RESULTAT mellan 03 jul och 05 jul
Världsungdomsspelen 2015-07-03/05
Göteborg - Ullevi
Örgryte IS
Uppdaterad: 2015-12-17
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   


 
M 100m
Försök heat 10,24 jul 
Mike Kalisz89DENSparta Atletik10.82q
David Sennung91SWEUllevi FK10.85q
Maximus Fröjd90SWEUllevi FK10.98
Martin Gjertsen93NORRanheim IL11.30
Alexander Winger89NORIK Tjalve11.34
Rúni Jacobsen94FÄRFäröarna11.48
Gabriel Tiveskog95SWEMölndals AIK11.96
David Persson92SWETäby IS12.12

Försök heat 20,94 jul 
Fredrik Åström93SWETäby IS10.83q
Alexander Haß90GERRostock 1 LAV10.84q
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK11.22
Patric Hjort93SWEVästerås FK11.26
Eddy Meyerdierks95SWEUllevi FK11.42
Asgeir Uthaug94NORIL Skjalg11.53
Philip Bay Andersen94NORKristiansand IF11.60
Mohammad Gholami95SWEIFK Helsingborg12.06
Jason Maclean97SCOInverness Harriers13.07

Försök heat 30,34 jul 
Aleksandr Aldushin94RUSSIS Rusj10.78q
Adam Denguir94SWEIFK Lund10.86q
Filip Sjövall95SWEIFK Lund10.96
David Östling90SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.35
Lasse Alm91DENAarhus 1900 AM11.53
Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville11.57
Matthias Már Heidarsson95ISLFjölnir Island12.12
Samuel Vivland94SWELinköpings GIF12.40
Lukas Nilsson86SWEHässelby SKej start

Försök heat 40,34 jul 
Richard Bienasch90GERRostock 1 LAV10.96
Alexander Andersson94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna10.97
Jostein Joshua Fossøy92NORFlorö T&IF10.99
Björn Boström87SWEIFK Lund11.17
Johan Forsberg92SWEHuddinge AIS11.24
Tummas Napoleon Arge94FÄRFäröarna11.59
Kasper Filsö90DENSkive AM11.60
Tobias Stærmose91DENAarhus 1900 AM11.91
Arian Darveshi95SWEUllevi FK12.33

Försök heat 51,44 jul 
Emmanuel Amoh92SWEMalmö AI10.63q
Jan Wocalewski93SWEHuddinge AIS10.73q
Amadou Sussoho95SWEHuddinge AIS10.85q
Kasper Stærk83DENSparta Atletik10.92q
Brede Solberg Stølen93NORRanheim IL11.12
Erik Grundberg94SWEHammarby IF11.45
Wilhelm Wegendal-Rundström95SWETäby IS11.64
Linus Ahnbo93SWEMölndals AIK11.88

Försök heat 61,14 jul 
Hallgeir Martinsen89NORTyrving IL10.73q
Andreas Trajkovski93DENSparta Atletik10.75q
Erik Annerfalk94SWEMariestads AIF10.77q
Lion Martinez78SWEHuddinge AIS11.04
Dennis Skødt94DENSkive AM11.24
Erik Gedda95SWEMölndals AIK11.31
Philip Østli90NORRanheim IL11.43
Erik Hagström73SWEIF Kville11.95

Försök heat 72,04 jul 
Morten Dalgaard Madsen95DENSkive AM10.55q
Simen Larsen94NORIL Skjalg10.70q
Robin Nordkvist93SWEHuddinge AIS11.00
Nzimirro Adam Obiora94NORBUL11.04
Jonathan Varela Byrkjenes91NORNorna Salhus11.17
Daniel Persson90SWEKFUM Örebro11.45
Per Jonsson88SWEBollnäs FIK11.64
Johan Glenderød Tovari93NORKongsvinger IL12.32
Kåre Strande61NORFagernes IL12.63

Försök heat 81,04 jul 
Eirik Thorshaug87NORTrondheim Friidrett10.70q
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF10.86q
Alexander Lesser93SWEUllevi FK10.93q
Mathias Ludvigsen82DENKöbenhavns IF11.05
Sebastian Landström94SWEIFK Lidingö11.42
Martin Cameron85SWESpårvägens FK11.50
Per-Joan Lorentzon74SWEIK Orient11.72
Ross Fraser94SCOInverness Harriers11.90

Finalheat 10,24 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Morten Dalgaard Madsen95DENSkive AM10.46
Emmanuel Amoh92SWEMalmö AI10.59
Eirik Thorshaug87NORTrondheim Friidrett10.64
Jan Wocalewski93SWEHuddinge AIS10.68
Andreas Trajkovski93DENSparta Atletik10.71
Aleksandr Aldushin94RUSSIS Rusj10.74
Simen Larsen94NORIL Skjalg10.75
Hallgeir Martinsen89NORTyrving IL10.78
Erik Annerfalk94SWEMariestads AIF10.82

Finalheat 20,54 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Adam Denguir94SWEIFK Lund10.79
David Sennung91SWEUllevi FK10.93
Amadou Sussoho95SWEHuddinge AIS10.96
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF10.96
Mike Kalisz89DENSparta Atletik10.96
Kasper Stærk83DENSparta Atletik11.00
Alexander Lesser93SWEUllevi FK11.04
Fredrik Åström93SWETäby IS11.14
Alexander Haß90GERRostock 1 LAVej start


M 200m
Finalheat 12,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Suleyman Bah86SWEUllevi FK21.051
Patrik Andersson91SWEUllevi FK21.092
Morten Dalgaard Madsen95DENSkive AM21.323
Joachim Sandberg95NORSandnes IL21.374
Dennis Karanda89SWEÖresund FK21.799
Amadou Sussoho95SWEHuddinge AIS21.9116
Alexander Lesser93SWEUllevi FK21.9117
Jonas Andre Grönnhaug89NORRanheim ILbröt-
Alexander Haß90GERRostock 1 LAVej start-

Finalheat 21,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Dennis Forsman95SWEUllevi FK21.475
Emmanuel Amoh92SWEMalmö AI21.636
Simen Larsen94NORIL Skjalg21.637
Torbjörn Lysne90NORIL Gular21.8310
Mike Kalisz89DENSparta Atletik21.8513
Aleksandr Aldushin94RUSSIS Rusj21.9014
Erik Annerfalk94SWEMariestads AIF21.9518
Trausti Stefánsson85SWESpårvägens FK22.1123
Morten Jensen82DENSparta Atletik22.2629

Finalheat 31,45 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hallgeir Martinsen89NORTyrving IL21.798
Kasper Stærk83DENSparta Atletik21.8311
Adam Danielsson93SWEUllevi FK21.8312
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö21.9619
Fredrik Åström93SWETäby IS22.0220
Alexander Andersson94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna22.0221
Filip Sjövall95SWEIFK Lund22.1224
Alexandre Guidje94DENKöbenhavns IF22.4131
Alexander Winger89NORIK TjalveDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 41,05 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Eirik Thorshaug87NORTrondheim Friidrett21.9115
Martin Kåstad90NOROsterøy IL22.0322
Samuel Gyedu94NORNorna Salhus22.1224
Emil Lyrberg93SWEUllevi FK22.2427
Nzimirro Adam Obiora94NORBUL22.2528
Maximus Fröjd90SWEUllevi FK22.3930
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK22.5437
Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK22.7543
Eddy Meyerdierks95SWEUllevi FK23.0654

Finalheat 51,95 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Eric Larsson93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna22.4132
Filip Böe00NORFana IL22.4233
Martin Kristensen92DENHvidovre Atletik22.4234
Jon Erik Nesse95NORSandnes IL22.5538
Markus Loftås94NORSK Vidar22.7845
Kristian Magnussen86NORHaugesund IL22.8047
Elias Amado Wengholm86SWEHässelby SK23.1757
David Östling90SWEIF Göta Karlstadbröt-
Jostein Joshua Fossøy92NORFlorö T&IFDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 61,45 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Haakon Gaukeryd Höye95NORFIK Orion22.2026
Lion Martinez78SWEHuddinge AIS22.4335
Martin Gjertsen93NORRanheim IL22.4836
Erik Grundberg94SWEHammarby IF22.7341
Brede Solberg Stølen93NORRanheim IL22.7442
Martin Cameron85SWESpårvägens FK22.7744
Sebastian Landström94SWEIFK Lidingö22.7846
Johan Forsberg92SWEHuddinge AIS22.8248
Isak Lindbom91SWEUllevi FK22.9749

Finalheat 71,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK22.6439
Magnus Nielsen91SWEIFK Lund22.9850
Sondre Solberg93NORMoss IL23.0252
Benjamin Åberg95SWEHälle IF23.0453
Simon Hvelplund84DENSparta Atletik23.1858
Asgeir Uthaug94NORIL Skjalg23.3262
Mikael Storm91SWETranås AIF23.5567
David Abotor83NORHerkules FK23.8073

Finalheat 80,65 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Stian Løvås Aaen95NORFIK Orion22.9951
Rúni Jacobsen94FÄRFäröarna23.1155
Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville23.2060
Niclas Ragneberg91SWETrollhättan FIK23.4063
Josef Åberg91SWEHälle IF23.4264
Rickard Frykgård95SWETäby IS23.4365
Tobias Nilsson92SWEIFK Växjö23.4866
Per Jonsson88SWEBollnäs FIK23.7871

Finalheat 92,25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Dennis Skødt94DENSkive AM23.1656
Daniel Persson90SWEKFUM Örebro23.2059
Mikkel Klejnstrup86DENSparta Atletik23.3061
Philip Østli90NORRanheim IL23.5568
Tummas Napoleon Arge94FÄRFäröarna23.8072
Ross Fraser94SCOInverness Harriers23.8575
Leonard Johan Nesheim95NORHaugesund IL24.0076
Paul Davidsson93SCOInverness Harriers24.4079

Finalheat 100,05 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Wilhelm Wegendal-Rundström95SWETäby IS23.6469
Vincent Plas01DENSparta Atletik23.8374
Matthias Már Heidarsson95ISLFjölnir Island24.2777
Tobias Stærmose91DENAarhus 1900 AM24.3378
Samuel Olsson Lundh95SWEKA 2 IF24.6681
Anders Nordstrand94NORKristiansand IF24.7682
David Persson92SWETäby IS24.8883
Kristian Ipsen93DENBallerup AKej start-

Finalheat 110,85 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edom Abreham95SWEHässelby SK22.7240
Philip Bay Andersen94NORKristiansand IF23.6970
Arian Darveshi95SWEUllevi FK24.5180
Mohammad Gholami95SWEIFK Helsingborg24.9584
Ville Stenqvist00SWEIFK Stocksund25.2885
Emil Persson95SWEKA 2 IF25.6686
Håkan Harrysson63SWEIF Kville26.0387
Johan Glenderød Tovari93NORKongsvinger IL26.0888


M 400m
Finalheat 14 jul 
Nicolai Hartling94DENSparta Atletik47.731
Adam Danielsson93SWEUllevi FK47.752
Trausti Stefánsson85SWESpårvägens FK47.983
Felix Francois90SWEÖrgryte IS48.004
Erik Martinsson96SWEGefle IF48.465
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö48.977
Sakaria Hussien93SWEFalkenbergs IK49.5214
Benjamin Lobo Vedel97DENAalborg Atletikej start-
Filip Nilsson92SWEKalmar SKej start-

Finalheat 24 jul 
Jonas Andre Grönnhaug89NORRanheim IL48.856
Torbjörn Lysne90NORIL Gular49.068
Martin Kåstad90NOROsterøy IL49.219
Kasper Stærk83DENSparta Atletik49.3512
Martin Johansen95DENAalborg Atletik49.5415
Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK49.5816
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK49.6317
Sondre Solberg93NORMoss IL50.0421
Erik Smedhs91SWETurebergs FK51.2236

Finalheat 34 jul 
Nzimirro Adam Obiora94NORBUL49.2410
Joakim Andersson92SWEIFK Trelleborg49.2911
Joni Jaako86SWEFinspångs AIK49.5113
Christian Laugesen86DENSparta Atletik49.9219
Markus Johansson90SWEIFK Umeå50.0020
Kristian Magnussen86NORHaugesund IL50.0623
Martin Kristensen92DENHvidovre Atletik50.0724
Edom Abreham95SWEHässelby SK50.6630
Christian Clausen96DENKöbenhavns IFej start-

Finalheat 44 jul 
Martin Cameron85SWESpårvägens FK50.0522
Emil Oustad89NORFIK REN-ENG50.1125
Oskar Greilert95SWEUllevi FK50.3226
Jon Erik Nesse95NORSandnes IL50.4727
Elias Amado Wengholm86SWEHässelby SK50.5928
Lasse Alm91DENAarhus 1900 AM50.6329
Benjamin Åberg95SWEHälle IF50.6731
Isak Lindbom91SWEUllevi FK50.9633
Abdiaziz Warsame95SWEMalmö AI51.8142

Finalheat 54 jul 
Simon Hvelplund84DENSparta Atletik50.9032
Niclas Ragneberg91SWETrollhättan FIK51.1835
Marius Frövig Schneider86NORBUL51.4937
Dennis Wikström-Roos93SWESkellefteå AIK51.5438
Rickard Frykgård95SWETäby IS51.5439
Christopher Nilsson94SWEUllevi FK51.7340
William Sømnes Rodahl99NORLambertseter52.2946
Daniel Skatt91SWEÖrgryte IS54.7262

Finalheat 64 jul 
Torsten Bergh Moss94NORTönsberg FIK49.9018
Magnus Nielsen91SWEIFK Lund51.0734
Tobias Nilsson92SWEIFK Växjö52.1243
Leonard Johan Nesheim95NORHaugesund IL52.4847
Mikkel Klejnstrup86DENSparta Atletik52.6048
Erik Röraas94NORMoss IL52.8649
Matthew Robb97SCOFIFE AC53.3453
Stuart Michael94SCOInverness Harriers54.5659
Mikael Storm91SWETranås AIF54.6261

Finalheat 74 jul 
Hauk Are Fjeld94NORUll/Kisa IL51.7341
Dennis Forsgren93SWEMalmö AI52.1944
Klaus Jaqué92DENKöbenhavns IF52.2745
David Abotor83NORHerkules FK53.0450
Andre P Juvland94NORHerkules FK53.3252
Paul Davidsson93SCOInverness Harriers53.4254
Håkan Carlberg92SWEMalmö AI53.6855
Carl Alvelid95SWEKalmar SK54.3557
Scott Bernard96SCOFIFE AC54.9463

Finalheat 84 jul 
Wilhelm Wegendal-Rundström95SWETäby IS53.1251
Matthias Már Heidarsson95ISLFjölnir Island53.8056
Anders Nordstrand94NORKristiansand IF54.4058
Joel Håkansson95SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott54.5760
Erik Hagström73SWEIF Kville57.0764
Adam Redpath93ScoVictoria Park City Glasgow58.3665
Håkan Harrysson63SWEIF Kville59.1066
Tobias Stærmose91DENAarhus 1900 AMej start-


M 800m
Finalheat 15 jul 
Wille Levay96SWESpårvägens FK 1:49.711
Andreas Kramer97SWESävedalens AIK 1:50.352
Stephen Mackay92SCOInverness Harriers 1:50.773
Edvard Kamperud Nygaard96NORIK Tjalve 1:50.844
Johan Walldén87SWESpårvägens FK 1:51.145
Sindre Løchting93NORIK Tjalve 1:51.506
Ahmed Tahir92SWEMalmö AI 1:52.6310
Abdi Guleed87NORBUL 1:53.9515
Erik Hovlansdal89NORNorna Salhus 1:54.4317
10 Mihn Kyun Cho94DENSparta Atletik 1:57.4136
Joni Jaako86SWEFinspångs AIKej start-

Finalheat 25 jul 
Bjartmar Örnusson88ISLUFA 1:52.088
Gustav Berlin95SWEIK Akele 1:52.529
Simon Wallenlind97SWEMölndals AIK 1:52.9311
Jakob Ingebrigtsen00NORSandnes IL 1:53.0912
Robin Lindgren90SWEÖrgryte IS 1:53.6813
Trygve Fedje Mjelde94NOROsterøy IL 1:54.5818
Gustav Bivstedt96SWEHässelby SK 1:54.6119
Mathias Berntzen Engevik96NORIK Tjalve 1:56.5831
Martin Hammar95SWETurebergs FK 1:58.7542
10 Christopher Nilsson94SWEUllevi FK 2:02.1360

Finalheat 35 jul 
Joakim Andersson92SWEIFK Trelleborg 1:51.977
Henrik Irgens Gravdal98NORIL Gneist 1:53.9414
John Foitzik91SWESpårvägens FK 1:54.3916
Victor Thomsen99DENAmager AC 1:55.2720
Jacob Stengaard94DENSkive AM 1:55.3221
Anton Persson96SWEHässelby SK 1:55.3722
Hampus Börjesson94SWEUllevi FK 1:55.4423
Abdirezak Adam95SWEMalmö AI 1:55.5724
Jonatan Fridolfsson92SWESävedalens AIK 1:55.7726
10 Abshir Aweys95SWEKFUM Örebro 1:57.5637

Finalheat 45 jul 
Anders Björndal95NORIL Gneist 1:55.7325
Hauk Are Fjeld94NORUll/Kisa IL 1:56.2127
Kevin Hermansson95SWETrollhättan FIK 1:56.2729
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff99DENAalborg Atletik 1:56.5230
Frederik Fürstenberg93DENSparta Atletik 1:57.0432
Niklas Jonsson92SWEHammarby IF 1:57.1933
Dennis Wikström-Roos93SWESkellefteå AIK 1:57.3635
Torsten Bergh Moss94NORTönsberg FIK 2:00.3647
Martin Hayes89ScoVictoria Park City Glasgowej start-

Finalheat 55 jul 
Christopher Halldén94SWEHuddinge AIS 1:56.2328
Simon Sundström98SWEIFK Lidingö 1:57.3234
Selman Özkan91SWEHammarby IF 1:58.3539
Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 1:58.4540
Abdirahim Dahir94NORBUL 1:58.5241
Robin Johansson94SWETurebergs FK 1:58.9443
Espen Albertsen93NORIL Skjalg 2:00.4851
Joakim Eriksson92SWESpårvägens FK 2:01.4055
Khavaquiah Rasmusen92DENSparta Atletik 2:02.1761

Finalheat 65 jul 
Emil Tostrup95SWEMalmö AI 2:00.0746
Jonas Lurås Hammer91NORLörenskog FIL 2:00.4048
Dennis Forsgren93SWEMalmö AI 2:00.4349
Stian Vestbö81NORHaugesund IL 2:00.5952
Andre P Juvland94NORHerkules FK 2:02.2662
Kristian Magnussen86NORHaugesund IL 2:03.0965
Stuart Michael94SCOInverness Harriers 2:04.2768
Håkan Carlberg92SWEMalmö AI 2:05.6471
Sebastian Selbekk93NORTyrving IL 2:06.4173

Finalheat 75 jul 
Jonathan M Adamsen95DENKöbenhavns IF 1:58.2938
Erlend Gjerdevik Sørtveit94NORIL Gneist 1:59.2544
Jawad Khamlichi90SWETyresö FK 1:59.6745
Andreas Iden95NORIL Gneist 2:00.4450
Svein Erik Strand Tønnesen87NORBUL 2:00.6753
Jonas Krossöy95NORUll/Kisa IL 2:01.2654
Andreas Davidsson95SWEHögby IF 2:01.7157
Zack Rönngård95SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:02.1259
Klaus Jaqué92DENKöbenhavns IF 2:03.1466

Finalheat 85 jul 
Mads Skaaning95DENSparta Atletik 2:01.6856
Henrik Gregersen80DENAmager AC 2:01.8058
Sebastian Johansson89SWEIF Kville 2:02.8263
Noel Mono98DENAalborg Atletik 2:02.9264
Johannes Würtz95DENAalborg Atletik 2:03.3067
Søren Brasen84DENKöbenhavns IF 2:05.5170
Börge Larsson92NORIL Varegg 2:06.1872
Mads Bröndum95DENRanders Atletik 2:09.6078
Steinar Gjønnes94NORTyrving IL 2:12.9280

Finalheat 95 jul 
Oscar Johansson95SWEHögbo GIF 2:04.6469
Arek Zielinkiewicz85NORLillehammer IF 2:06.4674
Adam Redpath93ScoVictoria Park City Glasgow 2:06.8675
Joel Håkansson95SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott 2:08.4676
Matthias Már Heidarsson95ISLFjölnir Island 2:08.4977
Anders Omholt- Jensen87NORBUL 2:11.8979
Fredrik Engel74SWESävedalens AIKDQ-linjetramp
Patrik Sjöö92SWEHässelby SKej start-


M 1500m
Finalheat 14 jul 
Sindre Løchting93NORIK Tjalve 3:48.401
Erik Hovlansdal89NORNorna Salhus 3:49.632
Jakob Ingebrigtsen00NORSandnes IL 3:49.713
Tim Sundström89SWEKFUM Örebro 3:49.824
Vidar Johansson96SWESävedalens AIK 3:51.625
Robin Lindgren90SWEÖrgryte IS 3:51.836
John Foitzik91SWESpårvägens FK 3:52.287
Amanuel Gergis96SWEHässelby SK 3:53.198
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen94DENSilkeborg AK-77 3:53.319
10 Jonatan Fridolfsson92SWESävedalens AIK 3:53.6810
11 Leo Magnusson98SWESävedalens AIK 3:55.2714
12 Jacob Stengaard94DENSkive AM 3:55.9115
13 Thomas Byrkjeland98NORIK Tjalve 3:56.1516
14 Stephen Mackay92SCOInverness Harriers 3:57.5219
15 Niklas Jonsson92SWEHammarby IF 3:58.1120
16 Alexander Nilsson95SWEMölndals AIK 4:07.5835
Hampus Eriksson97SWESävedalens AIKbröt-
Rickard Gunnarsson91SWEHässelby SKej start-

Finalheat 24 jul 
Henrik Irgens Gravdal98NORIL Gneist 3:54.7611
Christoffer Boll92DENKöbenhavns IF 3:55.0212
Andreas Lindgren98DENSparta Atletik 3:55.2013
Abdirezak Adam95SWEMalmö AI 3:57.0217
Kristian Tjörnholm95NORKristiansand Löpeklubb 3:57.0818
Hampus Börjesson94SWEUllevi FK 4:00.5821
Rasmus Bengtsson95NZENya Zeeland 4:01.2422
Jonas Lurås Hammer91NORLörenskog FIL 4:01.4925
Salman Said97SWEMalmö AI 4:02.6328
10 Joakim Eriksson92SWESpårvägens FK 4:04.7231
11 Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 4:05.5832
12 Stian Vestbö81NORHaugesund IL 4:07.2534
13 Abshir Aweys95SWEKFUM Örebro 4:19.5351
Bjartmar Örnusson88ISLUFAej start-
Frederik Fürstenberg93DENSparta Atletikej start-
Joel Zachrisson94SWEUllevi FKej start-
Martin Hammar95SWETurebergs FKej start-

Finalheat 34 jul 
Axel Danielsson-Meiling92SWEKFUM Arvika 4:01.2723
Anders Björndal95NORIL Gneist 4:01.4024
Morten Marinussen84DENAalborg Atletik 4:01.7826
Martin Hayes89ScoVictoria Park City Glasgow 4:02.6127
Anders Fox95SWESpårvägens FK 4:03.2529
Andreas Iden95NORIL Gneist 4:03.6130
Jonathan M Adamsen95DENKöbenhavns IF 4:06.3433
Mads Skaaning95DENSparta Atletik 4:08.2438
Henrik Gregersen80DENAmager AC 4:10.5341
10 Adam Lindström93SWEHässelby SK 4:11.6944
11 Selman Özkan91SWEHammarby IF 4:13.3147
12 Simen Bergseth92NORIL Skjalg 4:15.4050
13 Steinar Gjønnes94NORTyrving IL 4:21.3653
14 Sebastian Selbekk93NORTyrving IL 4:24.3854
Anders Bjørndal95NORIL Gneistej start-

Finalheat 44 jul 
Stian Bekkevoll95NORKristiansand Löpeklubb 4:08.0636
Emil Tostrup95SWEMalmö AI 4:08.2137
Espen Albertsen93NORIL Skjalg 4:09.5739
Ole Mikal Törsdal91NORHaugesund IL 4:09.8340
Andreas Davidsson95SWEHögby IF 4:11.1142
Johannes Würtz95DENAalborg Atletik 4:11.1143
Andreas Bratlie86NORIL Varegg 4:12.0645
Pontus Svensson82SWEÖrgryte IS 4:12.5646
Hussein Nur95SWEMalmö AI 4:13.3748
10 Svein Erik Strand Tønnesen87NORBUL 4:14.8049
11 Mads Bigum Johansen88NORIK Tjalve 4:21.2152
12 Marinel Walfridsson95SWEIS Göta 4:28.9955
13 Mads Bröndum95DENRanders Atletik 4:29.1656
14 David Karlsson92SWEIK Akele 4:31.5757
15 Anders Omholt- Jensen87NORBUL 4:41.3358


M 5000m
Finalheat 13 jul 
Lars Lunde97NORStord IL14:40.721
Joel Zachrisson94SWEUllevi FK14:42.302
Stian Bekkevoll95NORKristiansand Löpeklubb14:42.873
Joachim Weel Rosbo97DENBagsvaerd AC14:46.904
Gustaf Stensjö96SWESävedalens AIK14:50.075
Joakim Sødal97NORKyrksæterøra IL14:53.726
Andreas Iden95NORIL Gneist15:01.257
Andreas Jansson96SWEHässelby SK15:02.658
Mats Hauge97NORHaugesund IL15:06.409
10 Stian Vestbö81NORHaugesund IL15:08.7110
11 Paulo Jensen79DENSparta Atletik15:16.8711
12 Gustav Milesson92SWEHögby IF15:17.8312
13 Erlend Gjerdevik Sørtveit94NORIL Gneist15:20.1113
14 Jonathan Weichbrot94SWEMölndals AIK15:20.7914
15 Jesper Pedersen75DENAK 7315:25.7916
16 Niels Peter Nielsen87DENSparta Atletik15:31.0217
17 Linus Hultegård90SWESävedalens AIK15:34.7518
18 Simen Bergseth92NORIL Skjalg15:43.8021
19 Hafiz Ibrahem96SWELidköpings VSK15:45.0222
20 Simon Sundström98SWEIFK Lidingö15:47.2924
Ole Mikal Törsdal91NORHaugesund ILbröt-
Morten Marinussen84DENAalborg Atletikbröt-
Kristian Tjörnholm95NORKristiansand Löpeklubbbröt-
Alexander Nilsson95SWEMölndals AIKbröt-

Finalheat 23 jul 
Michale Alemayoh92SWEHammarby IF15:24.4915
Bo Abrahamsson76DENKöbenhavns IF15:39.7119
Ludvig Danielson95SWEGoIF Tjalve15:41.9120
Öyvind Wiger77NORModum FIK15:46.9423
Johannes Würtz95DENAalborg Atletik15:48.3125
Andreas Aalberg Huse91NORNTNUI15:49.8226
Pontus Petersson92SWESkillingaryds FK15:50.5227
Andreas Bratlie86NORIL Varegg15:51.3628
Mads Bigum Johansen88NORIK Tjalve16:00.7529
10 Chris Gray92SWEÖrgryte IS16:04.1230
11 Ole Martin Røssland95NORIL Gneist16:07.5331
12 Martin Wuopio97SWEIK Akele16:10.2732
13 Stian Norheim96NORIL Gneist16:10.6133
14 Geert Tuinstra90SWESävedalens AIK16:15.5434
15 Oliver Bjørslev00DENAalborg Atletik16:16.2135
16 Gustaf Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK16:34.6336
17 Börge Larsson92NORIL Varegg16:39.8137
18 William Fransson96SWEKFUM Örebro16:57.1838
19 David Pettersson91SWELerum Friidrott17:19.8039
20 Simon Strand94SWEHeleneholms IF17:52.6940
21 Svein Furnes98NORASK Friidrett18:39.9541
Daniel Graversgaard97DENRanders Atletikbröt-
David Karlsson92SWEIK Akeleej start-


M 3000m hinder91 cm
Final3 jul 
Khavaquiah Rasmusen92DENSparta Atletik 9:35.01
Martin Hayes89ScoVictoria Park City Glasgow 9:46.92
Christoffer Madsen92DENKöbenhavns IF 9:57.67


M Häck 110m107 cm
Försök heat 11,15 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Martinsson90DENAarhus 1900 AM13.55qNR
Amir Shaker(IRQ)89SWEHammarby IF13.88q
Anton Levin92SWEMalmö AI14.43q
Filip Lööv92SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.59q
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK14.88
Philip Ngwe Luckey95SWEMölndals AIK15.16
Philip Bay Andersen94NORKristiansand IF16.06

Försök heat 2-0,15 jul 
Vladimir Vukicevic91NORSK Vidar14.11q
Marvin Tay90SWESpårvägens FK14.45q
Richard Bienasch90GERRostock 1 LAV14.50q
Sergei Chekanov94RUSSIS Rusj14.65q
Linus Otto Boyer95SWEUpsala IF15.20
Andreas Almlöf95SWEHammarby IF15.59

Final2,15 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Martinsson90DENAarhus 1900 AM13.59
Amir Shaker(IRQ)89SWEHammarby IF13.87
Vladimir Vukicevic91NORSK Vidar14.01
Anton Levin92SWEMalmö AI14.28
Sergei Chekanov94RUSSIS Rusj14.47
Richard Bienasch90GERRostock 1 LAV14.51
Filip Lööv92SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.58
Marvin Tay90SWESpårvägens FK14.83


M Häck 400m91 cm
Finalheat 13 jul 
Nicolai Hartling94DENSparta Atletik51.671
Joel Groth91SWEBollnäs FIK51.832
Jonathan Carbe90SWEÖrgryte IS52.083
Christian Laugesen86DENSparta Atletik52.614
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö53.286
Isak Andersson96SWEUpsala IF54.1111
Oliwer Åstrand92SWEÖrgryte IS55.8419

Finalheat 23 jul 
Martin Johansen95DENAalborg Atletik53.025
Jim Christensson89SWEMölndals AIK53.637
Anton Nilsson92SWEHuddinge AIS53.978
Alexander Lundskog96SWEUllevi FK53.999
Markus Loftås94NORSK Vidar54.8012
Andreas Almlöf95SWEHammarby IF54.9214
Mathieu Nilsson96SWEIF Göta Karlstad55.6417

Finalheat 33 jul 
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97SWEHuddinge AIS54.0710
Tobias Nilsson92SWEIFK Växjö54.8813
Oskar Greilert95SWEUllevi FK54.9315
Martin Kristensen92DENHvidovre Atletik55.1916
Markus Berner97NORTyrving IL55.7518
Filip Wendelin96SWEIFK Sala58.3920
Leonard Johan Nesheim95NORHaugesund IL58.9421

Finalheat 43 jul 
William Frobe98SWETäby IS54.88-ut 84cm
Klaus Jaqué92DENKöbenhavns IF59.0122
Markus Johansson90SWEIFK Umeå59.0423
Gustav Magnusson95SWEIK Orient60.8724
Daniel Skatt91SWEÖrgryte IS60.9025
Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebro64.1726


M Höjd
4 jul 
Eric Blackeman94USAUSA217
Muamer Barshim94QATQatar211
Mehdi Alkhatib87SWEHammarby IF211
Jakob Thorvaldsson88SWEIFK Lidingö211
Richard Östman92FINIF VOM211
Adam Chiguer91SWESpårvägens FK208
Jesper Borg93SWEUllevi FK208
Fredrik Löfgren94SWEIFK Lund208
Adam Lindhe94SWEIFK Lidingö204
Edvin Heggemann94SWEKFUM Örebro204
11 Andreas Jeppesen88DENOdense Atletik200
11 Ola Carlsson75SWEÖrgryte IS200
13 Fredrik Sangberg90SWEIF Kville200
14 Erik Liberg93SWEUllevi FK196
14 Olle Willsund94SWEHögby IF196
16 Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik196
16 Sindre Eikje94NORHaugesund IL196
18 Andreas Henriksson91SWEHässelby SK196
19 Mads Moos Larsen95DENViborg AM191
20 Erik Hoff92SWEIFK Lund186


M Stav
5 jul 
Mikkel Marek Nielsen88DENSparta Atletik506
Erik Thorstensson89SWESpårvägens FK506
David Kappelin95SWEÖrgryte IS495
Esa Hiltunen96SWEUllevi FK482
Micael Fagö94SWEKalmar SK482
Filip Gyllensten92SWEIF Kville482
Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft92SWEKFUM Örebro467
Björn Andersson91SWEBålsta IK450
Jonathan Jansson91SWEÖrgryte IS450
10 Oliver Durafour97DENBallerup AK450
10 Carl Ivarsson96SWELerum Friidrott450
12 David Carlsson90SWEGoIF Tjalve450
13 Jonatan Nordh96SWEÖrgryte IS433
14 Magnus Jomyr95SWEÖrgryte IS400
15 Emil Östergren98SWEIFK Växjö400
Andreas Rønning93DENBallerup AKX
Mikkel Ringsted96DENKöbenhavns IFX
Carl Sténson93SWEHellas FKX


M X Stav
3 jul 
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve95NORIL Fri550
Carl Sténson93SWEHellas FK518
Hussain Alhasiam98KSASaudiarabien508
Fredrik Weiseth94NORRanheim IL463
Carl Ivarsson96SWELerum Friidrott463
Micael Fagö94SWEKalmar SK463
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL446
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK446
Rasmus Stene94NORIK Tjalve446
10 Magnus Herstedt98SWEMalmö AI429
11 Aske Petersen98DENSparta Atletik395
Jonathan Jansson91SWEÖrgryte ISX
Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft92SWEKFUM ÖrebroX
Arvid Lindahl92SWEKA 2 IFX


M Längd
Grupp 14 jul 
Andreas Trajkovski93DENSparta Atletik7,610,6
Thobias Nilsson Montler96SWEMalmö AI7,600,4
Johan Talèus94SWEEskilstuna FI7,580,8
Adam Chiguer91SWESpårvägens FK7,502,3   7,48 1,4
Max Andersson95SWETierps IF7,462,0
Morten Jensen82DENSparta Atletik7,130,5
Kristinn Torfason84ISLFH7,050,6   7,05
Frederik Thomsen93DENBallerup AK7,050,7   7,03

Grupp 24 jul 
Emil Bergqvist91SWEKFUM Örebro7,041,2
10 Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte IS7,030,4
11 Karl Teiffel94SWEMölndals AIK6,810,6
12 Vuk Djekic88SWEHässelby SK6,750,5
13 Per Jonsson88SWEBollnäs FIK6,741,4
14 Andreas Jeppesen88DENOdense Atletik6,730,0   6,72
15 Brede Solberg Stølen93NORRanheim IL6,730,7   6,70
16 Rasmus Stene94NORIK Tjalve6,650,3   6,30
17 Björn Bamane93SWESpårvägens FK6,651,6   6,13
18 Stian Løvås Aaen95NORFIK Orion6,600,7
19 Marcus Hansson91SWEFalu IK6,530,4   6,22
20 Eric Blackeman94USAUSA6,531,4
21 Haakon Gaukeryd Höye95NORFIK Orion6,510,4
22 Kristian Ipsen93DENBallerup AK6,420,2
23 Jesper Hellström95SWEHässelby SK6,330,9
24 Adrian Medina Ruiz92ESPSpanien6,270,7
25 Nils Andersson94SWEIF Göta Karlstad6,160,3
26 Mads Moos Larsen95DENViborg AM5,530,4
27 Samuel Vivland94SWELinköpings GIF5,260,8
28 Mohammad Gholami95SWEIFK Helsingborg4,710,2
Niklas Alsing95SWEÖstersunds GIF FriidrottX
Emil Quick95SWEKalmar SKX


M Tresteg
5 jul 
Erik Ehrlin90SWEHammarby IF15,731,0
Mathias Ström87SWEÖrgryte IS15,621,4
Sindre Almsengen85NORIK Tjalve15,510,9
Daniel Lennartsson88SWEÖrgryte IS15,161,8
Jesper Hellström95SWEHässelby SK14,941,3
Jesper Vestbö92NORIK Tjalve14,931,4
Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte IS14,791,1
Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik14,710,7
Sebastian Ekstrand86SWEMölndals AIK14,700,9
10 Antonis Dinopoulos95SWEUpsala IF14,380,8
11 Emil Storlund91FINIF VOM14,311,1
12 Jonas Arbinge93SWEHellas FK13,952,3   13,76 1,0
13 Niklas Alsing95SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott12,831,4
14 Emil Quick95SWEKalmar SK12,111,9
15 Mads Moos Larsen95DENViborg AM11,801,1


M Kula7.26 kg
5 jul 
Arwid Koskinen92SWEHuddinge AIS17,11
Edwin Råsberg94SWEHässelby SK13,43
Kurt Andreas Sandberg Lund88NOROppstad IL12,50
Andreas Gustafsson94SWEDals Södra FFI10,60
Victor Svanesohn91SWEIFK Helsingborg9,25
Ali Alsaadi95SWERåby-Rekarne FIFX


M Diskus2.0 kg
5 jul 
Tor Lindberg95SWEIFK Umeå41,80
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK41,22
Edwin Råsberg94SWEHässelby SK37,10
Victor Svanesohn91SWEIFK Helsingborg37,67u.t 1,5kg


M Slägga7.26 kg
4 jul 
Kristoffer Fagerlund93SWEIK Ymer60,83
johan Björnstad90SWEUllevi FK54,75
Patrik Lindstedt99SWEHässelby SK48,48


M Spjut800 g
3 jul 
Johan Carlqvist92SWEFalu IK70,56
Quincy Andersson95SWEMalmö AI65,93
Örn Davidsson90ISLFH64,24
Jonathan Harley93SWERydö ASK63,52
Lukas Kvist94SWEIFK Helsingborg62,69
Samuel Olsson Lundh95SWEKA 2 IF60,47
Vebjörn Kaldahl Bottenvik95NORBryne FIK58,45
Edwin Råsberg94SWEHässelby SK56,89
Sebastian Thörngren93SWEIFK Växjö55,20
10 Christer Stenersröd91NORHalden IL53,36
11 Jannich Bagge94DENHvidovre Atletik51,85
12 Adam Hobson93SCOInverness Harriers50,78
13 Emil Persson95SWEKA 2 IF50,45
14 Patrik Sjöö92SWEHässelby SK48,97
15 Rasmus Stene94NORIK Tjalve48,60
16 Marcus Johansson94SWETanums IF47,26
17 Helgi Geyti93FÄRFäröarna40,10


P19 100m
Försök heat 10,84 jul 
Jonathan Quarcoo96NORFIK Orion10.76q
Tarley Allison97SWEJärvsö IF11.03q
Martin Jönsson96SWEIFK Lund11.20q
Paul Kagel97GERRostock 1 LAV11.26q
Martin Nikolai Kanestrøm96NORLambertseter11.36
Erik Söderberg96SWEMölndals AIK11.78
Ingþór Ingason97ISLFH11.92
Lasse Schønherr96DENHvidovre Atletik12.34
Johannes Liljeblad97SWEVärmdö IF12.40

Försök heat 20,14 jul 
Kristoffer Hari97DENHvidovre Atletik10.63q
Rasmus Mohr Ernst97DENOdense Atletik10.94q
Oliver Brandt-Nielsen97DENKöge Atletik11.29
Christian Mensah96NORRanheim IL11.38
Helge Sveindal Rosfjord97NORT&IF Viking11.78
Sivert Eikrem97NORKoll IL11.79
Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK11.94
Simen Gjerde97NORNorna Salhus12.37

Försök heat 30,04 jul 
Austin Hamilton97SWEMalmö AI10.81q
Peter Trajkovski96DENSparta Atletik11.29
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK11.36
Victor Pettersson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.42
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK11.62
Axel Dillner97SWEUllevi FK11.76
Johan Sundqvist97SWERiviera Friidrott12.07
Rune Drongesen96DENViborg AM12.16
Robin Noping96SWEUllevi FK12.46

Försök heat 41,24 jul 
Gustav Kjell96SWETurebergs FK10.75q
Abou Granli Diomande97NORFIK Orion11.03q
Eric Alberto Marhaug96NORBodö FIK11.16q
Sebastian Valentin97DENBagsvaerd AC11.24q
Grigorios Kyriakoudis97SWEHuddinge AIS11.59
Manne Persson96SWEHammarby IF11.60
Martin Arvidsson97SWESävedalens AIK11.75
Tage Unneland Weiseth97NORIL Fri11.88
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett12.52

Försök heat 52,24 jul 
Emil von Barth96SWEUllevi FK10.60q
Frederik Schou-Nielsen96DENSparta Atletik10.83q
Mathias Narum97NORTönsberg FIK11.27q
Kormákur Ari Hafliðason97ISLFH11.28q
Chidozie Abika97SWEIF Kville11.34
Odin Hallquist97NORKoll IL11.61
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF11.85
Jonathan Persgården96SWEKongahälla AIK12.01
Patrick Christensen96DENOdense Atletik12.02

Försök heat 61,74 jul 
Sondre Kåstad96NOROsterøy IL10.84q
Öystein Klareng96NORFIK Orion10.87q
Julian Koszinski96GERRostock 1 LAV11.14q
Fredrik Wall97SWERiviera Friidrott11.42
Artur Engström96SWEÖrgryte IS11.66
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer11.78
Adrian Kamlin97SWEKarlskoga FI12.29
Trond Are Mannsåker97NORHaugesund IL12.46

Finalheat 10,84 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Austin Hamilton97SWEMalmö AI10.51
Emil von Barth96SWEUllevi FK10.59
Jonathan Quarcoo96NORFIK Orion10.61
Gustav Kjell96SWETurebergs FK10.70
Frederik Schou-Nielsen96DENSparta Atletik10.82
Sondre Kåstad96NOROsterøy IL10.85
Öystein Klareng96NORFIK Orion10.86
Rasmus Mohr Ernst97DENOdense Atletik10.88
Kristoffer Hari97DENHvidovre Atletikej start

Finalheat 22,24 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Abou Granli Diomande97NORFIK Orion10.95
Julian Koszinski96GERRostock 1 LAV10.97
Tarley Allison97SWEJärvsö IF10.98
Eric Alberto Marhaug96NORBodö FIK11.05
Sebastian Valentin97DENBagsvaerd AC11.06
Martin Jönsson96SWEIFK Lund11.14
Paul Kagel97GERRostock 1 LAV11.15
Mathias Narum97NORTönsberg FIK11.27=
Kormákur Ari Hafliðason97ISLFH11.27=


P19 200m
Finalheat 11,15 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonathan Quarcoo96NORFIK Orion21.171
Rasmus Mohr Ernst97DENOdense Atletik21.702
Austin Hamilton97SWEMalmö AI21.713
Sebastian Salas Perez97NORNorna Salhus21.794
Sondre Kåstad96NOROsterøy IL21.905
Öystein Klareng96NORFIK Orion22.016
Kristoffer Hari97DENHvidovre Atletikej start-
Benjamin Lobo Vedel97DENAalborg Atletikej start-

Finalheat 21,85 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Markus Berner97NORTyrving IL22.299
Peter Trajkovski96DENSparta Atletik22.3310
Eric Alberto Marhaug96NORBodö FIK22.3712
Kormákur Ari Hafliðason97ISLFH22.3813
Marko Simic97SWEMalmö AI22.4114
Abou Granli Diomande97NORFIK Orion22.4415
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK22.4717
Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF23.1127

Finalheat 30,95 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Martin Jönsson96SWEIFK Lund22.237
Philip Reynolds96DENSparta Atletik22.3511
Tarley Allison97SWEJärvsö IF22.4616
Erik Hermelin96SWEIFK Lidingö22.6118
Paul Kagel97GERRostock 1 LAV22.8021
Lars Gausemel Stølen97NORTyrving IL22.8723
Kasper Andersson97DENGreve Atletik23.2030
Oliver Brandt-Nielsen97DENKöge Atletikej start-

Finalheat 42,25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emil Söndergaard96DENAarhus 1900 AM22.288
Sebastian Valentin97DENBagsvaerd AC22.6219
Sebastian Pedersen97DENSparta Atletik22.6420
Chidozie Abika97SWEIF Kville22.8122
Andreas Movin96SWEIFK Lidingö22.8924
Joakim Karlsson97SWEFinspångs AIK23.1428
Christian Steen Orbekk97NORLaksevåg23.1629
Mathias Narum97NORTönsberg FIKbröt-

Finalheat 51,15 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Christian Mensah96NORRanheim IL22.9025
Victor Pettersson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad23.0326
Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg23.6132
Endre Eikenes Rösaker96NORHerkules FK23.6534
Sivert Eikrem97NORKoll IL23.6935
Ingþór Ingason97ISLFH23.7637
Fredrik Wall97SWERiviera Friidrott23.7839
Sebastian Gyllensten96SWEIFK Växjöej start-

Finalheat 61,75 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Melker Karlsson96SWEUllevi FK23.4131
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer23.7036
Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebro23.8640
Mathias Holm97DENSparta Atletik24.0741
Tage Unneland Weiseth97NORIL Fri24.1342
Robin Swann97DENOdense Atletik24.1443
Scott Bernard96SCOFIFE AC24.6246
Daniel Eriksson96SWEIF Vingarna25.1449

Finalheat 70,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Matthew Robb97SCOFIFE AC23.6433
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK23.7638
Magnus Ugilt97DENAalborg Atletik24.4544
Johannes Liljeblad97SWEVärmdö IF24.6045
Patrick Christensen96DENOdense Atletik24.9947
Anders Johnsen97NORASK Friidrett25.1048
Gustav Burman96SWESkellefteå AIK25.6750
Robin Noping96SWEUllevi FK25.6951


P19 400m
Finalheat 14 jul 
Victor Fingal96SWEUllevi FK49.281
Andreas Movin96SWEIFK Lidingö49.322
Emil Söndergaard96DENAarhus 1900 AM49.443
Kormákur Ari Hafliðason97ISLFH49.804
Erik Hermelin96SWEIFK Lidingö50.036
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen96DENAalborg Atletik50.288
Christian Steen Orbekk97NORLaksevåg50.319
Philip Reynolds96DENSparta Atletik50.8110

Finalheat 24 jul 
Peter Trajkovski96DENSparta Atletik50.025
Gustav Bivstedt96SWEHässelby SK50.087
Magnar Fossbakken Lundberg97NORRanheim IL51.2011
Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK51.6613
Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF51.7614
Søren Jøhnk97DENBagsvaerd AC51.9715
Endre Eikenes Rösaker96NORHerkules FK52.1116
Joakim Sundgot Gustavsen97NORDimna IL53.0320

Finalheat 34 jul 
Kasper Andersson97DENGreve Atletik51.6312
Marcus Arvidsson97SWEIFK Umeå52.4717
Johan Sebastian S. Evensen96NORSörild IL52.7918
Edwin Andersson97SWEHässelby SK53.4622
Sivert Eikrem97NORKoll IL53.5823
Andreas Minnesjord96NORHerkules FKDQ-linjetramp
Matthew Robb97SCOFIFE ACej start-

Finalheat 44 jul 
Steingrimur Hallsson97FÄRFäröarna53.8724
Teitur Bjarnastein97FÄRFäröarna53.9825
Fabian Thun97SWEIFK Lund53.9826
Mathias Holm97DENSparta Atletik54.3727
Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg54.5028
Anders Johnsen97NORASK Friidrett55.5129
Scott Bernard96SCOFIFE ACej start-

Finalheat 54 jul 
Ingþór Ingason97ISLFH53.0219
Erik Brax Elvmarker97SWEIstrums SK53.3821
Johannes Liljeblad97SWEVärmdö IF55.6330
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett56.5831
Oliver Rwakabuba Weber96SWEYstads IF57.4232
Simen Gjerde97NORNorna Salhus57.8533
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96SWEVärmdö IF58.4734


P19 800m
Finalheat 15 jul 
Björn Seifert96SWEUpsala IF 1:54.361
Søren Jøhnk97DENBagsvaerd AC 1:55.682
Andreas Wathne97NORIL Skjalg 1:56.583
Magnar Fossbakken Lundberg97NORRanheim IL 1:56.744
Jonas Gjesdal96NORIL Varegg 1:56.985
Ivan Kasitsin97RUSRyssland 1:58.067
Andreas Minnesjord96NORHerkules FK 1:58.519
Fredrik Myrvang97NORFIK Orion 1:58.9711
Henrik Hanssen97NORUll/Kisa IL 1:59.6115
10 Joakim Sundgot Gustavsen97NORDimna IL 2:01.5023

Finalheat 25 jul 
Erik Lagerlöf97SWEIFK Lidingö 1:57.816
Tim Yngesjö97SWENyköpings BIS 1:58.158
Rasmus Troell 97SWETyresö FK 1:58.6310
Lukas Jensen97DENBallerup AK 1:59.3712
Pontus Aldenstam96SWEVäsby IK 1:59.4513
Daniel Bucht96SWESävedalens AIK 1:59.6114
Johan Sebastian S. Evensen96NORSörild IL 2:00.2517
Endre Wigaard96NORBUL 2:00.5018
Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK 2:00.5619
10 Erik Djurberg97SWEUpsala IF 2:02.2725

Finalheat 35 jul 
Mats Hauge97NORHaugesund IL 2:00.0616
John Gopal Bjerga96NORIL Skjalg 2:00.7920
Edwin Andersson97SWEHässelby SK 2:00.8121
Oskar Rosenlund97SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:00.9222
Gustaf Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 2:01.6424
Samuel Kagebäck97SWELinköpings GIF 2:02.5026
Joachim Weel Rosbo97DENBagsvaerd AC 2:02.6729
Steingrimur Hallsson97FÄRFäröarna 2:02.8430
Fabian Thun97SWEIFK Lund 2:08.7036

Finalheat 45 jul 
Thor Skifte97DENAmager AC 2:02.5127
Adam Kagebäck97SWELinköpings GIF 2:02.5928
Teitur Bjarnastein97FÄRFäröarna 2:03.0331
Olof Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 2:03.2532
Tobias Jonsson97SWEIFK Tumba 2:03.4133
Alexander Waerme97SWEUllevi FK 2:03.6234
Vetle Löchting96NORFIK Orion 2:05.2035
August Valderama Broz96DENRanders Atletik 2:11.5037
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96SWEVärmdö IF 2:12.6138


P19 1500m
Finalheat 14 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Gabriel Steffensen96SWESävedalens AIK 3:58.981
Andreas Wathne97NORIL Skjalg 3:59.642
Jonas Gjesdal96NORIL Varegg 4:00.523
Endre Wigaard96NORBUL 4:01.234
Henrik Hanssen97NORUll/Kisa IL4:02.605
Markus Borge Harbo96NORIL Skjalg 4:02.926
Erik Lagerlöf97SWEIFK Lidingö 4:03.357
Joachim Weel Rosbo97DENBagsvaerd AC 4:04.098
Daniel Bucht96SWESävedalens AIK 4:04.579
10 Abdi Yusuf96SWEHammarby IF 4:06.7010
11 John Gopal Bjerga96NORIL Skjalg 4:07.4411
12 Oskar Rosenlund97SWEBjörnstorps IF 4:08.2612
13 Mathias Berntzen Engevik96NORIK Tjalve 4:08.7113
14 Ivan Kasitsin97RUSRyssland 4:12.4118
15 Erik Djurberg97SWEUpsala IF 4:12.4519
16 Lukas Jensen97DENBallerup AK 4:16.6023

Finalheat 24 jul 
Tim Yngesjö97SWENyköpings BIS 4:09.9114
Sondre Ström97NORLaksevåg 4:10.1915
Pontus Aldenstam96SWEVäsby IK 4:11.0616
Martin Wuopio97SWEIK Akele 4:12.2817
Adam Kagebäck97SWELinköpings GIF 4:13.5820
William Fransson96SWEKFUM Örebro 4:14.9521
Thor Skifte97DENAmager AC 4:15.5622
Christopher Koos96SWEMalmö AI 4:17.1424
Tobias Jonsson97SWEIFK Tumba 4:17.6325
10 Stian Norheim96NORIL Gneist 4:18.3226
11 Samuel Kagebäck97SWELinköpings GIF 4:21.7127
12 Alexander Waerme97SWEUllevi FK 4:21.9728
13 Filip Wadman97SWEMölndals AIK 4:23.1429
14 Olof Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 4:23.7730
15 Vetle Löchting96NORFIK Orion 4:25.4431
16 Jakob Enander97SWEHälle IF 4:50.8732


P19 Hinder 2000m91 cm
Final3 jul 
Sondre Ström97NORLaksevåg 6:10.26
Pontus Hagman97SWEVästerås FK 6:11.98
Christoffer Hagman97SWEVästerås FK 6:20.73
Adam Kagebäck97SWELinköpings GIF 6:21.45


P19 Häck 110m100 cm
Försök heat 11,95 jul 
Julian Koszinski96GERRostock 1 LAV14.19q
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK14.27q
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK15.19q
Sebastian Gyllensten96SWEIFK Växjö15.31q
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK15.48q
Kenneth Pedersen97DENGreve Atletik15.92
Simon Throgen97SWEKarlskoga FI16.11

Försök heat 21,55 jul 
Charles Mitala96SWEMalmö AI14.35q
Eivind Kleven Hagen96NORFagernes IL14.59q
Martin Nikolai Kanestrøm96NORLambertseter15.35q
Kormákur Ari Hafliðason97ISLFH15.98
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer16.36
Patrick Christensen96DENOdense Atletik18.32
Lasse Schønherr96DENHvidovre Atletikej start

Final-0,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK14.43
Julian Koszinski96GERRostock 1 LAV14.43
Eivind Kleven Hagen96NORFagernes IL14.65
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK15.12
Martin Nikolai Kanestrøm96NORLambertseter15.22
Sebastian Gyllensten96SWEIFK Växjö15.23
Charles Mitala96SWEMalmö AIej start
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SKej start


P19 Höjd
4 jul 
Oskar Lundqvist97SWEUpsala IF206
Fabian Delryd96SWETäby IS206
Herman Olvik96SWEUllevi FK200
Tobias Johansson97SWEIK Vikings Friidrott200
Kenneth Pedersen97DENGreve Atletik196
Paul Kurtz97GERLG Eningen-Reutlingen191
Simon Throgen97SWEKarlskoga FI191
Jon Simen Hilstad Mangset96NORMoelven IL186
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK186
10 Oscar Söderbergh96SWEUllevi FK186
11 Simon Andersson97SWESOK Träff186
12 Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett180


P19 Stav
3 jul 
Mikkel Ringsted96DENKöbenhavns IF471
Esa Hiltunen96SWEUllevi FK458
Sebastian Ruthström97SWESpårvägens FK445
Jonatan Nordh96SWEÖrgryte IS432
Oliver Durafour97DENBallerup AK432
Jakob Holt Jensen97DENAalborg Atletik406
Frank Ude96SWEFalu IK376
Robin Swann97DENOdense Atletik344
Tate Curran98USANo Limits Track Club432


P19 Längd
4 jul 
Ingar Kiplesund96NORTrondheim Friidrett7,130,4
Sebastian Pedersen97DENSparta Atletik7,09-1,8
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK6,97-0,5
Sebastian Ruthström97SWESpårvägens FK6,61-1,2
Tobias Johansson97SWEIK Vikings Friidrott6,560,6
Victor Pettersson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad6,45-0,7
Erik Lund97NORBUL6,40-0,6
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer6,37-0,9
Artur Engström96SWEÖrgryte IS6,32-1,3
10 Martin Jönsson96SWEIFK Lund6,29-0,1
11 Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK6,23-2,2   6,10
12 Tobias Jonsson96SWEIK Orient6,23-0,2
13 Martin Nikolai Kanestrøm96NORLambertseter6,22-1,6
14 Anton Östebo96SWEGlanshammars IF6,21-1,7
15 Jonathan Persgården96SWEKongahälla AIK6,20-0,6
16 Magnus Ugilt97DENAalborg Atletik6,17-0,5
17 Linus Leveau97SWEIFK Helsingborg6,03-1,0
18 Adrian Kamlin97SWEKarlskoga FI6,020,2
19 Henrik Almenningen97NORIL Gneist6,01-1,5
20 Robin Swann97DENOdense Atletik5,990,2
21 Lukas Lilja97SWEKlippans FK5,88-0,1
22 Rune Drongesen96DENViborg AM5,63-0,9
23 Jakob Holt Jensen97DENAalborg Atletik5,39-0,4
24 Frank Ude96SWEFalu IK5,26-1,3
25 Johan Sundqvist97SWERiviera Friidrott3,66-0,5
Pontus Quick97SWEIFK LundX


P19 Tresteg
5 jul 
Marcus Nyberg97SWEMalmö AI14,541,1
Artur Engström96SWEÖrgryte IS14,381,4
Christofer Pool Wiklund97SWEFalköpings FIK13,882,0
Daniel Bohlin97SWEUllevi FK13,730,2
Henrik Almenningen97NORIL Gneist13,310,4
Magnus Ugilt97DENAalborg Atletik12,841,2
Oscar Söderbergh96SWEUllevi FK12,801,6
Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK12,482,1   12,11 1,9
Trond Are Mannsåker97NORHaugesund ILX


P19 Kula6.0 kg
4 jul 
Jesper Arbinge97SWEHuddinge AIS16,06
William Ullberg96SWERiviera Friidrott15,88
Thor Olav Rosvold96NORAsker SK15,08
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK14,63
Jonas Solvin97FINIK Falken14,07
Stefan Mortensen96DENSparta Atletik13,88
Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebro13,57
Frederik Jensen97DENOdense Atletik11,51


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
5 jul 
Jakob Gardenkrans97SWEMalmö AI55,18
Thor Olav Rosvold96NORAsker SK52,95
Oscar Gustafsson97SWESödertälje IF51,82
Albin Lager96SWEKFUM Örebro50,49
Jesper Arbinge97SWEHuddinge AIS47,84
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK46,24
Jonas Solvin97FINIK Falken45,96
Albin Johansson97SWEHögbo GIF44,63
Frederik Riber97DENKöge Atletik41,89
10 Sebastian Ruthström97SWESpårvägens FK35,73
11 Frederik Jensen97DENOdense Atletik33,37


P19 Slägga6.0 kg
4 jul 
Joachim Heier96NORLaksevåg57,99
Tobias Hagström96SWEIstrums SK55,98
Pontus Lantz96SWEBottnaryds IF51,21
Jonas Solvin97FINIK Falken48,00
Nicolai Matthiesen97DENOdense Atletik42,48


P19 Spjut800 g
3 jul 
Dagbajartur Dadi Jonsson97ISLIR63,85
Kamil Kaminski96SWEHässelby SK58,33
Jan Jakoubek97SWEIK Hinden55,63
Jarl Björklund97NORHalden IL53,29
Andreè Nilsson97SWESK Bore52,20
Niko Tohola97FINMerijärven Kestävä49,33
Lasse Schønherr96DENHvidovre Atletik44,86
Steingrimur Hallsson97FÄRFäröarna41,05


P17 100m
Försök heat 10,24 jul 
Bruno Sprung98GERSC Potsdam11.04q
Lukas Nordén98SWEVästerås FK11.20q
Rodi Kay98SWEHammarby IF11.30q
Nicolai Lind Andersen98DENSparta Atletik11.39q11.382
Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF11.74
Arnaldur Þór Guðmundsson98ISLFH11.89
Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AIS12.18
Magnus Torvund98NORMandal o Halse IL12.26

Försök heat 2-0,64 jul 
Mathias Hove Johansen98NORIL Skjalg11.25q
Yonathan Helsing98SWESundsvalls FI11.25q
Dagur Andri Einarsson98ISLFH11.39q11.387
Baldvin Ingvason98ISLUFA11.75
Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK11.79
Alexander Strid98SWEHässelby SK11.84
Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK12.06 P16 ut
Axel Abrahamsson 98SWEBromma IF12.20
Isak Adam98SWEUllevi FKej start

Försök heat 3-0,34 jul 
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg10.92q
Lasse Solheim Angelshaug98NORFlorö T&IF11.40q
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI11.44q
Owusu Stephen98NORIL Skjalg11.45q
Even Magnus Dale98NORHerkules FK11.85
Mikael Wallin98SWEUllevi FK11.91
Frank Förnestig98SWEHammarby IF11.92
Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK11.96
Egill Örn Ingibergsson98ISLUSVH12.93

Försök heat 40,54 jul 
Simon Hansen98DENAarhus 1900 AM10.87q
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI11.40q
David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba11.41q
Emmanuel Quarcoo98NORFIK Orion11.47q
Karl David Nie98SWEHammarby IF11.71
Henrik Skulevold98NORSandnes IL11.82
Lasse Bangsgaard98DENHerning GF11.97
William Edkvist98SWELerum Friidrott12.91
Einar Örn Gíslason98ISLUFA13.18

Försök heat 51,54 jul 
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen98DENAarhus 1900 AM11.10q
Alexander Bengtsson98SWEÅhus FIK11.49q
Ådne Övrebö98NORSandnes IL11.56q
Daniel Alejandro Johnsen98NORASK Friidrett11.62
Markus Ögren98SWEHammarby IF11.77
Sofus Rasmus Clausen98DENSparta Atletik11.78
Muhammed Jatta98NORIK Tjalve11.91
Marno Voigt98GERRostock 1 LAV12.00
Johannes Wrangstål98SWEStrands IF12.60

Finalheat 10,54 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Simon Hansen98DENAarhus 1900 AM10.73
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg10.84
Mathias Hove Johansen98NORIL Skjalg11.01
Bruno Sprung98GERSC Potsdam11.05
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen98DENAarhus 1900 AM11.07
Nicolai Lind Andersen98DENSparta Atletik11.37
Rodi Kay98SWEHammarby IF11.82
Lukas Nordén98SWEVästerås FKDQTjuvstart
Yonathan Helsing98SWESundsvalls FIej start

Finalheat 20,94 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI11.17
Dagur Andri Einarsson98ISLFH11.30
Alexander Bengtsson98SWEÅhus FIK11.35
David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba11.39
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI11.40
Owusu Stephen98NORIL Skjalg11.41
Ådne Övrebö98NORSandnes IL11.45
Emmanuel Quarcoo98NORFIK Orion11.45
Lasse Solheim Angelshaug98NORFlorö T&IFDQTjuvstart


P17 200m
Finalheat 10,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Simon Hansen98DENAarhus 1900 AM21.641
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen98DENAarhus 1900 AM21.942
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg21.973
Mathias Hove Johansen98NORIL Skjalg22.024
Lukas Nordén98SWEVästerås FK22.115
Owusu Stephen98NORIL Skjalg22.609
Daniel Alejandro Johnsen98NORASK Friidrett22.8912
William Frobe98SWETäby IS22.9513

Finalheat 22,05 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Bruno Sprung98GERSC Potsdam22.366
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS22.427
Lasse Solheim Angelshaug98NORFlorö T&IF22.7410
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI22.9814
Markus Ögren98SWEHammarby IF23.1118
Rodi Kay98SWEHammarby IF23.1319
Daniel Pedersen98NORIL Skjalg23.1320
Ådne Övrebö98NORSandnes IL23.1722

Finalheat 30,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI22.608
Dagur Andri Einarsson98ISLFH23.0215
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS23.0817
Emmanuel Quarcoo98NORFIK Orion23.2923
Nicolai Lind Andersen98DENSparta Atletik23.3224
Esben Poulsen98DENAarhus 1900 AM23.3926
Thomas Svendsen98NORFredrikstad IFDQ-linjetramp
Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIFej start-

Finalheat 41,65 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sofus Rasmus Clausen98DENSparta Atletik23.0516
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98DENSparta Atletik23.1621
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK23.4727
Karl David Nie98SWEHammarby IF23.6528
Arnaldur Þór Guðmundsson98ISLFH23.6730
Samuel Wiik98SWEÖrgryte IS23.7331
Tobias Månsson98SWEIFK Lidingö23.9433
Lasse Bangsgaard98DENHerning GF23.9434

Finalheat 50,65 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Baldvin Ingvason98ISLUFA23.6729
Ola Kroken98NORSK Vidar23.9332
Bjarni Anton Theodórsson98ISLFjölnir Island24.2236
Mikael Máni Freysson98ISLUIA24.4238
Magnus Torvund98NORMandal o Halse IL24.4939
Atli Pálmar Snorrason98ISLUIA25.0340
Gustaf Olsson98SWEIstrums SK25.5641
Einar Örn Gíslason98ISLUFA27.7243

Finalheat 60,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Führ98SWEKFUM Örebro22.8611
Muhammed Jatta98NORIK Tjalve23.3625
Love Nielsen98SWEHässelby SK23.9835
Marno Voigt98GERRostock 1 LAV24.2437
Viktor Hoffmann98SWEKongahälla AIK25.7142
Alexander Strid98SWEHässelby SKDQ-Tjuvstart
Marcus Magnusson98SWEIK Orientej start-


P17 400m
Finalheat 14 jul 
Christoffer Ahl98SWEHammarby IF50.951
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK51.392
Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg51.483
Samuel Wiik98SWEÖrgryte IS51.544
Arnaldur Þór Guðmundsson98ISLFH52.5612
Jonathan Jakobsen99NORNittedal IL53.1315
Syver Røinaas99NORTyrving IL53.1516
Samuel Marcus99DENSparta Atletik55.3035
Daniel Pedersen98NORIL SkjalgDQ-linjetramp
Noa Jonsson99SWEHässelby SKej start-

Finalheat 24 jul 
Andreas Führ98SWEKFUM Örebro51.735
Markus Ögren98SWEHammarby IF51.756
Villiam Olsson98SWELjungby FIK51.827
Ola Kroken98NORSK Vidar52.078
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98DENSparta Atletik52.109
Esben Poulsen98DENAarhus 1900 AM52.4110
Thomas Svendsen98NORFredrikstad IF53.2619
Bruno Sprung98GERSC Potsdam53.7623
Jonatan Bjerkaas99NORTyrving IL53.9526

Finalheat 34 jul 
Jörgen Höiden98NORFredrikstad IF52.4711
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta52.7313
Iver Koppen99NORIK Hind52.9014
Jacob Hvorup99DENSparta Atletik53.2117
Love Nielsen98SWEHässelby SK53.2720
Lasse Bangsgaard98DENHerning GF53.3521
Bendik Schartum Thorbjørnsen98NORNesodden IF53.6422
Bjarni Anton Theodórsson98ISLFjölnir Island53.9525
Timothy Olsson98SWEHammarby IF58.7442

Finalheat 44 jul 
Mikael Máni Freysson98ISLUIA53.2618
Mathias Söder99SWEKongahälla AIK53.8524
Linus Andersson98SWEAlingsås IF53.9727
Johan Carlsson99SWETrollhättan FIK54.7331
Alexander Nicholson98SCOInverness Harriers54.8832
Anton Ledell99SWEHuddinge AIS55.3336
Magnus Kringstad98NORBUL55.6437
Magnus Torvund98NORMandal o Halse IL55.7438
Sondre Opaker Öines98NORUll/Kisa IL56.0839

Finalheat 54 jul 
Baldvin Ingvason98ISLUFA54.0128
Tobias Månsson98SWEIFK Lidingö54.6029
Thomas Olivier Jenssen98NORRanheim IL54.6430
Dadi Arnarsson99ISLFjölnir Island55.0633
Atli Pálmar Snorrason98ISLUIA55.2434
Gustaf Olsson98SWEIstrums SK56.9840
Tobias Lorentzon99SWEIFK Helsingborg58.0041
Steintór Logi Arnarsson99ISLSam Vest59.6743
Frederik Norstedt99SWEIFK Helsingborg63.7644


P17 800m
Finalheat 13 jul 
Leo Magnusson98SWESävedalens AIK 1:54.381
Christoffer Ahl98SWEHammarby IF 1:55.642
Joel Norling98SWETierps IF 1:56.813
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff99DENAalborg Atletik 1:58.404
Kriger Ahmed98SWEÖrgryte IS 1:59.376
Kristoffer Blücher99NORIL Gneist 1:59.427
Omar Abdullah99SWESävedalens AIK 2:00.249
Daníel Einar Hauksson98ISLFH 2:00.8810
John Kenneth Schilke99GERSC Potsdam 2:02.7125
10 Sondre Juven99NORNesbyen 2:04.1628
11 Axel Alness Borg98SWEIFK Lidingö 2:06.7536

Finalheat 23 jul 
Erik Rosqvist98SWEMälarhöjdens IK 1:59.005
Jens-Olav Ørpen Hausken99NORSola Friidrett 1:59.628
Dadi Arnarsson99ISLFjölnir Island 2:01.1913
Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:01.4015
Bendik Schartum Thorbjørnsen98NORNesodden IF 2:01.5016
Vetle Storvik99NORNittedal IL 2:01.6117
Henrik Bjørnstad Koppang99NORTyrving IL 2:01.6718
Edvin Hagberg99SWETurebergs FK 2:01.7119
Jörgen Höiden98NORFredrikstad IF 2:03.0326
10 Thomas Olivier Jenssen98NORRanheim IL 2:03.4027
Jonatan Gustafsson99SWEKFUM Örebroej start-

Finalheat 33 jul 
Ahmed Abdulahii99SWEUllevi FK 2:00.8911
Mathias Söder99SWEKongahälla AIK 2:01.1012
Sebastian Stensvig99DENSkive AM 2:01.2214
Sebastian Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK 2:01.8820
Rasmus Rose-Hansen99DENSkive AM 2:01.9721
Lukas Mårtensson98SWEIF Udd 2:02.0322
Noel Mono98DENAalborg Atletik 2:02.3423
Anton Ledell99SWEHuddinge AIS 2:04.1829
Mattias Paul99NORSandnes IL 2:05.2630
10 Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta 2:08.6840
Timothy Olsson98SWEHammarby IFbröt-

Finalheat 43 jul 
Henry Jacobson99SWETyresö FK 2:02.4124
William Wickholm98SWEKFUM Örebro 2:05.2831
Bjarni Anton Theodórsson98ISLFjölnir Island 2:05.6032
Elis Sandberg99SWETyresö FK 2:05.9033
Daniel Einarsen99NORASK Friidrett 2:06.0634
Emil Magnusson98SWEHälle IF 2:06.5935
Erik Karlsson98SWEHögby IF 2:06.8137
Tobias Tranderyd99SWEKFUM Örebro 2:07.9138
Magnus Torvund98NORMandal o Halse IL 2:08.2439
10 Mowlid Dahir Nur98SWEUllevi FK 2:08.7241
11 Aiden Ferry99SCOInverness Harriers 2:09.7745

Finalheat 53 jul 
Atli Pálmar Snorrason98ISLUIA 2:08.9142
Marcus Bredberg98SWEMölndals AIK 2:09.1643
Louis Herrmann99DENSparta Atletik 2:09.7244
Gunnar Sivertsen99FÄRFäröarna 2:10.0346
Vebjörn Östlie99NORMoss IL 2:11.2947
Ahmed Roobles99SWESävedalens AIK 2:12.5848
Tobias Lorentzon99SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:19.1349
Simen Gudbrandsen99NORModum FIK 2:20.2250
Frederik Norstedt99SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:24.5151


P17 1500m
Finalheat 14 jul 
Markus Høgne98NORUll/Kisa IL 4:04.721
Kriger Ahmed98SWEÖrgryte IS 4:05.312
Sebastian Stensvig99DENSkive AM 4:05.733
Sondre Juven99NORNesbyen 4:05.744
Joel Norling98SWETierps IF 4:07.555
Noel Mono98DENAalborg Atletik 4:13.127
Sebastian Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK 4:13.439
Mattias Paul99NORSandnes IL 4:14.0210
Daníel Einar Hauksson98ISLFH 4:14.5512
10 August Mollén99SWEGoIF Tjalve 4:15.1813
11 John Kenneth Schilke99GERSC Potsdam 4:17.8214
12 Malthe Nielsen99DENSparta Atletik 4:18.6018
13 Daniel Einarsen99NORASK Friidrett 4:18.6119
14 Magnus Enes Heggöy98NORASK Friidrett 4:19.3820
15 Johan Lamm98SWEMölndals AIK 4:19.6621
16 Axel Djurberg99SWEUpsala IF 4:23.4226
17 Simon Holst98DENAmager AC 4:28.7130
Henrik Bjørnstad Koppang99NORTyrving ILbröt-
Frederik Mogensen98DENAmager ACej start-

Finalheat 24 jul 
Jens-Olav Ørpen Hausken99NORSola Friidrett 4:11.296
Dadi Arnarsson99ISLFjölnir Island 4:13.378
Lukas Mårtensson98SWEIF Udd 4:14.3511
William Wickholm98SWEKFUM Örebro 4:18.2715
Axel Alness Borg98SWEIFK Lidingö 4:18.2816
Erik Karlsson98SWEHögby IF 4:18.4717
Olle Meijer98SWETeam Blekinge LF 4:20.0822
Joachim Rönsholt99DENBallerup AK 4:20.2323
Lucas La Cour Heebøll99DENHelsingör IF 4:21.4624
10 Aiden Ferry99SCOInverness Harriers 4:23.1525
11 Henry Jacobson99SWETyresö FK 4:24.2827
12 Louis Herrmann99DENSparta Atletik 4:24.9528
13 Elis Sandberg99SWETyresö FK 4:27.4029
14 Vebjörn Östlie99NORMoss IL 4:29.9331
15 Anders H Jörgensen99DENKolding, KFUM 4:31.9832
16 Gunnar Sivertsen99FÄRFäröarna 4:32.8833
17 Jacob Christopersen98NORSK Vidar 4:38.3534
18 Simen Gudbrandsen99NORModum FIK 4:44.4635
19 Kim Holmgren99SWEIFK Göteborg 4:49.6636


P17 3000m
Finalheat 15 jul 
Thomas Byrkjeland98NORIK Tjalve 8:47.411
Anders Sögnebotten99NORFIK Orion 8:48.282
August Mollén99SWEGoIF Tjalve 9:04.143
Sebastian Stensvig99DENSkive AM 9:05.564
Mattias Paul99NORSandnes IL 9:07.395
Malthe Nielsen99DENSparta Atletik 9:17.916
Maxim Tjøtta98NORTyrving IL 9:19.038
Magnus Enes Heggöy98NORASK Friidrett 9:19.419
Olle Meijer98SWETeam Blekinge LF 9:21.3610
10 Joachim Rönsholt99DENBallerup AK 9:33.3113
11 Olof Silvander99SWEIFK Lidingö 9:40.9715
Simon Holst98DENAmager ACbröt-
Frederik Mogensen98DENAmager ACej start-

Finalheat 25 jul 
Dadi Arnarsson99ISLFjölnir Island 9:18.757
Daníel Einar Hauksson98ISLFH 9:23.4211
Lukas Mårtensson98SWEIF Udd 9:26.5612
Mads Emil Munksgaard99DENKolding, KFUM 9:35.9214
Anders H Jörgensen99DENKolding, KFUM 9:55.9016
Jacob Christopersen98NORSK Vidar10:06.2317
Fredrik Stenbeck99SWEÅkersberga SK10:39.8018
Svein Furnes98NORASK Friidrett10:42.2719


P17 Hinder 2000m91 cm
Final3 jul 
Anders Sögnebotten99NORFIK Orion 6:06.77
Ola Martin Gåsvaer98NORRanheim IL 6:07.02
Miguel Madureira Palm98SWEMölndals AIK 6:19.22
Fredrik Sandvik98NORAskim IF 6:19.73
August Mollén99SWEGoIF Tjalve 6:35.51
Axel Djurberg99SWEUpsala IF 6:39.54
Johan Lamm98SWEMölndals AIK 6:41.58
Mads Emil Munksgaard99DENKolding, KFUM 6:47.39
Jacob Åkersten98SWETäby IS 7:04.97
10 Fredrik Stenbeck99SWEÅkersberga SK 7:14.38
11 Philip Sänneskog99SWEIFK Helsingborg 7:14.44
Thomas Byrkjeland98NORIK Tjalveej start
Olof Silvander99SWEIFK Lidingöej start


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Försök heat 11,85 jul 
Simon Traore98DENSparta Atletik14.37q
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI14.58q
Marno Voigt98GERRostock 1 LAV14.90q
Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AIS15.84q
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö16.02q
Axel Abrahamsson 98SWEBromma IF16.21

Försök heat 20,55 jul 
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF13.76q
Sofus Rasmus Clausen98DENSparta Atletik14.62q
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI14.85q
Arvid Ryberg 98SWEÖrgryte IS16.36
Villads Clausen98DENAmager AC16.45
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta16.47
Jesper Rilegård98SWEIFK Lidingöbröt

Final0,05 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF13.71
Simon Traore98DENSparta Atletik14.25
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI14.47
Sofus Rasmus Clausen98DENSparta Atletik14.53
Marno Voigt98GERRostock 1 LAV14.89
Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AIS15.46
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö15.73
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AIej start


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Finalheat 13 jul 
Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AI39.631
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 0439.722
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK40.343
Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg40.514
Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AIS41.106
Jacob Hvorup99DENSparta Atletik41.127

Finalheat 23 jul 
Arvid Gustafsson99SWEUpsala IF40.625
Jesper Rilegård98SWEIFK Lidingö42.758
Simon Bøhrns Knudsen99DENViborg AM43.149
Axel Abrahamsson 98SWEBromma IF43.2710
Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund43.6811
Sondre Opaker Öines98NORUll/Kisa IL47.6012


P17 Höjd
5 jul 
Filip Björklund98SWEUpsala IF205
Mattias Green98SWESäffle FIK192
Arvid Ryberg 98SWEÖrgryte IS192
Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta189
Mikael Jansson98SWEKFUM Örebro189
Inge Eide Johnsen98NORFana IL189
Markus Asplund98SWEIF Göta Karlstad185
Karl-Ludvig Patriksson98SWEHälle IF185
Henry Andersson98SWEKA 2 IF181
10 Aske Petersen98DENSparta Atletik181
11 Mikael Máni Freysson98ISLUIA181
12 Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK181
13 Albert Ranning98DENKöbenhavns IF172
13 Axel Hjelmqvist98SWEIF Kville172
15 Sebastian Häggström98SWESkellefteå AIK172
16 Villads Clausen98DENAmager AC172
17 Nikolaj Graves98DENSparta Atletik160


P17 Stav
4 jul 
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL463
Magnus Herstedt98SWEMalmö AI445
Tate Curran98USANo Limits Track Club445
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK423
Aske Petersen98DENSparta Atletik423
Emil Östergren98SWEIFK Växjö412
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö401
Oliver Chabert99DENGreve Atletik390
Filip Anell99SWEIK Ymer390
10 Gudmundur Smári Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE377
11 Anton Olsson99SWEFIK Färjestaden362
12 Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK362
12 Adam Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK362
14 Edvin Hagberg99SWETurebergs FK362
15 Tom Johansson99SWEKFUM Örebro345
15 Johan Nordström99SWEFalu IK345
15 Frank Förnestig98SWEHammarby IF345
18 Nikolaj Graves98DENSparta Atletik345
19 Jacob Olvik98SWEUllevi FK326
19 Kasper Berg Jansen99NORSandefjord326


P17 Längd
3 jul 
Filip Björklund98SWEUpsala IF6,960,8
David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba6,940,7
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS6,570,3   6,44 6,36
Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AIS6,572,0   6,44 5,75
Nicolai Lind Andersen98DENSparta Atletik6,462,5   6,29 0,0
Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK6,390,3
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg6,311,8
Gudmundur Smári Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE6,280,3
Alexander Strid98SWEHässelby SK6,272,1   6,23 1,7
10 Henrik Skulevold98NORSandnes IL6,201,6
11 Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS6,170,5
12 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98DENSparta Atletik6,152,1   5,98 0,2
13 Erik Dahlqvist98SWEIK Orient6,14-1,2
14 Frank Förnestig98SWEHammarby IF6,120,2
15 Alexander Nicholson98SCOInverness Harriers6,06-1,4
16 Simon Traore98DENSparta Atletik6,030,6
17 Albert Ranning98DENKöbenhavns IF5,96-0,3
18 Einar Örn Gíslason98ISLUFA5,852,7   4,92 -2,2
19 Bruno Sprung98GERSC Potsdam5,781,9   5,75
20 Max Nero98SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,780,9   5,56
21 Nikolaj Graves98DENSparta Atletik5,720,6
22 Mikael Máni Freysson98ISLUIA5,68-0,7
23 Jesper Rilegård98SWEIFK Lidingö5,422,4   5,25 1,7
24 Baldvin Ingvason98ISLUFA5,380,9
25 Sigurd Kjendlie98NORFIK Orion5,362,4   2,61 -2,2
Sofus Rasmus Clausen98DENSparta AtletikX


P17 Tresteg
5 jul 
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS13,811,9
Henrik Skulevold98NORSandnes IL13,802,2   13,29 1,9
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS13,611,7
Tobias Larsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK13,251,5
Gudmundur Smári Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE13,140,4
Max Nero98SWEIF Göta Karlstad12,122,0
Mikael Wallin98SWEUllevi FK11,932,4   11,83 1,7
Axel Abrahamsson 98SWEBromma IF11,721,3
David Fernandez Alcoron98ESPMijas Atletismo11,532,0
10 Henry Andersson98SWEKA 2 IF11,452,2
11 Sebastian Häggström98SWESkellefteå AIK11,120,9
Malte Strunge98DENSaeby IKX


P17 Kula5.0 kg
4 jul 
Wictor Petersson98SWEMalmö AI20,68
Marcus Thomsen98DENAarhus 1900 AM19,45
Theodor Ahlström98SWEIFK Växjö16,54
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK15,26
Martin Kornerud98NORSturla14,24
Richard Nylund98FINIK Falken13,68
Karl Vernhard Torleifsson98ISLTeam UMSE11,93
Daniel Wilby98SCOInverness Harriers11,51
Nikolaj Graves98DENSparta Atletik10,50
10 Malte Strunge98DENSaeby IK9,97


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
5 jul 
Wictor Petersson98SWEMalmö AI64,28
Casper Jørgensen99DENAmager AC49,15
Erik Johannes Rosvold98NORAsker SK47,49
Alexander Sjögren99SWEKalmar SK45,46
Mímir Sigurdsson99ISLFH42,84
Kevin Shepherd99SWEHabo Friidrott 0442,18
Patrik Lindstedt99SWEHässelby SK41,98
Theodor Ahlström98SWEIFK Växjö41,90
Hans Barrett99DENStoholm IF39,82
10 Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK39,12
11 Kevin Duvert98SWEIFK Märsta38,33
12 William Watts99SCOInverness Harriers37,62
13 Nikolaj Graves98DENSparta Atletik35,48
14 Daniel Wilby98SCOInverness Harriers35,09
15 Ruaridh Gray98SCOInverness Harriers34,35
16 Edvin Hagberg99SWETurebergs FK33,23


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
4 jul 
Patrik Lindstedt99SWEHässelby SK64,41
Edvin Larsson98SWEEskilstuna FI60,42
Martin Kornerud98NORSturla58,23
Gudmundur Smári Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE54,17
August Bergstrand99SWEUllevi FK54,09
Johannes Nilsson98SWEVästerås FK51,30
Ruaridh Gray98SCOInverness Harriers49,47
Andreas Matthiesen98DENOdense Atletik40,03
Johan Lehtonen99DENKöbenhavns IF39,59
10 Emanuel Hammann99DENKöbenhavns IF35,87
Hans Barrett99DENStoholm IFX


P17 Spjut700 g
3 jul 
Rasmus Eriksson98SWEKils AIK69,85
Theodor Ahlström98SWEIFK Växjö58,81
Gudmundur Smári Danielsson98ISLTeam UMSE58,46
Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK58,41
Myron Weinberg99NORMandal o Halse IL56,70
Gustav Liljeblad99SWEMölndals AIK54,48
Anton Olsson99SWEFIK Färjestaden51,53
Emil Ipsen99DENBallerup AK46,89
Nikolaj Graves98DENSparta Atletik46,72
10 Hans Barrett99DENStoholm IF44,53
11 Axel Steinarsson99DENAalborg Atletik43,48
12 Paddy Dunne99SCOInverness Harriers42,59
13 Egill Örn Ingibergsson98ISLUSVH42,54
14 Johan Lindqvist99SWEHögby IF42,50
15 Linus Bertilsson99SWEÖrgryte IS39,45
16 Bjarke Meyer Pedersen99DENSkive AM39,08
17 Karl Vernhard Torleifsson98ISLTeam UMSE37,93
18 William Watts99SCOInverness Harriers29,10
Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFHX
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SKX


P16 100m
Försök heat 11,64 jul 
Michael Nyabako99SWEIFK Helsingborg11.05q
Marcus Moen99NORUll/Kisa IL11.52q
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF11.61q
Syver Røinaas99NORTyrving IL11.69q
Simon Bøhrns Knudsen99DENViborg AM11.87
Niklas Kruse99FÄRFäröarna11.98
Malte Åhman99SWEIFK Lidingö12.24
Ivar Nökkvi Birgisson99ISLFjölnir Island12.81
Emil Nilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 04ej start

Försök heat 20,74 jul 
Jonathan Aquino99DENSparta Atletik11.42q
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK11.52q
Alexander Andreasson99SWEÖrgryte IS11.66q
Håkon Opheim99NORSörild IL11.70q
Johan Stenlund99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott12.05
Erik Ovesson99SWEIFK Helsingborg12.14
Valentin Strohkirch99SWEDanderyds SK12.15
Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund12.51
Kasper Kadestål99SWEÖresund FKej start

Försök heat 30,24 jul 
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.07q
Adam Lindbom99SWEKA 2 IF11.48q
Alexander Skammelsrud99NORHalden IL11.67q
Mattias Heinemann99SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.72q
Arvid Gustafsson99SWEUpsala IF11.74q
Jan Kristian Hynne99NORTyrving IL12.19
Alexander Möhle99SWEEslövs AI12.21
Paddy Dunne99SCOInverness Harriers12.33
Grímur Bjarndal Einarsson99ISLSam Vest12.57

Försök heat 42,04 jul 
Kristoffer Blücher99NORIL Gneist11.45q
Daniel Johansson99SWEUllevi FK11.54q
William Sømnes Rodahl99NORLambertseter11.59q
Oliver Chabert99DENGreve Atletik11.60q
Jonatan Bjerkaas99NORTyrving IL11.79q
Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK12.14
Steintór Logi Arnarsson99ISLSam Vest12.46
Mattias Sjövall99SWELomma FIKbröt

Final1,24 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.83
Michael Nyabako99SWEIFK Helsingborg10.93
Adam Lindbom99SWEKA 2 IF11.37
Jonathan Aquino99DENSparta Atletik11.38
Kristoffer Blücher99NORIL Gneist11.39
Daniel Johansson99SWEUllevi FK11.53
Marcus Moen99NORUll/Kisa IL11.54
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK11.56
William Sømnes Rodahl99NORLambertseter11.64

Final1,54 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF11.44
Oliver Chabert99DENGreve Atletik11.58
Alexander Skammelsrud99NORHalden IL11.65
Mattias Heinemann99SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.65
Syver Røinaas99NORTyrving IL11.66
Håkon Opheim99NORSörild IL11.71
Alexander Andreasson99SWEÖrgryte IS11.75
Arvid Gustafsson99SWEUpsala IF11.76
Jonatan Bjerkaas99NORTyrving IL12.03


P16 200m
Finalheat 11,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad22.181
Michael Nyabako99SWEIFK Helsingborg22.412
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF23.013
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK23.114
Syver Røinaas99NORTyrving IL23.185
William Sømnes Rodahl99NORLambertseter23.4410
Jonathan Jakobsen99NORNittedal IL23.5914
Alexander Andreasson99SWEÖrgryte IS23.9617
Jonatan Bjerkaas99NORTyrving IL24.0819

Finalheat 21,05 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Johan Alsing99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott23.327
Arvid Gustafsson99SWEUpsala IF23.378
Alexander Skammelsrud99NORHalden IL23.4712
Håkon Opheim99NORSörild IL23.4813
Simon Bøhrns Knudsen99DENViborg AM23.7515
Viggo Hahnsson99SWEÖrgryte IS23.9516
Albin Månsson99SWEIFK Växjö24.0418
Iver Koppen99NORIK Hindej start-

Finalheat 31,25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonathan Aquino99DENSparta Atletik23.429
Johan Stenlund99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott24.2620
Edvin Hagberg99SWETurebergs FK24.3621
Niklas Kruse99FÄRFäröarna24.3823
Paddy Dunne99SCOInverness Harriers24.7326
Mattias Sjövall99SWELomma FIK24.8527
Rickard Kilborn99SWEHälle IF24.9528
Alexander Möhle99SWEEslövs AI25.6030

Finalheat 41,65 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Daniel Johansson99SWEUllevi FK23.256
Mattias Heinemann99SWEIF Göta Karlstad23.4511
Erik Ovesson99SWEIFK Helsingborg24.3722
Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK24.5824
Samuel Marcus99DENSparta Atletik24.6125
Henry Jacobson99SWETyresö FK25.0329
Steintór Logi Arnarsson99ISLSam Vest26.1531
Ivar Nökkvi Birgisson99ISLFjölnir Island26.6632


P16 Häck 110m91 cm
Försök heat 1-0,25 jul 
Marcus Moen99NORUll/Kisa IL14.86q
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 0415.17q
Oscar Lindwall99SWEVästerviks IF15.32q
Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK16.00q
Jacob Hvorup99DENSparta Atletik16.19
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL16.28
Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund17.39

Försök heat 20,25 jul 
Robin Gustafsson99SWEBrattås CK14.67q
Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg15.01q
Andreas Hansen99DENSparta Atletik15.90q
Oliver Chabert99DENGreve Atletik15.97q
Grímur Bjarndal Einarsson99ISLSam Vest17.34
Malte Åhman99SWEIFK Lidingöbröt

Final0,45 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Marcus Moen99NORUll/Kisa IL14.51
Robin Gustafsson99SWEBrattås CK14.53
Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg14.85
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 0415.65
Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK15.71
Oliver Chabert99DENGreve Atletik15.82
Andreas Hansen99DENSparta Atletik16.00
Oscar Lindwall99SWEVästerviks IFej start


P16 Höjd
4 jul 
Simon Wiklund99SWEIK Wilske198
Hampus Carléns99SWEIFK Lidingö195
Tom Johansson99SWEKFUM Örebro192
Markus Menander99SWEBohus IF192
Omar Bayoumy99EGYEgypten189
Sander Eliassen99NOROppstad IL186
Håvard Becker99NORSandefjord186
Malcolm Herlenius99SWEUllevi FK186
Anton Ledell99SWEHuddinge AIS179
Johan Lindqvist99SWEHögby IF179
11 Edvin Hagberg99SWETurebergs FK179
11 Robin Edqvist99SWEKFUM Örebro179
13 Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFH179
14 Anton Olsson99SWEFIK Färjestaden175
14 Johan Alsing99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott175
16 Niklas Kruse99FÄRFäröarna175
17 Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund170
18 André Magnusson99SWEIFK Växjö170
19 Kasper Berg Jansen99NORSandefjord170
20 Ivar Nökkvi Birgisson99ISLFjölnir Island165


P16 Längd
3 jul 
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF6,520,9
Daniel Langman99SWERåby-Rekarne FIF6,481,2
Kasper Larsen99DENSaeby IK6,420,3
Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK6,361,4
Emil Ipsen99DENBallerup AK6,322,9   6,07 1,5
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK6,282,9   6,19 0,6
Oskar Erixon 99SWEIK Westmannia FI6,281,4   6,18
Andreas Hansen99DENSparta Atletik6,150,9
Johan Alsing99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott6,010,2
10 Noa Fridell99SWEEskilstuna FI6,000,6
11 Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFH5,980,7
12 Albin Månsson99SWEIFK Växjö5,930,5
13 Daniel Johansson99SWEUllevi FK5,911,4
14 Malcolm Herlenius99SWEUllevi FK5,731,6
15 Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK5,690,9   5,31
16 Hampus Thun99SWEIFK Lund5,693,2
17 Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK5,621,5
18 Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg5,610,0
19 Johan Nordström99SWEFalu IK5,591,2
20 Grímur Bjarndal Einarsson99ISLSam Vest5,530,2
21 Gustav Mattsson99SWEKisa SK5,480,4
22 Jan Kristian Hynne99NORTyrving IL5,303,0   5,24 1,0
23 André Magnusson99SWEIFK Växjö5,291,4
24 Steintór Logi Arnarsson99ISLSam Vest5,190,3
25 Ivar Nökkvi Birgisson99ISLFjölnir Island5,071,0


P16 Tresteg
5 jul 
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK13,520,3
Andreas Hansen99DENSparta Atletik12,61-0,6
Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK12,510,3
Kasper Larsen99DENSaeby IK12,22-0,4
Grímur Bjarndal Einarsson99ISLSam Vest12,190,6
Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg12,070,0
Örvar Eggertsson99ISLFH11,93-0,7
Johan Nordström99SWEFalu IK11,69-0,4
André Magnusson99SWEIFK Växjö11,66-0,7
10 Sander Eliassen99NOROppstad IL11,63-0,6
11 Gustav Mattsson99SWEKisa SK11,560,3
12 Erik Ovesson99SWEIFK Helsingborg11,14-0,1
13 Johan Alsing99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott11,12-0,9
14 Alexander Andreasson99SWEÖrgryte IS10,880,1
15 Steintór Logi Arnarsson99ISLSam Vest10,66-0,6


P16 Kula5.0 kg
4 jul 
Patrik Lindstedt99SWEHässelby SK16,30
Casper Jørgensen99DENAmager AC15,04
August Bergstrand99SWEUllevi FK14,92
Mathias Melheim99NOROlden IL14,07
Alexander Sjögren99SWEKalmar SK13,59
Mímir Sigurdsson99ISLFH12,93
Hans Barrett99DENStoholm IF12,51
Tómas Gunnar Gunnarsson Smith99ISLFH11,25
Axel Steinarsson99DENAalborg Atletik10,64
10 Johan Nordström99SWEFalu IK10,61
11 Bjarke Meyer Pedersen99DENSkive AM10,60
12 William Lindberg99SWESkellefteå AIK10,44
13 Paddy Dunne99SCOInverness Harriers9,46
Mattias Sjövall99SWELomma FIKX


P15 80m
Försök heat 11,54 jul 
Tobias G. Larsen00DENHolte Atletik 9.15q
Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK 9.57q
Gabriel Lausten00DENSparta Atletik 9.95
Ville Stenqvist00SWEIFK Stocksund10.06
Steintor Egholm00FÄRFäröarna10.07
Leon Douglas00NORNesodden IF10.53
Edvin Persson00SWEMalmö AIej start

Försök heat 21,44 jul 
Filip Böe00NORFana IL 9.26q
Kieran Barnsby00SCOInverness Harriers 9.64q9.638
Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FK 9.69q
Calum Tynam00SCOInverness Harriers 9.92
Arnar Valur Vignisson00ISLUFA 9.95
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg10.08
Christian Cornelius00DENSparta Atletik10.12

Försök heat 30,64 jul 
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF 9.39q
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.59q
Arnar Smári Bjarnason00ISLSam Vest 9.74q
Can Young00SCOFIFE AC 9.87q
Alexander Haugeby00DENSparta Atletik10.32
Erlend Moe00NORFana IL10.50
Lavrants Kongssund00NORMoelven IL11.02

Försök heat 41,34 jul 
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK9.47q
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FI9.75q
Helgi Pétur Davidsson00ISLUFA9.82q
Hinrik Snaer Steinsson00ISLFH10.07
Haris Khan00DENHvidovre Atletik10.40
Oskar Palmén00SWEKarlskoga FI10.47
Euan Deas00SCOFIFE AC10.60

Försök heat 50,94 jul 
Sondre Matias Rudi00NORFagernes IL 9.45q
Emil Frænde00DENSparta Atletik 9.65q
Felix Prins00SWEHammarby IF 9.80q
Max Persson00SWEIFK Halmstad 9.88q
Daniel Ingi Egilsson00ISLFH10.10
Dadi Tór Jóhannsson00ISLUIA10.18
Alexander Nyberget00NORAskim IF10.25

Försök heat 62,24 jul 
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist 9.59q
Simon Hultén00SWESävedalens AIK 9.64q9.633
Jesper Simonsson00SWEIK Orient 9.91
Tormod Halfdansen-Aspen00NORNesodden IF10.23
Alex Wisme00SWEIFK Växjö10.47
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00SWEHässelby SK10.77
Ahmed Bahaa00SWEHuddinge AISDQ Tjuvstart

Finalheat 12,54 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tobias G. Larsen00DENHolte Atletik 9.07
Filip Böe00NORFana IL 9.22
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF 9.27
Sondre Matias Rudi00NORFagernes IL 9.30
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK 9.41
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.52
Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK 9.53
Simon Hultén00SWESävedalens AIK 9.69
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist 9.87

Finalheat 20,34 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emil Frænde00DENSparta Atletik 9.70
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FI 9.70
Kieran Barnsby00SCOInverness Harriers 9.71
Can Young00SCOFIFE AC 9.72
Arnar Smári Bjarnason00ISLSam Vest 9.73
Felix Prins00SWEHammarby IF 9.80
Max Persson00SWEIFK Halmstad 9.92
Helgi Pétur Davidsson00ISLUFA10.02
Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FKej start


P15 300m
Finalheat 15 jul 
Tobias G. Larsen00DENHolte Atletik35.101
Ahmed Bahaa00SWEHuddinge AIS35.882
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS36.093
Hinrik Snaer Steinsson00ISLFH36.975
Sondre Matias Rudi00NORFagernes IL37.246
Can Young00SCOFIFE AC37.378
Arnar Valur Vignisson00ISLUFA37.539
Steintor Egholm00FÄRFäröarna38.0310
Jacob Ringberg00SWEIFK Göteborg41.0726
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FKej start-

Finalheat 25 jul 
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK36.604
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FI37.347
Isak Lefvert00SWEMälarhöjdens IK38.1811
Simon Hultén00SWESävedalens AIK38.7014
Joe Arnaud00SCOInverness Harriers39.3816
Sebastian Marrot00NORBækkelaget SK39.5717
Gustav Zetterlund00SWEKFUM Örebro39.7718
Alexander Nyberget00NORAskim IF40.4222
Leon Douglas00NORNesodden IF40.6524

Finalheat 35 jul 
Gabriel Lausten00DENSparta Atletik39.0015
Andreas Rebstrup00DENAalborg Atletik39.7819
Daniel Ingi Egilsson00ISLFH40.3121
Vilgot Dahl00SWELidköpings IS40.4623
Sebastian Nielsen00DENSparta Atletik41.5228
Euan Deas00SCOFIFE AC41.5229
Erik Hedenström00SWEIFK Helsingborg41.6830
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS41.8532
Erlend Moe00NORFana IL42.9933

Finalheat 45 jul 
Calum Tynam00SCOInverness Harriers38.4412
Kieran Barnsby00SCOInverness Harriers38.7013
Dadi Tór Jóhannsson00ISLUIA39.9120
Joel Magnusson00SWEKarlskoga FI40.7225
Joel Rørbakken00NORIL Fri41.1027
Tormod Halfdansen-Aspen00NORNesodden IF41.6931
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00SWEHässelby SK43.2034
Mathias Sandvik00NORSola Friidrett43.5635
Alex Wisme00SWEIFK Växjöej start-


P15 800m
Finalheat 14 jul 
William Devantier00DENSparta Atletik 1:58.651
Petter Myhr00NORFIK Orion 1:58.692
Isak Lefvert00SWEMälarhöjdens IK 2:03.163
Johannes Irgens Herlofson00NORSK Vidar 2:04.384
Helgi Pétur Davidsson00ISLUFA 2:04.425
Erik Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK 2:05.256
Ole-Martin Sandness00NORSörum IL 2:06.427
Andreas Rebstrup00DENAalborg Atletik 2:09.3814
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS 2:10.9517
10 Martin Berntzen Engevik00NORNittedal IL 2:12.6421
Joe Arnaud00SCOInverness Harriersbröt-

Finalheat 24 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Thomas Blücher00NORIL Gneist 2:06.568
Alexander Larsson00SWEKFUM Örebro 2:08.659
Mikkel Stamp00DENHelsingör IF 2:08.7610
André Mellqvist00SWESävedalens AIK 2:08.7811
Fredrik Klostergaard Gottlied00DENHelsingör IF2:08.8312
Marcus Wammeli Wiik00NORAskim IF 2:09.5815
Henrik Möbius00SWEMalmö AI 2:10.1416
Joel Rørbakken00NORIL Fri 2:11.2018
Andreas Vågen00NORIL Fri 2:11.3019
10 Olle Tyrsmo00SWEGlanshammars IF 2:13.8422
11 Mathias Sandvik00NORSola Friidrett 2:14.3523

Finalheat 34 jul 
Arnar Valur Vignisson00ISLUFA 2:09.1113
Sebastian Nielsen00DENSparta Atletik 2:11.8020
Abdirahman Mohamoud00SWEUllevi FK 2:14.7624
Jacob Weel Rosbo00DENBagsvaerd AC 2:15.4025
Carl Malmström00SWEKongahälla AIK 2:15.4126
Axel Boij Du Rietz00SWEHellas FK 2:16.0727
Lavrants Kongssund00NORMoelven IL 2:17.4728
Trym Tönnesen00NORHalden IL 2:17.5529
Jack Tranderyd00SWEKFUM Örebro 2:23.9230
10 Arvid Grenar00NORLaksevåg 2:24.7331
11 Jacob Tysén Holmberg00SWEHässelby SK 2:31.6032


P15 2000m
Finalheat 15 jul 
Petter Myhr00NORFIK Orion 5:45.581
Martin Berntzen Engevik00NORNittedal IL 5:47.922
William Devantier00DENSparta Atletik 5:51.133
Alexander Bucht01SWESävedalens AIK 5:52.214
Lars Agnar Hjelmeset01NORNittedal IL 5:53.255
Oliver Bjørslev00DENAalborg Atletik 5:55.656
Johannes Irgens Herlofson00NORSK Vidar 6:05.067
Andreas Vågen00NORIL Fri 6:05.848
Ole-Martin Sandness00NORSörum IL 6:07.959
10 Jeppe Risvig01DENSkive AM 6:08.2910
11 Ludvig Bjurelid00SWEHögby IF 6:10.3712
12 Thomas Blücher00NORIL Gneist 6:10.5013
13 Fredrik Klostergaard Gottlied00DENHelsingör IF 6:13.5914
14 Alexander Larsson00SWEKFUM Örebro 6:15.6016
15 Marcus Wammeli Wiik00NORAskim IF 6:16.6518
16 Jonatan Andersen Vedvik00NORTönsberg FIK 6:20.6620
Gustav Gahne01SWETäby ISbröt-

Finalheat 25 jul 
Conrad Lind01DENSparta Atletik 6:08.6411
Simon Hjortmark00SWEGoIF Tjalve 6:15.0415
André Mellqvist00SWESävedalens AIK 6:15.7117
Jacob Weel Rosbo00DENBagsvaerd AC 6:19.1819
Abdirahman Mohamoud00SWEUllevi FK 6:24.0621
Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt01DENOdense Atletik 6:26.3322
Trym Tönnesen00NORHalden IL 6:27.4823
Nils Jonsson00SWEDanderyds SK 6:34.1424
Axel Boij Du Rietz00SWEHellas FK 6:35.5325
10 Kristian B Carstensen01DENBallerup AK 6:36.7426
11 Victor Larsson01SWEKongahälla AIK 6:37.0327
12 Michael Nordahl01SWEYstads IF 6:37.1228
13 Mathias Lange00NORNittedal IL 6:39.3929
14 Maurice May01GERSC Electronic Hohen Neuendorf 6:44.0530
15 Jonatan Møller01DENOdense Atletik 6:50.3331
16 Njaal Aase01SUILC Rafzerfeld 6:51.7132
17 Arvid Grenar00NORLaksevåg 6:54.9033


P15 Hinder 1500m76 cmEtt hinder för lite
Final3 jul 
Petter Myhr00NORFIK Orion 4:19.29
Lars Agnar Hjelmeset01NORNittedal IL 4:31.61
Marcus Wammeli Wiik00NORAskim IF 4:43.72
Andreas Vågen00NORIL Fri 4:45.50
Simon Hjortmark00SWEGoIF Tjalve 4:49.47
Carl Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK 4:53.50
Andreas Christiansen00NORSturla 4:54.78
Nils Jonsson00SWEDanderyds SK 5:00.24
Axel Boij Du Rietz00SWEHellas FK 5:05.67
10 William Rydin00SWEUllevi FK 5:17.79
11 Njaal Aase01SUILC Rafzerfeld 5:30.23


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Försök heat 1-1,25 jul 
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist11.45q
Emil Frænde00DENSparta Atletik11.80q
Viljar Gjerde00NORNorna Salhus11.83q
Felix Prins00SWEHammarby IF12.00q
Arnar Smári Bjarnason00ISLSam Vest12.42
Vilgot Dahl00SWELidköpings IS12.53
Daniel Ingi Egilsson00ISLFH13.01
Lars Jörgen Haugland00NORFana IL14.57

Försök heat 2-0,75 jul 
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF11.64q
Arnar Valur Vignisson00ISLUFA11.87q
Albin Andersson00SWEIFK Lidingö12.00q
Hugo Delveus00SWEKA 2 IF12.10q
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg12.13q
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS13.13
Simon Jonsson00SWELidköpings IS13.25
Mikael Solheim00NORFana IL13.28
Jonathan Granath00SWEKFUM Örebro13.63

Final1,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist11.07
Emil Frænde00DENSparta Atletik11.35
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF11.43
Felix Prins00SWEHammarby IF11.52
Viljar Gjerde00NORNorna Salhus11.65
Arnar Valur Vignisson00ISLUFA11.66
Hugo Delveus00SWEKA 2 IF11.72
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg11.79
Albin Andersson00SWEIFK Lidingöej start


P15 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 13 jul 
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS39.051
Andreas Dixon01NORFana IL40.622
Hinrik Snaer Steinsson00ISLFH40.943
Andreas Haara Bakketun01NORIL Gneist41.054
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF41.745
Håvard Rinde01NORIL Gneist43.517
Sebastian Marrot00NORBækkelaget SK43.718
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS46.2016

Finalheat 23 jul 
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK43.516
Markus Rooth01NORLambertseter43.959
Albin Hedén01SWESK Bore44.7511
Jesper Jensen01NORASK Friidrett44.9512
Jakob Zäll01SWEÄngelholms IF45.1614
Carl Erik Landsvik01NORFana IL45.2515
Mikael Solheim00NORFana IL47.0917

Finalheat 33 jul 
Hugo Delveus00SWEKA 2 IF44.6110
Vilgot Dahl00SWELidköpings IS45.1313
Lars Jörgen Haugland00NORFana IL48.8918
Niclas Juul Bennedsgaard01DENSkive AM50.4619
Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS50.9820
Andreas Christoffersen01DENSparta Atletik51.5721
Felix Wallin01SWEIFK Märsta53.5622


P15 Höjd
4 jul 
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK194
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta192
Erlend Bolstad Raa00NORFana IL192
Vetle Raa Ellingsen00NORFana IL185
Samuel Fransson00SWEMalmö AI182
Albin Wågsäter00SWEMalmö AI176
Alexander Nyberget00NORAskim IF176
Daniel Ingi Egilsson00ISLFH168
Edwin Pakiam00SWEDals Södra FFI168
10 Dadi Tór Jóhannsson00ISLUIA168
11 Tobias Carlryd00SWEÖrgryte IS168
11 Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS168
13 Arnar Smári Bjarnason00ISLSam Vest163
14 Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg158
15 Calum Tynam00SCOInverness Harriers158
16 Samuel Karlsson00SWEEskilstuna FI158
17 William Falk00SWEKongahälla AIK152
18 Mark Drongesen00DENViborg AM145
19 Nils Eriksson00SWEKFUM Örebro145


P15 Stav
5 jul 
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta400
Tomas Johansson00SWEKFUM Örebro390
Edvin Persson00SWEMalmö AI353
Gustav Magnusson00SWENyköpings BIS323
Albin Andersson00SWEIFK Lidingö323
Lavrants Kongssund00NORMoelven IL323
Peter M. Adamsen00DENKöbenhavns IF323
William Rydin00SWEUllevi FK308
Sebastian Marrot00NORBækkelaget SK291
10 Jack Tranderyd00SWEKFUM Örebro291
11 Nils Eriksson00SWEKFUM Örebro255


P15 Längd
Kvaltävling3 jul 
Emil Frænde00DENSparta Atletik6,43Q2,2
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg6,32Q2,5
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF6,27Q2,1
Gustav Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro6,21Q2,7
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist6,06Q2,8
Viljar Gjerde00NORNorna Salhus6,03Q2,0
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK5,90Q2,3
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta5,85Q2,9
Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK5,79q3,4
10 Felix Prins00SWEHammarby IF5,78q3,5
11 Daniel Ingi Egilsson00ISLFH5,75q3,3
12 Simon Jonsson00SWELidköpings IS5,74q2,6
13 Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FK5,72q2,9   5,60 1,7
14 Gabriel Lausten00DENSparta Atletik5,70q3,0
15 Steingrimur Örn Torsteinsson00ISLUIA5,67q2,0
16 Tobias Carlryd00SWEÖrgryte IS5,64q3,2
17 Arnar Smári Bjarnason00ISLSam Vest5,573,1
18 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FI5,463,2
19 Dadi Tór Jóhannsson00ISLUIA5,433,4
20 Max Persson00SWEIFK Halmstad5,393,7
21 Jesper Simonsson00SWEIK Orient5,332,0
22 Christian Cornelius00DENSparta Atletik5,312,1
23 Oskar Palmén00SWEKarlskoga FI5,182,6
24 Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS5,113,4
25 Jonathan Granath00SWEKFUM Örebro5,033,5
26 Jóhann Styrmir Jónsson00ISLFH5,014,0
27 Jacob Tysén Holmberg00SWEHässelby SK4,984,3
28 Vignir Smári Valbergsson00ISLSam Vest4,712,4
29 Arnar Valur Vignisson00ISLUFA4,692,6
30 Erlend Moe00NORFana IL4,632,0
31 Samuel Karlsson00SWEEskilstuna FI2,632,3

Final3 jul 
Gustav Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro6,634,6   6,49 0,4
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF6,481,6
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK6,353,0   5,98 0,4
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg6,284,6   6,19 0,7
Emil Frænde00DENSparta Atletik6,16-0,3   6,11 2,8
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist6,161,1   5,99 -0,7
Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FK6,151,6
Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK6,090,3
Viljar Gjerde00NORNorna Salhus5,945,9   5,62 -0,8
10 Daniel Ingi Egilsson00ISLFH5,920,8
11 Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta5,90-0,5
12 Felix Prins00SWEHammarby IF5,872,8   5,16 -1,3
13 Steingrimur Örn Torsteinsson00ISLUIA5,571,9
14 Tobias Carlryd00SWEÖrgryte IS5,552,3
15 Simon Jonsson00SWELidköpings IS5,201,2
16 Gabriel Lausten00DENSparta Atletik2,66-0,5


P15 Tresteg
4 jul 
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS13,33-0,1
Viljar Gjerde00NORNorna Salhus13,27-0,3
Erlend Bolstad Raa00NORFana IL12,94-0,7
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK12,33-0,1
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta12,28-0,4
Tobias Carlryd00SWEÖrgryte IS12,27-0,1
Vetle Raa Ellingsen00NORFana IL12,26-0,2
Favour Abika01SWEUllevi FK12,04-0,2
Joel Magnusson00SWEKarlskoga FI11,97-0,7
10 Oliver Engen01NORKrödsherad IL11,93-0,2
11 Per Ellef Aalerud00NORÅs IL11,87-1,3
12 Daniel Ingi Egilsson00ISLFH11,67-0,7
13 Jesper Simonsson00SWEIK Orient11,46-0,1
14 Carl Erik Landsvik01NORFana IL11,39-0,1
15 Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK11,27-0,8
16 Markus Rooth01NORLambertseter11,13-0,8
17 Gustav Magnusson00SWENyköpings BIS11,10-0,4
18 Simon Jonsson00SWELidköpings IS10,98-0,4
19 Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK10,960,0
20 Lukas Björninger00SWETurebergs FK10,94-0,2
21 Hugo Delveus00SWEKA 2 IF10,840,0
22 Oskar Palmén00SWEKarlskoga FI10,790,6
23 Steingrimur Örn Torsteinsson00ISLUIA10,64-0,3
24 Erlend Moe00NORFana IL10,620,1
25 Max Bechtel01SWEHässelby SK10,600,2
26 Oliver Karlsson01SWEÖrgryte IS10,580,0
27 Lars Jörgen Haugland00NORFana IL10,55-0,2
28 Andreas Dixon01NORFana IL10,500,6
29 Mikael Solheim00NORFana IL10,28-0,9
30 Vignir Smári Valbergsson00ISLSam Vest10,240,0
31 Filip Lindh01SWEIFK Växjö9,930,2
32 Noah Ander01SWEBromma IF9,630,1
33 Sebastian Smusin00SWEIF Kronan9,600,1
34 Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS9,28-0,4


P15 Kula4.0 kg
3 jul 
Ragnar Carlsson00SWEFalu IK15,57
Alex Wisme00SWEIFK Växjö15,54
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta14,25
Erlend Bolstad Raa00NORFana IL13,92
Lukas Björninger00SWETurebergs FK13,14
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist13,00
Alexander Haugeby00DENSparta Atletik12,64
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS12,28
Sebastian Erlandh00SWEKFUM Örebro11,03
10 Benjamin Nørgård00DENSaeby IK10,92
11 Helgi Pétur Davidsson00ISLUFA10,68
12 Bjørn Van Overrem00DENSparta Atletik10,40
13 Arnar Smári Bjarnason00ISLSam Vest10,00   9,89
14 Jóhann Styrmir Jónsson00ISLFH10,00   9,34
15 Vignir Smári Valbergsson00ISLSam Vest9,10
16 Felix Prins00SWEHammarby IF8,88


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
5 jul 
Ragnar Carlsson00SWEFalu IK50,07
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00SWEEksjö Södra IK46,09
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist44,58
Oliver Engen01NORKrödsherad IL42,51
Lukas Björninger00SWETurebergs FK42,03
Håkon Hjelle Roset00NORSandane Turn38,79
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta38,30
Alexander Haugeby00DENSparta Atletik37,54
Finn Ole Helbig01GERSC Potsdam37,30
10 Sebastian Erlandh00SWEKFUM Örebro35,97
11 Malex Åkerblom00SWEIFK Lidingö33,37
12 Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AI32,70
13 Benjamin Nørgård00DENSaeby IK31,93
14 Ruben De Jong00NORFIL AKS-7731,79
15 Finbar Dunne01SCOInverness Harriers31,74
16 Ozzie Hinshaw00SWEMotala AIF31,06
17 William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer30,81
18 Frederik Skov Hansen01DENViborg AM29,03
19 Tobias Ekerhovd01NORSkogsvåg IL28,51
20 Jóhann Styrmir Jónsson00ISLFH25,97
21 Rupert Schenk01GERSC Potsdam9,21
Bjørn Van Overrem00DENSparta AtletikX


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
4 jul 
Ragnar Carlsson00SWEFalu IK67,05
Philip Fabian00SWEIK Ymer59,75
Kristen Brosvik00NORASK Friidrett53,20
Håkon Hjelle Roset00NORSandane Turn47,71
Oliver Engen01NORKrödsherad IL46,42
Ivar Moisander00SWEHuddinge AIS44,66
Sebastian Erlandh00SWEKFUM Örebro42,63
Tomas Johansson00SWEKFUM Örebro42,46
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00SWEEksjö Södra IK40,00
10 Carl Widenholm00SWEHellas FK37,12
11 Bjørn Van Overrem00DENSparta Atletik35,86
12 Matt Macfarlane01SCOInverness Harriers35,03
13 Sebastian Smusin00SWEIF Kronan32,03
14 Filip Linnér00SWEIFK Göteborg31,94
15 Ruben Martinsen01NORRomerike Friidrett31,73


P15 Spjut600 g
4 jul 
Carl Widenholm00SWEHellas FK55,50
Alex Wisme00SWEIFK Växjö53,61
Mads Lund00DENSparta Atletik51,45
Sebastian Marrot00NORBækkelaget SK50,84
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta50,80
Niklas Rutle00NORIL Fri49,67
Sebastian Erlandh00SWEKFUM Örebro48,50
Jacob Binou Nielsen00DENKorsör AM48,27
Per Ellef Aalerud00NORÅs IL45,26
10 Vignir Smári Valbergsson00ISLSam Vest41,74
11 Mark Drongesen00DENViborg AM41,42
12 Daniel Ingi Egilsson00ISLFH41,21
13 Christian Cornelius00DENSparta Atletik40,62
14 Malex Åkerblom00SWEIFK Lidingö38,62
15 Arnar Smári Bjarnason00ISLSam Vest38,50
16 Ozzie Hinshaw00SWEMotala AIF36,75
17 Simon Jonsson00SWELidköpings IS35,03
18 Jonathan Bengtsson00SWEMölndals AIK34,71
19 Benjamin Nørgård00DENSaeby IK33,96
Dagbajartur Dadi Jonsson97ISLIR57,56u.t. 800g


P14 80m
Försök heat 10,44 jul 
Imran Lernebo01SWEMälarhöjdens IK 9.77q
Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AI10.10q
Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborg10.50
Erik Rolfö01SWEÖrgryte IS10.75
Filip Ahlberg 01SWEBromma IF11.03
Amir Musa01SWEKFUM Örebro11.19
Albin Rådahl01SWELaholms IF11.33
Olle Hammarberg01SWEHuddinge AIS12.05

Försök heat 20,94 jul 
Andreas Haara Bakketun01NORIL Gneist 9.49q
Lucas Bolin01SWEIK Bergaström 9.84q
Eirik Liland01NORFana IL10.30
Timo Liedemit01GERRostock 1 LAV10.32
Karl Hällgren01SWEKFUM Örebro10.32
Victor Natvig01SWEIFK Växjö10.64
Arthur Abrahamsson 01SWEBromma IF11.46
Jonathan Näslund01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott13.41

Försök heat 30,74 jul 
Ben Jeffrey Bennert01NORFlorö T&IF 9.66q
Ragúel Pino Alexandersson01ISLUFA10.04q
Gustaf Möller01SWEUpsala IF10.36
John Nylander01SWEHässelby SK10.39
Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud01NORÅs IL10.42
Noah Ander01SWEBromma IF11.02
Emil Halldórsson01ISLFH11.30
Sid Lind01SWEHuddinge AISej start

Försök heat 40,04 jul 
Elias Lindahl01SWEAlingsås IF 9.95q
Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK10.02q
Andreas Dixon01NORFana IL10.30
Kolbeinn Fannar Gislason01ISLUFA10.37
Victor Wisen01SWEUpsala IF10.43
Tobias Solberg01SWEHässelby SK11.70
Elis Alexander Hrafnkelsson01ISLUIA11.82
William Petrén01SWEHuddinge AIS12.77

Försök heat 51,04 jul 
Vincent Plas01DENSparta Atletik 9.74q
Magnus Bergmann Hommen01NORLyngdal IL 9.91q
Frederik Andersson01DENGreve Atletik10.34
Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK10.49
Marcus Hagerud01SWEMälarhöjdens IK10.52
Max Bechtel01SWEHässelby SK11.05
Emil Arntsén01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott11.41
Kristvin Tór Gautason01ISLUIA12.17

Försök heat 60,64 jul 
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg 9.59q
Anders Seim Berentsen01NORFana IL 9.95q
Elias Sahlin01SWEIFK Lidingö10.13
Eric Nylander01SWEHässelby SK10.41
Jakob Johansson01SWEFlens FS10.62
Magnus Elsted01DENBallerup AK10.81
Filip Lindh01SWEIFK Växjö11.09
Ludvig Gileborn01SWEHässelby SK11.67

Försök heat 70,34 jul 
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott 9.56q
Felix Ekman01SWESundbybergs IK10.12q
Jesper Larsson01SWEUllevi FK10.37
Mikkel Christophersen01DENSparta Atletik10.52
Markus Rooth01NORLambertseter10.63
Johan Sjöström01SWEVarbergs GIF10.87
Finbar Dunne01SCOInverness Harriers11.22
Philip Wilhelmsson01SWEKFUM Örebro11.40

Försök heat 8-0,64 jul 
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF 9.67q
Favour Abika01SWEUllevi FK 9.92q
Edvard Appelberg01SWELidköpings IS10.08q
Anders Madsen01DENSparta Atletik10.28
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville10.42
Peter Svoren01NORAsker SK10.50
Marcus Führ01SWEKFUM Örebro10.56
Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS11.34

Försök heat 90,24 jul 
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NORIL Gneist 9.58q
Pontus Hagman01SWELinköpings GIF10.13
Oskar Nummelin01SWEHuddinge AIS10.20
Felix Wallin01SWEIFK Märsta11.12
Linus Strand01SWEKFUM Örebro11.37
Kristian Skov Hansen01DENViborg AM11.39
Elvar Örn Einarsson01ISLSam Vest12.00
Arvid Lysell01SWEKongahälla AIK12.32

Finalheat 10,84 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott 9.28
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NORIL Gneist 9.37
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg 9.39
Andreas Haara Bakketun01NORIL Gneist 9.52
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF 9.53
Ben Jeffrey Bennert01NORFlorö T&IF 9.54
Imran Lernebo01SWEMälarhöjdens IK 9.68
Vincent Plas01DENSparta Atletik 9.69
Lucas Bolin01SWEIK Bergaström 9.83

Finalheat 21,04 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Magnus Bergmann Hommen01NORLyngdal IL 9.78
Anders Seim Berentsen01NORFana IL 9.86
Elias Lindahl01SWEAlingsås IF 9.90
Favour Abika01SWEUllevi FK 9.92
Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK10.01
Ragúel Pino Alexandersson01ISLUFA10.09
Felix Ekman01SWESundbybergs IK10.15
Edvard Appelberg01SWELidköpings IS10.16
Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AI11.30


P14 300m
Finalheat 15 jul 
Albert Nygren01SWEUpsala IF36.831
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott37.012
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg37.693
Andreas Haara Bakketun01NORIL Gneist37.964
Elias Lindahl01SWEAlingsås IF39.439
Timo Liedemit01GERRostock 1 LAV39.9612
Imran Lernebo01SWEMälarhöjdens IKej start-

Finalheat 25 jul 
Anders Seim Berentsen01NORFana IL38.725
Peter Svoren01NORAsker SK38.996
Ragúel Pino Alexandersson01ISLUFA39.297
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF39.378
Pontus Hagman01SWELinköpings GIF39.5810
Josef Wallenlind01SWEMölndals AIK39.9011
Jesper Jensen01NORASK Friidrett41.0817
Jesper Larsson01SWEUllevi FK41.1218
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kvilleej start-

Finalheat 35 jul 
David Canmo01SWETrollhättan FIK40.0913
Edvard Appelberg01SWELidköpings IS40.7114
Tom Berensson01SWEIF Kville41.0415
Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborg41.0616
Jakob Zäll01SWEÄngelholms IF41.6519
Håvard Rinde01NORIL Gneist41.7820
Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud01NORÅs IL42.5322
Gustaf Otterhed01SWEKFUM Örebro43.9426

Finalheat 45 jul 
Oskar Nummelin01SWEHuddinge AIS41.8721
Filip Ahlberg 01SWEBromma IF43.9225
Olav Högåsen01NORLillehammer IF44.0227
Philip Wilhelmsson01SWEKFUM Örebro46.2132
Elis Alexander Hrafnkelsson01ISLUIA47.3233
Daniil Tatchin01RUSSIS Rusjej start-
Felix Wallin01SWEIFK Märstaej start-
Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AIej start-

Finalheat 55 jul 
Johan Sjöström01SWEVarbergs GIF43.2323
Max Bechtel01SWEHässelby SK43.5824
Mathias Clausen01DENVidar Atletik44.0428
John Nylander01SWEHässelby SK44.7429
Linus Strand01SWEKFUM Örebro45.6730
Ludvig Gileborn01SWEHässelby SK45.7531
Hugo Wiman01SWEHässelby SK48.2234
Carl Erik Landsvik01NORFana ILej start-
Gustav Ek01SWEHässelby SKej start-


P14 800m
Finalheat 14 jul 
Albert Nygren01SWEUpsala IF 1:58.871
Josef Wallenlind01SWEMölndals AIK 2:03.492
Alexander Bucht01SWESävedalens AIK 2:04.023
David Canmo01SWETrollhättan FIK 2:05.554
Henrik Solheim Ruud01NORTyrving IL 2:07.485
Lars Agnar Hjelmeset01NORNittedal IL 2:07.616
Timo Liedemit01GERRostock 1 LAV 2:08.027
Jeppe Risvig01DENSkive AM 2:09.759
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF 2:10.1810
10 Mathias Bjerke Pedersen01NORBækkelaget SK 2:17.6814
11 Carl Erik Landsvik01NORFana IL 2:21.2922
Jakob Zäll01SWEÄngelholms IFej start-

Finalheat 24 jul 
Gustav Gahne01SWETäby IS 2:10.6411
Albin Hedén01SWESK Bore 2:11.8512
Conrad Lind01DENSparta Atletik 2:12.3213
Filip Lindeberg01SWEIFK Lidingö 2:17.7015
Filip Ahlberg 01SWEBromma IF 2:19.2617
Victor Larsson01SWEKongahälla AIK 2:19.5718
Tom Berensson01SWEIF Kville 2:19.5919
Michael Nordahl01SWEYstads IF 2:19.9420
Max Bechtel01SWEHässelby SK 2:20.5821
10 Gustaf Otterhed01SWEKFUM Örebro 2:22.0723
11 Maurice May01GERSC Electronic Hohen Neuendorf 2:22.8125
12 Olav Högåsen01NORLillehammer IF 2:23.9127

Finalheat 34 jul 
Ragúel Pino Alexandersson01ISLUFA 2:09.218
Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt01DENOdense Atletik 2:17.9016
Emil Renholm01SWELinköpings GIF 2:22.4124
Kristian B Carstensen01DENBallerup AK 2:23.2726
Johan Sjöström01SWEVarbergs GIF 2:26.9528
Adrian Westlie01NORAskim IF 2:28.2729
Jonatan Møller01DENOdense Atletik 2:29.4130
Erik Pettersson01SWEMalmö AI 2:43.4431
Hugo Wiman01SWEHässelby SK 2:44.2832
10 Gustav Ek01SWEHässelby SK 2:46.5033
11 Daniel Lundstedt01SWEHässelby SK 2:48.8534
HERMAN BRUNBORG01NORNittedal ILbröt-
Ludvig Gileborn01SWEHässelby SKej start-


P14 Häck 80m84 cm
Försök heat 1-0,25 jul 
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK11.93q
Markus Rooth01NORLambertseter12.21q
Elias Sahlin01SWEIFK Lidingö12.43q
Kolbeinn Fannar Gislason01ISLUFA12.48
Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK13.24
Jonathan Håkansson01SWESpårvägens FK14.25
Max Bechtel01SWEHässelby SK14.91
Filip Ahlberg 01SWEBromma IF15.50

Försök heat 2-0,85 jul 
Ben Jeffrey Bennert01NORFlorö T&IF11.72q
Andreas Dixon01NORFana IL12.27q
Håvard Rinde01NORIL Gneist12.53
Victor Natvig01SWEIFK Växjö13.09
Theodor Duvert01SWEIFK Märsta13.36
Simen Guttormsen01NORSki IL14.74
Ludvig Gileborn01SWEHässelby SK14.87

Försök heat 3-1,35 jul 
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NORIL Gneist11.31q
Oliver Engen01NORKrödsherad IL12.36q
Timo Liedemit01GERRostock 1 LAV13.09
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville13.32
Carl Erik Landsvik01NORFana IL13.90
Niclas Juul Bennedsgaard01DENSkive AM14.17
Andreas Christoffersen01DENSparta Atletik14.56

Försök heat 41,05 jul 
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF12.04q
Ragúel Pino Alexandersson01ISLUFA12.46q
Eric Nylander01SWEHässelby SK12.89
Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer13.15
Eirik Liland01NORFana IL13.19
Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS13.88
Daniil Tatchin01RUSSIS Rusj13.97
Filip Lindh01SWEIFK Växjö14.10

Final-0,95 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NORIL Gneist11.06
Ben Jeffrey Bennert01NORFlorö T&IF11.45
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK11.66
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF11.74
Andreas Dixon01NORFana IL11.97
Oliver Engen01NORKrödsherad IL11.99
Markus Rooth01NORLambertseter12.05
Ragúel Pino Alexandersson01ISLUFA12.10
Elias Sahlin01SWEIFK Lidingöej start


P14 Höjd
5 jul 
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK183
Imran Lernebo01SWEMälarhöjdens IK181
Elias Sahlin01SWEIFK Lidingö179
Kolbeinn Fannar Gislason01ISLUFA173
Marcus Hakanpää01FINDragsfjärds IK173
Marius Hytholm01DENHolte Atletik173
Hampus Barth01SWELaholms IF167
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville167
Ragúel Pino Alexandersson01ISLUFA167
10 Theodor Duvert01SWEIFK Märsta164
11 Öystein Björtvedt01NORTyrving IL160
12 Emil Krenauer01SWEMölndals AIK160
13 Otto Nilsson01SWEIK Sisu160
14 Kiran Karlström01SWEHellas FK155
15 Oliver Karlsson01SWEÖrgryte IS155
16 Arthur Abrahamsson 01SWEBromma IF155
16 Julian Szamer01SWEIK Orient155
18 Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer155
18 Eric Nylander01SWEHässelby SK155
20 Sören Pauli01SWEUllevi FK155
21 Markus Rooth01NORLambertseter150
22 Ludvig Gileborn01SWEHässelby SK150
23 Tobias Solberg01SWEHässelby SK150
23 Max Bechtel01SWEHässelby SK150
25 Magnus Elsted01DENBallerup AK150
26 Simen Guttormsen01NORSki IL144
27 Elis Alexander Hrafnkelsson01ISLUIA144


P14 Stav
4 jul 
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NORIL Gneist477
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK354
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville354
Ragúel Pino Alexandersson01ISLUFA308
Simen Guttormsen01NORSki IL295
Mathias Clausen01DENVidar Atletik295
Noah Ander01SWEBromma IF295
Erik Hanell01SWEStocksäters IF282
ludwig Lindström01SWEBålsta IK282
Karl Johansson01SWEStocksäters IF282
11 Theodor Duvert01SWEIFK Märsta267
11 Christian Pool Wiklund01SWEFalköpings FIK267
11 Christian Munch Skylv01DENSparta Atletik267
14 Otto Nilsson01SWEIK Sisu267
15 Nils Jensen01SWESävedalens AIK250
15 Marcus Hagerud01SWEMälarhöjdens IK250
17 Ludvig Gileborn01SWEHässelby SK233
18 Max Bechtel01SWEHässelby SK214
Tobias Solberg01SWEHässelby SKX
Nicolai Petersen01DENSparta AtletikX


P14 Längd
3 jul 
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NORIL Gneist6,00Q1,3
Andreas Haara Bakketun01NORIL Gneist5,92Q1,6
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg5,84Q0,9
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott5,67Q3,0
Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK5,62Q2,3
Kiran Karlström01SWEHellas FK5,51Q1,9
Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK5,50Q-0,5
Elias Sahlin01SWEIFK Lidingö5,48Q1,9
Ragúel Pino Alexandersson01ISLUFA5,48Q3,4
10 Imran Lernebo01SWEMälarhöjdens IK5,46Q2,4
11 Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF5,45Q1,3   5,39 0,0
12 Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer5,45Q0,2   5,35
13 Markus Rooth01NORLambertseter5,44Q2,9
14 Pontus Hagman01SWELinköpings GIF5,41Q0,8
15 Anders Madsen01DENSparta Atletik5,35q1,7
16 Timo Liedemit01GERRostock 1 LAV5,34q2,3   5,26 1,0
17 Hampus Helamb01SWEIFK Göteborg5,292,3
18 Marius Hytholm01DENHolte Atletik5,230,5
19 Magnus Bergmann Hommen01NORLyngdal IL5,200,1
20 Kolbeinn Fannar Gislason01ISLUFA5,191,7   4,98
21 Jakob Johansson01SWEFlens FS5,191,9   4,95
22 Daniil Tatchin01RUSSIS Rusj5,100,5
23 Filip Lindh01SWEIFK Växjö4,972,5   4,92 -0,1
24 Nils Jensen01SWESävedalens AIK4,931,5
25 Emil Halldórsson01ISLFH4,891,9   4,87
26 Anton Välkki01SWEÖrgryte IS4,893,2   3,90 2,5
27 Erik Rolfö01SWEÖrgryte IS4,890,4   1,87
28 John Nylander01SWEHässelby SK4,843,4   4,81 -0,2
29 Elis Alexander Hrafnkelsson01ISLUIA4,80-0,6
30 Anders Seim Berentsen01NORFana IL4,741,7   4,73
31 Isak Hejdenberg01SWEÖrgryte IS4,742,3   4,61 2,2 4,08 0,0
32 Theodor Duvert01SWEIFK Märsta4,733,6   4,61 1,4
33 Magnus Elsted01DENBallerup AK4,571,9
34 Amir Musa01SWEKFUM Örebro4,550,2
35 Noah Ander01SWEBromma IF4,532,2   4,44 -0,8
36 Arthur Abrahamsson 01SWEBromma IF4,521,8
37 Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS4,401,3
38 Daniel Nilsson01SWEKongahälla AIK4,341,9
39 Hugo Wiman01SWEHässelby SK4,291,5   4,23
40 Philip Wilhelmsson01SWEKFUM Örebro4,293,6   3,93
41 Andreas Christoffersen01DENSparta Atletik4,172,3   2,26 1,6
42 Elvar Örn Einarsson01ISLSam Vest4,142,5   3,97 0,1
43 Linus Strand01SWEKFUM Örebro4,070,2
44 Kristian Skov Hansen01DENViborg AM3,802,9   3,65 0,6
45 William Petrén01SWEHuddinge AIS3,672,2
46 Albin Rådahl01SWELaholms IF3,562,1   3,03 0,2
47 Gustav Ek01SWEHässelby SK3,42-0,4
Victor Natvig01SWEIFK VäxjöX
Sid Lind01SWEHuddinge AISX

3 jul 

Final3 jul 
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott6,580,1
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NORIL Gneist6,501,6
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg6,310,6
Kiran Karlström01SWEHellas FK6,042,4   5,76 1,8
Imran Lernebo01SWEMälarhöjdens IK5,982,2   5,69 0,8
Andreas Haara Bakketun01NORIL Gneist5,870,2
Elias Sahlin01SWEIFK Lidingö5,862,2   5,79 0,8
Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK5,701,1
Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK5,591,6   5,50
10 Markus Rooth01NORLambertseter5,59-1,1
11 Anders Madsen01DENSparta Atletik5,542,3   5,50 -0,7
12 Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF5,530,6   5,29
13 Ragúel Pino Alexandersson01ISLUFA5,530,3   4,92
14 Pontus Hagman01SWELinköpings GIF5,38-1,8
15 Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer5,340,8
16 Timo Liedemit01GERRostock 1 LAV5,180,1


P14 Kula4.0 kg
5 jul 
Oliver Engen01NORKrödsherad IL13,48
Marcus Hakanpää01FINDragsfjärds IK12,19
Emil Stenlund01SWEKA 2 IF12,04
Victor Wisen01SWEUpsala IF11,84
Håvard Rinde01NORIL Gneist11,68
Frederik Andersson01DENGreve Atletik11,66
Ragúel Pino Alexandersson01ISLUFA11,53
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville11,05
Vitus Lei Hansgaard01DENHolte Atletik10,62
10 Markus Rooth01NORLambertseter10,14
11 Otto Nilsson01SWEIK Sisu9,97
12 Sigursteinn Àsgeirsson01ISLSam Vest9,92
13 Ludwig Blomster01SWEMölndals AIK9,86
14 Kolbeinn Fannar Gislason01ISLUFA9,68
15 William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer9,62
16 Finbar Dunne01SCOInverness Harriers9,32
17 Theodor Duvert01SWEIFK Märsta9,08
18 Tobias Ekerhovd01NORSkogsvåg IL9,02
19 Oliwer Raitis01SWEHuddinge AIS8,79
20 Eric Nylander01SWEHässelby SK8,75
21 Frederik Skov Hansen01DENViborg AM8,63
22 Johannes Lilius01SWEHuddinge AIS8,37
23 Arthur Abrahamsson 01SWEBromma IF8,13
24 Jonathan Näslund01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott7,73
25 Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AI7,31
26 Emil Arntsén01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott6,96
27 Kristvin Tór Gautason01ISLUIA6,88   6,46
28 Lucas Thunman01SWEGefle IF6,88   5,97
29 Niclas Juul Bennedsgaard01DENSkive AM6,72
30 Daniel Lundstedt01SWEHässelby SK6,70


P14 Spjut600 g
4 jul 
Håvard Rinde01NORIL Gneist49,92
Oliver Engen01NORKrödsherad IL46,90
Markus Rooth01NORLambertseter45,84
Fabian Weinberg01NORMandal o Halse IL45,10
Vitus Lei Hansgaard01DENHolte Atletik43,88
Finn Ole Helbig01GERSC Potsdam43,14
Pontus Hagman01SWELinköpings GIF41,33
Emil Stenlund01SWEKA 2 IF39,78
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer38,68
10 Otto Nilsson01SWEIK Sisu37,33
11 Ragúel Pino Alexandersson01ISLUFA37,29
12 Ruben Martinsen01NORRomerike Friidrett37,08
13 Sigursteinn Àsgeirsson01ISLSam Vest36,88
14 Theodor Duvert01SWEIFK Märsta35,77
15 Niclas Juul Bennedsgaard01DENSkive AM35,26
16 Kiran Karlström01SWEHellas FK35,00
17 Elvar Örn Einarsson01ISLSam Vest33,57
18 Rupert Schenk01GERSC Potsdam31,76
19 Elis Alexander Hrafnkelsson01ISLUIA31,57
20 Finbar Dunne01SCOInverness Harriers31,50
21 Simen Guttormsen01NORSki IL31,22
22 Mikkel Christophersen01DENSparta Atletik28,75
23 Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AI24,12
24 Emil Halldórsson01ISLFH21,14
25 Albin Rådahl01SWELaholms IF20,17
Kolbeinn Fannar Gislason01ISLUFAX


P13 60m
Försök heat 1-0,24 jul 
Sebastian Isakson02SWETäby IS 8.48q
Karl Källman02SWEHässelby SK 8.64
Robin Isaksson02SWEIFK Lidingö 8.70
Lasse Nordås02NORRomerike Friidrett 8.96
Lukas Bertilsson02SWEIFK Göteborg 9.11
Andreas Karlsson02SWEKarlskoga FI 9.47
Kjartan Óli Augustsson02ISLFjölnir Island 9.47
Oscar Nilsson02SWEIF RigorDQ Tjuvstart

Försök heat 20,54 jul 
Felix Rosenberg Broberg02SWEUllevi FK 8.26q8.251
Tobias Windjusveen02NORAsker SK 8.45q
Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville 8.76
Jan Byrkjeland02NORKoll IL 8.85
Axel Hammar02SWEHässelby SK 9.31
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville 9.36
Paul Wilby02SCOInverness Harriers 9.37
Joel Åsenlund02SWEIFK Göteborgej start

Försök heat 31,24 jul 
Julius-Aurel Hack02GERSC Electronic Hohen Neuendorf 7.65q
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö 8.57q
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK 8.65
Theodór Tristan Sigurdsson02ISLFjölnir Island 8.88
Ludvig All02SWETäby IS 8.92
Ian Stanojevic02SWEKA 2 IF 9.01
Tobias Rydberg02SWEHässelby SK 9.16
Hendrik Woie Flølo02NORBergens Turnforeningej start

Försök heat 40,24 jul 
Hussein Al Khawaja02SWEHuddinge AIS 7.68q
Jón Torri Hermansson02ISLUFA 8.37q
Jonathan Johnsson02SWEKFUM Örebro 8.60
Elias Landberg02SWEIFK Sunne FK 8.69
Rasmus Aagard02NORSandefjord 8.83
Esrom Abreham02SWEHässelby SK 8.89
Viktor Möller02SWEHässelby SK 9.28

Försök heat 50,84 jul 
Isac Engman02SWEIFK Trelleborg 8.18q
Viktor Palmén02SWEKarlskoga FI 8.47q
Albin Persson02SWETyresö FK 8.73
Albin Engqvist02SWEIF Hagen FIK 8.94
Oswald S. Carstenen02DENSparta Atletik 8.95
Edvin Olsson02SWEIK Ymer 9.40
Erik Lindberg02SWEÅhus FIK 9.86

Försök heat 61,74 jul 
Niklas Sjöblom02SWERånäs 4H 8.05q
Herman Ellingsen02NORIL Gneist 8.40q
André Särnholm02SWEKFUM Örebro 8.78
Erik Albin02SWEIS Göta 8.78
Elliot Feltzing02SWEKongahälla AIK 8.98
Gustav Andersson02SWEIFK Lidingö 9.21
Lasse Frandsen02DENRödding AK 9.57
Waldemar Knight02SWESävedalens AIKej start

Försök heat 70,94 jul 
Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kville 8.16q
Oliver Papinski02SWETäby IS 8.26q8.253
Ådne Opaker Öines02NORUll/Kisa IL 8.84
Herman Forsberg02SWEUllevi FK 9.02
Sixten Thurfjell02SWESävedalens AIK 9.37
Johan Hannegård02SWEIFK LidingöDQ Tjuvstart
Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte ISej start

Försök heat 80,64 jul 
Oscar Taha02SWEIFK Lidingö 8.05q
Mattias Haag02SWEMölndals AIK 8.54q
Elias Stadelmann02SWEIK Norrköping FI 8.67
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville 8.77
Truls Månsson02SWEÅhus FIK 8.95
Anders Bang02DENSparta Atletik 9.03
Simon Ritzén02SWETäby IS 9.42

Försök heat 91,84 jul 
Gabriel Vikic02SWEVisby IF Gute FIK 7.85q
Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik 8.15q
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK 8.37q
William Frisk02SWEIFK Göteborg 8.77
Samuel Melin02SWEIF Kville 9.03
Almar Adalsteinsson02ISLUIA 9.44
Didrik Gimdal02SWEUllevi FK 9.52

Finalheat 12,34 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hussein Al Khawaja02SWEHuddinge AIS 7.52
Julius-Aurel Hack02GERSC Electronic Hohen Neuendorf 7.55
Gabriel Vikic02SWEVisby IF Gute FIK 7.76
Niklas Sjöblom02SWERånäs 4H 7.99
Oscar Taha02SWEIFK Lidingö 8.04
Felix Rosenberg Broberg02SWEUllevi FK 8.14
Isac Engman02SWEIFK Trelleborg 8.15
Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik 8.18
Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kvilleej start

Finalheat 22,14 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Oliver Papinski02SWETäby IS 8.16
Jón Torri Hermansson02ISLUFA 8.20
Tobias Windjusveen02NORAsker SK 8.21
Herman Ellingsen02NORIL Gneist 8.27
Viktor Palmén02SWEKarlskoga FI 8.29
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö 8.41
Sebastian Isakson02SWETäby IS 8.45
Mattias Haag02SWEMölndals AIK 8.46
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK 8.49


P13 200m
Finalheat 11,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hussein Al Khawaja02SWEHuddinge AIS24.641
Oscar Taha02SWEIFK Lidingö25.042
Gabriel Vikic02SWEVisby IF Gute FIK25.193
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK25.264
Niklas Sjöblom02SWERånäs 4H25.705
Isac Engman02SWEIFK Trelleborg26.208
Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik26.239
Joel Priore02SWELerum Friidrott26.2510

Finalheat 21,25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Herman Ellingsen02NORIL Gneist26.056
Oliver Papinski02SWETäby IS26.5311
Joel Åsenlund02SWEIFK Göteborg26.5812
Dennis Holmstedt02SWEIK Westmannia FI26.7413
Oscar Nilsson02SWEIF Rigor26.9715
Sebastian Isakson02SWETäby IS27.1216
Robin Isaksson02SWEIFK Lidingö27.9423
Elias Stadelmann02SWEIK Norrköping FI28.2129

Finalheat 31,15 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jón Torri Hermansson02ISLUFA26.7714
Viktor Palmén02SWEKarlskoga FI27.1817
Albin Persson02SWETyresö FK27.8920
Johan Hannegård02SWEIFK Lidingö27.9121
Jonathan Johnsson02SWEKFUM Örebro27.9524
Erik Albin02SWEIS Göta27.9925
Rasmus Aagard02NORSandefjord28.0426
Anders Bang02DENSparta Atletikbröt-

Finalheat 41,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö27.3118
Michael Rosenqvist02SWEMölndals AIK27.9422
Elias Landberg02SWEIFK Sunne FK28.0727
André Särnholm02SWEKFUM Örebro28.7132
Jan Byrkjeland02NORKoll IL28.9033
Karl-William Einarson02SWEWedevågs IF29.0234
Albin Engqvist02SWEIF Hagen FIK29.2036
Ian Stanojevic02SWEKA 2 IF30.3944

Finalheat 51,35 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Wilhelm Bergentz02SWEKFUM Örebro28.1628
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville28.6330
Johan Wahlgren02SWEUllevi FK29.1335
Herman Forsberg02SWEUllevi FK29.7439
Samuel Melin02SWEIF Kville29.8140
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville30.2343
Almar Adalsteinsson02ISLUIA31.5351
Karl Sten02SWEIF Kronan31.8552

Finalheat 60,95 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ludvig All02SWETäby IS27.7019
Theodór Tristan Sigurdsson02ISLFjölnir Island28.6431
Tobias Rydberg02SWEHässelby SK30.0241
Kjartan Óli Augustsson02ISLFjölnir Island30.7346
Melker Stålnacke02SWEIF Kville30.9248
Gustav Andersson02SWEIFK Lidingö31.0749
Olof Persson02SWEStrands IF32.7853
Erik Lindberg02SWEÅhus FIK33.9854

Finalheat 71,05 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Felix Rosenberg Broberg02SWEUllevi FK26.127
Truls Månsson02SWEÅhus FIK29.4237
Esrom Abreham02SWEHässelby SK29.7038
Axel Hammar02SWEHässelby SK30.1642
Viktor Möller02SWEHässelby SK30.4645
Simon Ritzén02SWETäby IS30.7447
Adam Greisz02SWEFalu IK31.4050


P13 600m
Finalheat 13 jul 
Gustav Harning02SWEUnunge IF 1:33.151
Oscar Taha02SWEIFK Lidingö 1:34.682
Dennis Holmstedt02SWEIK Westmannia FI 1:34.913
Herman Ellingsen02NORIL Gneist 1:38.876
Linus Lindquist02DENSparta Atletik 1:38.897
Christoffer Røstad02NORKristiansand Löpeklubb 1:39.458
Morgan Åkerblom02SWEFK Athlet 1:40.0611
Erik Albin02SWEIS Göta 1:40.1012
Robin Isaksson02SWEIFK Lidingö 1:43.3114
10 Noah Grunnet Nouri02DENSparta Atletik 1:44.0716
11 Per Bucher Johannesen02NORFana IL 1:44.1817

Finalheat 23 jul 
Wilhelm Bergentz02SWEKFUM Örebro 1:36.624
Johan Hannegård02SWEIFK Lidingö 1:39.859
Anders Bang02DENSparta Atletik 1:39.9610
Joel Priore02SWELerum Friidrott 1:43.2613
Albin Persson02SWETyresö FK 1:43.9615
Christian Holst Lindgreen02DENSparta Atletik 1:44.8318
Oscar Nordfjell02SWEIFK Göteborg 1:44.8919
Kevin Bodén02SWEMotala AIF 1:45.4121
Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK 1:46.4222
10 Axel Henriksson02SWEIF Kville 1:47.7523
Jacob Erwing02SWEKA 2 IFbröt-
Ludvig All02SWETäby ISej start-

Finalheat 33 jul 
Jón Torri Hermansson02ISLUFA 1:37.985
Viktor Palmén02SWEKarlskoga FI 1:45.2520
Karl Källman02SWEHässelby SK 1:49.7926
Aske Key Benediktsson02DENViborg AM 1:50.4427
Karl-William Einarson02SWEWedevågs IF 1:52.2029
Almar Adalsteinsson02ISLUIA 1:56.5131
Melker Stålnacke02SWEIF Kville 1:56.8732
Noa Escobar Särnbratt02SWESävedalens AIK 1:56.8933
Nils Thorin03SWEÖrgryte ISej start-

Finalheat 43 jul 
Truls Månsson02SWEÅhus FIK 1:48.3124
Axel Hammar02SWEHässelby SK 1:48.7625
Elias Landberg02SWEIFK Sunne FK 1:52.0828
Adam Greisz02SWEFalu IK 1:55.0230
Sixten Thurfjell02SWESävedalens AIK 1:59.0334
Kjartan Óli Augustsson02ISLFjölnir Island 1:59.9635
Olof Persson02SWEStrands IF 2:00.7236
Ådne Opaker Öines02NORUll/Kisa IL 2:02.5737
Elias Brattberg02SWEMölndals AIK 2:13.9738
Karl-Johan Ingesson02SWEÖresund FKej start-


P13 1500m
Finalheat 14 jul 
Linus Lindquist02DENSparta Atletik 4:38.661
Wilhelm Bergentz02SWEKFUM Örebro 4:39.612
Morgan Åkerblom02SWEFK Athlet 4:42.013
Erik Albin02SWEIS Göta 4:49.264
Elias Daland02NORSörild IL 4:53.115
Oskar Karlsson02SWESK Graal 4:53.366
Christoffer Røstad02NORKristiansand Löpeklubb 4:54.367
Arvid Einarsson02SWEHässleholms AIS 4:56.418
Albin Wallenius03SWEVästerås FK 4:58.149
10 Axel Henriksson02SWEIF Kville 5:01.5310
11 Christian Holst Lindgreen02DENSparta Atletik 5:03.2611
12 Noah Grunnet Nouri02DENSparta Atletik 5:03.3912
13 Oscar Nordfjell02SWEIFK Göteborg 5:04.7513
14 Oscar Riis03DENBallerup AK 5:10.8317

Finalheat 24 jul 
Kevin Bodén02SWEMotala AIF 5:05.7714
Karl-Johan Ingesson02SWEÖresund FK 5:06.7515
Fabian Haeffler03SWEMölndals AIK 5:08.0416
Michael Rosenqvist02SWEMölndals AIK 5:13.0418
Albin Persson02SWETyresö FK 5:13.1019
Aske Key Benediktsson02DENViborg AM 5:34.9920
Rasmus Haak03SWEStenungsunds FI 5:35.7521
Almar Adalsteinsson02ISLUIA 5:42.2622
Arthur Brunborg03NORNittedal IL 5:43.0023
10 Karl-William Einarson02SWEWedevågs IF 5:47.3424
11 Rasmus Barth02SWELaholms IF 5:48.8525
12 Erik Weineisen03SWEBjörnstorps IF 5:54.1026
13 Karl Källman02SWEHässelby SK 5:55.5427
14 Olof Persson02SWEStrands IF 5:57.3228


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 1-0,23 jul 
Herman Ellingsen02NORIL Gneist 9.83q
Felix Rosenberg Broberg02SWEUllevi FK10.23
Johan Hannegård02SWEIFK Lidingö10.30
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville11.19
Lasse Frandsen02DENRödding AK11.53
Axel Hammar02SWEHässelby SK12.23
Simon Ritzén02SWETäby IS12.86

Försök heat 2-1,93 jul 
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV 9.74q
Per Bucher Johannesen02NORFana IL 9.92q
Ludvig All02SWETäby IS10.23
Lasse Nordås02NORRomerike Friidrett10.37
Tobias Rydberg02SWEHässelby SK11.03
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville11.28
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK11.38

Försök heat 30,03 jul 
Zion Eriksson02SWETäby IS 9.36q
Axel Henriksson02SWEIF Kville 9.99q
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK10.00q
Robin Isaksson02SWEIFK Lidingö10.60
Ola Bokesjö02SWEUllevi FK10.92
Sebastian Isakson02SWETäby IS10.97
Gustav Andersson02SWEIFK Lidingö12.70

Försök heat 4-1,63 jul 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK 9.29q
Oskar Edlund02SWETäby IS 9.96q
Gabriel Wallmark02SWESävedalens AIK10.13q
Anton Hermansson02SWEHögby IF10.20
Jonathan Johnsson02SWEKFUM Örebro10.68
Herman Forsberg02SWEUllevi FK11.23
Samuel Melin02SWEIF Kville11.36

Final-0,63 jul 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK 9.06
Zion Eriksson02SWETäby IS 9.16
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV 9.37
Herman Ellingsen02NORIL Gneist 9.66
Axel Henriksson02SWEIF Kville 9.68
Per Bucher Johannesen02NORFana IL 9.73
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK 9.80
Gabriel Wallmark02SWESävedalens AIK10.09
Oskar Edlund02SWETäby ISej start


P13 Höjd
3 jul 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK171
Zion Eriksson02SWETäby IS167
Lasse Nordås02NORRomerike Friidrett161
William Frisk02SWEIFK Göteborg161
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV161
Johannes Jansson02SWEÖsthammar FI161
Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte IS154
Gabriel Wallmark02SWESävedalens AIK154
Anton Hermansson02SWEHögby IF154
10 Pascal Lehmann02GERVfL Rathenow150
11 Albert Ivarsson02SWEIF Kronan150
12 Theodór Tristan Sigurdsson02ISLFjölnir Island146
13 Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS142
14 Noa Escobar Särnbratt02SWESävedalens AIK137
15 Oswald S. Carstenen02DENSparta Atletik137
15 Teodor Weichbrodt02SWEMölndals AIK137
15 Viggo Cedertjärn02SWELomma FIK137
18 Rasmus Barth02SWELaholms IF137
18 Sander Rye Daae02NORFana IL137
18 Jacob Erwing02SWEKA 2 IF137
21 Rasmus Samuelsson02SWEUllevi FK137
22 Ludvig All02SWETäby IS131
22 Almar Adalsteinsson02ISLUIA131
22 Sebastian Isakson02SWETäby IS131
25 Albin Engqvist02SWEIF Hagen FIK131
25 Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville131
27 Anton Börås02SWEMölndals AIK131
28 Ola Bokesjö02SWEUllevi FK131
29 Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville131
30 Malte Rosvall02SWESävedalens AIK131
31 Elmer Evanson02SWEÖrgryte IS124
31 Ian Stanojevic02SWEKA 2 IF124
33 Elliot Feltzing02SWEKongahälla AIK124
Adam Greisz02SWEFalu IKX
Simon Ritzén02SWETäby ISX
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF KvilleX


P13 Stav
4 jul 
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV300
Kasper Fjeldstad03NORASK Friidrett267
Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK250
Malte Rosvall02SWESävedalens AIK233
Sten Hagström03SWEÖrgryte IS233
Elliot Duvert03SWEIFK Märsta233
Emil Boesen03DENBallerup AK214
Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte IS214
Jesper Dreifaldt02SWEÅhus FIK195
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville195
11 Rasmus Samuelsson02SWEUllevi FK195
12 Simon Ritzén02SWETäby IS174


P13 Längdzon
5 jul 
Julius-Aurel Hack02GERSC Electronic Hohen Neuendorf5,870,8
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK5,810,2
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV5,50-0,2
Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik5,430,0
Oliver Papinski02SWETäby IS5,410,4
Jón Torri Hermansson02ISLUFA5,320,1
Pascal Lehmann02GERVfL Rathenow5,240,3
Gabriel Wallmark02SWESävedalens AIK5,170,1
Hendrik Woie Flølo02NORBergens Turnforening5,09-0,2
10 Joel Åsenlund02SWEIFK Göteborg5,040,3
11 Ludvig All02SWETäby IS4,960,3
12 Anton Hermansson02SWEHögby IF4,940,0
13 Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK4,920,3
14 Jonathan Johnsson02SWEKFUM Örebro4,880,2
15 Albert Ivarsson02SWEIF Kronan4,860,4
16 Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK4,810,3   4,81
17 Theodór Tristan Sigurdsson02ISLFjölnir Island4,810,4   4,75
18 Isac Engman02SWEIFK Trelleborg4,750,0
19 Erik Albin02SWEIS Göta4,72-0,1
20 Viktor Palmén02SWEKarlskoga FI4,680,1   4,65
21 William Frisk02SWEIFK Göteborg4,68-0,2   1,96
22 Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville4,660,2
23 Waldemar Knight02SWESävedalens AIK4,650,4
24 André Särnholm02SWEKFUM Örebro4,64-0,2
25 Karl-William Einarson02SWEWedevågs IF4,630,0   4,61
26 Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte IS4,630,1   4,57
27 Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö4,520,0
28 Michael Rosenqvist02SWEMölndals AIK4,510,1   4,50
29 Elias Landberg02SWEIFK Sunne FK4,51-0,2   4,36
30 Tobias Rydberg02SWEHässelby SK4,480,0
31 Lukas Bertilsson02SWEIFK Göteborg4,450,2
32 Samuel Melin02SWEIF Kville4,400,1
33 Rasmus Aagard02NORSandefjord4,370,2   4,34
34 Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville4,370,0   4,33
35 Sander Rye Daae02NORFana IL4,300,1
36 Almar Adalsteinsson02ISLUIA4,230,3   4,23
37 Albin Engqvist02SWEIF Hagen FIK4,23-0,1   4,14
38 Andreas Karlsson02SWEKarlskoga FI4,050,0   4,04
39 Kjartan Óli Augustsson02ISLFjölnir Island4,050,3   3,75
40 Simon Ritzén02SWETäby IS4,040,1
41 Edvin Karlsson02SWEIF Kville4,030,2
42 Axel Hammar02SWEHässelby SK4,02-0,6
43 Sixten Thurfjell02SWESävedalens AIK4,000,1
44 Esrom Abreham02SWEHässelby SK3,990,0
45 Adam Greisz02SWEFalu IK3,950,3
46 Karl Sten02SWEIF Kronan3,900,0
47 Ian Stanojevic02SWEKA 2 IF3,840,2
48 Paul Wilby02SCOInverness Harriers3,780,4
49 Albin Löfving02SWEIF Kville3,770,1


P13 Trestegzon
4 jul 
Johannes Jansson02SWEÖsthammar FI11,27-0,3
Gabriel Wallmark02SWESävedalens AIK11,25-0,1
Hendrik Woie Flølo02NORBergens Turnforening11,14-0,1
Joel Åsenlund02SWEIFK Göteborg11,11-0,1
Jón Torri Hermansson02ISLUFA10,970,2
Oliver Papinski02SWETäby IS10,82-0,5
Elias Stadelmann02SWEIK Norrköping FI10,49-0,3
Johan Hannegård02SWEIFK Lidingö10,23-0,2
William Frisk02SWEIFK Göteborg10,15-1,0
10 Albert Ivarsson02SWEIF Kronan10,13-0,3
11 Anton Hermansson02SWEHögby IF10,100,2
12 Axel Henriksson02SWEIF Kville10,01-0,7
13 Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö9,92-0,6
14 Lukas Bertilsson02SWEIFK Göteborg9,90-0,5
15 Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville9,850,2
16 Johan Wahlgren02SWEUllevi FK9,78-0,5
17 André Särnholm02SWEKFUM Örebro9,620,5
18 Karl Ludvik02SWETurebergs FK9,60-0,5
19 Robin Isaksson02SWEIFK Lidingö9,58-0,6
20 Theodór Tristan Sigurdsson02ISLFjölnir Island9,55-0,2
21 Ludvig All02SWETäby IS9,54-0,7
22 Waldemar Knight02SWESävedalens AIK9,46-0,3
23 Samuel Melin02SWEIF Kville9,43-0,7
24 Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville9,380,4
25 Karl-William Einarson02SWEWedevågs IF9,37-0,1
26 Sander Rye Daae02NORFana IL9,35-0,2
27 Pontus Gustavsson02SWEVästerås FK9,33-0,9
28 Rasmus Aagard02NORSandefjord9,15-0,2
29 Karl Sten02SWEIF Kronan8,930,0


P13 Kula3.0 kg
5 jul 
Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK13,31
Julius-Aurel Hack02GERSC Electronic Hohen Neuendorf12,67
Andreas Henriksson02SWEIFK Lund11,68
Niklas Sjöblom02SWERånäs 4H11,21
Karl Ludvik02SWETurebergs FK11,13
Pontus Gustavsson02SWEVästerås FK10,85
Joel Åsenlund02SWEIFK Göteborg10,60
Oliver Papinski02SWETäby IS10,30
Mattias Haag02SWEMölndals AIK10,22
10 Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS10,20
11 Johan Hannegård02SWEIFK Lidingö10,12
12 Robin Isaksson02SWEIFK Lidingö9,82
13 Truls Månsson02SWEÅhus FIK9,75
14 Oswald S. Carstenen02DENSparta Atletik9,69
15 Martin Jahnsson02FINPargas IF9,02
16 Christian Holst Lindgreen02DENSparta Atletik8,99
17 Sebastian Isakson02SWETäby IS8,84
18 Hendrik Woie Flølo02NORBergens Turnforening8,81
19 Viggo Cedertjärn02SWELomma FIK8,64
20 Esrom Abreham02SWEHässelby SK8,54
21 Waldemar Knight02SWESävedalens AIK8,41
22 Lasse Frandsen02DENRödding AK8,23
23 William Frisk02SWEIFK Göteborg8,09
25 Erik Lindberg02SWEÅhus FIK8,03
26 Ludvig All02SWETäby IS7,77
27 Rasmus Samuelsson02SWEUllevi FK7,65
28 Andreas Karlsson02SWEKarlskoga FI7,26
29 Gustav Andersson02SWEIFK Lidingö6,57
30 Viktor Möller02SWEHässelby SK6,28
31 Kjartan Óli Augustsson02ISLFjölnir Island6,11


P13 Spjut400 g
3 jul 
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV44,35
Andreas Henriksson02SWEIFK Lund44,31
Martin Jahnsson02FINPargas IF43,82
Jón Torri Hermansson02ISLUFA42,38
Karl Ludvik02SWETurebergs FK42,35
Pontus Gustavsson02SWEVästerås FK39,37
Robin Isaksson02SWEIFK Lidingö38,22
Pascal Lehmann02GERVfL Rathenow38,20
Lasse Frandsen02DENRödding AK35,62
10 Julius-Aurel Hack02GERSC Electronic Hohen Neuendorf35,13
11 Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS33,04
12 Malte Rosvall02SWESävedalens AIK32,36
13 Johannes Jansson02SWEÖsthammar FI32,30
14 Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville32,23
15 Rasmus Samuelsson02SWEUllevi FK31,16
16 Almar Adalsteinsson02ISLUIA29,78
17 Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK29,04
18 Gabriel Axelsson02SWEUpsala IF27,76
19 Karl Sten02SWEIF Kronan24,04


P12 60m
Försök heat 11,94 jul 
Lucas Ulegård03SWEVästerås FK 8.37q
Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK 8.92q
Mathias Hille Arnesen03NORHøybråten og Stovner IL 8.92q
Ville Andersson03SWELjungby FIK 9.00
Anton Essén03SWEBokenäs IF 9.01
Aanund Olavson Tveitå03NOROtra IL 9.31
Nils Ekroth03SWEUpsala IF 9.49
Starkadur Sigurdarsson03ISLUFA 9.76

Försök heat 20,64 jul 
David Thid03SWEHuddinge AIS 8.34q
Hans Erland Thomsen03FÄRFäröarna 8.82q
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS 9.04
Samuel Karlsson03SWEKongahälla AIK 9.05
Liam Wiklander03SWEIK Norrköping FI 9.05
Elias Dahl Lunøe03DENSparta Atletik 9.10
Arthur Brunborg03NORNittedal IL10.09

Försök heat 32,04 jul 
Viktor Wall03SWETyresö FK 8.41q
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS 8.52q
Birnir Vagn Finnsson03ISLUFA 8.74q
Dhruv Mehrotra03DENSparta Atletik 8.78q
Simon Ander03SWEÅkersberga SK 9.01
Håvard Seim Berentsen03NORFana IL 9.08
Jonathan Kihlström03SWEHässelby SK 9.17

Försök heat 43,04 jul 
Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik 8.30q
Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad 8.66q
Samuel Ekelund03SWEEslövs AI 8.68q
Julius Geiryd03SWEHuddinge AIS 9.18
Simen Nordheim Berg03NORHøybråten og Stovner IL 9.22
Niklas Wall03SWETyresö FK 9.44
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott 9.46
Axel Nätstrand03SWEÖrgryte IS 9.83

Försök heat 52,44 jul 
Kalle Georgsson03SWEHögbo GIF 8.29q
Vincent Arousell03SWEHässelby SK 8.47q
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK 8.50q
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK 8.57q
Jesper Ahlin03SWEVäsby IK 8.90q
Tobias Erlandh03SWEKFUM Örebro 8.95q
Vitus Bergenser03DENHjørring Atletik 9.12
Ólafur Snaer Eyólfsson03ISLUFA 9.35
Sten Hagström03SWEÖrgryte IS 9.61

Finalheat 11,64 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
David Thid03SWEHuddinge AIS 8.25
Lucas Ulegård03SWEVästerås FK 8.28
Kalle Georgsson03SWEHögbo GIF 8.30
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS 8.30
Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik 8.31
Viktor Wall03SWETyresö FK 8.33
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK 8.63
Vincent Arousell03SWEHässelby SK 8.68
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK 8.68

Finalheat 21,34 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad 8.62
Samuel Ekelund03SWEEslövs AI 8.68
Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK 8.83
Dhruv Mehrotra03DENSparta Atletik 8.83
Hans Erland Thomsen03FÄRFäröarna 8.90
Jesper Ahlin03SWEVäsby IK 8.95
Birnir Vagn Finnsson03ISLUFA 9.00
Mathias Hille Arnesen03NORHøybråten og Stovner IL 9.10
Tobias Erlandh03SWEKFUM Örebro 9.11


P12 200m
Finalheat 11,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Viktor Wall03SWETyresö FK26.341
Kalle Georgsson03SWEHögbo GIF26.912
David Thid03SWEHuddinge AIS27.323
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS27.764
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK28.526
Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad28.979
Hans Erland Thomsen03FÄRFäröarna29.3213
Niklas Wall03SWETyresö FK29.3414
Ólafur Snaer Eyólfsson03ISLUFA31.3523

Finalheat 21,25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK28.597
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS28.658
Vitus Bergenser03DENHjørring Atletik29.1610
Håvard Seim Berentsen03NORFana IL29.2811
Birnir Vagn Finnsson03ISLUFA29.3112
Simen Nordheim Berg03NORHøybråten og Stovner IL29.6415
Samuel Karlsson03SWEKongahälla AIK30.9419
Starkadur Sigurdarsson03ISLUFA31.2621

Finalheat 31,25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vincent Arousell03SWEHässelby SK27.835
Julius Geiryd03SWEHuddinge AIS30.1816
Simon Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK30.6517
Nils Ekroth03SWEUpsala IF30.7218
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott30.9620
Ville Andersson03SWELjungby FIK31.3022
Jonathan Kihlström03SWEHässelby SK31.4124
Arthur Brunborg03NORNittedal IL35.7925


P12 600m
Finalheat 13 jul 
Vitus Bergenser03DENHjørring Atletik 1:36.881
Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg03NORNittedal IL 1:39.672
Albin Wallenius03SWEVästerås FK 1:40.003
Sondre Rökenes03NORBækkelaget SK 1:40.804
Fabian Haeffler03SWEMölndals AIK 1:43.395
Albert Henriksson03SWEÅkersberga SK 1:43.416
Henrik Franzén03SWEKFUM Örebro 1:44.377
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS 1:45.689
Filip Björkman03SWEIFK Mora 1:47.4311
10 Hans Erland Thomsen03FÄRFäröarna 1:49.8012

Finalheat 23 jul 
Kalle Georgsson03SWEHögbo GIF 1:44.498
Oscar Riis03DENBallerup AK 1:47.1910
Sivert Juven03NORNesbyen 1:51.4813
Simon Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK 1:52.5514
Liam Wiklander03SWEIK Norrköping FI 1:52.9215
Nils Thorin03SWEÖrgryte IS 1:53.5616
Arthur Brunborg03NORNittedal IL 1:58.7418
Carl Erixon03SWEMölndals AIK 2:02.1221
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte ISej start-

Finalheat 33 jul 
Nils Ekroth03SWEUpsala IF 1:55.0117
Rasmus Haak03SWEStenungsunds FI 1:59.9219
Erik Weineisen03SWEBjörnstorps IF 1:59.9520
Ville Andersson03SWELjungby FIK 2:03.5422
Love Söderpalm03SWEÖrgryte IS 2:05.2923
Starkadur Sigurdarsson03ISLUFAbröt-
Ólafur Snaer Eyólfsson03ISLUFAej start-
Birnir Vagn Finnsson03ISLUFAej start-


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 1-0,73 jul 
David Thid03SWEHuddinge AIS 9.94q
Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik 9.98q
Viktor Wall03SWETyresö FK11.21
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS11.24
Vincent Arousell03SWEHässelby SK11.49
Liam Wiklander03SWEIK Norrköping FI11.52
Fabian Haeffler03SWEMölndals AIK12.27
Starkadur Sigurdarsson03ISLUFA13.05

Försök heat 2-0,33 jul 
Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK10.32q
Mats William Marrot03NORBækkelaget SK10.34q
Elliot Duvert03SWEIFK Märsta10.85q
Lukas Bjuremar03SWEKFUM Örebro11.45
Sten Hagström03SWEÖrgryte IS11.62
Ólafur Snaer Eyólfsson03ISLUFA12.72
Kasper Fjeldstad03NORASK Friidrettbröt
Hans Erland Thomsen03FÄRFäröarnaej start

Försök heat 30,33 jul 
Vincent Stenzel03GERRostock 1 LAV10.22q
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS10.38q
Birnir Vagn Finnsson03ISLUFA10.60q
Emil Boesen03DENBallerup AK10.80q
Julius Geiryd03SWEHuddinge AIS11.89
Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 0412.99
Arthur Brunborg03NORNittedal IL13.21
Dhruv Mehrotra03DENSparta Atletikbröt

Final0,13 jul 
David Thid03SWEHuddinge AIS 9.73
Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik 9.85
Mats William Marrot03NORBækkelaget SK 9.88
Vincent Stenzel03GERRostock 1 LAV10.00
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS10.14
Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK10.39
Emil Boesen03DENBallerup AK10.68
Elliot Duvert03SWEIFK Märsta10.74
Birnir Vagn Finnsson03ISLUFA10.96


P12 Höjd
4 jul 
Jacob Thelander03SWELjungby FIK165
David Thid03SWEHuddinge AIS161
Elliot Duvert03SWEIFK Märsta161
Vincent Stenzel03GERRostock 1 LAV157
Viktor Wall03SWETyresö FK155
Mats William Marrot03NORBækkelaget SK153
Oliver Forsström03SWEHälle IF147
Sondre Rökenes03NORBækkelaget SK147
Vincent Arousell03SWEHässelby SK143
10 Albert Henriksson03SWEÅkersberga SK143
11 Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK139
12 Julius Geiryd03SWEHuddinge AIS135
13 Ólafur Snaer Eyólfsson03ISLUFA135
14 Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott135
15 Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS135
16 Aanund Olavson Tveitå03NOROtra IL135
17 Simon Ander03SWEÅkersberga SK130
18 Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK130
19 Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 04124
19 Niklas Wall03SWETyresö FK124
21 Starkadur Sigurdarsson03ISLUFA124


P12 Längdzon
5 jul 
David Thid03SWEHuddinge AIS5,360,8
Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik5,221,3
Mats William Marrot03NORBækkelaget SK5,161,7
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS4,900,6   4,75
Vincent Stenzel03GERRostock 1 LAV4,902,2   4,68 0,2
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK4,680,7   4,68
Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,68-0,5   4,57
Emil Boesen03DENBallerup AK4,661,1
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK4,580,7
10 Vincent Arousell03SWEHässelby SK4,560,1
11 Samuel Ekelund03SWEEslövs AI4,540,2
12 Hans Erland Thomsen03FÄRFäröarna4,520,4
13 Sondre Rökenes03NORBækkelaget SK4,490,5
14 Kasper Fjeldstad03NORASK Friidrett4,460,8
15 Elliot Duvert03SWEIFK Märsta4,34-0,6
16 Birnir Vagn Finnsson03ISLUFA4,33-0,4   4,31
17 Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK4,331,1   4,08
18 Ólafur Snaer Eyólfsson03ISLUFA4,270,5   4,21
19 Simen Nordheim Berg03NORHøybråten og Stovner IL4,270,6   4,12
20 Nils Thorin03SWEÖrgryte IS4,250,0   4,23
21 Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS4,250,5   4,12
22 Julius Geiryd03SWEHuddinge AIS4,231,9   4,10
23 Lucas Ulegård03SWEVästerås FK4,230,4
24 Dhruv Mehrotra03DENSparta Atletik4,190,0
25 Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK4,160,3
26 Mathias Hille Arnesen03NORHøybråten og Stovner IL4,130,3
27 Lukas Bjuremar03SWEKFUM Örebro4,110,1
28 Tobias Erlandh03SWEKFUM Örebro4,09-0,4   4,01
29 Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 044,091,3
30 Aanund Olavson Tveitå03NOROtra IL4,00-0,1
31 Nils Ekroth03SWEUpsala IF3,960,3
32 Henrik Franzén03SWEKFUM Örebro3,930,0
33 Starkadur Sigurdarsson03ISLUFA3,920,3   3,86
34 Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott3,920,8   3,69
35 Arthur Brunborg03NORNittedal IL3,400,5
Elias Dahl Lunøe03DENSparta AtletikX


P12 Kula3.0 kg
3 jul 
Jesper Ahlin03SWEVäsby IK12,33
Max Andersson03SWEEslövs AI10,13
Viktor Wall03SWETyresö FK9,95
Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK9,32
Leo Bystedt03SWEVästerås FK8,88
Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 048,17
Aanund Olavson Tveitå03NOROtra IL8,13
Lukas Bjuremar03SWEKFUM Örebro8,05
Niklas Wall03SWETyresö FK7,36
10 Elias Dahl Lunøe03DENSparta Atletik7,03
11 Vincent Arousell03SWEHässelby SK6,35


P12 Spjut400 g
4 jul 
Max Andersson03SWEEslövs AI41,66
Mats William Marrot03NORBækkelaget SK38,51
Mathias Hille Arnesen03NORHøybråten og Stovner IL35,48
Jacob Thelander03SWELjungby FIK32,96
Elliot Duvert03SWEIFK Märsta30,15
Vincent Stenzel03GERRostock 1 LAV28,57
Leo Bystedt03SWEVästerås FK28,36
David Thid03SWEHuddinge AIS27,58
Lucas Jansson03SWELjungby FIK26,00
10 Tobias Erlandh03SWEKFUM Örebro24,95
11 Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad24,81
12 Jesper Ahlin03SWEVäsby IK24,77
13 Viktor Wall03SWETyresö FK24,06
14 Lukas Bjuremar03SWEKFUM Örebro24,01
15 Ólafur Snaer Eyólfsson03ISLUFA22,72
16 Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 0421,59
17 Starkadur Sigurdarsson03ISLUFA18,79


K 100m
Försök heat 11,74 jul 
Elin Östlund91SWEKFUM Örebro11.93q
Alvilde Grønneberg92NORIK Tjalve12.28q
Linda Frödin93SWETurebergs FK12.37q
Estelle Montler91SWEUllevi FK12.53
Frida Hogstrand93SWETäby IS12.77
Caroline Elkjaer95DENAalborg Atletik12.79
Fanny Panboon95SWESkellefteå AIK12.82
Jenny Åkervall72SWEIFK Stocksund13.41

Försök heat 20,34 jul 
Daniella Busk93SWEMalmö AI11.95q
Martha Traoré95DENSparta Atletik12.18q
Julia Hässel94SWETurebergs FK12.48
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen93DENKöbenhavns IF12.57
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK12.66
Anne Sofie Vermund93DENSparta Atletik12.98
Linnéa Mossberg99SWEIK Orient13.25
Sofia Sandgren94SWEKFUM Örebro13.87
Caroline Tegel90SWEIF Göta Karlstadej start

Försök heat 30,14 jul 
Caroline Larsson93SWEHässelby SK12.09q
Maria Gustafsson88SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12.16q
Madeleine Eriksson93SWEIFK Lidingö12.29q
Karin Busch92NORSK Vidar12.39q
Karoline Eskeland92NORIL Skjalg12.66
Karen Clemente Skancke95NORMoelven IL12.98
Julia H Maurer93DENSparta Atletik12.99
Jennika Larsson91SWEIFK Lund13.61

Försök heat 41,94 jul 
Pernilla Nilsson92SWEMalmö AI11.97q
Mette Graversgaard95DENAarhus 1900 AM11.98q
Zarah Buchvald95DENHvidovre Atletik12.40q
Sidsel Bjørgo Adam95NORSK Vidar12.42q
Nina Lundin95SWEGöteborgs KIK12.78
Mia Stenvall90SWEUllevi FK12.92
Cassandra Lobo Vedel95DENAalborg Atletik13.15
Primrose Ulegård76SWEVästerås FK13.33

Försök heat 51,84 jul 
Gladys Bamane89SWESpårvägens FK11.93q
Rebecca Larsson94SWEHässelby SK12.20q
Camilla F. R. Nissen90DENKöbenhavns IF12.31q
Josefin Palm94SWEGefle IF12.33q
Maryann Andréasson92SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.37q
Sara Ulin91SWEKFUM Örebro12.79
Emma Vitale93DENSparta Atletik13.09
Mette Jepsen70DENHvidovre AtletikDQ Tjuvstart

Finalheat 11,84 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Daniella Busk93SWEMalmö AI11.63
Elin Östlund91SWEKFUM Örebro11.69
Gladys Bamane89SWESpårvägens FK11.80
Caroline Larsson93SWEHässelby SK11.88
Pernilla Nilsson92SWEMalmö AI11.95
Mette Graversgaard95DENAarhus 1900 AM11.98
Martha Traoré95DENSparta Atletik12.07
Rebecca Larsson94SWEHässelby SK12.14
Maria Gustafsson88SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12.17

Finalheat 20,74 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Karin Busch92NORSK Vidar12.27
Alvilde Grønneberg92NORIK Tjalve12.29
Linda Frödin93SWETurebergs FK12.31
Zarah Buchvald95DENHvidovre Atletik12.33
Sidsel Bjørgo Adam95NORSK Vidar12.42
Camilla F. R. Nissen90DENKöbenhavns IF12.45
Josefin Palm94SWEGefle IF12.54
Madeleine Eriksson93SWEIFK LidingöDQTjuvstart
Maryann Andréasson92SWEIF Göta Karlstadej start


K 200m
Finalheat 10,95 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elisabeth Slettum86NORIL Skjalg23.641
Ida Bakke Hansen93NORSandnes IL23.902
Pernilla Nilsson92SWEMalmö AI24.473
Maria Gustafsson88SWERåby-Rekarne FIF24.494
Mette Graversgaard95DENAarhus 1900 AM24.555
Gladys Bamane89SWESpårvägens FK24.556
Ida Hansen93SWEIF Göta Karlstad24.597
Benedikte Hauge89NORKristiansand IF24.719
Sandra Törnros95SWEGefle IF25.4817

Finalheat 22,15 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emily Norum96NORSteinkjer FIK24.698
Estelle Montler91SWEUllevi FK25.1310
Heidi Hessan Naess89NORTyrving IL25.1811
Rebecca Larsson94SWEHässelby SK25.1912
Caroline Kihlblom94SWETurebergs FK25.2213
Linda Frödin93SWETurebergs FK25.2715
Alvilde Grønneberg92NORIK Tjalve25.7421
Zarah Buchvald95DENHvidovre Atletik25.7622
Caroline Andersson92SWEIF Göta Karlstad26.8238

Finalheat 31,25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Camilla F. R. Nissen90DENKöbenhavns IF25.2514
Sara Bley91SWEGoIF Tjalve25.3316
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen93DENKöbenhavns IF25.5018
Julia Hässel94SWETurebergs FK25.5619
Frida Hogstrand93SWETäby IS25.7020
Karoline Eskeland92NORIL Skjalg25.9325
Johanna Holmén Svensson95SWEUllevi FK25.9526
Nina Lundin95SWEGöteborgs KIK26.2629

Finalheat 42,45 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Olivia Tuokila00DENSparta Atletik25.9023
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl00DENSparta Atletik25.9124
Freja Andersdotter01SWEKA 2 IF26.0427
Sara Ulin91SWEKFUM Örebro26.0528
Åsa Söderlund93SWEUllevi FK26.3330
Karen Clemente Skancke95NORMoelven IL26.3631
Mia Stenvall90SWEUllevi FK26.5433
Stina M Jansson94SWEGefle IF27.4344

Finalheat 51,55 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Julia H Maurer93DENSparta Atletik26.4632
Linnea Ivarsson94SWELerum Friidrott26.5534
Josefine Gabrielsson92SWEGoIF Tjalve26.6635
Josephine Risberg Thoor95SWEIFK Helsingborg26.7636
Gertrud Rose Jensen01DENSparta Atletik26.8539
Hanna Bergqvist91SWEÖrgryte IS26.9240
Lina Hansson90SWEUllevi FK27.1141
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang95DENAalborg Atletik27.3543

Finalheat 61,25 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emma Vitale93DENSparta Atletik26.8037
Laura Nørrung Poulsen00DENSparta Atletik27.2042
Jenny Åkervall72SWEIFK Stocksund27.5345
Ingrid Cederlöw94NORIL Skjalg27.8646
Josefin Havdelin95SWEIFK Lidingö27.8747
Kristin Andersson92SWEIF Göta Karlstad28.4848
Jonna Lindbom90SWEFIF Gnistan28.5549
Sofia Sandgren94SWEKFUM Örebro29.1150


K 400m
Finalheat 14 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard98DENSparta Atletik54.171
Benedikte Hauge89NORKristiansand IF54.352
Emily Norum96NORSteinkjer FIK54.813
Josefin Magnusson89SWEMalmö AI54.894
Elin Moraiti91SWEHässelby SK55.165
Sara Bley91SWEGoIF Tjalve56.016
Karoline Daland99NORSörild IL56.047
Thordis Eva Steinsdottir00ISLFH56.058
Ida Fillingsnes90DENKöbenhavns IF56.319

Finalheat 24 jul 
Alexandra Everett96SWEMalmö AI56.4510
Frida Grindheim96SWEMalmö AI56.7011
Ida Holm93SWETäby IS57.0313
Caroline Kihlblom94SWETurebergs FK57.3314
Johanna Holmén Svensson95SWEUllevi FK58.0416
Åsa Söderlund93SWEUllevi FK58.2017
Isabelle Eriksson86SWEIFK Lidingö58.2418
Anna T Andersen95DENAarhus 1900 AM58.3219
Agnes Erlingsdottir90NORIK Tjalve59.6025

Finalheat 34 jul 
Freja Wærness00DENAalborg Atletik56.8312
Ania Zielinkiewicz89NORLillehammer IF57.6615
Kim McCabe90SWEIFK Lund59.0322
Karoline Eskeland92NORIL Skjalg59.2023
Caroline Andersson92SWEIF Göta Karlstad60.2930
Nathalie Richter00DENAalborg Atletik60.4433
Josefin la Fleur94SWEYstads IF60.5034
Linnea Ivarsson94SWELerum Friidrott60.8736
Jennie Hurkmans84SWETurebergs FK61.1137

Finalheat 44 jul 
 Camilla F. R. Nissen90DENKöbenhavns IFbröt-
Alice Petersson95SWEKalmar SK58.8920
Emelie Gabrielsson88SWEGoIF Tjalve59.0121
Louise Jörgensen91DENKöbenhavns IF59.5124
Josefine Gabrielsson92SWEGoIF Tjalve59.7926
Katrine Holten Kristensen89DENKöbenhavns IF59.8427
Veronica Undseth94NORHerkules FK60.0129
Josephine Risberg Thoor95SWEIFK Helsingborg60.3131
Ane Bakken Hodt95NORSturla60.4432

Finalheat 54 jul 
Tina Helen Bergem94NORIK Tjalve59.8628
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang95DENAalborg Atletik60.6835
Sophia Geirup94SWEUllevi FK61.5338
Hanna Bergqvist91SWEÖrgryte IS61.5739
Minda Langmoen95SWEUllevi FK61.6240
Jenny Åkervall72SWEIFK Stocksund61.6841
Stina M Jansson94SWEGefle IF62.1742
June Bakken Hodt95NORSturla63.3343

Finalheat 64 jul 
Julie Schultz00DENAalborg Atletik63.4044
Marit Liebe Harneshaug93NORTrondheim Friidrett64.4945
Jonna Lindbom90SWEFIF Gnistan64.7346
Vanja Tufvesson85SWEBjörnstorps IF64.7447
Stephanie Ydström92SWEMalmö AI65.0848
Eveliina Hiltunen95SWEUllevi FK67.7949
Ofelia Belkacem95SWEHammarby IF69.1650
Anna Thorndahl95DENAalborg Atletikej start-


K 800m
Finalheat 15 jul 
Ania Zielinkiewicz89NORLillehammer IF 2:08.411
Linn Nilsson90SWEHälle IF 2:08.412
Ida Fillingsnes90DENKöbenhavns IF 2:08.653
Mathilde Myhrvold98NORRaufoss 2:08.754
Linn Söderholm96SWESävedalens AIK 2:08.955
Ronja Fjellner89SWEÖrgryte IS 2:09.626
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK Göteborg 2:09.667
Patricia Striner97SWEMalmö AI 2:10.839
Estelle Montler91SWEUllevi FKbröt-
LineK Schulz96DENAalborg Atletikej start-
Astrid Rosvall97SWEHässelby SKej start-

Finalheat 25 jul 
Josephine Thestrup96DENSparta Atletik 2:10.078
Mia Helene Mörck99DENBagsvaerd AC 2:11.0010
Vilma Jonsson99SWEIFK Lidingö 2:12.0011
Rebecca Hammond91NORIK Tjalve 2:12.2312
Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik97NORIL Gular 2:12.2513
Camilla Ziesler00NORSandnes IL 2:12.4314
Veronica Undseth94NORHerkules FK 2:12.4715
Josefine Rytter94DENBagsvaerd AC 2:12.7116
Louise Jörgensen91DENKöbenhavns IF 2:13.6618
10 Lisa Öhberg88SWEHälle IF 2:17.1727

Finalheat 35 jul 
Alice Petersson95SWEKalmar SK 2:13.3817
Frida Kristiansson92SWEÖrgryte IS 2:14.1519
Anniken Johansen88NORBUL 2:14.8020
Ane Bakken Hodt95NORSturla 2:15.0821
Helena Siltberg87NORBUL 2:15.0922
Vilde Våge Henriksen00NORHaugesund IL 2:15.1923
Mika Söderström99SWEIFK Lidingö 2:15.2924
Agnes Erlingsdottir90NORIK Tjalve 2:15.6025
Ida Nymoen Eltervaag95NORIL Skjalg 2:17.3430
10 June Bakken Hodt95NORSturla 2:20.1133

Finalheat 45 jul 
Erika Bergentz73SWEKFUM Örebro 2:16.8326
Jennie Hurkmans84SWETurebergs FK 2:17.2128
Frida Wallström95SWEIFK Umeå 2:17.2629
Sophia Geirup94SWEUllevi FK 2:18.5031
Kristine Lande Dommersnes99NORHaugesund IL 2:19.3532
Anna Engelin98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott 2:20.3034
My Sänneskog96SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:20.3835
Lisa Bergdahl95SWESävedalens AIK 2:20.3836
Liz-Helen Löchen83NORSK Vidar 2:22.4338
10 Louise Höj Jensen97DENAGF Atletik 2:32.3245

Finalheat 55 jul 
Emelie Gabrielsson88SWEGoIF Tjalve 2:22.0537
Stina Åberg94SWEHammarby IF 2:24.2639
Rebecca Arnesson92SWEIFK Växjö 2:24.9340
Vanja Tufvesson85SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:26.5241
Emma Löfqvist95SWEIK Akele 2:27.2742
Annica Larsson94SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott 2:27.9343
Caroline Hjalmarsson93SWEHovslätts IK 2:28.9744
Emma Forss94SWEHammarby IF 2:34.1346
Ofelia Belkacem95SWEHammarby IF 2:40.2647


K 1500m
Finalheat 14 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Anna Emilie Møller97DENBlovstrød Løverne 4:26.601
Josephine Thestrup96DENSparta Atletik 4:27.682
Linn Nilsson90SWEHälle IF 4:27.953
Ronja Fjellner89SWEÖrgryte IS 4:27.994
Maria Larsen96DENKöbenhavns IF 4:28.175
Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik97NORIL Gular 4:28.786
Elisabeth Angell Bergh96NORHaugesund IL 4:29.107
Klara Bodinsson90SWESävedalens AIK 4:29.258
Lisbeth Pedersen75NORIK Tjalve 4:29.549
10 Rebecca Hammond91NORIK Tjalve 4:30.9910
11 Aurora Dybedokken95NORTyrving IL 4:31.7011
12 Josefine Gerdevåg81SWEKFUM Örebro 4:32.0612
13 Camilla Ziesler00NORSandnes IL4:32.1813
14 Tova Eurén94SWEGöteborgs KIK4:32.7814
15 Caroline Ziesler95NORIK Tjalve 4:35.0015
16 Josefine Rytter94DENBagsvaerd AC 4:35.5716
17 Lisa Öhberg88SWEHälle IF 4:36.7417
18 Frida Kristiansson92SWEÖrgryte IS 4:37.6118
19 Isabell Norstedt95SWEIFK Helsingborg 4:42.8925
20 Isabella Andersson97SWETurebergs FK 4:43.2626
21 Hedda Bångman95SWETrångsvikens IF 4:46.3629

Finalheat 24 jul 
Emma Jansson91SWEHässelby SK 4:40.0019
Anniken Johansen88NORBUL 4:40.4820
Erika Bergentz73SWEKFUM Örebro 4:40.8321
Marie Synnøve Qvale94NORIK Tjalve 4:42.0322
Lisa Bergdahl95SWESävedalens AIK 4:42.6923
Sara Holmgren90SWESävedalens AIK 4:42.7724
Josephine Brysting95DENKöbenhavns IF 4:45.1827
Vilde Våge Henriksen00NORHaugesund IL 4:46.1228
Frida Wallström95SWEIFK Umeå 4:49.1830
10 Kristine Lande Dommersnes99NORHaugesund IL 4:50.1631
11 Vienna Dahle92NORIL Skjalg 4:52.0532
12 Malin Strand93SWESävedalens AIK 4:53.0733
13 Rebecca Arnesson92SWEIFK Växjö 4:55.1834
14 Stina Åberg94SWEHammarby IF 4:56.1635
15 Emma Löfqvist95SWEIK Akele 4:56.8836
16 Anette Lundqvist85SWEFalkenbergs IK 5:12.9437
17 Ida Nymoen Eltervaag95NORIL Skjalg 5:14.6538
18 Gígja Gunnlaugsdóttir82ISLIR 5:18.3339
19 Annica Larsson94SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott 5:35.6240


K 3000m
Finalheat 13 jul 
Maria Larsen96DENKöbenhavns IF 9:21.781
Anna Emilie Møller97DENBlovstrød Løverne 9:24.042
Caroline Ziesler95NORIK Tjalve 9:35.553
Emma Dahl91SWEÖrgryte IS 9:36.274
Josefine Gerdevåg81SWEKFUM Örebro 9:38.855
Frida Kristiansson92SWEÖrgryte IS 9:39.826
LineK Schulz96DENAalborg Atletik 9:53.607
Hedda Bångman95SWETrångsvikens IF 9:58.318
Vienna Dahle92NORIL Skjalg10:01.819
10 Maria Sandström90SWEMalmö AI10:02.4910
11 Sara Holmgren90SWESävedalens AIK10:03.0311
12 Clara Kall99DENSparta Atletik10:03.8312
13 Malin Jonsson96SWESävedalens AIK10:09.9713
14 Hannah Nilsson91SWEMalmö AI10:11.6614
15 Malin Strand93SWESävedalens AIK10:14.8915
16 Karin Nilsson82SWEUllevi FK10:22.3017
17 Kristina Häggström-Wedding96SWEMotala AIF10:31.4518
18 Evelina Beramand94SWEMölndals AIK10:34.9521

Finalheat 23 jul 
Mariann Roe97NORSkarphedin IL10:17.3316
Alice Greberg98SWEMölndals AIK10:32.9919
Anna Hallberg86SWEMajornas IK10:34.3620
Vilde Oppeberget Nilsen97NORSkarphedin IL10:35.5422
Rebecka Sem96NORGjerpen IF10:36.9123
Lene Sandem88NORBUL10:39.2524
Klara Henriksson97SWEHässelby SK10:39.2625
Hedvig Roesberg Gjerde86NORBUL10:47.1826
Alva Engdahl98SWETrollhättan FIK11:03.2127
10 Freya Orban97SWEIFK Lund11:10.6728
11 Ingrid Naess Johansen97NORIL Gneist11:17.1329
12 Isabella Sheldon97DENSparta Atletik11:29.0130
13 Caroline Amalie Jensen99DENHolte Atletik11:36.50