RESULTAT
Laxaspelen 2012-07-14/15
Sannarps IP
IFK Halmstad
Uppdaterad: 12-07-15 08:53
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
M 100m
Försök heat 10,014 jul
Viktor Jönsson92SWERåby-Rekarne FIF11.06q
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson94SWEFIF Gnistan11.13q
Daniel Persson82SWEMalmö AI11.15q
Daniel Norgren90SWEÖrgryte IS11.30
Mattias Olander92SWEHögby IF11.35
John Svensson86SWEIF Kville11.62

Försök heat 23,014 jul
Alexander Brorsson90SWEIFK Växjö10.45q
Filip Sjövall 95SWELomma FIK11.02q
Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK11.13q
Kevin Perera93SWEIFK Helsingborg11.26
Jakob Lindbom95SWEKA 2 IF11.39
Daniel Skatt91SWEÖrgryte IS12.38
Moteba Mohamed90SWEMalmö AIej start

Försök heat 30,514 jul
Jesper Lang92SWEÖresund FK10.95q
Kasper Olsen91DENHvidovre Atletik11.09q
Jakob Svensson92SWEÖresund FK11.22
Jonas Hilmersson88SWEUllevi FK11.30
Richard Berg92SWEIFK Halmstad12.11
Eric Persson63SWEIF Kville12.71

Final0,814 jul
Alexander Brorsson90SWEIFK Växjö10.45
Jesper Lang92SWEÖresund FK10.97
Viktor Jönsson92SWERåby-Rekarne FIF10.99
Filip Sjövall 95SWELomma FIK11.05
Kasper Olsen91DENHvidovre Atletik11.06
Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK11.09
Jakob Svensson92SWEÖresund FK11.17wildcard
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson94SWEFIF Gnistan11.20
Daniel Persson82SWEMalmö AIej start


M 400m
Finalheat 114 jul
Oliwer Åstrand92SWEIK Ymer49.411
Daniel Norgren90SWEÖrgryte IS50.682
Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville51.513
Alexander Persson89SWEHammarby IF51.974
Per Johnsson84SWESöderhamns IF52.236
Mattias Ohlsson94SWEÖresund FK52.397

Finalheat 214 jul
Tobias Nilsson92SWEAlvesta FI52.085
Jan Erlandsson72SWEVillstads GIF52.828
Patrik Nilsson92SWEOskarshamns SK53.469
Gabriel Eriksson94SWEUllevi FK53.5510
Christoffer van Woensel90SWEFIF Gnistan55.7314
Kevin Perera93SWEIFK Helsingborgej start-

Finalheat 314 jul
Trolle Olsson94SWESpårvägens FK53.7811
Simon Kempinsky91SWEIFK Växjö54.0812
Daniel Skatt91SWEÖrgryte IS54.1913
Sebastian Josefson90SWEIFK Halmstad58.4715
Anders Magnuson71SWEIF Hagen FK61.1916


M 3000m
Final14 jul
Andreas Jansson96SWESLK Oxelösund 8:45.34
Vidar Johansson96SWESävedalens AIK 8:54.69
Marcus Carlsson92SWESLK Oxelösund 8:57.86
Gabriel Steffensen96SWESävedalens AIK 9:10.03
Erik Framme73SWEHälle IF 9:11.68
Erik Cederguist92SWEIS Göta 9:16.88
David Peterson82SWEApladalens LK 9:23.73
Dag Olav Wirstad72SWESävedalens AIK 9:26.15
BG Nilensjö63SWEIS Göta9:51.69
10 Chris Daanen59SWEIS Göta10:27.93


M Höjd
14 jul
Rashid Al Mannal93QATTeam Aspire Qatar210
Arlind Shaluni92SWEIK Norrköping FI201
Kristian Olofsson90SWEIK Ymer188
Jonas Nilsson94SWEHabo Friidrott 04X


M Längd
14 jul
Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte IS6,35-0,6
Richard Berg92SWEIFK Halmstad6,021
Erik Jonsson91SWEFalkenbergs IK5,97-0,6
Eric Persson63SWEIF Kville5,31-0,4


M Slägga7.26 kg
14 jul
Stefan Kvist87SWEAlvesta FI66,14
Johan Björnstad90SWEUllevi FK53,77
Evert Kvist56SWEAlvesta FI40,946 kg


M Spjut800 g
14 jul
Alexander Ottosson87SWEKlippans FK64,65
Victor Ottosson90SWEIFK Lund53,89
Albin Olsson93SWEUllevi FK52,62
Tommy Karlsson66SWEÖrgryte IS43,31
Kim Fransson94SWEIFK HalmstadX
Bengt Loo62SWEUF Contact52,77M50 700g


P19 100m
Försök heat 10,014 jul
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö11.32q
Johan Andersson94SWEIFK Växjö11.48q
Simon Tofft93SWEFIF Gnistan11.58q
Albert Karlsson93SWEEksjö Södra IK11.96

Försök heat 21,414 jul
Hannes Kvist-Wirdmo94SWEIFK Växjö11.01q
Trolle Olsson94SWESpårvägens FK11.40q
Jesper Lundberg94SWEIFK Växjö11.57q
Robin Skärström94SWETanums IF11.84q
Kim Fransson94SWEIFK Halmstad11.95q

Final0,214 jul
Hannes Kvist-Wirdmo94SWEIFK Växjö10.97
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö11.34
Johan Andersson94SWEIFK Växjö11.45
Simon Tofft93SWEFIF Gnistan11.61
Trolle Olsson94SWESpårvägens FKej start
Jesper Lundberg94SWEIFK Växjöej start
Robin Skärström94SWETanums IFej start
Kim Fransson94SWEIFK Halmstadej start


P19 Längd
14 jul
Kim Fransson94SWEIFK Halmstad6,45-0,6
Erik Kullberg94SWEIFK Helsingborg5,91-0,1
Albert Karlsson93SWEEksjö Södra IK5,62-0,8


P19 Slägga
14 jul
Mattias Grundström93SWEÄngelholms IF47,69
Rashid Al Khulaifi96QATTeam Aspire Qatar56,455 kg


P17 100m
Final1,514 jul
James Takyi95QATTeam Aspire Qatar10.90
Khalid Mohamed96QATTeam Aspire Qatar11.43
Mustafa Shahbander95QATTeam Aspire Qatar11.62
Johan Knutsson95SWEMalmö AI11.96
Patrick Malmquist95SWEIFK Helsingborg12.07
Joakim Bäckman96SWEVarbergs GIF12.14
Oscar Holst95SWEIFK Halmstad12.56


P17 400m
Final14 jul
Abu Baker Abddalla96QATTeam Aspire Qatar50.89
Joakim Rosenquist95SWESävedalens AIK51.66
Moawta Bela95QATTeam Aspire Qatar53.81
Mattias Svärd96SWEIFK Växjö54.28
Patrick Malmquist95SWEIFK Helsingborg57.16
Oliver Rwakabuba96SWEYstads IF63.13


P17 1500m
Final14 jul
Johan Lindgren96SWEMölndals AIK 4:16.60P17 1:a
Leo Magnusson98SWESävedalens AIK 4:20.07P15 1:a
Anton Olausson95SWEIK Ymer 4:26.55P17 2:a
Tobias Karlsson95SWESävedalens AIK 4:29.08P17 3:a
Gustav Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 4:31.19P15 2:a
Anton Wretström97SWESK Graal 4:32.22P15 3:a
Olof Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 4:38.46P15 4:a
Sebastian Pearson96SWEIFK Halmstad 4:45.48P17 4:a


P17 Höjd
14 jul
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer198
Daniel Gällblad96SWEVarbergs GIF170
Joel de Souza95SWEUllevi FK170
Mattias Svärd96SWEIFK Växjö165
Abdullah Al Asmar96QATTeam Aspire Qatar140


P17 Längd
14 jul
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer6,63-1,4
Pontus Sterner Johansson96SWEMalmö AI6,02-0,6
Mustafa Shahbander95QATTeam Aspire Qatar5,96-0,2
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer5,62-1,3
Oscar Holst95SWEIFK Halmstad5,60-0,3
Jesper Bolö95SWEIFK Växjö5,55-0,8
Joakim Bäckman96SWEVarbergs GIF5,330,2


P17 Spjut700 g
14 jul
Quincy Andersson95SWEEslövs AI61,71
Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK49,93
Mikael Jokiniva95SWEIK Ymer48,86
Pontus Sterner Johansson96SWEMalmö AI46,24
Khalifa Al Aali97QATTeam Aspire Qatar44,92


P15 100m
Försök heat 10,014 jul
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF11.96q
Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK12.30q
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer12.31q
Gustav Eriksson98SWEIF Kville12.76
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö12.81

Försök heat 22,214 jul
Mohamed Alansi97QATTeam Aspire Qatar11.70q
Gustav Eichmueller98SWEÅhus FIK12.01q
Casper Ahlbin97SWEEslövs AI12.19q
Albin Lundin98SWEIK Ymer12.39q
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.60q
Chidozie Abika97SWEUllevi FK20.26

Final0,214 jul
 Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FKej start
Mohamed Alansi97QATTeam Aspire Qatar11.88
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF11.95
Gustav Eichmueller98SWEÅhus FIK12.15
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer12.40
Albin Lundin98SWEIK Ymer12.61
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.73
Casper Ahlbin97SWEEslövs AIej start


P15 300m
Finalheat 114 jul
Elias Larsson97SWEMalmö AI38.761
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer39.612
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK39.743
Gustav Eriksson98SWEIF Kville40.204

Finalheat 214 jul
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö42.355
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg42.666
Daniel Påsse97SWEIK Zenith43.337


P15 Stav
14 jul
Philip Johansson97SWEÖresund FK315
Magnus Herstedt98SWEÖresund FK315


P15 Tresteg
14 jul
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK11,301,0
Carl Wiberg97SWEIFK Växjö10,961,0
Marcus Nyberg97SWEMalmö AI10,930,0
Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK10,720,3
Villiam Olsson98SWELjungby FIK10,520,0
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg10,380,3
Chidozie Abika97SWEUllevi FKX


P15 Kula4.0 kg
14 jul
Gustav Eichmueller98SWEÅhus FIK14,87
Simon Henriksson97SWEEslövs AI13,03
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer12,21
Gustav Eriksson98SWEIF Kville9,85
Johan Munter98SWEAlingsås IF9,10


P15 Spjut600 g
14 jul
Gustav Eichmueller98SWEÅhus FIK53,97
Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK49,09
Simon Henriksson97SWEEslövs AI45,11
Carl Wiberg97SWEIFK Växjö40,86
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer36,76
Gustav Eriksson98SWEIF Kville26,86


P13 80m
Final2,014 jul
Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS10.43
Alexander Möhle99SWEEslövs AI10.73
Gustav Carlbert99SWEWärnamo SK10.81
Jonathan Karlsson99SWEWärnamo SK11.53
Filip Boquist99SWERydö ASK12.62
Kevin Henriksson99SWEAlvesta FI12.66


P13 200m
Final0,014 jul
Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS26.30
Albin Tofft99SWEFIF Gnistan26.80
Victor Cehlin99SWEVittsjö GIK30.10
Jonathan Karlsson99SWEWärnamo SK30.21
Fredrik Nordstedt99SWEIFK Helsingborg36.96


P13 Längdzon
14 jul
Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS5,210,0
Gustav Carlbert99SWEWärnamo SK4,550,3
Markus Menandor99SWEBohus IF Friidrott4,510,2
Jonathan Karlsson99SWEWärnamo SK4,17-0,2
Adam Bengtsson99SWEMölndals AIK4,10-1,1
Kevin Henriksson99SWEAlvesta FI3,880,0
Filip Boquist99SWERydö ASK3,53-0,8


P13 Spjut400 g
14 jul
Gustav Liljeblad 99SWEVarbergs GIF39,30
Erik Larsson99SWEVarbergs GIF31,40
Adam Bengtsson99SWEMölndals AIK30,39
Ozzie Hinshaw00SWEMotala AIF30,18
Markus Menandor99SWEBohus IF Friidrott30,01
Victor Cehlin99SWEVittsjö GIK29,99
Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS29,00
Samuel Derelöv00SWEMotala AIF28,63
Alexander Möhle99SWEEslövs AI27,63
10 Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK24,13
11 Filip Landegren02SWEIK Ymer22,50
12 Sidney Andersson00SWEEslövs AI22,01
13 Fredrik Nordstedt99SWEIFK Helsingborg21,55
14 William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer21,45
15 Isac Andersson99SWEÖrgryte IS20,95
16 Filip Sörmander01SWEIK Sisu18,49


P12 80m
Final0,014 jul
Simon Hultén00SWESävedalens AIK11.33
Samuel Derelöv00SWEMotala AIF11.33
Johan Björck00SWEIFK Stocksund11.40
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg11.47
David Kramer00SWEIFK Halmstad13.23


P12 200m
Finalheat 12,514 jul
Johan Björck00SWEIFK Stocksund28.761
Albin Thunberg00SWESävedalens AIK29.282
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF29.283
Samuel Derelöv00SWEMotala AIF29.555

Finalheat 20,314 jul
Simon Hultén00SWESävedalens AIK29.454
Filip Sörmander01SWEIK Sisu32.246
David Kramer00SWEIFK Halmstad35.567


P12 Höjd
14 jul
Todd Hector00SWEIFK Göteborg141
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg138
Johan Björck00SWEIFK Stocksund134
Ozzie Hinshaw00SWEMotala AIFX


P11 60m
Försök heat 11,014 jul
Samuel Hancke01SWEIFK Växjö 8.88q
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEÖstersunds GIF 8.91q
Petter Roos01SWEFIF Gnistan 8.93q
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborg 9.04q
Viktor Alexandersson01SWEIFK Halmstad 9.89

Försök heat 20,814 jul
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF 8.73q
Hannes Hjert01SWELjungby FIK 8.92q
Filip Sörmander01SWEIK Sisu 9.50q
William Lager01SWEIF Rigor 9.65q
Tobias Bergstrand01SWEIFK Halmstad 9.80

Final2,914 jul
Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF 8.64
Hannes Hjert01SWELjungby FIK 8.72
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEÖstersunds GIF 8.89
Samuel Hancke01SWEIFK Växjö 8.94
Petter Roos01SWEFIF Gnistan 8.95
Filip Sörmander01SWEIK Sisu 9.47
William Lager01SWEIF Rigor 9.48
Erik Johansson01SWEIFK Göteborgej start


P11 Höjd
14 jul
Hannes Hjert01SWELjungby FIK125
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEÖstersunds GIF115
Filip Sörmander01SWEIK Sisu115
Albin Rådahl01SWELaholms IF105


P10 60m
Final0,014 jul
Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK 8.99
Simon Eriksson02SWEEslövs AI 9.33
Albin Pettersson02SWELaholms IF 9.81
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS 9.87
Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK 9.88
Karl Pettersson02SWEFIF Gnistan10.30
Rasmus Samuelsson02SWEIFK Göteborg10.48
Elmer Evanson02SWEÖrgryte IS10.86


P10 Höjd
14 jul
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS115
Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK115
Elmer Evanson02SWEÖrgryte IS110
Rasmus Samuelsson02SWEIFK Göteborg110
Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK105
Albin Pettersson02SWELaholms IF105
Karl Pettersson02SWEFIF Gnistan105


P10 Längdzon
14 jul
Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK4,060,7
Simon Eriksson02SWEEslövs AI3,86-0,6
Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK3,64-0,7
Albin Pettersson02SWELaholms IF3,631,0
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS3,61-0,1
Rasmus Samuelsson02SWEIFK Göteborg3,520,6
Elmer Evanson02SWEÖrgryte IS3,15-0,4
Karl Pettersson02SWEFIF Gnistan2,89-0,9


P10 Kula2.0 kg
14 jul
Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK9,84
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS8,17
Andreas Henriksson02SWEEslövs AI8,04
Rasmus Samuelsson02SWEIFK Göteborg7,89
Simon Eriksson02SWEEslövs AI7,30
Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK6,87
Karl Pettersson02SWEFIF Gnistan6,73
Arvid Ingvarsson01SWEVarbergs GIF6,26
Albin Pettersson02SWELaholms IF6,02
10 Elmer Evanson02SWEÖrgryte IS4,97


P9 60m
Försök heat 10,914 jul
Maximilian Lennartsson03SWEFIF Gnistan 9.98q
Nicodemus Milton03SWEIK Wilske10.54q
Filip Johnsson04SWEIFK Halmstad10.55q
Lukas Waide04SWEIFK Halmstad10.89
Benjamin Uttgren03SWETanums IF11.06
Victor Bergström04SWEIFK Halmstad11.09
Leo Carlsson04SWEBohus IF Friidrottej start
Max Andersson03SWEEslövs AIej start

Försök heat 21,514 jul
Leo Carlsson04SWEBohus IF Friidrott10.07q
Isak Magnuson03SWEIF Hagen FK10.07q
Johan Rahm04SWESävedalens AIK10.37q
Anton Andersson03SWEÖrgryte IS11.03
Jakob Paulsen03SWEIFK Halmstad11.18
Måns Melin03SWELaholms IF11.28
Isac Solberg05SWELjungby FIK11.36

Försök heat 31,514 jul
Patrik Bergstrand03SWEIFK Halmstad9.61q
David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS10.70q
Philip Alm Johansson04SWEVillstads GIF10.74
Baboucar Jenkins04SWEUllevi FK11.71
Malte Kristiansson03SWEIFK Halmstad11.73
Mathias Myrmel Herdlevær03NORBergens Turnforening12.19
Daniel Hultén04SWESävedalens AIKej start
Hannes Melin05SWELaholms IFej start

Final1,014 jul
Patrik Bergstrand03SWEIFK Halmstad 9.75
Maximilian Lennartsson03SWEFIF Gnistan 9.90
Leo Carlsson04SWEBohus IF Friidrott10.18
Filip Johnsson04SWEIFK Halmstad10.23
Isak Magnuson03SWEIF Hagen FK10.24
Johan Rahm04SWESävedalens AIK10.28
Nicodemus Milton03SWEIK Wilske10.38
David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS10.92


P9 Längdzon
14 jul
Isak Magnuson03SWEIF Hagen FK3,460,5
Patrik Bergstrand03SWEIFK Halmstad3,440,0
David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS3,270,0
Nicodemus Milton03SWEIK Wilske3,250,0
Benjamin Uttgren03SWETanums IF3,220,0
Philip Alm Johansson04SWEVillstads GIF3,140,0
Johan Rahm04SWESävedalens AIK3,120,6
Leo Carlsson04SWEBohus IF Friidrott3,110,0
Maximilian Lennartsson03SWEFIF Gnistan3,070,0
10 Filip Johnsson04SWEIFK Halmstad3,030,0
11 Måns Melin03SWELaholms IF3,020,0
12 Johannes Nordgaard03SWEIFK Halmstad2,990,2
13 Lukas Waide04SWEIFK Halmstad2,960,0
14 Daniel Hultén04SWESävedalens AIK2,910,0
15 Jakob Paulsen03SWEIFK Halmstad2,870,0
16 Alexander Bauer03SWEEksjö Södra IK2,850,0
17 Andre Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad2,820,0
18 Isac Solberg05SWELjungby FIK2,750,0
19 Baboucar Jenkins04SWEUllevi FK2,620,0
20 Hannes Melin05SWELaholms IF2,610,0
21 David Andersson04SWEIFK Halmstad2,510,0
22 Mathias Myrmel Herdlevær03NORBergens Turnforening2,47-1,0
23 Ludwig Thunberg03SWESävedalens AIK2,450,0
24 Anton Andersson03SWEÖrgryte IS2,41-0,1
25 Victor Bergström04SWEIFK Halmstad2,360,0
26 Malte Kristiansson03SWEIFK Halmstad2,320,0


P9 Kula2.0 kg
14 jul
Maximilian Lennartsson03SWEFIF Gnistan6,52
Andre Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad6,09
Max Andersson03SWEEslövs AI6,00
Isak Magnuson03SWEIF Hagen FK5,96
Benjamin Uttgren03SWETanums IF5,58
Patrik Bergstrand03SWEIFK Halmstad5,42
Leo Carlsson04SWEBohus IF Friidrott5,34
Lukas Waide04SWEIFK Halmstad5,29
Jakob Paulsen03SWEIFK Halmstad4,77
10 Nicodemus Milton03SWEIK Wilske4,63
11 Victor Bergström04SWEIFK Halmstad4,62
12 David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS4,49
13 Philip Alm Johansson04SWEVillstads GIF4,41
14 Mathias Myrmel Herdlevær03NORBergens Turnforening4,16
15 Daniel Hultén04SWESävedalens AIK4,15
16 Isac Solberg05SWELjungby FIK3,86   3,68
17 Filip Johnsson04SWEIFK Halmstad3,86   3,49
18 Malte Kristiansson03SWEIFK Halmstad3,55


K 100m
Försök heat 10,014 jul
Elin Östlund91SWEKFUM Örebro12.13q
Stephanie Olsson91SWEKA 2 IF12.50q
Fanny Lindström94SWEMalmö AI12.70q
Sara Brahmer Svendsen91DENHvidovre Atletik12.78
Sofia Gustafsson94SWEMariestads AIF13.28
Johanna Boström84SWELaholms IF13.52
Sara Jernfält93SWEKFUM Örebro13.57

Försök heat 21,214 jul
Daniella Busk93SWEMalmö AI12.29q
Linnea Killander93SWEMalmö AI12.50q
Ellen Wikström93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna12.71
Caroline Ståhl93SWEKFUM Örebro12.92
Elin Nilsson88SWEIFK Växjö13.44
Katarina Landberg92SWELaholms IF15.13

Försök heat 31,714 jul
Angelica Karlsson93SWETanums IF12.16q
Lisa Skagersten92SWEVarbergs GIF12.28q
Lene Myrmel86NORIL Fri12.56q
Elin Larsson94SWEFalkenbergs IK12.80
Ellen Hjort93SWEKFUM Örebro12.93
Lovisa Bauer92SWEEksjö Södra IK13.47
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad13.96

Final1,314 jul
Elin Östlund91SWEKFUM Örebro11.92
Daniella Busk93SWEMalmö AI12.16
Angelica Karlsson93SWETanums IF12.19
Lisa Skagersten92SWEVarbergs GIF12.29
Linnea Killander93SWEMalmö AI12.41
Stephanie Olsson91SWEKA 2 IF12.51
Lene Myrmel86NORIL Fri12.67
Fanny Lindström94SWEMalmö AI12.72


K 400m
Final14 jul
Emma Ulfberg90SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna58.98
Elin Nilsson88SWEIFK Växjö61.69
Isabelle Carlsson90SWEUllevi FK62.03
Sandra Carlsson92SWEIK Ymer63.02


K 1500m
Final14 jul
Hedda Bångman95SWETrångsvikens IF 4:50.2K 1:a
Amelie Andersson93SWEVillstads GIF 4:51.5K 2:a
Elin Jonsson90SWEHammarby IF 5:03.9K 3:a
Alexandra Brackmann97SWEIF Rigor 5:04.4F15 1:a
Moa Carlsson98SWESävedalens AIK 5:06.4F15 2:a
Angelica Strandberg96SWEIFK Umeå 5:12.0K 4:a
Hanna Fredriksson94SWEIK Hinden 5:12.6K 5:a
Alice Greberg97SWEMölndals AIK 5:16.8F15 3:a
Alicia Kerrolf97SWEIFK Växjö 5:19.2F15 4:a
10 Anette Lundqvist85SWEFalkenbergs IK 5:38.8K 6:a
11 Matilda Blomstrand98SWEWärnamo SK 6:07.5F15 5:a


K Stav
14 jul
Fanny Berglund88SWEGöteborgs KIK410
Sara Eriksson91SWEUllevi FK390


K Tresteg
14 jul
Louise Nyberg92SWEÖresund FKX
Elina Rapp93SWEIK SisuX


K Slägga
14 jul
Kajsa Århäll91SWEMariestads AIF48,88


K Spjut
14 jul
Marie Barenfeld85SWEUllevi FK45,84
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad37,33
Lene Myrmel86NORIL Fri33,19
Sara Lundkvist95SWEIFK Växjö22,49
Sofia Wiberg95SWEIFK Växjö22,25


F19 400m
Final14 jul
Josefin la Fleur94SWEYstads IF58.49
Elsa Skagersten94SWEVarbergs GIF58.88
Tova Eurén94SWEGöteborgs KIK59.47
Matilda Olausson93SWEIK Ymer61.77


F19 Stav
14 jul
Julie Farseth Berg94NORBUL340
Sara Cannmo96SWEHovslätts IK320
Nellie Fransson97SWELerum FriidrottX


F19 Slägga
14 jul
Alessandra Wall95SWEUllevi FK54,70
Maja Eklund94SWEIK Hinden42,14
Jessika Lowe96SWEIFK Helsingborg40,68
Linn Forssell97SWEMotala AIF40,58
Linnea Frisk95SWEÅhus FIK38,63
Cornelia Wikström93SWEÄngelholms IF36,81


F17 100m
Försök heat 10,914 jul
Malin Citess95SWEIFK Växjö12.51q
Linnea Sandell96SWEMalmö AI12.74q
Sofia Wiberg95SWEIFK Växjö12.98q
Emma Portar96SWEIK Ymer14.04
Emma Jacobsson96SWEIK Ymer14.58
Sara Cannmo96SWEHovslätts IKej start

Försök heat 22,514 jul
Emilia Hammarström96SWEWärnamo SK12.63q
Hanna Palmqvist96SWEMölndals AIK12.68q
Fanny Holgersson96SWEFIF Gnistan13.00q
Sara Derelöv96SWEMotala AIF13.20q
Frida Andersson95SWEHovslätts IK13.29q
Alva Alsin96SWEIK Ymer13.30

Final2,414 jul
Malin Citess95SWEIFK Växjö12.46
Linnea Sandell96SWEMalmö AI12.60
Emilia Hammarström96SWEWärnamo SK12.80
Hanna Palmqvist96SWEMölndals AIK12.80
Sofia Wiberg95SWEIFK Växjö12.89
Sara Derelöv96SWEMotala AIF13.21
Fanny Holgersson96SWEFIF Gnistan13.22
Frida Andersson95SWEHovslätts IKej start


F17 400m
Final14 jul
Emma Gustavsson95SWEIK Ymer60.84
Bianca Brahmer Svendsen96DENHvidovre Atletik61.17
Fanny Nilsson96SWEFalkenbergs IK62.13
Minda Langmoen95SWEUllevi FK62.79
Wilma Kroon95SWEMalmö AI63.59
Lina Hilding96SWEMotala AIF73.05


F17 Stav
14 jul
Terese Dimblad-Gonzalez95SWEMalmö AI355
Annika Jönsson96SWEIFK Helsingborg345
Amanda Gabrielsson96SWEWärnamo SK335
Sara Cannmo96SWEHovslätts IK315
Malin Vik Gregor95NORFIK Orion315
Frida Andersson95SWEHovslätts IK285
Ellen Sjöstrand96SWELerum Friidrott245
Nellie Fransson97SWELerum FriidrottX


F17 Tresteg
14 jul
Emilia Hammarström96SWEWärnamo SK11,630
Malin Citess95SWEIFK Växjö11,581,2
Josefin Enoksson95SWEKlippans FK11,370,2
Linnea Ahlstedt96SWELerum Friidrott11,170,2
Filippa Karlsson96SWEVarbergs GIF10,681,0
Johanna Konséleus95SWEUllevi FK9,960,2
Martina Appel96SWEIF Göta Karlstad9,910,4
Emma Jacobsson96SWEIK YmerX


F17 Spjut600 g
14 jul
Linnea Sieker95SWEFalkenbergs IK38,19
Sara Thor96SWEHuddinge AIS35,73
Annika Jönsson96SWEIFK Helsingborg32,86
Sofia Troell98SWEKlippans FK31,72
Linn Riddarström96SWEMotala AIF31,01
Hanna Gustavsson96SWEMotala AIF30,32
Fanny Holgersson96SWEFIF GnistanX


F15 100m
Försök heat 11,714 jul
Johanna Gustafsson97SWEMotala AIF12.44q
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.04q
Felicia Lund Stenqvist98SWEFalu IK13.30q
Amelia Svensson97SWEHässleholms AIS13.49
Sandra Ottosson98SWEFalkenbergs IK13.90
Emma Jonasson98SWEWärnamo SK14.22
Frida Deltin98SWEWärnamo SK14.33

Försök heat 22,314 jul
Isa Andersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.84q
Maria Svedberg97SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna12.85q
Isabelle Joelsson98SWEIFK Växjö12.97q
Miranda Uttgren98SWETanums IF13.20q
Dellie Carlson97SWEMölndals AIK13.44
Lisa Åhlström98SWEMölndals AIK13.53
Kajsa Andersson97SWEIFK Växjö13.57

Försök heat 31,014 jul
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.81q
Louise Liljeblad 97SWEVarbergs GIF12.86q
Sophia Hofer98SWEIFK Trelleborg13.15q
Therese Bjureby97SWELinköpings GIF13.43
Elin Johansson98SWELaholms IF14.29
Savannah Larsen98SWEFalkenbergs IK14.36
Ebba Gustafsson98SWEMotala AIFej start

Försök heat 40,714 jul
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF12.98q
Rebecka Sellberg97SWEMölndals AIK13.33q
Clara Holmquist97SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna13.42q
Linnéa Tebelius97SWELerum Friidrott13.59
Karin Ytterberg97SWEIK Ymer13.59
Josefin Olsson98SWEHässleholms AIS13.88
Malin Andersson98SWEIFK VäxjöDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 51,514 jul
Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson97SWEUF Contact12.78q
Vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK12.89q
Julia Seigerroth97SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna13.01q
Anna Larsson98SWEVarbergs GIF13.63
Ida Bengtsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK13.71
Fanny Sandberg97SWEMölndals AIK13.86

Finalheat 12,214 jul
Johanna Gustafsson97SWEMotala AIF12.29
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.63
Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson97SWEUF Contact12.68
Louise Liljeblad 97SWEVarbergs GIF12.76
Maria Svedberg97SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna12.89
Vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK12.96
Isa Andersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.98
Isabelle Joelsson98SWEIFK Växjö13.01

Finalheat 22,114 jul
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF12.74
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.01
Sophia Hofer98SWEIFK Trelleborg13.14
Julia Seigerroth97SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna13.18
Felicia Lund Stenqvist98SWEFalu IK13.20
Clara Holmquist97SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna13.31
Miranda Uttgren98SWETanums IFej start
Rebecka Sellberg97SWEMölndals AIKej start


F15 300m
Finalheat 114 jul
Johanna Gustafsson97SWEMotala AIF41.161
Rebecka Sellberg97SWEMölndals AIK41.742
Dellie Carlson97SWEMölndals AIK43.224
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK43.225
Miranda Uttgren98SWETanums IF43.907

Finalheat 214 jul
Maria Svedberg97SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna43.003
Isa Teglund98SWEIF Udd43.386
Klara Hällerfors97SWETurebergs FK44.518
Fanny Sandberg97SWEMölndals AIK45.4211

Finalheat 314 jul
Amelia Svensson97SWEHässleholms AIS44.649
Julia Seigerroth97SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna45.1510
Lisa Åhlström98SWEMölndals AIK45.6012
Kajsa Andersson97SWEIFK Växjö46.3913


F15 Höjd
14 jul
Johanna Gustafsson97SWEMotala AIF167
Elina Lanndalen97SWEIK Ymer156
Therese Bjureby97SWELinköpings GIF153
Ida Bengtsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK149
Sandra Ottosson98SWEFalkenbergs IK144
Karin Ytterberg97SWEIK Ymer144
Linda Brokmar97SWEIFK Lidingö144
Dellie Carlson97SWEMölndals AIK139
Anna Larsson98SWEVarbergs GIF139
10 Felicia Lund Stenqvist98SWEFalu IK133


F15 Stav
14 jul
Anna Larsson97SWEVarbergs GIF295
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad285
Ellen Olsson97SWEWärnamo SK275
Erika Alkstrand99SWEIK Ymer235
Frida Deltin98SWEWärnamo SK235
Matilda Blomstrand98SWEWärnamo SK235
Matilda Ekenberg00SWESävedalens AIK190


F15 Spjut400 g
14 jul
Sofia Troell98SWEKlippans FK38,15
Emma Landegren97SWEIK Ymer32,76
Anna Larsson97SWEVarbergs GIF31,72
Isabella Kvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg30,88
Luana Klaric-Lundh99SWEGöteborgs KIK25,39
Elin Stormats97SWEMotala AIF24,50
Emilia Andersson98SWEVarbergs GIF24,03
Agnes Ulfwinger98SWEÄngelholms IF23,73
Linda Brokmar97SWEIFK Lidingö22,01
10 Alice Greberg97SWEMölndals AIK17,50
11 Emmy Grüneberger98SWEIFK Halmstad11,06


F13 80m
Försök heat 10,814 jul
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott10.97q
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK11.55q
Lina Toremark99SWEÖrgryte IS11.68q
Matilda Sönnergaard99SWEIF Linnéa11.89
Rebecca Tovstedt99SWEIFK Halmstad11.91
Tova Åhs99SWEMotala AIF12.59
Ellinor Kleiven99SWESävedalens AIKej start

Försök heat 20,214 jul
Ellinor Kleiven99SWESävedalens AIK11.15q
Tilda Oldberg99SWESävedalens AIK11.50q
Linnea Jönsson98SWEIFK Helsingborg11.70q
Viktoria Krüeger99SWEMalmö AI11.82
Sandra Lindholm99SWELerum Friidrott11.85

Försök heat 30,314 jul
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK10.90q
Alva Murtoniemi-Gräbe99SWEÖrgryte IS11.23q
Ebba Kuylenstierna99SWEMälarhöjdens IK11.74q
Cornelia Milton99SWEFalköpings FIK12.18
Selma Nyberg99SWEIFK Halmstad12.60
Hanna Lindblad99SWELaholms IF13.48
Vilma Snygg99SWEIK Ymerej start

Försök heat 42,114 jul
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF11.10q
Emma Karlsson99SWEEksjö Södra IK11.15q
Emilia Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg11.18q
Lizzie Hager99SWELerum Friidrott11.48q
Maria Runneberger99SWESävedalens AIK11.64q
Emelina Wirebro99SWEMotala AIF11.65q
Wilma Eriksson99SWEIK Ymer11.81q
Nora Hedin99SWEIFK Halmstad12.59

Finalheat 11,314 jul
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK10.87
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF11.02
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott11.03
Emma Karlsson99SWEEksjö Södra IK11.22
Emilia Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg11.27
Ellinor Kleiven99SWESävedalens AIK11.29
Alva Murtoniemi-Gräbe99SWEÖrgryte IS11.35
Lizzie Hager99SWELerum Friidrott11.46

Finalheat 21,514 jul
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK11.44
Tilda Oldberg99SWESävedalens AIK11.51
Wilma Eriksson99SWEIK Ymer11.72
Emelina Wirebro99SWEMotala AIF11.79
Maria Runneberger99SWESävedalens AIK11.82
Linnea Jönsson98SWEIFK Helsingborg11.86
Lina Toremark99SWEÖrgryte IS12.07
Ebba Kuylenstierna99SWEMälarhöjdens IKej start


F13 200m
Finalheat 11,514 jul
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK27.141
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott27.862
Maja Lassen99SWEEslövs AI28.173
Ellinor Kleiven99SWESävedalens AIK28.304
Alva Murtoniemi-Gräbe99SWEÖrgryte IS28.677

Finalheat 21,714 jul
Vilma Snygg99SWEIK Ymer28.385
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK28.918
Viktoria Krüeger99SWEMalmö AI29.239
Erika Alkstrand99SWEIK Ymer29.6411
Lina Toremark99SWEÖrgryte IS30.6515

Finalheat 31,614 jul
Maria Runneberger99SWESävedalens AIK29.3310
Emelina Wirebro99SWEMotala AIF30.1713
Emilia Palm99SWEIFK Halmstad30.8416
Sandra Lindholm99SWELerum Friidrott32.8818
Tova Åhs99SWEMotala AIFej start-

Finalheat 40,014 jul
Emilia Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg 28.506
Lizzie Hager99SWELerum Friidrott30.1312
Matilda Sönnergaard99SWEIF Linnéa30.3714
Elin Saks99SWEDanderyds SK31.1417


F13 Längdzon
14 jul
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK5,010,5
Vilma Snygg99SWEIK Ymer4,980,0
Alva Murtoniemi-Gräbe99SWEÖrgryte IS4,920,7   4,86
Emma Karlsson99SWEEksjö Södra IK4,920,0
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF4,910,0
Madelen Bergman99SWEFalkenbergs IK4,740,0
Emelina Wirebro99SWEMotala AIF4,590,3   4,53
Tilda Oldberg99SWESävedalens AIK4,590,4   4,41
Elin Karlssom99SWELjungby FIK4,580,0
10 Lizzie Hager99SWELerum Friidrott4,461,5
11 Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,410,0
12 Rebecca Tovstedt99SWEIFK Halmstad4,390,0
13 Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott4,340,0
14 Maria Runneberger99SWESävedalens AIK4,310,0
15 Cornelia Milton99SWEFalköpings FIK4,240,4
16 Nora Hedin99SWEIFK Halmstad4,190,5
17 Luana Klaric-Lundh99SWEGöteborgs KIK4,160,0
18 Lina Toremark99SWEÖrgryte ISX0,3
18 Erika Alkstrand99SWEIK YmerX0,0
20 Viktoria Krüeger99SWEMalmö AI4,120,0
21 Elin Saks99SWEDanderyds SK4,030,3
22 Emma Hamilton99SWEÖrgryte IS4,010,0
23 Selma Nyberg99SWEIFK Halmstad3,970,0
24 Elin Liljeblad99SWEVarbergs GIF3,810,0
25 Wilma Eriksson99SWEIK Ymer3,670,2
26 Johanna Pettersson99SWELaholms IF3,580,3
27 Emma Yngve99SWEMotala AIF3,520,5
28 Hanna Lindblad99SWELaholms IF3,490,0


F13 Kula2.0 kg
14 jul
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK11,79
Julia Johansson-Elvin99SWEMotala AIF11,78
Elin Karlssom99SWELjungby FIK11,46
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF10,86
Tilda Oldberg99SWESävedalens AIK10,41
Wilma Eriksson99SWEIK Ymer10,35
Linnea Jönsson98SWEIFK Helsingborg9,93
Emma Yngve99SWEMotala AIF9,90
Elin Liljeblad99SWEVarbergs GIF9,50
10 Agnes Ingvarsson99SWEVarbergs GIF9,12
11 Cornelia Milton99SWEFalköpings FIK8,66
12 Maria Runneberger99SWESävedalens AIK8,65
13 Tova Åhs99SWEMotala AIF8,60
14 Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK8,02
15 Johanna Pettersson99SWELaholms IF6,71


F13 Spjut400 g
14 jul
Tilda Oldberg99SWESävedalens AIK30,64
Linnea Amneskog00SWEKlippans FK25,66
Julia Johansson-Elvin99SWEMotala AIF25,13
Madelen Bergman99SWEFalkenbergs IK24,66
Maja Lassen99SWEEslövs AI24,38
Luana Klaric-Lundh99SWEGöteborgs KIK23,10
Agnes Ingvarsson99SWEVarbergs GIF22,09
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville21,38
Alva Vastersson00SWEVarbergs GIF19,99
10 Emma Yngve99SWEMotala AIF19,64
11 Elin Liljeblad99SWEVarbergs GIF18,92
12 Frida Stormats00SWEMotala AIF18,62
13 Tova Åhs99SWEMotala AIF17,26
14 Julia Nilsson 00SWEVarbergs GIF17,23
15 Lisa Rapp00SWEIK Sisu17,10
16 Wilma Eriksson99SWEIK Ymer16,94
17 Sara Forssell00SWEMotala AIF16,33
18 Lisa Larsson01SWEVarbergs GIF15,63
19 Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK14,91


F12 80m
Försök heat 10,914 jul
Orchina Ghreibo00SWEMotala AIF11.42q
Evelina Bengtsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK11.93q
Sofia Ottosson00SWEIFK Halmstad12.34
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott12.43
Hanna Olofsson00SWEÄngelholms IF12.54
Lisa Rapp00SWEIK Sisu12.71
Linnea Bengtsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK13.33

Försök heat 21,214 jul
Elin Jonasson00SWEWärnamo SK11.54q
Hanna Dahlberg00SWEEslövs AI11.70q
Julia Hansten00SWEIFK Halmstad11.86q
Elin Forsgård00SWEHabo Friidrott 0412.32
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville12.32
Elin Bengtsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK12.36
Elin Larsson00SWEVarbergs GIF12.42

Försök heat 30,614 jul
Lovisa Nilsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK11.58q
Alva Vastersson00SWEVarbergs GIF11.91q
Linn Beer00SWEIFK Lund11.93q
Clara Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer12.26
Elin Johansson00SWEFalkenbergs IK12.67
Saga Nyberg00SWEIFK Halmstad12.82
Matilda Fröberg00SWEIF Rigor14.51

Final1,114 jul
Lovisa Nilsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK11.47
Orchina Ghreibo00SWEMotala AIF11.63
Elin Jonasson00SWEWärnamo SK11.72
Hanna Dahlberg00SWEEslövs AI11.87
Alva Vastersson00SWEVarbergs GIF12.03
Evelina Bengtsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK12.06
Julia Hansten00SWEIFK Halmstad12.18
Linn Beer00SWEIFK Lund12.54


F12 200m
Finalheat 10,414 jul
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK28.31manuell
Orchina Ghreibo00SWEMotala AIF29.32
Elin Jonasson00SWEWärnamo SK29.43
Anja Olsson01SWEYstads IF29.44
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott30.96
Clara Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer32.29

Finalheat 20,314 jul
Linn Beer00SWEIFK Lund30.595
Evelina Bengtsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK31.857
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville31.958
Frida Stormats00SWEMotala AIF34.6810
Linnea Bengtsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK34.8011
Matilda Fröberg00SWEIF Rigor37.9612


F12 Längdzon
14 jul
Lovisa Nilsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK4,250,0
Hanna Dahlberg00SWEEslövs AI4,140,0
Linda Deltin00SWEWärnamo SK4,080,0
Sofia Ottosson00SWEIFK Halmstad4,04-0,6
Orchina Ghreibo00SWEMotala AIF4,02-1,1
Elin Forsgård00SWEHabo Friidrott 043,920,0
Evelina Bengtsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK3,89-0,4
Alva Vastersson00SWEVarbergs GIF3,88-0,2
Elin Johansson00SWEFalkenbergs IK3,870,0
10 Julia Hansten00SWEIFK Halmstad3,85-0,2
11 Vilma Nilsson00SWEAlvesta FI3,780,0
12 Elin Bengtsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK3,72-0,3
13 Saga Nyberg00SWEIFK Halmstad3,70-0,5
14 Elin Larsson00SWEVarbergs GIF3,680,0
15 Sara Forssell00SWEMotala AIF3,54-0,3
16 Clara Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer3,51-0,6
17 Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville3,44-0,2
18 Louise Molin00SWEIFK Halmstad3,430,0
19 Linnea Bengtsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK3,070,0   3,00
20 Matilda Fröberg00SWEIF Rigor3,07-0,6   2,98
Hanna Olofsson00SWEÄngelholms IFX0,0


F12 Kula2.0 kg
14 jul
Julia Nilsson 00SWEVarbergs GIF9,25
Alva Vastersson00SWEVarbergs GIF9,03
Lovisa Nilsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK8,83
Lisa Rapp00SWEIK Sisu8,42
Louise Molin00SWEIFK Halmstad8,39
Frida Stormats00SWEMotala AIF7,54
Sara Forssell00SWEMotala AIF7,24
Matilda Ekenberg00SWESävedalens AIK7,10
Evelina Bengtsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK6,43
10 Elin Johansson00SWEFalkenbergs IK6,24
11 Hanna Olofsson00SWEÄngelholms IF6,08
12 Matilda Fröberg00SWEIF Rigor5,14


F11 60m
Försök heat 10,214 jul
Anja Olsson01SWEYstads IF 9.21q
Annie Persson01SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.42
Matilda Bengtsson01SWELaholms IF 9.49
Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK 9.97
Alicia Haraldsson01SWEEslövs AI11.22
Moa Kristiansson01SWEIFK Halmstad11.40
Lisa Larsson01SWEVarbergs GIF11.95

Försök heat 21,714 jul
Felicia Boqvist01SWERydö ASK 8.63q
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.70q
Ida Bengtsson01SWEIFK Halmstad 9.14q
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott 9.39q
Julia Almén01SWELjungby FIK 9.66
Ebba Hager01SWELerum Friidrott 9.75
Edit Johansson01SWEWärnamo SK 9.91

Försök heat 31,114 jul
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer 8.61q
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer 9.00q
Filippa Bergström01SWEIFK Halmstad 9.32q
Emely Nilsson01SWEEslövs AI 9.65
Amanda Hansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.73
Amanda Robertsson01SWERydö ASK 9.75
Tilda Lindblad01SWELaholms IF10.19

Final2,414 jul
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer 8.38
Felicia Boqvist01SWERydö ASK 8.51
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.57
Ida Bengtsson01SWEIFK Halmstad 9.00
Anja Olsson01SWEYstads IF 9.02
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer 9.25
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott 9.34
Filippa Bergström01SWEIFK Halmstad 9.52


F11 Längdzon
14 jul
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK4,720,0
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer4,700,3
Amanda Hansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK4,340,0
Anja Olsson01SWEYstads IF4,160,0
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott4,100,0
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer4,08-0,1
Felicia Boqvist01SWERydö ASK4,030,0
Annie Persson01SWEFalkenbergs IK3,94-0,5
Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIS Göta3,830,3
10 Ida Bengtsson01SWEIFK Halmstad3,810,0
11 Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK3,790,9
12 Amanda Robertsson01SWERydö ASK3,720,0
13 Ebba Hager01SWELerum Friidrott3,610,0
14 Filippa Bergström01SWEIFK Halmstad3,530,0
15 Tilda Lindblad01SWELaholms IF3,510,0
16 Emely Nilsson01SWEEslövs AI3,460,0
17 Edit Johansson01SWEWärnamo SK3,430,7
18 Matilda Andersson01SWEIFK Växjö3,33-0,3
19 Julia Almén01SWELjungby FIK3,24-0,7
20 Emelie Pettersson01SWELaholms IF3,220,0
21 Emeline Rehnvall01SWEIFK Halmstad2,950,0
22 Moa Kristiansson01SWEIFK Halmstad2,710,3


F11 Kula2.0 kg
14 jul
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer9,42
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK9,11
Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK7,27
Lisa Larsson01SWEVarbergs GIF6,88
Ebba Hager01SWELerum Friidrott6,81
Annie Persson01SWEFalkenbergs IK6,76
Emelie Pettersson01SWELaholms IF6,74
Emeline Rehnvall01SWEIFK Halmstad6,32
Julia Almén01SWELjungby FIK6,14
10 Filippa Bergström01SWEIFK Halmstad6,12
11 Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott6,04
12 Amanda Hansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK5,99
13 Fanny Bengtsson01SWEEslövs AI5,60
14 Filippa Bengtsson01SWEEslövs AI5,41
15 Moa Kristiansson01SWEIFK Halmstad5,20
Lorena Avdiu02SWEBåstads GIFX
Vanessa Sammatti01SWEKongahälla AIKX


F10 60m
Försök heat 11,014 jul
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.29q
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK 9.38q
My Hagström02SWEIK Ymer 9.56q
Ella Snygg02SWEIK Ymer10.06q
Emma Sonesson Lidholt02SWEMalmö AI10.36
Kajsa Andersson02SWEÅhus FIK10.72
Beate Wagersten02SWEFalkenbergs IK10.81
Isabel Persson02SWEUllevi FK11.50

Försök heat 21,014 jul
Ida Nilsson02SWEAlvesta FI 9.33q
Maja Pettersson02SWEFIF Gnistan 9.65q
Moa Karlsson02SWELaholms IF 9.72q
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer 9.75q
Ida Alm Johansson02SWEVillstads GIF10.10
Johanna Wirebro02SWEMotala AIF10.31
Sandra Sönnergaard02SWEIF Linnéa10.76
Clara Augustsson02SWEIK Ymerej start

Final2,114 jul
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.04
Ida Nilsson02SWEAlvesta FI 9.12
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK 9.47
Maja Pettersson02SWEFIF Gnistan 9.54
Moa Karlsson02SWELaholms IF 9.65
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer 9.79
Ella Snygg02SWEIK Ymer 9.86
My Hagström02SWEIK Ymerej start


F10 Höjd
14 jul
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK132
Maja Pettersson02SWEFIF Gnistan123
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI119
My Hagström02SWEIK Ymer115
Johanna Wirebro02SWEMotala AIF115
Ida Nilsson02SWEAlvesta FI115
Ida Alm Johansson02SWEVillstads GIF110
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK110
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer105
10 Kajsa Andersson02SWEÅhus FIK100
10 Tilda Baltzarsson03SWEBåstads GIF100
12 Saga Wastensson03SWEBåstads GIF100
13 Isabel Persson02SWEUllevi FK95


F10 Längdzon
14 jul
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK4,340,3
Ida Nilsson02SWEAlvesta FI4,250,0
Maja Pettersson02SWEFIF Gnistan3,960,0
My Hagström02SWEIK Ymer3,700,5
Ida Alm Johansson02SWEVillstads GIF3,600,4
Johanna Wirebro02SWEMotala AIF3,580,2
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer3,480,4
Emma Sonesson Lidholt02SWEMalmö AI3,420,0   3,16
Moa Karlsson02SWELaholms IF3,420,0   0,00
10 Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK3,400,0
11 Ella Snygg02SWEIK Ymer3,39-0,4
12 Kajsa Andersson02SWEÅhus FIK3,380,3
13 Linnea Pettersson02SWELaholms IF3,080,2   3,06
14 Sandra Sönnergaard02SWEIF Linnéa3,080,0   3,02
15 Beate Wagersten02SWEFalkenbergs IK3,010,5


F10 Kula2.0 kg
14 jul
Molly Johansson02SWEFalkenbergs IK8,06
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK6,99
Ingrid Nordstedt02SWEIFK Helsingborg6,34
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer6,32
My Hagström02SWEIK Ymer6,05
Johanna Wirebro02SWEMotala AIF5,97
Kajsa Andersson02SWEÅhus FIK5,85
Maja Pettersson02SWEFIF Gnistan5,58
Isabel Persson02SWEUllevi FK5,14
10 Ida Alm Johansson02SWEVillstads GIF4,23
Sandra Sönnergaard02SWEIF LinnéaX


F9 60m
Försök heat 10,414 jul
Nichole Ljungström03SWEÄngelholms IF10.24q
Emma Sandin05SWESkillingaryds FK10.31q
Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstad11.29
Linnea Persson03SWEBohus IF Friidrott11.46
Linn Robertsson03SWERydö ASK11.74
Nora Boman03SWEBohus IF Friidrott12.37
Linnea Persson03SWEBohus IF Friidrottej start

Försök heat 21,814 jul
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad10.24q
Wilma Nilsson05SWEÄngelholms IF10.55q
Alma Karlsson03SWEIFK Halmstad10.68q
Matilda Waide05SWEIFK Halmstad11.29
Ellen Qvick04SWEBohus IF Friidrott11.32
Sofia Bengtsson03SWEMölndals AIKej start
Linnea Persson03SWEBohus IF Friidrottej start

Försök heat 31,414 jul
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI 9.84q
Ellen Nyström03SWELjungby FIK10.61q
Saga Wastensson03SWEBåstads GIF10.74q
Tuva Sörmander04SWEIK Sisu11.07q
Tintin Nordlund04SWEIFK Halmstad11.31
Lovisa Hallander03SWEIFK Halmstad11.68

Försök heat 41,314 jul
Ida Nilsson04SWEHabo Friidrott 04 9.59q
Tilda Baltzarsson03SWEBåstads GIF 9.78q
Ida Andersson03SWEEslövs AI10.30q
Elin Andersson03SWELjungby FIK10.38q
Alva Solberg03SWELjungby FIK10.50q
Hanna Rafstedt03SWEIFK Halmstad10.71q
Emma Ahlgren03SWEIFK Halmstad10.78q
Ellen Quick04SWEBohus IF Friidrottej start

Finalheat 10,014 jul
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI 9.74
Tilda Baltzarsson03SWEBåstads GIF 9.95
Emma Sandin05SWESkillingaryds FK10.15
Ida Nilsson04SWEHabo Friidrott 0410.19
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad10.28
Nichole Ljungström03SWEÄngelholms IF10.29
Ida Andersson03SWEEslövs AI10.58
Elin Andersson03SWELjungby FIK10.66

Finalheat 22,914 jul
Alma Karlsson03SWEIFK Halmstad10.36
Ellen Nyström03SWELjungby FIK10.42
Wilma Nilsson05SWEÄngelholms IF10.57
Alva Solberg03SWELjungby FIK10.59
Emma Ahlgren03SWEIFK Halmstad10.79
Saga Wastensson03SWEBåstads GIF10.80
Tuva Sörmander04SWEIK Sisu10.94
Hanna Rafstedt03SWEIFK Halmstad11.12


F9 Längdzon
14 jul
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI3,73-0,4
Ida Nilsson04SWEHabo Friidrott 043,48-0,6   3,45
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad3,480,6   3,43
Tilda Baltzarsson03SWEBåstads GIF3,45-1,4
Elin Andersson03SWELjungby FIK3,370,2
Saga Wastensson03SWEBåstads GIF3,28-1,9
Alva Solberg03SWELjungby FIK3,250,4
Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstad3,17-1,6
Alma Karlsson03SWEIFK Halmstad3,16-0,3
10 Wilma Nilsson05SWEÄngelholms IF3,140,0
11 Nichole Ljungström03SWEÄngelholms IF3,120,0   3,04
12 Emma Sandin05SWESkillingaryds FK3,120,0   2,89
13 Emma Ahlgren03SWEIFK Halmstad2,990,0
14 Hanna Rafstedt03SWEIFK Halmstad2,89-0,6
15 Lovisa Hallander03SWEIFK Halmstad2,79-0,9
16 Tintin Nordlund04SWEIFK Halmstad2,75-0,3
17 Sofia Bengtsson03SWEMölndals AIK2,69-0,5
18 Ellen Nyström03SWELjungby FIK2,62-1,4   2,53
19 Linnea Persson03SWEBohus IF Friidrott2,620,0   2,40
20 Tuva Sörmander04SWEIK Sisu2,59-0,8
21 Matilda Waide05SWEIFK Halmstad2,58-1,0
22 Ellen Qvick04SWEBohus IF Friidrott2,360,3
23 Nora Boman03SWEBohus IF Friidrott2,330,5
24 Linn Robertsson03SWERydö ASK2,14-1,0


F9 Kula2.0 kg
14 jul
Ida Nilsson04SWEHabo Friidrott 045,82
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI5,55
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad5,43
Alva Solberg03SWELjungby FIK4,98
Linnea Persson03SWEBohus IF Friidrott4,95
Elin Andersson03SWELjungby FIK4,79
Wilma Nilsson05SWEÄngelholms IF4,71
Nichole Ljungström03SWEÄngelholms IF4,32
10 Linn Robertsson03SWERydö ASK4,21
11 Alma Karlsson03SWEIFK Halmstad4,19
12 Tintin Nordlund04SWEIFK Halmstad4,13
13 Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstad4,05
14 Nora Boman03SWEBohus IF Friidrott4,03
16 Matilda Waide05SWEIFK Halmstad3,93
17 Ellen Nyström03SWELjungby FIK3,77
18 Tuva Sörmander04SWEIK Sisu3,72
19 Ellen Qvick04SWEBohus IF Friidrott3,69
21 Lovisa Hallander03SWEIFK Halmstad3,66
22 Emma Ahlgren03SWEIFK Halmstad3,49
23 Hanna Rafstedt03SWEIFK Halmstad3,02



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010