RESULTAT
DN.Galan Youth 2012-08-18/19
Stockholms Stadion

Uppdaterad: 12-08-19 09:51
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
P19 100m
Försök heat 10,318 aug
Tim Jonsson94SWEHässelby SK11.62q
Martin Waesterberg94SWETäby IS11.68q
Fredrik Finstad94SWEEkshärad Friidrott11.72q
Michael Luxemburg94SWETäby IS11.81q
Maurizio Fanni92ITAAtletcia Oristano12.29

Försök heat 20,918 aug
David Andersson94SWESkellefteå AIK11.20q
Adam Axelsson93SWEFinspångs AIK11.57q
Mattias Håkansson94SWEIK Orient11.61q
Filippo Daga94ITAAtletcia Oristano12.09q

Final3,418 aug
David Andersson94SWESkellefteå AIK10.98
Adam Axelsson93SWEFinspångs AIK11.45
Tim Jonsson94SWEHässelby SK11.56
Mattias Håkansson94SWEIK Orient11.63
Michael Luxemburg94SWETäby IS11.65
Fredrik Finstad94SWEEkshärad Friidrott11.66
Martin Waesterberg94SWETäby IS11.74
Filippo Daga94ITAAtletcia Oristano11.97


P19 1500m
Final18 aug
Dejen Kahsay93SWEJärvsö IF 4:04.88
Henrik Petersson93SWEMalmö AI 4:05.51
Adam Lindström93SWEHässelby SK 4:05.61
Niklas Könberg93SWESpårvägens FK 4:07.69
Jørgen Jensen Axelsen93NORIL Gneist 4:08.61
Adam Bills93SWEHässelby SK 4:23.04
Linus Gustafsson94SWESpårvägens FK 4:34.50


P19 Häck 300m
Final18 aug
Carl Sjöstedt94SWEIF Göta Karlstad39.41
Dennis Eriksson93SWESundsvalls FI40.24
Andrea Corda94ITAAtletcia Oristano40.63
Gustav Schölin94SWEFinspångs AIK40.87
Kevin Perera93SWEIFK Helsingborg40.89
Stefano Mocci94ITAAtletcia Oristano42.79
Jacob Shatohin94SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott44.14


P19 Höjd
18 aug
Muammar Barshim94QATQatar206
Jonas Nilsson94SWEHabo Friidrott 04185
Adam Lindhe94SWEIFK Lidingö185

160167172177181185189192195201206211
M.Barshim--------oooxxx
J.Nilsson----xooxxx
A.Lindhe---ooxoxxx


P19 Stav
18 aug
Kristian Ipsen93DENBallerup403
Rasmus Elfgaard94SWEHabo Friidrott 04396

252271288305320335349363376387396403410417
K.Ipsen---------xoo-xxoxxx
R.Elfgaard---------o-xoxxx


P19 Kula6.0 kg
18 aug
Anton Larsson93SWEJärvsö IF14,71
Andreas Eriksson94SWEIK Heros13,06
Niclas Rickardsson93SWEGefle IF12,53
Oscar Didriksson93ÅLAIF Åland11,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.DidrikssonX10,6911,31XX11,08
A.Eriksson12,4713,06X12,7912,64X
N.Rickardsson12,25XXX12,53X
A.LarssonX12,9513,94X14,71X


P17 100m
Försök heat 1-0,818 aug
Jean-Christian Zirignon95SWEPiteå IF11.16q
Fabian Revilla95SWERånäs 4H11.31q
Johan Lilja95SWESundsvalls FI11.33q
Amadou Sussoho95SWEHuddinge AIS11.59q
Rasmus Lennartsson95SWEIK Orient11.69
Martin Löfblom95SWEHanvikens SK12.07
Henning Rydström95SWEHässelby SK12.14

Försök heat 21,518 aug
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF11.31q
Oskar Staafgård95SWEMalmö AI11.32q
Carl Dath95SWETäby IS11.49q
Marcus Holmqvist95SWEHammarby IF11.67q
Sami Gassan95SWERåby-Rekarne FIF11.71
Felix Norén95SWEKatrineholms SK11.92
Alexander Jonsson95SWEIK Orient12.03
Andreas Ringstam95SWEGefle IF12.54

Final-0,918 aug
Jean-Christian Zirignon95SWEPiteå IF11.10
Oskar Staafgård95SWEMalmö AI11.29
Fabian Revilla95SWERånäs 4H11.32
Johan Lilja95SWESundsvalls FI11.32
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF11.32
Amadou Sussoho95SWEHuddinge AIS11.58
Carl Dath95SWETäby IS11.61
Marcus Holmqvist95SWEHammarby IF11.75


P17 1500m
Final18 aug
Alexander Nilsson95SWEMölndals AIK 4:04.66
Johan Sandsten95SWEOskarshamns SK 4:05.82
Martin Hammar95SWERånäs 4H 4:07.89
Samuel Lundell Vakkuri95SWEEnhörna IF 4:09.54
Andreas Iden95NORIL Gneist 4:10.34
Daniel Strandberg95SWEMalmö AI 4:13.06
Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 4:15.24
Ole Martin Eide Røssland95NORIL Gneist 4:18.88
Hugo Lindell95SWERånäs 4H 4:22.37
10 Fredrik Orrsveden95SWESundbybergs IK 4:24.95
11 Oliver Langselius95SWEGefle IF 4:31.92
12 Yahan Faarax95SWEFredrikshofs FI 4:38.18
13 Olsson Jesper95SWELeksands FIK 4:39.29


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Final18 aug
Johan Lilja95SWESundsvalls FI39.02
Gustav Magnusson95SWEIK Orient39.17
Oskar Greilert95SWEHanvikens SK40.26
Joakim Rosenqvist95SWESävedalens AIK41.93
Linus Otto Boyer95SWENyköpings BIS42.59
Patrick Malmquist95SWEIFK Helsingborg45.43


P17 Höjd
18 aug
Filip Danielsson95SWEIFK Växjö199
Jonathan Kruse95SWEUpsala IF192
Max Andersson95SWETierps IF185
Erik Bryngelsson95SWEIK Orient181
Philip Andersson95SWESOK Träff177

160167172177181185189192195199203
M.Andersson---o-xxoxxx
E.Bryngelsson---ooxxx
J.Kruse-------oxxx
F.Danielsson-----o-xoxxoxxoxxx
P.Andersson-xooxoxxx


P17 Stav
18 aug
Magnus Jomyr95SWEÖrgryte IS459
David Kappelin95SWEÖrgryte IS452
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK431
Anton Evertsson95SWEHabo Friidrott 04403
Emil H. Christensen95DENBallerup396
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK335
Linus Otto Boyer95SWENyköpings BISX

335349363376387396403410417424431438445452459466470
M.Jomyr----------xo-xxooo-xxx
E.Christensen---xxo-xo-xxx
D.Kappelin-----------o-o-xxx
A.Evertsson-----xxoxxoxxx
L.Boyer-xxx
F.Samuelsson------xxo-ooxxoxxx
K.Fankloxxx


P17 Kula5.0 kg
18 aug
Gabriel Heen95SWEHuddinge AIS17,39
Alexander Persson95SWEHuddinge AIS16,08
Johan Lilja95SWESundsvalls FI14,99
Tim Söderqvist95SWEDals Södra FFI14,33
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK14,23
Mikkel Jørgensen95DENAmager AC14,19
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK12,89
Ali Alsaad95SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12,74
Andreas Ringstam95SWEGefle IF11,11

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Lilja14,4014,8114,99XXX
T.Söderqvist14,0014,0213,7014,3313,9014,12
G.Heen17,3917,38XXXX
M.Jørgensen13,89XX14,0914,19X
A.AlsaadXX12,03X12,3712,74
A.Ringstam10,7411,11X
A.Persson15,1415,1915,2616,0815,55X
K.Fankl12,89X12,65X12,89X
F.Samuelsson14,02X-14,2314,21X


P16 100m
Försök heat 12,118 aug
Gustav Kjell96SWETurebergs FK11.53q
Jakob Lindström96SWEIF Castor11.91q
Eric Hallkvist96SWEIF Castor11.95q
Samuel Ingvarsson96SWEFalu IK11.98
Jon Klasér96SWEFalu IK12.26
Jesper Rönnlund96SWEIFK Umeå12.71
Johan Lazslo96SWEKungsängens SK12.76

Försök heat 20,318 aug
Erik Martinsson96SWEGefle IF11.64q
Joar Husmark96SWEFalu IK11.78q
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF11.79q
Andreas Movin96SWEIFK Lidingö11.85q
Erik Liden96SWEIFK Lidingö11.96q
Tao Maiwan96SWESundbybergs IK12.31
Karl Pettersson96SWESundbybergs IK12.34
Pontus Danforth96SWEHuddinge AIS12.48

Final1,318 aug
Erik Martinsson96SWEGefle IF11.35
Gustav Kjell96SWETurebergs FK11.41
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF11.77
Joar Husmark96SWEFalu IK11.81
Andreas Movin96SWEIFK Lidingö11.83
Eric Hallkvist96SWEIF Castor11.92
Erik Liden96SWEIFK Lidingö11.95
Jakob Lindström96SWEIF Castor12.01


P16 1500m
Final18 aug
Mathias Berntzen Engevik96NORNittedal IL 4:03.15
Andreas Jansson96SWESLK Oxelösund 4:06.26
Daniel Bucht96SWESävedalens AIK 4:08.84
Gabriel Steffensen96SWESävedalens AIK 4:13.15
Jonas Gjesdal96NORIL Varegg 4:15.42
Karl Wallén96SWESävedalens AIK 4:25.76
Archie Casteel96SWEHellas FK 4:30.35
Anton Wijk96SWEUpsala IF 4:35.48
Mohammed Loukili96SWEIFK Lidingö 4:37.10
10 Santiago Wilkman96SWESundbybergs IK 4:38.65


P16 Häck 300m84 cm
Final18 aug
Mathieu Nilsson96SWEIF Göta Karlstad40.82
Mattias Svärd96SWEIFK Växjö41.53
Isak Hampel Klang96SWEHässelby SK41.62
Sebastian Gyllensten96SWEIFK Växjö42.45
Joakim Stenström96SWEIK Hinden44.14


P16 Höjd
18 aug
Fabian Delryd96SWETäby IS199skiljehopp
Henrik Thoms96SWEHanvikens SK199skiljehopp
Joar Andersson96SWETäby IS189
Mathieu Nilsson96SWEIF Göta Karlstad179
Adam Nygårds Jacobson96SWEFalu IK179
Mattias Svärd96SWEIFK Växjö175
Christoffer Ekberg96SWEIFK Lidingö175
Jakob Lindström96SWEIF Castor170
Daniel Gällblad96SWEVarbergs GIF165
10 Oliver Ian Seider96DENIK Olympia159

152159165170175179183186189191195197197199201199197
J.Andersson---oooooxoxxx
F.Delryd-------o-oxoxxxooxxo
H.Thoms------ooooxoxxxooxxx
M.Svärd-oxoxxooxxx
O.Seideroxxoxxx
M.Nilsson----ooxxx
J.Lindström--ooxxx
A.Nygårds Jacobso--oxoxxoxoxxx
D.Gällblad-ooxxx
C.Ekberg--oxoxxoxxx


P16 Stav
18 aug
Hannes Gidlöf96SWEGefle IF403
Esa Hiltunen96SWEUllevi FK403
Jonatan Nordh96SWEÖrgryte IS403
Isak Hampel Klang96SWEHässelby SK387
Alfred Delefors-Hedberg96SWEGoIF Tjalve363
Jens Roslund96SWEStocksäters IF363
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK335
Jon Klasér96SWEFalu IK320

305320335349363376387396403410417
H.Gidlöf------xoooxxx
J.Roslund--oxooxxx
A.Ohlson--xoxxx
J.Klasérxoxoxxx
J.Nordh------xooxxoxxx
E.Hiltunen------xooxxoxxx
A.Delefors-Hedber--oooxxx
I.Hampel Klang----oxxoxxoxxx


P16 Kula5.0 kg
18 aug
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK14,79
Eric Hacksell96SWEHässelby SK13,07
Isak Hampel Klang96SWEHässelby SK10,04

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.HacksellX13,07X12,8612,25X
A.Ohlson14,79XX13,9514,44X
I.Hampel KlangX9,199,3410,04XX


P15 100m
Försök heat 11,118 aug
Tarley Allison97SWEJärvsö IF11.64q
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK11.89q
Søren K. Michelsen97DENBagsvaerd AC11.96q
Oscar Jacobsson97SWEVästerås FK12.01q
Hjalmar Åhman97SWEIFK Lidingö12.50
Joakim Karlsson97SWEVästerås FK12.82

Försök heat 21,718 aug
Jakob Masth-Larsson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.52q
Karl Sjölander97SWEUpsala IF11.77q
Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF11.78q
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS11.79q
Sebastian V. Buschardt97DENBagsvaerd AC12.21

Final3,418 aug
Jakob Masth-Larsson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.31
Tarley Allison97SWEJärvsö IF11.42
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS11.56
Karl Sjölander97SWEUpsala IF11.58
Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF11.69
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK11.74
Søren K. Michelsen97DENBagsvaerd AC11.81
Oscar Jacobsson97SWEVästerås FK11.82


P15 1500m
Final18 aug
Andreas Kramer97SWESävedalens AIK 4:13.03
Emil Danielsson97SWEDala-Järna IK 4:22.62
Joachim Weel Rosbo97DENBagsvaerd AC 4:24.13
Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK 4:27.20
Dennis Olsson97SWEHellas FK 4:28.56
Pontus Hagman97SWEVästerås FK 4:28.81
Jacob Erijsson Viklund97SWESundbybergs IK 4:29.94
Gustaf Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 4:32.25
Tim Yngesjö97SWENyköpings BIS 4:32.66
10 Olof Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 4:33.11
11 Wadman Filip97SWEMölndals AIK 4:47.09


P15 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 118 aug
Hjalmar Åhman97SWEIFK Lidingö42.076
Edwin Andersson97SWEHässelby SK43.477
Hannes Axell97SWEDanderyds SK44.048
Filip Ottosson97SWEIFK Umeå44.659
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI44.9910

Finalheat 218 aug
Andreas Gustafsson97SWEFalu IK39.541
Nicklas Holm97SWEHellas FK40.382
Ludvig Hilenfjärd97SWEHuddinge AIS40.523
Simon Wallenlind97SWEMölndals AIK40.734
Albin Johansson97SWEHögbo GIF41.085


P15 Höjd
18 aug
Oskar Lundqvist97SWEUpsala IF195
Andreas Gustafsson97SWEFalu IK188
Otto Brinkman97SWESpårvägens FK172
Samuel Kagebäck97SWELinköpings GIF172
Simon Throgen97SWEKarlskoga FI168
Oscar Hjerm97SWEVästerås FK163
Adam Kagebäck97SWELinköpings GIF163
Alex Appelgren97SWETyresö FK163
Hannes Axell97SWEDanderyds SK163
10 Simon Andersson97SWESOK Träff158

145152158163168172176179182185188190192195202
O.Hjerm-oooxxx
S.Throgen--ooxxoxxx
A.Kagebäck--ooxxx
S.Andersson--xoxxx
S.Kagebäck--oxoxooxxx
A.Appelgren---xxoxxx
A.Gustafsson-------xo-xoxxo-xxx
O.Lundqvist--------o-xoxo-xoxxx
H.Axelloooxxoxxx
O.Brinkman-----o-xx-


P15 Stav
18 aug
Sebastian Ruthström97SWEDanderyds SK351
Tim Olsson97SWEYstads IF340
Alex Appelgren97SWETyresö FK329
Anton Sjöström97SWEIFK Umeå318

305318329340351370
T.Olsson-ooxoxxx
S.Ruthström---xxooxxx
A.Appelgrenxxo-xoxxx
A.Sjöström-xoxxx


P15 Kula4.0 kg
18 aug
Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF15,56
Jan Jakoubek97SWEIK Hinden14,55
Sebastian Ruthström97SWEDanderyds SK13,55
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI13,43
Jesper Arbinge97SWEHuddinge AIS13,21
Albin Johansson97SWEHögbo GIF13,02
Simon Henriksson97SWEEslövs AI12,64
Kristian Westman97SWERånäs 4H10,92

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.la Fleur15,25X14,8815,5615,25X
A.Johansson12,80X12,6612,1113,02X
J.Jakoubek13,9713,16XX13,1414,55
E.Högström13,4312,82XX12,7912,65
J.Arbinge12,76X12,99X12,9013,21
K.WestmanXXX10,7810,8910,92
S.Henriksson11,9911,9812,6411,96X12,09
S.Ruthström13,25XX13,0613,55X


P14 100m
Försök heat 10,018 aug
Gustaf Borg98SWENyköpings BIS12.13q
Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF12.51q
Tobias Månsson98SWEIFK Lidingö12.60
Frank Förnestig98SWEHammarby IF12.78
David Svensson98SWEIFK Tumba12.83
Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS13.33
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö27.39
Simon Hansen98DENHerning GFdns

Försök heat 22,318 aug
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF11.79q
Carlos Jonsson98SWEHässelby SK12.31q
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist12.39q
Oliver Glänneskog98SWEIK Norrköping FI12.55q
Emil Thedeen98SWEBromma IF12.56
Victor Perez Tidmand98DENGlostrup IC Atletik13.56
Elliott Epstein98SWEHellas FK14.01
Harald Spoof98SWEBromma IFdns

Försök heat 3-0,318 aug
Yonathan Helsing98SWESundsvalls FI11.92q
Daniel Persson98SWEBromma IF12.09q
Julius Larsen Brolin98SWETäby IS12.68
Anton Cigéhn98SWETäby IS12.86
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS13.04
Axel Abrahamsson98SWEBromma IF13.42
Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS13.64
Hampus Meurk98SWEÖsterhaninge IF14.02

Final1,218 aug
Yonathan Helsing98SWESundsvalls FI11.72
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF11.76
Daniel Persson98SWEBromma IF11.94
Gustaf Borg98SWENyköpings BIS12.10
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist12.48
Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF12.55
Oliver Glänneskog98SWEIK Norrköping FI12.55
Carlos Jonsson98SWEHässelby SKdns


P14 1500m
Final18 aug
Warsame Hassan98SWEMalmö AI 4:13.34
Stefan Stojanovic98SWEHuddinge AIS 4:28.81
Sackarias Wohlin98SWEStensjöns IF 4:32.43
Erik Sandsten98SWEOskarshamns SK 4:35.00
Jacob Åkersten98SWETäby IS 4:50.75
Sebastian Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK 4:57.51
Simon Eriksson98SWEÖrbyhus IF 5:43.95


P14 Häck 300m
Final18 aug
Kevin Duvert98SWEHellas FK42.18
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK43.28
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS43.35
Sondre Rinde98NORIL Gneist43.40
Elias Engström98SWEFIK Färjestaden43.46
Viktor Nylander98SWEMalmö AI44.72
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg46.42
Victor Perez Tidmand98DENGlostrup IC Atletik52.03


P14 Höjd
18 aug
Simon Hansen98DENHerning GF187
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer183
Kevin Duvert98SWEHellas FK170
Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AIS170
David Appelgren98SWETyresö FK164
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS160
Yonathan Helsing98SWESundsvalls FI155
Julius Larsen Brolin98SWETäby IS155
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS155
10 Arvid Ryberg98SWEÖrgryte IS155
11 Frithiof Ekström98SWEMälarhöjdens IK150
11 Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK150
11 Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS150
14 Victor Larsson98SWEBromma IF150
15 Simon Eriksson98SWEÖrbyhus IF144
16 Filip Wenander98SWEÖrgryte IS137
Victor Perez Tidmand98DENGlostrup IC AtletikX

137144150155160164167170173176179181183185187
J.Larsen Brolin--ooxxx
V.Perez Tidmand-xxx
J.Bengtsson-ooxxx
J.Brasch-ooxxx
Y.Helsing--ooxxx
S.Larsson-------o-oxoooxxx
A.Ryberg-ooxxoxxx
K.Duvert----o-oxxoxxx
F.Kihlblom---oxoooxxoxxx
M.Hejdenberg--xoxoxoxxx
F.Ekström-ooxxx
S.Erikssonooxxx
G.Rosshagen--oxoxxx
D.Appelgren--ooooxxx
S.Hansen------oo-oooooo
F.Wenanderxxoxxx
V.Larssonooxxoxxx


P14 Stav
18 aug
Magnus Herstedt98SWEÖresund FK329
Sebastian Hargeström98SWEHammarby IF318
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK305
Filip Skoog99SWEVästerås FK291
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS291
Frank Förnestig98SWEHammarby IF279

192211230247264279291305318329340351360369
M.Herstedt-----oooooxxx
J.Samuelsson---oooooxxx
S.Hargeström-----ooooxxx
F.Skoog----oooxxx
G.Rosshagen--oooooxxx
F.Förnestig---ooxxoxxx


P14 Kula4.0 kg
18 aug
Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK14,55
Edvin Larsson98SWEEskilstuna FI12,10
Örn Östenberg98SWEIFK Växjö11,50
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS11,35
Anton Tapper-Vuontisvaara98SWEÖsthammar FI11,18
Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS10,33
Julius Larsen Brolin98SWETäby IS9,87
Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF9,49
Gustaf Borg98SWENyköpings BIS8,75

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Borg7,888,758,51
J.AmneskogX12,91X14,55XX
A.Tapper-Vuontisv10,88X10,74X11,0211,18
J.Larsen Brolin9,87X8,41X8,699,29
E.Larsson11,5912,10X11,40X11,60
Ö.ÖstenbergX10,54X11,0011,2911,50
J.Bengtsson10,139,939,6110,139,7510,33
G.Rosshagen11,29X10,71X11,1911,35
A.NykvistXX9,43X9,49X


P13 600m
Final18 aug
Simon Westberg99SWEIF Vingarna 1:35.58
Aron Borg99SWEGötlunda IF 1:35.86
August Mollén99SWEIK Norrköping FI 1:36.84
Tobias TranderydSWEKFUM Örebro 1:38.76
William Thofte99SWEIFK Lidingö 1:40.78
Olof Silvander99SWEDanderyds SK 1:41.13
Niclas Wallin99SWEHuddinge AIS 1:41.74
Jonathan Bergdahl99SWEHuddinge AIS 1:42.94
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 04 1:43.46
10 Oskar Ekman99SWEUpsala IF 1:44.83
11 Hampus Carlens99SWEIFK Lidingö 1:48.19
12 Markus Lundborg99SWEUllevi FK 1:52.26
13 Marcus Wallén99SWEIFK Skövde FK 1:55.88
14 Nils Öberg99SWEIFK Lidingö 1:58.11


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 118 aug
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden 9.00q
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 04 9.63q
Renz Jonas99SWEIK Norrköping FI 9.75q
Axel Kullin99SWETäby IS 9.84q
Simon Westberg99SWEIF Vingarna 9.93q
Johan Lindqvist99SWEHögby IF10.19q
Oscar Lindvall99SWEVästerviks IF10.29q

Final1,518 aug
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden 9.15
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 049.62
Axel Kullin99SWETäby IS9.75
Simon Westberg99SWEIF Vingarna9.93
Renz Jonas99SWEIK Norrköping FI10.07
Johan Lindqvist99SWEHögby IF10.20
Oscar Lindvall99SWEVästerviks IF10.27


P13 Längdzon
18 aug
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden5,69
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,55
Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS5,48
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 045,07
Lucas Björklund99SWEHuddinge AIS4,96
Axel Kullin99SWETäby IS4,93
Hampus Carlens99SWEIFK Lidingö4,65
Gustav Mattsson99SWEKisa SK4,58
Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS4,33
10 Markus Lundborg99SWEUllevi FK4,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Larsson5,412,65,471,65,220,05,050,05,551,75,410,0
A.Bertilsson4,950,04,83-1,85,070,74,900,04,931,14,630,5
M.Lundborg4,040,03,92-0,14,141,8
A.Kullin4,770,04,771,1X1,44,920,04,931,54,920,0
H.Carlens4,420,44,540,02,720,44,400,34,400,84,650,0
J.Sjölander3,861,95,120,05,260,92,770,85,480,05,260,8
G.Mattsson4,480,04,491,64,511,34,470,04,380,24,580,0
O.Hammarström4,330,04,253,04,190,0
C.Karlsén5,510,84,501,74,630,55,560,05,481,85,690,0
L.Björklund4,831,44,921,7X1,14,860,34,961,54,950,0


P13 Kula3.0 kg
18 aug
Oskar Ekman99SWEUpsala IF13,51
Casper Jørgensen99DENAmager AC11,46
Lucas Björklund99SWEHuddinge AIS11,32
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad11,07
Noa Jonsson99SWEHässelby SK10,20
Manoo Bhatt99SWETäby IS10,18
Robin Edqvist99SWEKFUM Örebro9,68
Renz Jonas99SWEIK Norrköping FI8,54

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Ekman13,5111,7712,6512,0713,2213,41
C.JørgensenX9,7710,5710,4610,7311,46
R.Edqvist9,359,169,608,859,049,68
R.Jonas8,148,218,54--X
M.Bhatt10,189,7210,119,17XX
N.Jonsson9,909,919,9610,209,259,66
H.Larsson9,7610,279,8710,4310,1211,07
L.Björklund11,3211,1810,4310,6310,7311,01


P12 600m
Final18 aug
Gustav Zetterlund00SWEKFUM Örebro 1:39.12
Jan-Emrik Lennartsson00SWETäby IS 1:41.31
Philip Ludwigs00SWEDanderyds SK 1:43.51
Martin Berntzen Engevik00NORNittedal IL 1:44.79
Niclas Ekbohm-Olsson00SWEIFK Lidingö 1:46.72
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIF 1:47.87
Jacob Weel Rosbo00DENBagsvaerd AC 1:48.07
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS 1:52.08
Felix Prins00SWEIF Linnéa 1:53.83
10 Sebastian Löschner00SWEHuddinge AIS 1:54.89
11 Anton Israelsson00SWETurebergs FK 1:56.52
12 Filip Nyström00SWETurebergs FK 1:58.06


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 118 aug
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIF10.35q
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta11.04q
William Hagman00SWEHuddinge AIS11.82q
Albin Andersson00SWEIFK Lidingö12.30q
Eric Hjerm00SWEVästerås FKdns

Försök heat 218 aug
Felix Prins00SWEIF Linnéa10.77q
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS11.31q
Filip Nyström00SWETurebergs FK11.31q
Mikael Lundquist00SWEHuddinge AIS12.29q
Joel Andersson00SWEEnköpings AIdnf

Final-0,118 aug
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIF10.17
Felix Prins00SWEIF Linnéa10.61
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS11.04
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta11.12
Filip Nyström00SWETurebergs FK11.31
William Hagman00SWEHuddinge AIS11.87
Mikael Lundquist00SWEHuddinge AIS12.03
Albin Andersson00SWEIFK Lidingödns


P12 Längdzon
18 aug
Jonathan Granath00SWEKFUM Örebro5,05
Marcus Biverstrand00SWETurebergs FK4,92
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIF4,81
Gustav Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro4,78
Victor Norberg00SWETäby IS4,76
Samuel Karlsson00SWEEskilstuna FI4,55
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS4,49
Lukas Björninger00SWETurebergs FK4,42
Malex Åkerblom00SWEIFK Lidingö4,28
10 Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS4,27
11 Joel Andersson00SWEEnköpings AI4,26
12 Albin Andersson00SWEIFK Lidingö4,16
13 Eric Hjerm00SWEVästerås FK4,10
14 William Hagman00SWEHuddinge AIS4,06
15 Filip Nyström00SWETurebergs FK3,87
16 Marcus Lindbäck00SWEHuddinge AIS3,77

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Granath5,05-0,65,020,0X0,03,08-0,84,92-0,2X0,0
G.Karlsson4,780,04,37-0,4-4,570,0-4,660,0
M.Lindbäck3,770,03,69-0,13,59-0,1
P.Stömne4,650,04,61-0,94,810,04,67-0,24,760,04,60-0,5
E.Hjerm4,050,04,100,04,00-1,0
S.Karlsson4,360,04,430,04,550,04,400,04,330,04,490,0
F.Nyström3,780,03,870,0-
O.Ryberg4,070,04,06-0,44,270,0
M.Åkerblom4,280,0X0,04,110,2
C.Bengtström4,361,74,49-0,14,190,24,340,04,210,0X0,0
L.Björninger4,380,04,100,14,15-0,34,130,0X-1,44,420,0
V.Norberg4,611,04,680,04,670,04,75-1,14,65-1,74,760,0
M.Biverstrand3,690,04,62-1,34,760,04,79-0,34,700,04,920,5
W.Hagman4,010,04,060,0X0,0
J.Andersson4,26-0,24,020,04,24-0,7
A.Andersson4,160,04,030,0-


F19 200m
Försök heat 13,418 aug
Julia Hässel94SWETurebergs FK25.25q
Marine Alfredsson93SWERånäs 4H25.50q
Stina M Jansson94SWEGefle IF25.80q
Hanna Arvidsson94SWEIstrums SK25.93
Noora Kauranen94FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo25.94

Försök heat 22,018 aug
Rebecca Larsson94SWEHässelby SK25.30q
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK25.71q
Frida Hogstrand93SWETäby IS25.80q
Felicia Berglind93SWESpårvägens FK26.42
Emelie Strandberg94SWEEskilstuna FI26.45
Matilda Boethius94SWEÖstersunds GIF27.42

Försök heat 32,218 aug
Ida Hansen93SWEKFUM Arvika25.24q
Milja Thureson94FINTurun Toverit25.47q
Malin Trollsås93SWEDanderyds SK25.83
Elsa Skagersten94SWEVarbergs GIF26.03
Sara Jernfält93SWEKFUM Örebro26.34
Caroline Jansson94SWEÖrbyhus IF28.02

Final1,818 aug
Julia Hässel94SWETurebergs FK25.26
Rebecca Larsson94SWEHässelby SK25.35
Milja Thureson94FINTurun Toverit25.50
Frida Hogstrand93SWETäby IS25.83
Stina M Jansson94SWEGefle IF26.00
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK26.05
Marine Alfredsson93SWERånäs 4Hdns
Ida Hansen93SWEKFUM Arvikadns


F19 800m
Final18 aug
Caroline Hjalmarsson93SWEHovslätts IK 2:18.48
Malin Trollsås93SWEDanderyds SK 2:19.87
Greta Graziani94SWETäby IS 2:21.82
Josefine Malmborg94SWEHabo Friidrott 04 2:23.98
Anja Holmgren93SWEIFK Umeå 2:58.96


F19 Häck 100m84 cm
Final2,418 aug
Ida Hansen93SWEKFUM Arvika14.42
Noora Kauranen94FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo14.94
Julia Wigren93SWEGefle IF15.34
Matilda Boethius94SWEÖstersunds GIF16.99


F19 Längd
18 aug
Aina Griksaite94SWESpårvägens FK5,54
Julia Wigren93SWEGefle IF5,40
Kamila Pietruszka94SWEGöteborgs KIK5,40
Veronica Musini89ITAAtletcia Oristano5,38
Caroline Taxen94SWEEskilstuna FI5,35
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK5,18
Mikaela Jerresand93SWETäby IS4,90
Matilda Delefors94SWEGoIF Tjalve4,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Jerresand4,790,24,550,04,761,54,430,64,902,24,601,5
V.Musini5,020,35,050,05,090,64,890,0X0,35,381,5
J.WigrenX2,05,331,24,610,75,030,05,331,15,400,8
C.TaxenX0,4X0,75,351,03,871,14,230,53,681,7
E.Gunnarsson4,980,05,140,04,770,03,970,4X1,85,180,0
A.Griksaite5,410,05,230,05,54-0,25,361,0X1,25,540,0
K.Pietruszka5,151,2X0,25,401,25,330,05,280,0X0,0
M.DeleforsX0,34,650,04,560,24,500,0X0,04,651,1


F19 Spjut600 g
18 aug
Sofie Davoust94SWEIFK Tumba40,83
Lisa Carlsson94SWEFalu IK38,24
Ulrika Andersson94SWERåby-Rekarne FIF35,67
Noora Kauranen94FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo34,38

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Kauranen25,6129,72X32,8934,3830,16
U.Andersson34,3734,9735,6733,0434,6432,92
L.Carlsson36,7838,24XX38,0337,48
S.Davoust38,0640,8340,4540,6037,5040,05


F17 200m
Försök heat 10,818 aug
Alice Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK25.42UT
Ida Jansson95SWERånäs 4H25.64q
Hedvig Nykvist95SWETranås AIF26.02q
Felicia Hellberg95SWESundbybergs IK26.19q
Isabelle Pauksens95SWERånäs 4H26.89q
Sofia Mossberg95SWEFalu IK27.07q
Wilma Kroon95SWEMalmö AIDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 22,018 aug
Klara Helander95SWEUpsala IF25.60q
Elin Tornhed95SWEIFK Växjö25.90q
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby IS26.51q
Olivia Hawkins95SWERånäs 4H27.44
Nike Alfredsson95SWERånäs 4H27.74
Sofia Persson95SWEKlippans FK27.97

Final1,918 aug
Ida Jansson95SWERånäs 4H24.97
Klara Helander95SWEUpsala IF25.40
Elin Tornhed95SWEIFK Växjö25.79
Hedvig Nykvist95SWETranås AIF26.05
Felicia Hellberg95SWESundbybergs IK26.06
Isabelle Pauksens95SWERånäs 4Hdns
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby ISdns
Sofia Mossberg95SWEFalu IKdns


F17 800m
Final18 aug
Sara Lahti95SWEKlippans FK 2:16.77
Alem Tesfaye95SWESundbybergs IK 2:17.77
Amanda Trense95SWEÖstersunds GIF 2:18.38
Emelie Svensson95SWEIFK Mora 2:20.60
Jessica Edlund95SWEUmedalens IF 2:21.46
Evelina Landstedt95SWEFalu IK 2:23.18
Emma Fogelkvist95SWESpårvägens FK 2:24.96
Sophia Persson95SWEHuddinge AIS2:24.97
Isabella Rosenqvist95SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:37.85
Felicia Hellberg95SWESundbybergs IKdns


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
Final0,718 aug
Sofia Mossberg95SWEFalu IK14.33
Frida Johansson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.41
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby IS14.68
Isabelle Pauksens95SWERånäs 4H14.73
Erika Löke95SWEFalu IK15.21
Sarah Larsson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad16.31


F17 Längd
18 aug
Frida Johansson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,43
Malin Skogström95SWEHässelby SK5,42
Klara Helander95SWEUpsala IF5,33
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby IS5,24
Malin Citess95SWEIFK Växjö5,23
Alina Lindqvist95SWEVäsby IK5,20
Josefin Enoksson95SWEKlippans FK5,11
Anna Holmin95SWEUpsala IF4,87
Josefin Nordgren95SWEIK Orient4,21
10 Johanna Herstedt95SWEÖresund FK4,18

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Johansson5,10-1,6X0,25,430,04,690,0X1,6X0,4
A.Holmin4,811,64,810,2X0,9X0,04,750,04,872,1
J.Enoksson5,050,85,080,0X0,34,990,85,110,5X2,4
M.Skogström5,260,14,961,9-X1,3X1,95,42-1,7
M.Citess4,800,05,151,85,091,74,921,35,23-0,34,030,0
R.Rosshagen5,10-0,1X0,05,111,45,241,55,220,0X0,0
K.Helander4,940,0X0,44,951,55,150,04,931,05,330,7
J.Herstedt3,750,03,670,04,180,9
J.Nordgren4,111,94,210,04,180,0
A.Lindqvist5,031,14,991,14,230,05,202,44,190,9X1,2


F17 Spjut600 g
18 aug
Jennifer Björklund95SWEEnköpings AI38,24
Malin Skogström95SWEHässelby SK32,12
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby IS31,96
Julia Ljung95SWEHovslätts IK30,08
Antonia Tengbom95SWEEksjö Södra IK30,01

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Tengbom29,1327,0627,9627,8730,01X
M.Skogström31,0029,9631,0831,1932,1231,38
J.Ljung28,66XX30,0826,8128,75
R.RosshagenX29,2231,0230,0131,96X
J.Björklund37,6135,4336,8336,2838,2436,92


F16 200m
Försök heat 10,018 aug
Mikaela Johannesson96SWEFalu IK25.37q
Izabelle Kjellberg96SWEIF Göta Karlstad26.08q
Tove Ågren96SWEFalu IK26.23q
Sara Jacobsson96SWEMalmö AI26.67q
Julia Axelsson Svärd96SWEIFK Helsingborg27.37
Elvira Erixon96SWEMölndals AIK27.53
Agnes Lundin96SWEHovslätts IK28.68
Linnea Sundman96SWEDanderyds SK31.86

Försök heat 21,418 aug
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK25.15q
Daniela Karlsson96SWEVästerås FK26.28q
Sofia Andersson96SWEIFK Växjö26.39q
Magdalena Mosell96SWESöderhamns IF26.53q
Yasmin Jelassi96SWEHammarby IF26.71
Stina Gustafsson96SWEÄrla IF26.75
Gabrielle Wehlander96SWEGöteborgs KIK26.88
Johanna Elfving96SWEKFUM Örebro28.01

Final2,318 aug
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK24.95
Mikaela Johannesson96SWEFalu IK25.17
Izabelle Kjellberg96SWEIF Göta Karlstad25.98
Tove Ågren96SWEFalu IK26.04
Magdalena Mosell96SWESöderhamns IF26.42
Daniela Karlsson96SWEVästerås FK26.43
Sara Jacobsson96SWEMalmö AI26.52
Sofia Andersson96SWEIFK Växjö26.63


F16 800m
Final18 aug
Linn Söderholm96SWESävedalens AIK 2:13.87
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK Göteborg 2:14.63
Isabelle Brauer96SWEHässelby SK 2:16.21
Matilda Andersson96SWESävedalens AIK2:20.30
Elvira Erixon96SWEMölndals AIK 2:29.41
Nicole Sörensen96SWEFalu IK 2:31.56
Julia Billehag96SWELinköpings GIF 2:36.84


F16 Häck 100m
Försök heat 10,618 aug
Emma Stenlöf96SWEVästerås FK13.75q
Sofia Andersson96SWEIFK Växjö14.96q
Moa Engström96SWEKA 2 IF15.12q
Sara Cannmo96SWEHovslätts IK15.14q
Matilda Andersson96SWEÅhus FIK15.21
Stina Hedvall96SWEIFK Växjö15.46
Moa Ullgren96SWEGoIF Tjalve15.56

Försök heat 21,118 aug
Daniela Karlsson96SWEVästerås FK14.20q
Hanna Palmqvist96SWEMölndals AIK14.69q
Ellinor Persson96SWETäby IS14.99q
Ellinor Englundh96SWESäters IF15.14q
Fanny Holgersson96SWEFIF Gnistan15.39
Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund16.37

Final1,918 aug
Emma Stenlöf96SWEVästerås FK13.80
Daniela Karlsson96SWEVästerås FK14.06
Hanna Palmqvist96SWEMölndals AIK14.55
Sofia Andersson96SWEIFK Växjö14.77
Ellinor Persson96SWETäby IS14.91
Sara Cannmo96SWEHovslätts IK15.05
Ellinor Englundh96SWESäters IF15.15
Moa Engström96SWEKA 2 IFDQtjuvstart


F16 Längd
18 aug
Emma Stenlöf96SWEVästerås FK5,97
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK5,84
Elvira Richardsson96SWEIFK Kristinehamn5,65
Emilia Hammarström96SWEWärnamo SK5,60
Moa Ullgren96SWEGoIF Tjalve5,53
Ellinor Persson96SWETäby IS5,22
Moa Fahnqvist96SWESundsvalls FI5,19
Anna Stickler96SWESundsvalls FI5,12
Hanna Palmqvist96SWEMölndals AIK5,09
10 Joline Jansson96SWEÖsthammar FI5,09
11 Matilde Andersson96SWEÖsthammar FI5,03
12 Hanna Johnsson96SWESundbybergs IK4,84
13 Moa Engström96SWEKA 2 IF4,70
14 Agnes Lundin96SWEHovslätts IK4,68
15 Ida Ekroth96SWEUpsala IF4,60
16 Fanny Holgersson96SWEFIF Gnistan4,56

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.SticklerX1,95,120,04,550,0X0,04,961,94,940,0
E.Richardsson5,321,35,300,65,370,0X0,05,64-0,75,650,7
E.Stenlöf5,96-0,65,700,05,480,15,721,05,620,65,970,0
M.Fahnqvist5,040,05,111,55,152,65,030,75,191,3X1,0
M.Ullgren5,391,15,390,65,360,54,930,05,380,35,530,0
F.Holgersson3,470,04,561,6X1,7
H.Johnsson4,841,14,591,4X2,5
E.Kjellberg5,600,55,650,05,820,9X0,05,581,25,840,0
M.Andersson5,030,02,390,85,020,0
H.Palmqvist4,890,05,021,15,090,0
E.HammarströmX1,45,531,75,450,0X2,05,601,85,400,0
M.Engström4,700,74,651,14,560,0
J.Jansson4,670,24,991,15,090,5
E.Persson5,011,25,220,0X0,65,090,05,142,65,080,0
A.LundinX0,24,681,54,660,0
I.Ekroth4,330,94,600,2X0,0


F16 Spjut
18 aug
Ellinor Englundh96SWESäters IF37,60
Lotta Stenmark96SWESundsvalls FI35,33
Kim Ander96SWEHässelby SK35,20
Amanda Gabrielsson96SWEWärnamo SK34,03
Sara Thor96SWEHuddinge AIS34,00
Hanna Mårtensson96SWEHässelby SK31,91
Maria Olsson96SWEJärvsö IF31,89
Frida Carlsson96SWEHanvikens SK30,50
Ebba Andersson96SWESöderhamns IF28,58
10 Emely Zackariasén96SWEIFK Kristinehamn26,72
11 Stina Norss96SWEHammarby IF25,38
Sandra Bergenulf96SWEFalu IKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.BergenulfXXX
S.Norss21,9125,3825,35
H.Mårtensson31,6728,9231,9126,9929,7131,80
E.EnglundhX37,36-35,1033,2137,60
E.Andersson28,58X28,23
S.Thor34,0028,8031,38X31,5032,60
A.Gabrielsson30,2532,1630,67X34,0332,05
K.Ander21,6435,2032,3432,5034,8334,46
M.OlssonX29,7430,94X31,89X
F.Carlsson27,5129,3930,5028,09XX
E.ZackariasénX26,72X
L.Stenmark35,0332,2235,02X35,3333,90


F15 300m
Final18 aug
Louise Ekman97SWEGefle IF41.845
Victoria Stöckel97SWENedre Soppero IK43.017
Linnéa Agefjäll97SWELinköpings GIF44.088
Klara Hällerfors97SWETurebergs FK44.449
Emelie Öberg97SWELinköpings GIF44.6210
Ella Frödin97SWEVästerås FK46.9511

Final18 aug
Iréne Ekelund97SWEKils AIK38.911
Linnea Rosman97SWEIstrums SK40.072
Ebba Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK40.733
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba41.354
Anna Westher97SWEKFUM Örebro42.416
Alice Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIKDQ-Tjuvstart


F15 800m
Finalheat 118 aug
Målfrid Pettersen97NORFana IL 2:22.345
Ella Sjödin97SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:23.197
Klara Henriksson97SWEHässelby SK 2:31.0811
Jenny Wingqvist97SWEHässelby SK 2:31.9212
Ingrid Naess Johansen97NORIL Gneist 2:34.8013
Ida Tryggveson97SWEBålsta IK 2:36.6714
Maja Sjöblom97SWEUpsala IF 2:39.6115
Natalie Nilsson97SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:55.6416

Finalheat 218 aug
Patricia Striner97SWEMalmö AI 2:14.461
Astrid Rosvall97SWEHässelby SK 2:14.842
Linn Bengtsson97SWEIFK Växjö 2:16.073
Isabella Andersson97SWETurebergs FK 2:20.264
Mathilda Rydin97SWESävedalens AIK2:22.706
Emma Gustafsson97SWEHässelby SK 2:25.428
Klara Mellqvist97SWESävedalens AIK 2:27.079
Lisa Svensson97SWELinköpings GIF 2:30.1510


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Försök heat 10,118 aug
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba12.21q
Sandra Östby97SWEIFK Tumba12.66q
Beata Tersander97SWEHammarby IF12.79q
Julia Svan97SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF13.08
Therese Bjureby97SWELinköpings GIF13.40
Sandra Skogström97SWEHässelby SK14.09

Försök heat 20,718 aug
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba12.12q
Viktoria Kemborn97SWEStenungsunds FI12.52q
Maja Sörebro97SWEIFK Kristinehamn12.82
Agnes Bengtsson97SWESävedalens AIK12.93
Elin Bohman97SWETurebergs FK13.01

Försök heat 30,018 aug
Nicole Berner97SWEHuddinge AIS12.44q
Lisa Piscator97SWEIFK Kristinehamn12.51q
Jenny Wingqvist97SWEHässelby SK12.79q
Emilia Stenström97SWEHuddinge AIS13.72
Frida Drakes97SWESäters IF14.00
Linnea Rosman97SWEIstrums SKdnf

Final-2,618 aug
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba12.00
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba12.08
Nicole Berner97SWEHuddinge AIS12.27
Sandra Östby97SWEIFK Tumba12.51
Lisa Piscator97SWEIFK Kristinehamn12.55
Viktoria Kemborn97SWEStenungsunds FI12.71
Beata Tersander97SWEHammarby IF12.99
Jenny Wingqvist97SWEHässelby SK13.09


F15 Längd
Kval grupp 118 aug
Clara Bogfors97SWEHallens SK5,35q
Louise Ekman97SWEGefle IF5,07q
Matilda Grundström 97SWEHuddinge AIS4,94q
Sandra Skogström97SWEHässelby SK4,71q
Amanda Hjalmarsson97SWEHovslätts IK4,68
Julia Svan97SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF4,67
Olivia Björklund97SWEHuddinge AIS4,35
Linn Peura97SWEFlens FS4,31

1 2 3       
M.Grundström X0,04,900,04,940,0
A.Hjalmarsson4,240,03,290,04,680,0
O.Björklund4,350,0X0,3X0,0
S.Skogström4,430,04,710,04,520,0
L.Peura4,170,0X-0,14,31-0,1
L.EkmanX0,04,870,05,07-0,1
J.Svan4,490,04,650,04,670,0
C.Bogfors5,120,05,19-0,25,350,0

Kval grupp 218 aug
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba5,31q
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba5,28q
Louise Liljeblad97SWEVarbergs GIF5,14q
Victoria Stöckel97SWENedre Soppero IK5,12q
Elin Bohman97SWETurebergs FK4,93q
Viktoria Kemborn97SWEStenungsunds FI4,90q
Amanda Sundstedt97SWEVästerås FK4,72q
Moa Ugglin97SWEÖresund FK4,69q
Mimmi Nordén97SWEIFK Tumba4,53
10 Frida Drakes97SWESäters IF4,47
11 Sandra Östby97SWEIFK Tumba4,44
12 Matilda Lundh97SWENyköpings BIS4,35
13 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg97SWESundbybergs IK3,16

1 2 3       
F.Drakes4,39-1,44,470,04,310,0
C.Jäger-Stenberg3,01-1,43,160,03,070,0
J.Dyremark4,570,05,28-0,6-
L.LiljebladX-1,34,990,05,140,0
V.Kemborn4,66-0,24,78-0,14,90-0,3
S.Östby4,310,64,44-1,64,36-0,8
E.Bohman4,930,04,93-1,34,690,0
V.Stöckel5,070,05,120,0X-1,4
A.Sundstedt4,720,04,60-1,3X-1,2
M.Nordén2,450,04,531,64,180,0
M.Lundh4,35-0,94,20-1,34,150,0
M.Ugglin4,580,04,53-1,04,69-0,4
L.Östervall5,311,5--

Final18 aug
Clara Bogfors97SWEHallens SK5,65
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba5,38
Louise Ekman97SWEGefle IF5,27
Victoria Stöckel97SWENedre Soppero IK5,21
Louise Liljeblad97SWEVarbergs GIF5,04
Viktoria Kemborn97SWEStenungsunds FI4,94
Matilda Grundström 97SWEHuddinge AIS4,93
Amanda Sundstedt97SWEVästerås FK4,90
Moa Ugglin97SWEÖresund FK4,77
10 Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba4,75
11 Sandra Skogström97SWEHässelby SK4,66

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.BogforsX0,05,65-0,5X0,05,560,05,280,05,610,1
L.Östervall5,260,25,301,05,27-0,15,380,55,120,0X0,0
M.Ugglin4,47-0,44,760,04,770,0
V.Stöckel5,210,05,05-2,2X-0,75,070,05,06-0,25,19-0,1
M.Grundström X0,04,93-0,44,83-1,04,79-0,24,760,04,810,0
L.LiljebladX0,04,630,05,04-1,05,04-0,8X0,0X0,0
V.Kemborn4,94-1,1X0,04,65-0,24,640,04,690,04,89-0,1
J.DyremarkX-1,9X-1,44,750,0
S.Skogström4,630,04,660,1X0,0
A.Sundstedt4,550,0X0,04,900,0X-0,34,720,04,81-1,1
L.Ekman5,180,04,890,04,850,05,200,05,27-0,75,16-0,7


F15 Spjut400 g
18 aug
Linn Peura97SWEFlens FS42,58
Lovisa Sjöstrand97SWEIF Castor39,57
Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö39,13
Victoria Stöckel97SWENedre Soppero IK37,45
Mathilda Rydin97SWESävedalens AIK36,57
Felicia Lindberg97SWEHammarby IF36,43
Frida Drakes97SWESäters IF35,18
Olsson Maja97SWELeksands FIK33,43
Emilia Stenström97SWEHuddinge AIS33,26
10 Charlott Danko97SWEHanvikens SK31,53
11 Sandra Skogström97SWEHässelby SK30,51
12 Fanny Eriksson97SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF29,55
13 Elin Edgren97SWESK Bore27,70
14 Ebba Karlsson97SWEHuddinge AIS24,08
15 Beata Tersander97SWEHammarby IF19,30
16 Linnéa Agefjäll97SWELinköpings GIF16,80
17 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg97SWESundbybergs IK14,19

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.PeuraX33,9838,2938,2640,2442,58
E.Edgren27,2827,70X
B.Lantz37,8735,45X39,0039,1338,60
V.StöckelX33,9237,4532,8336,23X
S.Skogström30,5128,0330,41
C.Danko30,5231,5330,56
O.Maja32,5133,43XX29,9030,51
F.Drakes31,8835,1829,3530,5830,6933,66
B.Tersander19,30X-
C.Jäger-Stenberg14,19XX
E.Stenström30,0033,2630,56
E.Karlsson23,6924,08X
L.Agefjäll16,80XX
M.Rydin31,3435,4436,4536,3536,5730,87
L.Sjöstrand35,6339,5734,6736,0539,3536,02
F.Eriksson29,5528,3226,71
F.Lindberg34,9034,5136,4336,4335,2335,70


F14 300m
Finalheat 118 aug
Elsa Olsson98SWEUmedalens IF47.6413
Sofie Persson98SWEHässelby SK47.7414
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98SWETäby IS48.8115
Lisa Thor98SWEHuddinge AIS48.8416
Johanna Norberg98SWETäby IS49.8317
Eunice Nilsson98SWEKFUM Örebro50.1618
Johanna Sundström98SWETäby IS50.4819

Finalheat 218 aug
Tove Olsson98SWEIFK Tumba43.546
Nora Jansson98SWEUpsala IF44.628
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF44.729
Emma Kuutti98SWETingbergs AIS45.5610
Nora Karlsson Kazeem98SWEHässelby SK46.2311
Kerstin Wadman98SWEGöteborgs KIK46.6812
Hanna Aabakken98SWEVästerås FKDQ-fel bana

Finalheat 318 aug
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad41.181
Linnea Frobe98SWETäby IS42.412
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK42.973
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF43.124
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK43.315
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS44.077
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIKDQ-Tjuvstart


F14 800m
Finalheat 118 aug
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK 2:16.961
Linnea Broström98SWELinköpings GIF 2:17.942
Cornelia Karlsson98SWESävedalens AIK 2:21.373
Olivia Kempi98SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:24.664
Sofia Johansson98SWETranås AIF 2:26.805
Lovisa Martinsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:27.986
Emma Kuutti98SWETingbergs AIS 2:28.467
Kerstin Wadman98SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:28.708
Moa Carlsson98SWESävedalens AIK 2:31.159
10 Therese Hermelin98SWEIFK Lidingö 2:31.3810
11 Ida Hilmersson98SWESävedalens AIK 2:34.7111
12 Isabella Tapper98SWEIFK Lidingö 2:36.9414

Finalheat 218 aug
Ellen Stübner98SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:34.8912
Maya Aboreslan98SWEHässelby SK 2:35.6013
Johanna Sundström98SWETäby IS 2:38.7515
Julia Frislund98SWEIFK Lidingö 2:38.8216
Beatrice Larsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:42.1617
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98SWETäby IS 2:42.4318
Linda Skoglund98SWEGefle IF 2:45.6819
Hanna Jonsson98SWEJärva FIK 2:49.0620
Johanna Norberg98SWETäby IS 2:51.8621


F14 Häck 80m
Försök heat 118 aug
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.23q
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK12.48q
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS12.66q
Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS12.67
Elienor Werner98SWEHässelby SK13.00
Levina Ahlgren98SWEUpsala IF13.53
Linda Schalling98SWETäby IS14.42
Emelie Hammarström98SWEFalu IKdnf

Försök heat 20,218 aug
Sofia Lindh98SWEUpsala IF12.24q
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS12.35q
Alexandra Larsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.77
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98SWETäby IS13.02
Tove Olsson98SWEIFK Tumba13.16
Felicia Bodaxell98SWEHuddinge AIS13.74
Amanda Seger98SWEGefle IF13.83
Felicia Engberg98SWELeksands FIK13.84

Försök heat 30,818 aug
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba11.92q
Hedda Ringman98SWEIK Norrköping FI12.42q
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.47q
Hanna Aabakken98SWEVästerås FK12.71
Linnea Frobe98SWETäby IS12.72
Hanna Kapell98SWEHammarby IF13.17
Ellen Eklund98SWEPiteå IF13.19
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.49

Final1,018 aug
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba11.68
Sofia Lindh98SWEUpsala IF12.11
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS12.14
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK12.22
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.24
Hedda Ringman98SWEIK Norrköping FI12.26
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.43
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS12.58


F14 Längd
Kval grupp 118 aug
Maja Almgren98SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott5,35q
Isa Andersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg5,20q
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK5,18q
Lovisa Martinsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,12q
Alexandra Larsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,93q
Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS4,85
Anna Lennman98SWEKatrineholms SK4,77
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK4,65
Ellen Stübner98SWEGöteborgs KIK4,53
10 Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK4,52
11 Felicia Bodaxell98SWEHuddinge AIS4,44
12 Felicia Engberg98SWELeksands FIK4,31
13 Amanda Seger98SWEGefle IF4,29
14 Johanna Sundström98SWETäby IS3,89

1 2 3       
E.Stübner4,320,0X0,04,530,0
A.Larsson4,930,04,73-1,12,300,0
L.Martinsson5,12-0,84,910,04,910,0
I.Andersson5,200,94,830,05,12-0,5
E.Söderström4,42-0,34,65-0,54,570,0
A.Lennman4,74-1,14,770,03,280,0
T.Hertz-Saebbö5,18-0,15,08-0,35,12-0,1
S.Lindwall2,960,0X-0,74,52-1,4
F.Bodaxell4,37-0,04,440,04,29-2,0
M.Almgren4,990,04,970,05,35-1,1
J.Sundström3,890,0X0,0X0,0
F.EngbergX0,34,140,04,310,2
A.Seger4,09-0,24,290,02,890,1
B.Salming4,530,14,620,04,850,0

Kval grupp 218 aug
Fanny Ernestam98SWEKFUM Örebro5,28q
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF5,27q
Kajsa Karlén98SWEKFUM Arvika5,09q
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF5,06q
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba5,02q
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF4,96q
Linnea Frobe98SWETäby IS4,91q
Levina Ahlgren98SWEUpsala IF4,69
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98SWETäby IS4,66
10 Maria Södergren98SWETäby IS4,51
11 Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS4,44
12 Johanna Norberg98SWETäby IS4,38
13 Alexandra Hellborg98SWEÖsterhaninge IF4,35
14 Josefiné Dahlbäck98SWETäby IS4,06
15 Linda Schalling98SWETäby IS3,81

1 2 3       
L.Schalling3,81-0,72,160,0X0,0
M.Eriksson4,63-0,85,020,04,72-0,9
H.KolteX-0,1X-0,74,44-0,9
J.Lestander4,810,04,930,05,060,0
F.Ernestam5,200,05,28-1,0-
R.Svedberg4,96-0,14,94-0,1X0,0
M.Södergren4,300,04,510,0X0,0
L.Warfvinge5,270,0X-0,15,040,0
L.Ahlgren4,690,0X-0,84,430,3
L.Frobe4,910,04,870,0X-0,3-0,07
A.Hellborg3,980,04,350,53,940,0
J.Dahlbäck3,550,0X0,14,060,4
K.Karlén5,090,0X-0,74,910,0
J.Norberg4,380,03,940,03,820,0
H.Gutemar-Rilegår4,380,0X0,14,660,0

Final18 aug
Fanny Ernestam98SWEKFUM Örebro5,47
Kajsa Karlén98SWEKFUM Arvika5,36
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF5,31
Isa Andersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg5,24
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK5,18
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF5,15
Alexandra Larsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,12
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF5,08
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba4,91
10 Maja Almgren98SWEFör. Gotländsk Friidrott4,89
11 Lovisa Martinsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,85

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.ErikssonX-1,24,91-1,64,88-0,1
M.Almgren4,890,0X-0,44,371,5
R.Svedberg4,830,04,960,05,030,05,080,04,88-0,6X-0,1
I.Andersson5,150,04,960,04,920,04,83-1,64,71-1,65,24-0,7
L.Martinsson4,760,04,850,04,830,0
F.Ernestam5,19-0,15,29-1,65,060,05,240,05,290,05,47-0,1
L.Warfvinge5,090,05,200,05,290,0X0,05,310,1X0,0
A.Larsson5,060,04,900,04,990,05,050,25,120,05,100,0
K.Karlén5,170,05,030,0X0,05,24-0,35,360,05,12-1,0
T.Hertz-SaebböX0,05,180,04,930,05,080,05,180,04,74-1,3
J.Lestander3,26-1,65,150,04,760,05,060,04,64-0,85,060,0


F14 Spjut400 g
18 aug
Carolin Näslund98SWESK Bore43,39
Sofia Troell98SWEKlippans FK40,79
Anna Karlsson98SWEMotala AIF40,35
Isabella Kvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg38,00
Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS36,92
Maja Gustavsson98SWEVästerås FK36,02
Lovisa Linde98SWETäby IS35,69
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba33,79
Johanna Edgren98SWESK Bore32,77
10 Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS29,04
11 Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS28,86
12 Amanda Malmehed98SWELinköpings GIF26,86
13 Nathalie Gutsch98SWEÖsterhaninge IF25,77
14 Linda Schalling98SWETäby IS22,77

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Karlsson37,8037,1940,35XX39,38
J.EdgrenX31,4632,77
A.Holmberg28,86X27,87
I.KvistX28,5633,3833,6435,9638,00
A.Malmehed25,7426,8623,68
M.Eriksson32,09X33,7930,42XX
B.Salming28,3236,9235,70X33,4133,37
L.Schalling21,7722,7722,35
N.Gutsch25,77X24,65
H.KolteX29,0428,71
C.Näslund41,5943,3941,42X38,36X
S.Troell39,4839,84X40,0139,5440,79
M.Gustavsson34,5935,3835,6232,7934,9636,02
L.Linde32,7428,1135,6930,7729,6532,67


F13 600m
Finalheat 118 aug
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK 1:52.068
Saga Backeström99SWEUmedalens IF 1:53.689
Evelina Backeström99SWEUmedalens IF 1:53.8010
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99SWETäby IS 2:00.3012
Stina Nyström99SWEÖrgryte IS 2:00.3213
Hanna Bergquist99SWEIK Ymer 2:02.4714
Tilda Lundström99SWEEskilstuna FIDQ-linjetramp
Lisa Petrusson99SWEGöteborgs KIKdns-

Finalheat 218 aug
Mia Helene Mørck99DENBagsvaerd AC 1:42.671
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK 1:45.072
Alexandra Sörensen99SWEFalu IK 1:45.853
Frida Wistfors99SWELinköpings GIF 1:46.914
Lina Jehander99SWEGöteborgs KIK 1:46.945
Sara Hermansson99SWEEnhörna IF 1:49.456
Aino Hakkila99FINEspoon Tapiot 1:49.697
Mika Söderström99SWEVallentuna FK 1:56.0111
Vilma Jonsson99SWEDanderyds SKdns-


F13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 118 aug
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål 9.48q
Peggy Lindqvist99SWEGefle IF 9.86q
Alexandra Sörensen99SWEFalu IK 9.92q
Alva Cederholm99SWEIK Stål10.68
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99SWEÖrgryte IS10.79
Elvira Adolfsson99SWEÖrgryte IS11.82

Försök heat 218 aug
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK 9.76q
Emma Skotte99SWEIK Norrköping FI 9.78q
Aino Hakkila99FINEspoon Tapiot10.25
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK10.59
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS12.26
Amanda Olsson99SWESpårvägens FK13.00

Försök heat 318 aug
Vilma Åkerman99SWEGefle IF 9.84q
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK10.00q
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK10.10q
Ella Moberg99SWEVästerås FK10.15
Saga Backeström99SWEUmedalens IF10.65
Lovisa Olsson99SWESpårvägens FK11.61
Stina Nyström99SWEÖrgryte IS12.40

Försök heat 418 aug
Annina Stens99SWESpårvägens FK10.34
Amanda Hansson99SWEHässelby SK10.49
Frida Wistfors99SWELinköpings GIF10.94
Maxine Ohlsson99SWEKatrineholms SK11.52
Hanna Bielke99SWETäby IS11.53
Linn Kalderén99SWETurebergs FKDQ tjuvstart

Final1,618 aug
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål 9.34
Alexandra Sörensen99SWEFalu IK 9.65
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK 9.75
Vilma Åkerman99SWEGefle IF 9.76
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK 9.83
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK 9.99
Emma Skotte99SWEIK Norrköping FI13.50
Peggy Lindqvist99SWEGefle IFdns


F13 Längdzon
Kval grupp 118 aug
Carolina Eriksson99SWEHuddinge AIS5,13q
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål5,08q
Vilma Åkerman99SWEGefle IF4,88q
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK4,85q
Maja Nilsson99SWEMotala AIF4,85q
Melina Holse99SWELinköpings GIF4,65
Stina Erlandsson99SWEHuddinge AIS4,60
Della Månsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,59
Saga Berneryd99SWEDanderyds SK4,52
10 Alva Cederholm99SWEIK Stål4,49
11 Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK4,46
12 Fanny Jansson99SWEHammarby IF4,40
13 Lotta Laurin99SWEHammarby IF4,37
14 Kajsa Götbo99SWEStora Skedvi IK4,30
15 Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,28
16 Paulina Lennartson99SWEHässelby SK4,09
17 Lisa Petrusson99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,02
18 Lina Jehander99SWEGöteborgs KIK3,94

1 2 3       
D.Månsson4,591,64,541,24,540,8
L.Petrusson4,021,9X0,0X0,0
C.Eriksson5,130,05,060,03,830,0
K.Götbo4,21-0,84,080,04,301,1
I.Thunberg5,080,04,960,0-
S.Berneryd4,520,7X0,3X0,0
P.Lennartson4,091,6X1,1X0,0
L.Laurin4,370,04,37-0,14,350,0
C.Nilsson4,28-0,44,130,24,260,0
A.Cederholm4,140,04,33-1,04,491,1
L.Jehander3,370,03,940,02,810,7
S.Erlandsson4,600,24,480,04,39-0,2
E.Bärjegård4,461,44,300,04,440,0
M.Holse4,650,04,510,04,590,0
V.Åkerman4,690,04,74-0,74,88-0,7
A.Kilpeläinen4,350,04,812,84,850,9
M.Nilsson4,750,04,850,14,760,7
F.Jansson4,290,34,180,04,401,5

Kval grupp 218 aug
Fanny Runheim99SWEKFUM Örebro5,07q
Matilda Holterberg99SWETrollhättan FIK4,86q
Annina Stens99SWESpårvägens FK4,82q
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99SWEÖrgryte IS4,73q
Hanna Viklund99SWEUmedalens IF4,72q
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK4,70q
Laura von Schedvin99SWEIK Ymer4,66q
Ella Moberg99SWEVästerås FK4,64
Mika Söderström99SWEVallentuna FK4,57
10 Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS4,52
11 Saga Backeström99SWEUmedalens IF4,50
12 Evelina Backeström99SWEUmedalens IF4,41
13 Amanda Olsson99SWESpårvägens FK4,31
14 Lovisa Olsson99SWESpårvägens FK4,30
15 Olivia Samuelsson99SWETranås AIF4,29
16 Sofia Södergårdh99ÅLAIF Åland4,25
17 Lina Toremark99SWEÖrgryte IS4,20
18 Hanna Bergquist99SWEIK Ymer4,17
19 Frida Jangdin99SWEÖsterhaninge IF4,12
20 Celine Yttring99ÅLAIF Åland4,09
21 Elvira Adolfsson99SWEÖrgryte IS3,90

1 2 3       
H.Viklund4,720,54,470,04,580,6
E.Moberg4,640,04,432,34,620,0
F.RunheimX2,04,96-1,75,070,0
S.Backeström4,360,04,50-0,44,490,2
F.Jangdin4,120,04,10-0,33,910,0
C.Yttring3,991,13,900,24,090,0
E.Backeström4,221,04,330,04,41-0,4
S.Södergårdh4,250,04,110,04,050,0
O.Samuelsson4,230,04,151,24,290,0
E.Adolfsson3,903,03,781,23,840,0
L.Olsson4,300,04,14-0,34,240,2
L.Toremark4,200,04,100,74,070,8
M.Kjellander4,700,14,570,04,580,7
A.Murtoniemi Gräb4,700,34,680,04,731,4
M.Söderström4,331,04,571,64,55-0,5
A.Olsson4,18-0,24,310,04,221,6
R.Strand4,520,04,420,94,330,2
M.Holterberg4,86-0,94,64-0,14,661,8
A.Stens4,820,84,440,2X1,0
H.Bergquist4,04-0,64,06-0,34,170,4
L.von Schedvin4,660,34,660,54,642,8

Final18 aug
Carolina Eriksson99SWEHuddinge AIS5,24
Fanny Runheim99SWEKFUM Örebro5,21
Vilma Åkerman99SWEGefle IF5,05
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål5,04
Maja Nilsson99SWEMotala AIF5,01
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK4,96
Matilda Holterberg99SWETrollhättan FIK4,85
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK4,80
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99SWEÖrgryte IS4,78
10 Annina Stens99SWESpårvägens FK4,75
11 Laura von Schedvin99SWEIK Ymer4,68
12 Hanna Viklund99SWEUmedalens IF4,46

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Kilpeläinen4,830,04,80-0,44,960,14,700,04,640,04,70-0,2
C.Eriksson4,90-0,25,220,55,12-0,25,07-0,85,24-0,25,140,0
M.Holterberg4,850,34,58-0,54,780,04,46-1,34,470,04,48-0,2
M.Nilsson4,84-1,94,930,05,010,04,74-1,14,920,04,71-1,2
A.Murtoniemi Gräb4,630,74,78-0,14,770,0
F.Runheim4,670,05,210,7-4,930,05,06-1,22,630,3
I.Thunberg5,040,05,00-0,14,82-0,14,850,64,86-0,54,870,0
M.Kjellander4,800,04,44-1,1X0,04,370,04,580,04,520,0
L.von Schedvin4,59-0,74,68-0,64,630,0
H.Viklund3,54-0,94,320,74,460,2
V.Åkerman4,89-0,54,881,44,800,04,960,05,05-2,0X
A.StensX0,04,540,04,75-1,4


F13 Spjut400 g
18 aug
Hanna Bielke99SWETäby IS37,32
Sandra Vestlund99SWEKils AIK36,38
Louise Svensson99SWEFlens FS35,07
Ida Thunberg99SWEIK Stål34,02
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK25,46
Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK25,05
Maxine Ohlsson99SWEKatrineholms SK24,83
Linn Kalderén99SWETurebergs FK24,53
Alva Cederholm99SWEIK Stål24,23
10 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99SWETäby IS24,01
11 Paulina Lennartson99SWEHässelby SK22,82
12 Ellen Mårtensson99SWELinköpings GIF21,38
13 Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK18,33
Evelina Backeström99SWEUmedalens IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.BackeströmXXX
H.Borgemyr18,58X25,0524,4924,32X
H.Bielke36,3137,3233,6535,1035,2334,16
E.Bärjegård24,8725,4623,9424,0223,4724,30
A.Påsse18,0316,9718,33
E.Mårtensson21,3818,8418,34
I.Thunberg34,0232,6032,2432,9032,57-
A.Cederholm24,2323,9221,74
L.Svensson32,8935,0730,3531,4430,4733,39
M.Ohlsson22,8020,5024,8324,26X21,16
L.Kalderén24,53XXXX22,74
L.Glavare Karlsso24,0121,0223,09
P.Lennartson17,10X22,82
S.Vestlund35,9734,3734,0836,3833,7736,02


F12 600m
Finalheat 118 aug
Lea Hermansson00SWEHuddinge AIS 2:00.4110
Linnéa Hovtun00SWEÖrgryte IS 2:01.6611
Karin Seifert00SWEUpsala IF 2:03.1512
Tilda Tryggvesson00SWEBålsta IK 2:07.4013
Nina Mattsson00SWEGoIF Tjalve 2:11.2014
Elsa Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro 2:14.0815
Linnéa Bodin00SWEKFUM Örebro 2:15.4116
Felicia Danielsson00SWEHuddinge AIS 2:15.8617
Elvira Godines00SWEIF Linnéadns-

Finalheat 218 aug
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK 1:42.231
Klara Magnusson00SWEIF Hagen FK 1:42.712
Kajsa Nilsson00SWEUF Contact 1:45.453
Nathalie Richter Mikkelsen00DENAalborg Atletik 1:47.734
Linda Nyblom00SWETurebergs FK 1:49.975
Jonna Claesson00SWEStora Skedvi IK 1:50.266
Lea Andersen00SWETäby IS 1:50.667
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad 1:51.638
Emelie Svensson00SWEIFK Tumba 1:52.369
Vilda Ekhorn00SWEIF Linnéadnf-


F12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 118 aug
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF10.30q
Malin Eriksson00SWEIFK Tumba10.91q
Lovisa Stadelman00SWEIK Norrköping FI11.41q
Ebba Agefjäll00SWELinköpings GIF11.63
Nina Mattsson00SWEGoIF Tjalve11.67
Felicia Larsson00SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12.04
Charlotte Andersson00SWEHuddinge AIS12.39
Andrea Bergenulf00SWEFalu IK13.20

Försök heat 218 aug
Henriette Schnack00DENAalborg Atletik10.64q
Nathalie Richter Mikkelsen00DENAalborg Atletik10.67q
Ebba Blomstrand00SWEÅsbro GoIF11.00q
Mathilda Ekholm00SWERåby-Rekarne FIF11.33q
Greta Deltin00SWEHammarby IF11.33q
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK12.23
Anna Ardbo00SWETäby IS12.33
Elvira Godines00SWEIF Linnéadns

Final2,018 aug
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF10.08
Nathalie Richter Mikkelsen00DENAalborg Atletik10.29
Henriette Schnack00DENAalborg Atletik10.67
Malin Eriksson00SWEIFK Tumba10.89
Mathilda Ekholm00SWERåby-Rekarne FIF11.16
Ebba Blomstrand00SWEÅsbro GoIF11.17
Greta Deltin00SWEHammarby IF11.21
Lovisa Stadelman00SWEIK Norrköping FI11.56


F12 Längdzon
Kval grupp 118 aug
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF4,78q
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,73q
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK4,70q
Kajsa Nilsson00SWEUF Contact4,69q
Hedda Jagstedt00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,60q
Felicia Kölvall00SWEFlens FS4,44q
Linda Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS4,43
Emilia Östergren00SWEHuddinge AIS4,41
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,28
10 Charlotte Andersson00SWEHuddinge AIS4,14
11 Kajsa Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS4,11
12 Andrea Bergenulf00SWEFalu IK3,85
13 Lea Hermansson00SWEHuddinge AIS3,72
14 Felicia Danielsson00SWEHuddinge AIS3,44

1 2 3       
F.Danielsson3,440,03,280,03,19-1,1
F.Kölvall4,420,94,440,64,221,5
L.Hertz-Saebbö4,280,03,940,43,991,9
C.Andersson4,050,04,140,03,980,0
K.Nilsson4,690,04,650,94,67-0,7
A.Bergenulf3,851,83,711,23,740,0
H.Jagstedt4,371,94,553,24,601,3
L.Hermansson3,500,03,722,63,670,0
H.Hellbom4,681,04,581,24,70-1,8
L.Eriksson4,26-0,24,351,14,431,3
K.Eriksson4,110,03,981,13,632,1
H.PetterssonX1,54,731,04,510,0
E.Östergren4,412,84,170,14,280,2
L.Karlsson4,710,04,780,74,653,1

Kval grupp 218 aug
Mathilda Ekholm00SWERåby-Rekarne FIF4,75q
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00SWEUpsala IF4,56q
Nathalie Richter Mikkelsen00DENAalborg Atletik4,47q
Henriette Schnack00DENAalborg Atletik4,47q
Ebba Blomstrand00SWEÅsbro GoIF4,47q
Linda Nyblom00SWETurebergs FK4,46q
Sofia Sundstedt00SWEVästerås FK4,35
Izabella Ripsweden00SWEIFK Tumba4,31
Lovisa Stadelman00SWEIK Norrköping FI4,28
10 Amanda Gustafsson00ÅLAIF Åland4,25
11 Ebba Agefjäll00SWELinköpings GIF4,23
12 Emelie Svensson00SWEIFK Tumba4,23
13 Malin Eriksson00SWEIFK Tumba4,16
14 Anna Ardbo00SWETäby IS4,07
15 Rebecca Chudi00SWEIF Linnéa4,00
16 Wilma Källquist00SWEÖrgryte IS3,90
17 Linnéa Hovtun00SWEÖrgryte IS3,49

1 2 3       
E.Blomstrand4,350,04,47-1,24,331,6
M.Eriksson4,160,04,083,23,920,7
W.Källquist3,32-0.93,900,03,851,4
H.Schnack4,471,14,230,04,400,0
L.Weyhenmeyer4,560,04,452,44,520,0
R.Chudi4,000,03,790,03,730,8
S.Sundstedt4,351,44,180,04,300,6
E.AgefjällX-0,34,160,94,230,0
M.Ekholm4,750,84,670,0-
L.Hovtun3,492,23,370,03,240,1
L.Stadelman4,161,54,280,0-
E.Svensson4,150,04,150,34,231,1
N.Mikkelsen4,42-0,24,470,0-
A.Ardbo4,01-0,23,950,74,070,0
L.Nyblom4,460,34,210,34,421,4
A.Gustafsson4,250,94,180.94,180,0
I.Ripsweden4,290,04,271,94,312,1

Final18 aug
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF4,88
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK4,86
Kajsa Nilsson00SWEUF Contact4,78
Mathilda Ekholm00SWERåby-Rekarne FIF4,78
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,73
Linda Nyblom00SWETurebergs FK4,62
Hedda Jagstedt00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,53
Henriette Schnack00DENAalborg Atletik4,48
Felicia Kölvall00SWEFlens FS4,43
10 Ebba Blomstrand00SWEÅsbro GoIF4,38
11 Nathalie Richter Mikkelsen00DENAalborg Atletik4,35
12 Lisa Weyhenmeyer00SWEUpsala IF4,30

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Kölvall4,43-0,54,39-1,04,28-0,5
H.Hellbom4,61-1,04,621,14,760,04,860,04,550,04,690,0
L.Nyblom4,620,74,460,04,500,04,48-0,34,61-0,34,590,0
H.Pettersson4,730,04,570,04,660,04,660,04,700,04,61-0,1
H.Jagstedt4,40-0,64,36-0,24,440,04,360,04,42-1,74,530,0
N.Mikkelsen4,020,04,350,04,340,0
K.NilssonX-0,54,680,04,750,04,68-0,34,780,04,39-0,1
L.Karlsson4,800,04,730,04,70-0,14,830,04,640,04,88-0,8
E.Blomstrand4,220,24,380,04,180,0
L.Weyhenmeyer1,96-0,93,070,14,30-0,8
M.Ekholm4,120,04,660,14,58-0,14,480,04,72-0,64,780,0
H.Schnack4,430,34,44-1,44,480,04,280,04,30-0,74,27-2,1



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010