RESULTAT
SM 2012-08-24/26
Stockholms Stadion
Stadionklubbarna
Uppdaterad: 12-08-29
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   


 
M 200m
Final0,326 aug
Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK20.75
Benjamin Olsson91IFK Helsingborg21.43
Mathias Dufournier90IF Göta Karlstad21.69
Jesper Lang92Öresund FK21.76
Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS21.80
Oskar Åberg89Huddinge AIS21.85
Hampus Forsberg89Öresund FK21.86
Patrik Andersson91IF Kville22.04


M 800m
Final26 aug
Johan Svensson89Spårvägens FK 1:49.1054.49
Johan Rogestedt93Stenungsunds FI 1:49.3454.71
Anton Asplund90Turebergs FK 1:50.6654.92
Karim Mohammadi89Spårvägens FK 1:52.1254.55
Mattias Claesson86Hässelby SK 1:53.0556.08
Christoffer Ohlsson93Umedalens IF 1:53.1655.09
William Levay96Danderyds FF 1:54.6355.38
Robin Rohlén90IFK Umeådns
Håkan Runvik89Malmö AIdns

Final26 aug


M 5000m
Final26 aug
Nacerddine Hallil89Hässelby SK14:02.908:39.51
Olle Walleräng85Spårvägens FK14:11.328:39.39
Johan Hydén89IK Akele14:13.368:40.05
Eric Senorski89Örgryte IS14:13.718:39.86
Erik Widing87Turebergs FK14:28.268:40.50
Haben Idris87Hässelby SK14:34.618:40.16
Patrik Andersson86Hälle IF14:38.878:45.32
Emil Lerdahl82Hammarby IF14:39.898:45.22
Staffan Ek91Björnstorps IF14:42.288:40.90
10 Filip Johansson92Sävedalens AIK14:48.708:51.53
11 Fredrik Uhrbom77Spårvägens FK14:49.148:49.39
12 John Kingstedt92Hammarby IF14:56.238:57.92
13 Andreas Åhwall89Hässelby SK14:56.778:58.68
14 Erik Petersson80Mölndals AIK14:58.969:07.46
15 Abdikadir Abdi87Ullevi FK15:08.739:00.82
16 Kristoffer Österlund72IFK Umeå15:13.509:05.44
17 Hans Larsson81Malmö AI15:15.209:05.19
18 Jan Westerberg80IFK Umeå15:16.149:09.53
19 Simon Toper89Sävedalens AIK15:25.799:07.47
20 André Rangelind91IF Göta Karlstad15:38.719:10.24
Robin Leandersson88Malmö AIdnf


M 110m häck107 cm
Försök heat 1-0,326 aug
Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK14.38Q
Amir Shaker89Råby-Rekarne FIF14.67Q
Jonathan Eklund88Hammarby IF14.74q
Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö14.75
Andreas Andersson87Hässelby SK14.75
Frederick Gustavsson93Spårvägens FK24.24

Försök heat 20,826 aug
Alexander Brorsson90IFK Växjö14.23Q
Anton Levin92IFK Helsingborg14.42Q
Björn Barrefors87Hammarby IF14.50q
Dennis Acson81Hammarby IF14.80
Anders Leifsson92IK Orient15.20

Final-0,526 aug
Alexander Brorsson90IFK Växjö13.98
Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK14.15
Amir Shaker89Råby-Rekarne FIF14.32
Anton Levin92IFK Helsingborg14.35
Björn Barrefors87Hammarby IF14.81
Jonathan Eklund88Hammarby IF14.86


M Höjd
Final26 aug
Jakob Thorvaldsson88IFK Lidingö213
Mehdi Alkhatib87Hammarby IF211
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist89IF Göta Karlstad208
Fredrik Konradsson94IFK Umeå205
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer201
Arlind Shaluni92IK Norrköping FI201
Carl Rönnow90SC Athletique201
Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS201
Erik Liberg93Ullevi FK201
10 Joel Spolén83Örgryte IS197
11 Ola Carlsson75Örgryte IS191
11 Jonathan Kruse95Upsala IF191
11 Fabian Delryd96Täby IS191
11 Fredrik Löfgren94IFK Lund191
15 Henrik Thoms96Hanvikens SK191

191197201205208211213216217219221
O.Carlssonoxxx
E.Libergoxoxoxx- x
J.Spolénoxoxxx
J.Kruseoxxx
H.Thomsxoxxx
A.Carlssonoooxxx
M.Alkhatib--ooxooxxx
P.Frifelt Lundqv.oooooxxx
F.Konradsson-ooxxoxxx
A.Shaluni-ooxxx
F.Löfgrenoxxx
A.Chiguerooxoxxx
J.Thorvaldsson--ooxooxoxxx
F.Delrydoxxx
C.Rönnowooxoxxx


M Tresteg
Final26 aug
Michel Tornéus86Hammarby IF15,90
Moteba Mohamed90Alingsås IF15,79
Anton Andersson81Örgryte IS15,78w
Daniel Lennartsson88Örgryte IS15,44
Sebastian Ekstrand86Öresund FK15,18
Erik Ehrlin90Ärla IF15,05
Dastid Selmani92IFK Lund15,00
Mathias Ström87Örgryte IS14,99
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK14,37

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Sunneborn14,151,314,370,514,120,7
M.StrömX0,114,991,5X-1,3X-1,1X0,514,921,4
S.Ekstrand14,880,515,122,214,913,414,81-0,814,841,815,180,1
A.AnderssonX1,215,782,1X-0,1X1,413,98-0,215,750,9
D.Lennartsson14,921,115,441,3X2,115,270,315,280,6X-0,5
M.Tornéus15,120,715,332,115,26-1,715,602,015,42-,0515,900,7
E.Ehrlin14,301,715,030,9X1,6X2,2X0,515,051,2
D.Selmani14,710,8X-,0715,001,4X-0,3-X0,2
M.MohamedX0,815,791,515,56-0,3X-1,9-15,64-0,7


M Spjut800 g
Final26 aug
Kim Amb90Bålsta IK80,73
Gabriel Wallin81Södertälje IF78,70
Daniel Ragnvaldsson76IFK Umeå72,50
Olof Hansson86Hässelby SK66,44
Jiannis Smalios87KFUM Örebro64,56
Joachim Ivarsson89IFK Växjö62,88
Johan Holmberg88Södertälje IF61,14
Johannes Henriksson93IF Göta Karlstad59,25
Axel Lönegren94Upsala IF58,37
10 Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro54,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.SmaliosX61,4864,5660,62XX
O.Hansson61,3761,3861,2766,4465,1561,44
G.Wallin76,6878,7076,3975,55XX
R.Carlsson53,2151,8754,60
J.Henriksson59,2554,7855,7956,30X55,85
J.Ivarsson61,6558,4462,8862,1059,1860,32
D.Ragnvaldsson63,5066,45X72,5070,6066,64
K.Amb73,8075,3578,4978,7380,7371,31
A.LönegrenX55,7958,37
J.Holmberg58,8458,1557,2456,4259,7861,14


K 200m
Final0,126 aug
Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK23.50
Pernilla Nilsson92IFK Trelleborg24.23
Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK24.28
Angelica Karlsson93Tanums IF24.34
Elise Malmberg95Hässleholms AIS24.52
Mathilda Hellqvist93IK Orient24.64
Daniella Busk93Malmö AI25.17
Lisa Duffy93Hässelby SKdns


K 800m
Final26 aug
Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK 2:08.2866.33
Viktoria Tegenfeldt87IFK Umeå 2:09.6166.34
Lisa Forsberg89Spårvägens FK 2:10.8266.40
Sara Rönnby93Enhörna IF 2:11.8566.68
Ida Holm93Lerum Friidrott 2:13.0566.85
Anna Silvander93Danderyds SK 2:13.5766.57
Lisa Nauclér84Hammarby IF 2:14.3166.93
Charlotte Johansson86IFK Lidingö 2:15.0466.79
Lovisa Grönros93Hammarby IF 2:15.0867.10
10 Hanna Palmgren88Spårvägens FK 2:18.0067.12


K 5000m
Final26 aug
Isabellah Andersson80Hässelby SK16:25.149:45.73
Hanna Bartholomew83Hässelby SK16:30.359:55.12
Elin Borglund91Sävedalens AIK16:37.3410:10.40
Malin Liljestedt80Spårvägens FK16:39.9110:10.07
Cecilia Kleist82IK Akele16:45.5410:09.86
Madeleine Larsson81Hässelby SK16:47.9010:10.47
Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF16:53.1910:10.25
Nina Persson91Örgryte IS16:57.3110:09.94
Frida Aspnäs87GoIF Tjalve17:00.6410:10.19
10 Lisa Öhberg88Hälle IF17:13.6210:14.68
11 Cecilia Norrbom88Spårvägens FK17:16.4410:15.26
12 Josefine Ambjörnsson83Hässelby SK17:18.9910:18.89
13 Hanna Lindholm79FK Studenterna17:31.1710:19.15
14 Jenny Jansson76IFK Umeå17:46.7510:24.87
15 Dace Landström83Vallentuna FK18:02.1010:39.96
16 Inga Kazlauskaite77Rånäs 4H18:11.6910:50.82
Anna Lindh74Rånäs 4Hdnf


K 100m häck84 cm
Försök heat 10,026 aug
Caroline Lundahl91KA 2 IF13.73Q
Maja Rogemyr91IF Göta Karlstad14.24Q
Maryann Andreasson92IF Göta Karlstad14.35q
Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK14.49q
Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika14.58
Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK14.91
Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IFdns

Försök heat 2-1,026 aug
Ellinore Hallin87IFK Växjö13.68Q
Sofia Linde95Täby IS14.16Q
Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro14.28q
Charlotte Skogström93Hässelby SK14.46q
Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF14.50
Johanna Höglund84Upsala IF15.64
Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstaddns

Final-0,126 aug
Ellinore Hallin87IFK Växjö13.62
Caroline Lundahl91KA 2 IF13.81
Sofia Linde95Täby IS13.91
Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro14.13
Maryann Andreasson92IF Göta Karlstad14.16
Maja Rogemyr91IF Göta Karlstad14.18
Charlotte Skogström93Hässelby SK14.40
Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK14.55


K Längd
Final26 aug
Erica Jarder86Spårvägens FK6,46
Nadja Casadei83IFK Lidingö6,24
Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF6,08
Malin Olsson90Malmö AI5,98
Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK5,95
Sofia Lund86Hässelby SK5,86
Linda Berntsson87Mölndals AIK5,83
Sofia Linde95Täby IS5,83
Angelica Ström81Gefle IF5,66
10 Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5,65
11 Kim McCabe90IFK Lund5,61
12 Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK5,32

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Lund5,790,75,860,1X2,05,721,2X-1,13,700,2
A.Ström5,58-0,55,520,35,66-0,7
K.McCabeX0,0X1,05,610,3
M.Olsson5,981,75,790,45,50-2,45,700,5X0,25,971,1
L.BerghX0,55,65-1,9X0,3
F.Inoussa5,32-0,2X0,2X0,8
E.Jarder5,98-1,66,46-0,44,230,7-X0,44,17-0,7
L.Berntsson5,820,35,831,15,632,25,56-0,85,570,05,72-1,2
S.Linde5,830,65,801,3X1,9---
J.Samuelsson5,740,65,951,35,95-0,4-5,89-0,35,920,4
S.TörnrosX2,85,990,65,961,76,07-0,66,080,76,02-0,1
N.Casadei6,24-0,16,160,56,140,75,83-0,46,180,15,96-0,9


K Kula4.0 kg
Final26 aug
Helena Engman76Riviera Friidrott16,20
Catarina Andersson77Hässelby SK14,53
Carolina Hjelt86Huddinge AIS13,92
Lina Bengtson94Öresund FK13,81
Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK13,81
Anna Wikström87IFK Tumba13,72
Jennie Söderholm93Västerås FK12,86
Rebecka Holmqvist89Mölndals AIK12,07
Johanna Larsson92Filipstads IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Söderholm12,5312,7912,6912,86X12,62
J.SamuelssonXX13,54X13,8113,69
L.Bengtson12,90X13,3913,3013,8113,72
H.Engman15,80X16,2015,4015,7415,67
C.Hjelt13,9213,8313,8313,4113,68X
A.Wikström13,2713,4013,1113,6213,72X
J.LarssonXXX
R.Holmqvist10,7611,2011,6812,0711,47X
C.Andersson13,8514,53XXX-q


K Slägga4.0 kg
Final26 aug
Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK66,89
Cecilia Nilsson79Råby-Rekarne FIF64,85
Karolina Pedersen87Ullevi FK64,43
Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS63,47
Emma Johannesson84Ullevi FK62,45
Josefin Berg85IF Göta Karlstad61,75
Ida Storm91Hässelby SK59,36
Rebecka Kvist83Alvesta FI56,54
Malin Johansson92IFK Strömsund55,72
10 Amanda Rydberg93Västerås FK54,87
11 Johanna Rydberg88Västerås FK54,10
12 Maria Söderqvist93Öresund FK52,85
13 Amanda Eriksson90SK Bore52,68
14 Matilda Åström95Gefle IF50,76
15 Freja Liljedahl94Gefle IF50,39
16 Linnea Jönsson95Upsala IF45,87
17 Madelene Östblom94Gefle IF43,11

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Kvist54,6351,6756,54XX55,33
M.Åström50,7650,5047,89
F.Liljedahl48,8050,3950,06
I.Storm57,69XXX59,36X
T.AnderssonX56,39XX66,8966,22
M.ÖstblomX43,1141,81
M.Johansson55,72X55,24
L.JönssonX45,8742,29
J.Berg61,7559,8660,0760,9159,3661,12
J.Rydberg54,10X51,04
C.Nilsson58,0262,02XX64,3464,85
M.Söderqvist52,85X52,16
K.Pedersen61,9462,4464,0764,2264,4363,93
A.Eriksson52,6852,6652,18
E.LarssonX61,3463,08X63,4761,37
E.Johannesson60,9161,3662,45X59,8855,57
A.RydbergXX54,87



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010