alva Otterhed02SWEÖrgryte IS9,740,0
11 Elisa Sverrisdóttir02ISLFjölnir Island9,67-0,8
12 Jenny Jonsson02SWELidköpings IS9,64-0,3
13 Alice Rasmusson02SWEÖrgryte IS9,63-0,2
14 Clara Bernhult02SWEKFUM Örebro9,620,0
15 Klara Avebäck03SWEHammarby IF9,55-0,3
16 Julia Iverman02SWETäby IS9,52-1,6
17 Agnes Dahlberg02SWELerum Friidrott9,36-0,6
18 Stella Vetro02SWEKatrineholms SK9,33-0,4
19 Andrea Kristina Möller02FÄRFäröarna9,32-1,4
20 Emma Abotnes02NORFana IL9,30-0,8
21 Johanna Wirebro02SWEMotala AIF9,290,2
22 Thea Terho02SWEFalkenbergs IK9,05-0,3
23 Birita Ryan02FÄRFäröarna9,020,0   8,78
24 Sunniva Isabel Cook02NORKoll IL9,02-0,6   8,08
25 Tilde Tredal02SWEHässelby SK8,91-0,6
26 Beata Edelholm03SWEHammarby IF8,880,3
27 EvelinaT Ottosson02SWETäby IS8,82-0,4
28 Ella Borg02SWELudvika FFI8,68-0,5
29 Alva Nyberg02SWELudvika FFI8,50-0,6
30 Johanna Sedström02SWEÅsbro GoIF8,45-0,2
31 Lisa Brann-Widén02SWEUllevi FK8,38-1,0
32 Hedda Tangfelt02SWEHässelby SK8,31-0,8
33 Troja Tredal02SWEHässelby SK8,28-0,1
34 Wilja Wickert02SWEHässelby SK8,24-1,1
35 Josefin Möller02SWEIFK Växjö8,18-1,7
36 Ninna Rún Véstiensdottir02ISLUFA8,10-0,5
37 Cecilia Fälldin02SWELudvika FFI8,09-0,2
38 Elin Frisk02SWEIFK Växjö8,060,0
39 Elin Dejke02SWEUllevi FK7,97-1,4
40 Elsa Caderas02SWEHässelby SK7,66-0,1
Sofia Boman02SWEHässelby SKX


F12 60m
Försök heat 11,24 jul 
Jenny Daasvatn03NOROtra IL 8.55q
Glódis Edda Turidardóttir03ISLUFA 8.69q
Anna-Lisa Deltin03SWEHammarby IF 8.95
Elin Åberg03SWEBohus IF 8.97
Moa Erenbrand03SWEStrands IF 9.02
Klara Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF 9.58
Emmy Margrethe Rismark03NORSturla10.03
Nicole Dinu03SWEIF Kvillebröt

Försök heat 21,14 jul 
Ebba Wulcan03SWESäffle FIK 8.48q
Sara Ragnheidur Kristjánsdottir03ISLUFA 8.81q
Flora Chalmer03DENSparta Atletik 8.95
Vilma Dahlberg03SWEMalmö AI 9.03
Smilla Duedam Ventrup03DENSparta Atletik 9.27
Emilia Werner03SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott 9.32
Sigurjona Ragnheidardóttir03ISLUFA 9.74
Jessica Holmberg03SWEHässelby SK10.23

Försök heat 31,04 jul 
Saga Vanninen03FINTampereen Pyrintö 8.53q
Britney Bennert03NORFlorö T&IF 8.80q
Josephine Koch Jacobsen03DENHerlev Atletik 8.82q
Elina Fagerström03SWEBohus IF 9.00
Emelie Malmborg03SWEHässelby SK 9.16
Tura Snorradóttir03ISLUFA 9.28
Tindra Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF 9.31
Saga Odda03SWEBoo IF 9.61

Försök heat 40,84 jul 
Sanna Pernerdal03SWEKFUM Örebro 8.58q
Cecilie Gedsø Færge03DENBallerup AK 8.76q
Beata Edelholm03SWEHammarby IF 9.05
Andrea Larsson03SWEIFK Sunne FK 9.10
Tyra Emardson03SWEIK Ymer 9.29
Una Hjörvarsdóttir03ISLFjölnir Island 9.41
Ingvild Brennhovd03NORSK Vidar 9.60
Elvira Revelj03SWEVemhåns IK 9.65

Försök heat 51,24 jul 
Katharina Gråman03SWETyresö FK 8.52q
Felicia Karlsson03SWEEskilstuna FI 8.83q
Clara Fallenius03SWEHässelby SK 8.93q
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.94q
Sofia Björkman03SWEIF Kville 9.23
Lovisa Agfors03SWEBohus IF 9.34
Linn Oskarsson03SWEIFK Sunne FK 9.35
Alva Bengtström03SWEÖrgryte IS 9.72

Försök heat 60,64 jul 
Frida Hjorth03SWESäters IF 8.18q
Sofie Hammarström03SWEÖrgryte IS 8.94
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.99
Klara Avebäck03SWEHammarby IF 9.03
Hervör Niclasen03FÄRFäröarna 9.12
Matilda Thorsson03SWEIF Kville 9.13
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss03FÄRFäröarna 9.21
Lisa Nilsson03SWEIK Sisu 9.65
Aliyah Adekunle03SWELerum Friidrott10.45

Försök heat 70,44 jul 
Rebecca Östergren 03SWEHuddinge AIS 8.62q
Kajsa Rooth03NORLambertseter 8.84q
Calista Ezeh03SWEIF Kville 8.94
Emilia Neuhaus03SWEEksjö Södra IK 8.98
Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville 9.28
Olivia Bodin03SWEVemhåns IK 9.35
Tilda Knauer03SWEHälle IF 9.49
Michelle Nyberget03NORAskim IF 9.68
Emma Broberg Piller03SWEHässelby SK11.06

Försök heat 8-0,54 jul 
Maria Catharina Ólafsdóttir Gros03ISLUFA 8.67q
Meja Lindberg03SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott 8.73q
Bella Stenström03SWEMalmö AI 9.07
Karin Tebelius03SWELerum Friidrott 9.10
Elin Niclasen03FÄRFäröarna 9.21
Tyra Nordlander03SWEÅsbro GoIF 9.52
Kristianna S. Joensen03FÄRFäröarna 9.58
Ellen Maria Viggósdóttir03ISLFjölnir Island10.31

Finalheat 12,24 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Frida Hjorth03SWESäters IF 7.92
Ebba Wulcan03SWESäffle FIK 8.29
Saga Vanninen03FINTampereen Pyrintö 8.36
Rebecca Östergren 03SWEHuddinge AIS 8.39
Katharina Gråman03SWETyresö FK 8.40
Jenny Daasvatn03NOROtra IL 8.45
Sanna Pernerdal03SWEKFUM Örebro 8.45
Maria Catharina Ólafsdóttir Gros03ISLUFA 8.61
Glódis Edda Turidardóttir03ISLUFA 8.73

Finalheat 22,14 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Cecilie Gedsø Færge03DENBallerup AK 8.59
Meja Lindberg03SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott 8.65
Kajsa Rooth03NORLambertseter 8.72
Sara Ragnheidur Kristjánsdottir03ISLUFA 8.76
Felicia Karlsson03SWEEskilstuna FI 8.80
Britney Bennert03NORFlorö T&IF 8.83
Clara Fallenius03SWEHässelby SK 8.83
Josephine Koch Jacobsen03DENHerlev Atletik 8.84
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.91


F12 Höjd
4 jul 
Frida Hjorth03SWESäters IF158
Kristine Moland Leiknes03NORSörild IL154
Karla Schärfe03DENSparta Atletik154
Amina Fältmars03SWEIK Sisu148
Lovisa Ewerblad03SWEDanderyds SK148
Flora Chalmer03DENSparta Atletik148
Tindra Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF148
Sara Ragnheidur Kristjánsdottir03ISLUFA145
Clara Fallenius03SWEHässelby SK145
10 Emilia Neuhaus03SWEEksjö Södra IK142
11 Linnea Thorsheim03NORFIL AKS-77142
12 Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV142
13 Emilia Werner03SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott139
14 Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss03FÄRFäröarna139
14 Hervör Niclasen03FÄRFäröarna139
14 Klara Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF139
17 Moa Feldt03SWEÅhus FIK139
18 Milla Svanberg03SWEMalmö AI136
19 Felicia Nordahl Vieira03SWEGöteborgs KIK136
20 Rebecca Östergren 03SWEHuddinge AIS136
21 Elin Åberg03SWEBohus IF132
22 Jonna Kronander03SWEIK Ymer132
22 Lovisa Agfors03SWEBohus IF132
24 Tilda Ganbrant03SWEKisa SK132
24 Michelle Nyberget03NORAskim IF132
24 Olivia Bissette03SWEMölndals AIK132
24 Elisabeth Bolstad Raa03NORFana IL132
28 Klara Larsson03SWEÖrgryte IS127
28 Elin Niclasen03FÄRFäröarna127
28 Glódis Edda Turidardóttir03ISLUFA127
28 Tura Snorradóttir03ISLUFA127
28 Kajsa Rooth03NORLambertseter127
33 Irma Törngård03SWEHälle IF127
33 Amanda Sörensson03SWEÖresund FK127
35 Saga Odda03SWEBoo IF127
35 Tova Olausson03SWELudvika FFI127
35 Ebba Toorell03SWELerum Friidrott127
35 Olivia Bodin03SWEVemhåns IK127
35 Linn Johansson03SWEÖrgryte IS127
40 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang03DENBagsvaerd AC127
41 Ingrid Marie Løiten Dalhus03NORNittedal IL121
42 Linnea Persson03SWEBohus IF121
43 Emilie Beckman03SWEHässelby SK121
44 Emmy Margrethe Rismark03NORSturla113
45 Jessica Holmberg03SWEHässelby SK113


F12 Spjut400 g
4 jul 
Josefine Skifter Andersen03DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA30,98
Malin Lundgren03SWEEksjö Södra IK28,65
Amanda Olsson03SWESäffle FIK27,43
Sanna Pernerdal03SWEKFUM Örebro25,99
Linnea Persson03SWEBohus IF25,95
Emma Svensson03SWEKA 2 IF24,86
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV24,57
Tilda Ganbrant03SWEKisa SK24,06
Chanelle Lindvall03SWEYstads IF23,22
10 Ebba Toorell03SWELerum Friidrott21,79
11 Vanna Darrell03SWELerum Friidrott21,33
12 Lovisa Pettersson03SWELidköpings IS21,32
13 Alva Solberg03SWELjungby FIK21,25
14 Elsa Törnvall03SWEMölndals AIK20,42
15 Kristianna S. Joensen03FÄRFäröarna20,06
16 Moa Erenbrand03SWEStrands IF18,31
17 Felicia Karlsson03SWEEskilstuna FI17,34
18 Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss03FÄRFäröarna17,21
19 Sigurjona Ragnheidardóttir03ISLUFA14,40



© Track & Field, Christer Falk