RESULTAT
Världsungdomsspelen 2012-07-07/09
Ullevi, Göteborg
Örgryte IS
Uppdaterad: 12-07-09
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag  måndag   


 
M 100m
Försök heat 1-0,37 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tony Darkwah86SWEHellas FK10.82q
David Sennung91SWEUllevi FK10.90q
Erik Nilsson91SWEIFK Lund11.11q
Jonas Andre Grönnhaug89NORRanheim IL11.26
Mattias Olander92SWEHögby IF11.35
Tobias Karlsson91SWEIF Kville11.47
Helgi Björnsson90ISLIR11.57
Henric Gröndahl79SWEIF Hagen FK12.26
Albert Eriksson79SWESävedalens AIK12.63

Försök heat 2-0,17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Odain Rose92SWEIFK Umeå10.69q
Riquelvis Santiago87NORModum FIK11.20
Mathias Ludvigsen82DENKöbenhavns IF11.21
Kasper Olsen90DENHvidovre Atletik11.23
Mikael Gerlach84SWESundsvalls FI11.60
Jonas Hilmerson88SWEUllevi FK11.61
Anders Lökken85NORLillehammer IF11.62
Simon Ekström92SWEHovslätts IK11.71
Sebastian Svedhammar88SWESpårvägens FK12.28

Försök heat 30,17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Christian Mogstad85NORTjalve11.08q
Thomas Firing92NORRanheim IL11.17q
Lukas Nilsson86SWEHässelby SK11.26
Christian Lind Nielsen91DENÅrhus 190011.30
Mikael Storm91SWEEksjö Södra IK11.50
Julian Gabert86SWESpårvägens FK11.57
Erik Nilsson89SWEIF Rigor11.81
Ole Sjöflot86NORTjalve12.06
Erik Hagström73SWEIF Kville12.66

Försök heat 40,47 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emmanuel Amoh92SWEMalmö AI11.03q
Vegard Jenset Öien90NORRanheim IL11.14q
Eirik Tanberg87NORSigdal FI11.16q
Axel Bergrahm92SWESpårvägens FK11.18
Jakob Svensson92SWEÖresund FK11.35
Rolf Einar Vikanes92NORLye IL11.58
John Svensson86SWEIF Kville11.64
Anton Bergrahm90SWEIFK Göteborg12.08
Tormod Hjortnaes Larsen86NORLillehammer IFej start

Försök heat 50,27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sulayman Bah86SWEUllevi FK10.79q
Patrik Andersson91SWEIF Kville10.99q
Jesper Lang92SWEÖresund FK11.01q
Johan Forsberg92SWEIFK Lidingö11.20
Simon Gyllensten92SWEIF Kville11.24
Juan Ramon Borges Bosque92ISLIR11.42
Patrik Bergström83SWESävedalens AIK11.65
David Wenander91SWEIFK Lund11.71
Kjetil Stokke91NORÖsteröy IL12.94

Försök heat 6-0,47 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Nasser Sebabi82SWEIF Kville11.05q
Oli Tomas FreyssonISLFH11.18
Björn Boström87SWEIFK Lund11.19
Kristoffer Buhagen92NORTrondheim Friidrett11.21
Arnór Jónsson87DENHvidovre Atletik11.40
Douglas Stenberg90SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.40
Adam Björling90SWEGoIF Tjalve11.67
Martin Holm89SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.81
Anders Schönherr90DENHvidovre Atletik11.84

Försök heat 71,27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Darko Sarovic90SWEIK Ymer10.92q
Niklas Johansson92SWEUllevi FK11.14q
Hugo Jansson92SWEGlanshammars IF11.16q
Niklas Breum Müller92DENSparta Atletik11.20
Jonathan Eklund88SWEHammarby IF11.21
Per Jose Skancke92NORFIK REN-ENG11.51
Viktor Björklund91SWEIFK Lund11.53
Daniel Bo Pedersen89DENÅrhus 190011.92
Philip Östli97NORRanheim ILDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 80,37 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Shahbaz Safdar92SWEIF Kville10.84q
André Drummond90SWESpårvägens FK10.87q
Cedric Ullberg92SWEIK Ymer11.22
Judel Kibondo86SWESundbybergs IK11.29
Alex Clausen92DENHvidovre Atletik11.59
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK11.61
Per-Joan Lorentzon74SWEIK Orient11.66
Jonathan Farrell91SCOClydesdale Harriers11.71

Finalheat 11,27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Odain Rose92SWEIFK Umeå10.49
Shahbaz Safdar92SWEIF Kville10.76
David Sennung91SWEUllevi FK10.78
Darko Sarovic90SWEIK Ymer10.89
Tony Darkwah86SWEHellas FK10.89
Patrik Andersson91SWEIF Kville10.91
André Drummond90SWESpårvägens FK10.97
Jesper Lang92SWEÖresund FK11.59
Sulayman Bah86SWEUllevi FKDQtjuvstart

Finalheat 2-0,67 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vegard Jenset Öien90NORRanheim IL10.99
Christian Mogstad85NORTjalve11.02
Nasser Sebabi82SWEIF Kville11.06
Emmanuel Amoh92SWEMalmö AI11.09
Niklas Johansson92SWEUllevi FK11.20
Eirik Tanberg87NORSigdal FI11.20
Erik Nilsson91SWEIFK Lund11.30
Hugo Jansson92SWEGlanshammars IF11.37
Thomas Firing92NORRanheim IL11.39


M 400m
Finalheat 17 jul 
Johan WissmanSWEIFK Helsingborg46.261
Nick Ekelund_Arenander89DENKöbenhavns IF47.382
Felix Francois90SWEÖrgryte IS47.653
Trausti Stefansson85ISLFH47.734
Jacob Riis84DENSparta Atletik47.955
Martin Kåstad90NORÖsteröy IL48.586
Ivar Kristinn Jasonarson92ISLIR49.5412
Carl Emil Kåshagen91NORMoelven IL49.9617

Finalheat 27 jul 
Elias Amado86SWEFalu IK48.757
Martin Bengtsson92SWEUllevi FK48.938
Rickard Gunnarsson91SWEHässelby SK49.109
Oliwer Åstrand92SWEIK Ymer49.1610
Patrik Sjöö92SWEHässelby SK49.1811
Desmond Manu92SWESävedalens AIK49.5913
Hampus Forsberg89SWEÖresund FK49.8116
Markus Johansson90SWEIFK Umeå50.0018

Finalheat 37 jul 
Marius Frövig Schneider86NORBUL49.6214
Emil Oustad89NORFIK REN-ENG49.7415
Albin Johansson81SWEHässelby SK50.5322
Hannes Skugghall92SWEHammarby IF50.6423
Anton Nilsson92SWEHuddinge AIS50.6524
Daniel Norgren90SWEÖrgryte IS50.8326
Martin Cameron85SWESpårvägens FK50.8527
Thomas Jakobsen85NORBUL51.1828

Finalheat 47 jul 
Magnus Bordal86NORTjalve50.0719
Joakim Andersson92SWEIFK Trelleborg50.1620
Andre Vivelid89NORASK Friidrett50.4721
Petter Gire Döhlie85NORTrondheim Friidrett50.8125
Axel Andersson92SWEMölndals AIK51.7129
Per Johnsson84SWESöderhamns IF51.7530
Niclas Ragneberg92SWETrollhättan FIK51.8832
Jonatan A Ceder92SWEUme FI52.1835

Finalheat 57 jul 
Filip Essbrant90SWEÅhus FIK51.7731
Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville51.9833
Steffen Jörgensen80DENHvidovre Atletik52.1434
Alex Clausen92DENHvidovre Atletik52.6336
Martin Jespersen92DENGreve Atletik52.8537
Patrik Nilsson92SWEOskarshamns SK53.1038
Håkan Carlberg92SWEMalmö AI53.8940
Pål Johannes Larsen89NORBUL55.0344

Finalheat 67 jul 
Carl Hedén92SWESpårvägens FK53.3639
Daniel Skatt91SWEÖrgryte IS54.0341
Aleksander Mauseth Tangen89NORGjövik FIK54.1642
Viktor Stenberg90SWEUllevi FK54.2043
Svein Erik Tönnesen86NORBUL55.2745
David MöllerDENAalborg Atletik55.5546
Vetle Blekken92NORFredrikstad IF57.4247


M 1500m
Finalheat 17 jul 
Vete Aasland91NORUllensaker/Kisa IL 3:48.691
Johannes Alnes90NORBaekkelaget SK 3:49.412
Robin Lindgren90SWEÖrgryte IS 3:49.933
Thijs Nijhuis92DENSkive AM 3:50.964
Audun Nordtveit88NORTjalve 3:52.535
Alexander Holmblad94SWESpårvägens FK 3:52.906
Vegard Løberg Gjelsvik92NORUllensaker/Kisa IL 3:53.297
William Levay96SWEDanderyds SK 3:54.018
Terje Snarby89NORStrindheim IL 3:54.829
10 Fredrik Björklund86SWEHälle IF 3:55.7410
11 Jonas Legernes91SWEUllevi FK 3:56.6311
12 Johan Samuelsson89SWEFalu IK 3:56.9712
13 Anton Danielsson90SWEGoIF Tjalve 3:57.9713
14 Vegar ÖlstadNORFIK REN-ENG 3:59.8118
15 Asle Tjelta85NORSkjalg IL 4:08.7730

Finalheat 27 jul 
Albert Mollén85SWESävedalens AIK 3:58.2614
Jonas Lurås Hammer91NORIL Gular 3:58.3915
Niklas Jonsson92SWEHammarby IF 3:59.0116
Helge Langen85NORIK Rindals-Troll 3:59.1417
Jan Christian Kaltenborn80NORTjalve 4:00.6619
Simon Toper89SWESävedalens AIK 4:01.0820
Henrik Jakobsson88SWESpårvägens FK 4:01.2821
Harald Kårbö92NORStord IL 4:01.3422
Peter Bowman92SCOClydesdale Harriers 4:05.0525
10 Odd-Anders Grimsbö91NORVaregg Friidrett 4:05.7929
11 Andreas Åkesson90SWEÖrgryte IS 4:13.3535
Andreas Tikkanen87DENKöbenhavns IFbröt-
Joakim Frisk90SWEVästerås FKbröt-

Finalheat 37 jul 
Stian Vestbö81NORHaugesund IL 4:03.8223
Johan Kågeman86SWETurebergs FK 4:03.8624
Jörgen Möklebust Austvik92NORBFG Fana 4:05.0826
Magnus Skaar89NORTjalve 4:05.1627
André Rangnelind91SWEIF Göta Karlstad 4:05.2128
Linus Rosdal92SWEKFUM Örebro 4:10.8131
Morten MarinussenDENAalborg Atletik 4:11.0232
Filip Segerberg90SWEHammarby IF 4:11.4333
Iain Robertson78SCOClydesdale Harriers 4:12.6134
10 Marcus Carlsson92SWESLK Oxelösund 4:14.5136
11 Tord Eirik Solberg88NORASK Friidrett 4:18.3641
12 Emil Mårtensson92SWEHässelby SK 4:20.8846

Finalheat 47 jul 
Kasper Skov92DENSkive AM 4:14.7137
Michele Alemayoh92SWEHammarby IF 4:17.9138
Fredrik Sohlberg72SWEVallentuna FK 4:18.3039
Christoffer T Madsen92DENBallerup 4:18.3540
David MöllerDENAalborg Atletik 4:18.6942
Johan Engholm62SWEHässelby SK 4:18.9543
Carsten Sörensen63DENBagsvaerd AC 4:19.3944
Max Peter Beijmer92SWEHässelby SK 4:20.3145
Daniel Eklund84SWEIFK Lidingö 4:22.3347
10 Linus Skjutar Apell89SWEHammarby IF 4:23.0648
11 Klaus Jaque92DENBagsvaerd AC 4:25.2249
12 Nicholas OlesenDENAalborg Atletik 4:31.1650


Men High Jump
7 jul 
Mehdi Alkhatib87SWEHammarby IF213
Rashid Al Mannai88QATAspire Qatar210
Kristoffer Nilsen89NORBUL210
Brede Raa Elingsen88NORNorna Salhus210
Andreas Jeppeson88DENEsbjerg Atletik204
Fredrik Sangberg90SWEIF Kville204
Fredrik Konradsson94SWEIFK Umeå204
Joel Spolén83SWEÖrgryte IS204
Tor Martin Austed82NORIL Skjalg204
10 Jörgen Landsem90NORNamsen IL200
11 Marcus Lundqvist91SWERånäs 4H200
12 Alexander Håkansson91SWEUmedalens IF200
12 Erik Liberg93SWEUllevi FK200
14 Ola Carlsson75SWEÖrgryte IS196


M Höjd
7 jul 
Erlend Rönningen91NORBUL202
Marius Eriksrud89NORBUL198
Frederik Jahr91NORTyrving198
Ossur Debes Eiriksfoss90FÄRFäröarna198
Kjolv Egeland90NORBUL196
Kristian Olofsson90SWEIK Ymer193
Viktor Husmark92SWEFalu IK190
Douglas Stenberg90SWEIF Göta Karlstad172
Jesper Vestbö92NOROrionX


M Längd
7 jul 
Andreas Jeppeson88DENEsbjerg Atletik7,331,9
Benjamin Gabrielsen95DENSparta Atletik7,262,37,14 v1,5
Morten Jensen82DENSparta Atletik7,220,3
Andreas Andersson92SWEBollnäs FIK7,200,3
Vuk Djekic87SWEHässelby SK7,180,4
Erik Ehrlin90SWEÄrla IF7,110,4
Sebastian Ekstrand86SWEÖresund FK6,980,0
Lars Frantzen90NORTjalve6,702,16,41 v0.3
Adam Björling90SWEGoIF Tjalve6,670,3
10 Mattias Abulu92SWEUllevi FK6,620,6   6,55 -1,4
11 Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte IS6,620,9   6,31 -0,3
12 Robert Lindberg88SWESkellefteå AIK6,481,0
13 Juan Ramon Borges Bosque92ISLIR6,351,0
14 Richard Berg92SWEIFK Halmstad6,260,3
15 Jacob Tersander92SWEHammarby IF5,982,25,78 v0,7
16 Erik Jonsson91SWEFalkenbergs IK5,901,7
17 David Wenander91SWEIFK Lund5,86-0,8
18 Sebastian Holmberg87SWEIFK Lund5,631,3
19 Jakob Molander83DENKöbenhavns IF5,591,9
20 Viktor Björklund91SWEIFK Lund4,011,0
Judel Kibondo86SWESundbybergs IKX
Rune Augdal87NORTrondheim FriidrettX


M Slägga7.26 kg
7 jul 
Mattias Lindberg90SWESkellefteå AIK63,10
Taj Murmann89DENEsbjerg Atletik60,36
Richard Villanger91NORASK Friidrett56,51
Johan Björnstad90SWEUllevi FK54,30
Torbjörn Juhlin90SWEUllevi FK48,39
Dagur Fannar Magnusson92ISLSelfoss47,66
Oscar Arlestrand92SWEIFK Sunne FK42,56
David Johansson91SWEÅhus FIK40,39


M Long Jump
7 jul 
Morten Jensen82DENSparta Atletik8,051,0
Adam Chiguer92SWEHuddinge AIS7,781,7
Andreas Trajkovksi93DENKöbenhavns IF7,560,0
Mattias Sunneborn70SWESpårvägens FK7,420,9
Kristinn Torfasson84ISLFH7,410,0
Andreas Otterling86SWEKFUM Örebro7,390,3
Alexander Wittlock91SWEHanvikens SK7,30-0,2
Torsteinn Ingvarsson88ISLHSP7,29-0,2
Fabian Rosenquist91SWEGoIF Tjalve7,170,6
10 David Frykholm80SWEIF Göta Karlstad6,92-0,6
11 Vetle Utsi Onstad87NORFagernes IL4,860,1


P19 100m
Försök heat 10,07 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sondre Mulongo Nyström94NORLillehammer IF11.37q
Jacob Bo Hedeager93DENOdense Atletik11.45
Simon Tofft93SWEFIF Gnistan11.53
Erik Mårtensson94SWESundsvalls FI11.72
Erik Holmberg93SWERånäs 4H11.82
Runi Jacobsen94FÄRFäröarna12.05
Samuel Viveland94SWELinköpings GIF12.49
Henrik Overvåg94NORDimna ILDQ tjuvstart
Jacob Rhan94SWEGlanshammars IFej start

Försök heat 20,77 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Håkon Morken93NORLillehammer IF11.25q
Truls Axelsson93SWEIFK Lund11.32q
Philip Bay Andersen94NORKristiansand11.51
Samuel Gyedu-Nkuah94NORBUL11.56
Thorvald Brudvik94NORFredrikstad IF11.60
Mads Sjörslev94DENOdense Atletik11.73
Tim Jonsson94SWEHässelby SK11.73
Daniel Kamlin94SWEKarlskoga FI11.88
Joel Ekelöf94SWETurebergs FK12.14

Försök heat 30,37 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Adam Denguir94SWELomma FIK11.09q
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö11.35q
Mikkel Brich Dam93DENÅrhus 190011.37q
John Huse Olsen93NORIL Skjalg11.60
Öystein Larsen94NORUraedd FI11.63
Michael Luxemburg94SWETäby IS11.77
Andreas Gustafsson94SWEDals Södra FFI12.81
Karl Persson94SWEIFK Lundbröt
Adam Obiora94NORBULDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 4-0,17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Trajkovksi93DENKöbenhavns IF10.83q
Simen Tjelta Larsen94NORIL Skjalg11.21q
Daniel Nordmark93SWEVästerås FK11.36q
David Sundström93SWEHammarby IF11.74
Rasmus Stene94NORLambertseter11.87
Samuel Grip94SWEIK Orient11.88
Eric Bergvall94SWEHässelby SK11.94
Max Oscarsson94SWETanums IF12.03
Tobias Westman94SWERånäs 4H12.30

Försök heat 5-0,27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94SWEIFK Växjö11.25q
Samuel Blessing Elonga94NORBUL11.35q
Marcus Backman93SWEEskilstuna FI11.48
Kathan Yoganathan94NORTyrving11.50
Martin Gjertsen93NORRanheim IL11.84
Asgeir Uthaug93NORIL Skjalg11.86
Robin Skärström94SWETanums IF11.93
Adam Lindhe94SWEIFK Lidingö12.18
Per Jakobsen94DENÅrhus 190012.19

Försök heat 60,77 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonathan Wulff94SWEHammarby IF10.85q
Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK11.14q
Patrik Hjort93SWEVästerås FK11.39q
Joakim Djuvfeldt93SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.41q
Alexander Hornshöj94DENSparta Atletik11.41
Martin Westerberg94SWETäby IS11.88
Vebjörn Mörken93NORTönsberg FIK11.92
Sebastian Eriksson94SWESkellefteå AIK12.04
Orvar Tor Gudnason93ISLUIA12.27

Försök heat 7-0,17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
David Andersson94SWESkellefteå AIK11.17q
Erik Annerfalk94SWEMariestads AIF11.20q
Samuel Johansson94SWERånäs 4H11.40q
Trolle Olson94SWESpårvägens FK11.56
Mattias Håkansson94SWEIK Orient11.62
Simon Haglund93FINLarsmo IF11.63
Odin Grande Björnstad93NORSteinkjer12.03
Christopher Sentell94SWETurebergs FK12.04
Linus Ahnbo93SWEMölndals AIK12.05

Finalheat 10,87 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Trajkovksi93DENKöbenhavns IF10.73
Jonathan Wulff94SWEHammarby IF10.75
Adam Denguir94SWELomma FIK10.86
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94SWEIFK Växjö11.09
David Andersson94SWESkellefteå AIK11.12
Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK11.20
Håkon Morken93NORLillehammer IF11.22
Erik Annerfalk94SWEMariestads AIF11.24
Simen Tjelta Larsen94NORIL Skjalg11.48

Finalheat 27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Daniel Nordmark93SWEVästerås FK11.24
Truls Axelsson93SWEIFK Lund11.40
Sondre Mulongo Nyström94NORLillehammer IF11.41
Samuel Johansson94SWERånäs 4H11.45
Patrik Hjort93SWEVästerås FK11.47
Samuel Blessing Elonga94NORBUL11.53
Mikkel Brich Dam93DENÅrhus 190011.55
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö11.58
Joakim Djuvfeldt93SWEIF Göta Karlstadej start


P19 400m
Finalheat 17 jul 
Asger Gerrild93DENKöbenhavns IF49.291
Torbjörn Fossum Heldal93NORHerkules FK50.023
Edwin Råsberg94SWEHässelby SK50.144
Carl Sjöstedt94SWEIF Göta Karlstad50.285
Nicolai Hartling94DENSparta Atletik50.667
Kristian Berg94NORBUL51.169
Ken Braesch-Andersen93SWEHammarby IF51.2011
Fredrik Åström93SWETäby ISbröt-

Finalheat 27 jul 
Torsten Bergh Moss93NORTönsberg FIK49.752
Simon Haglund93FINLarsmo IF50.556
Vebjörn Borge94NORÖsteröy IL51.028
Erik Röraas94NORMoss IL51.1910
Martin Haddal Saether93NORDimna IL51.8814
Adrian Hansson94SWELomma FIK55.1930
Hector Falk93SWENyköpings BISbröt-
Fredrik Finstad94SWEEkshärad FriidrottDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 37 jul 
Marcus Hawkins93SWERånäs 4H51.3812
Dennis Wikström-Roos93SWESkellefteå AIK51.5213
Daniel Envall93FINIK Falken52.2015
Gabriel Eriksson94SWEUllevi FK52.3216
Christopher Nilsson94SWEUllevi FK52.6919
Trygve Feidje Mjelde94NORÖsteröy IL53.2320
John Elias Thorbjörnsen94NORHaugesund ILbröt-

Finalheat 47 jul 
Vebjörn Gilde93NOROrion52.4417
Gustav Schölin94SWEFinspångs AIK52.6118
Dennis Forsgren93SWEMalmö AI54.0424
Hampus Börjesson94SWEUllevi FK54.2525
Jonathan Björkquist93SWEIFK Göteborg54.3826
Adil Nani94SWEMalmö AIDQ-linjetramp
Johan Kullberg94SWEIFK Helsingborgej start-

Finalheat 57 jul 
Anders Nordstrand94NORKristiansand53.4121
Petter Röd Gulliksen93NORTyrving53.9222
Noah Berhane94SWEFredrikshofs FI53.9823
Ludvig Isacsson93SWEÅhus FIK54.4327
Jacob Enblom94SWEHässelby SK54.7128
John Collin94SWEUllevi FK55.0329
Trolle Olson94SWESpårvägens FKej start-


P19 1500m
Finalheat 17 jul 
Snorre Löken94NORHerkules FK 4:01.421
Magnus Sirnes Hjellum94NORHaugesund IL 4:01.832
Jens Olav Breivik Lingaas93NORTjalve 4:02.573
Jeppe Friis Henriksen94DENViking Atletik 4:03.624
Napoleon Solomon94SWEFredrikshofs FI 4:04.135
Jörgen Jensen Axelsen93NORGneist IL 4:07.166
Edvard Vasdal93NORHerkules FK 4:08.5910
Linus Wirén93SWEIK Ymer 4:10.5313
Niklas Könberg93SWESpårvägens FK 4:11.1714
10 Albin Sjöblom93SWERånäs 4H 4:12.8818
11 Henrik Petersson93SWEMalmö AI 4:14.2319
12 Gustav Sandström94SWEIF Udd 4:16.2520

Finalheat 27 jul 
Alex Torgersson94SWEHammarby IF 4:07.747
Martin Breivik Smeby93NORTjalve 4:08.028
Åsmund Wennemo94NORUll/Kisa IL 4:08.239
Håkon Kolstö94NORHaugesund IL 4:09.4511
Erlend Gjerdevik Sörtveit94NORFana IL 4:09.7512
Erik Tholén94SWEUnunge IF 4:12.5617
Sebastian Selbekk93NORTyrving 4:17.9423
Thomas M Heggöy94NORStord IL 4:23.1429
Said Nur93SWEMalmö AI 4:23.8830
10 Amund Holtklimpen94NORLillehammer IF 4:33.2632
Erlend Gjerdevik Sörtveit94NORFana ILej start-
Tomas Zoega93ISLIRej start-

Finalheat 37 jul 
Abdinassir Xarago93SWEMalmö AI 4:11.7115
Gustav Vad Thomsen94DENSkive AM 4:12.0216
Anders Strömblad Hansen94NORFana IL 4:17.1121
Sam Salehian94SWEHammarby IF 4:17.5922
Abdullah Hassan Ali94NORTjalve 4:18.3024
Jonathan Weichbrot94SWEMölndals AIK 4:18.4325
Matz Larsson94SWEMölndals AIK 4:18.6426
Adam Bills93SWEHässelby SK 4:21.4227
David Nilsson94SWEMölndals AIK 4:21.4828
10 Abadir Hawle94SWEMölndals AIK 4:24.4431
11 Jakob Fogelklou94SWESävedalens AIK 4:33.8533
12 Linus Gustafsson94SWESpårvägens FK 4:37.1734
13 Patrick Claesson94SWEHammarby IF 4:39.2935
14 Simon Strand94SWEHeleneholms IF 4:49.8436


P19 Höjd
7 jul 
Fredrik Löfgren94SWEIFK Lund202
Filip Persson93SWEIFK Lund200
Nils Carlsson93SWERiviera Friidrott200
Jesper Borg93SWELerum Friidrott196
Jonathan Holm94SWEStrands IF190
Jonas Nilsson94SWEHabo Friidrott 04190
Rasmus Stene94NORLambertseter190
Olle Willsund93SWEHögby IF187
Edvin Heggemann94SWEKFUM Örebro187
10 Adam Lindhe94SWEIFK Lidingö183
11 Orvar Tor Gudnason93ISLUIA183
12 Martin Ström94SWEStrands IF178
13 Steffen Mertov94DENOdense Atletik178
14 Kim Fransson94SWEIFK Halmstad172
15 Gustav Nyberg94SWEStrands IF172


P19 Längd
7 jul 
Adam Denguir94SWELomma FIK7,231,2
Rickard Willman94SWEVästerås FK7,160,9
Patrik Hjort93SWEVästerås FK6,84-0,3
Viktor Warg93SWEKFUM Arvika6,824,46,53 v1,1
Alexander Hornshöj94DENSparta Atletik6,652,86,48 v0,3
Gustav Fridh93SWEHuddinge AIS6,60-0,5
Gunnar Odenman93SWEHammarby IF6,52-0,7
Jannick Bagge94DENHvidovre Atletik6,490,4
Joel Valdemarsson94SWEIF Göta Karlstad6,30-0,6
10 Karl Teiffel94SWEMölndals AIK6,28-0,3
11 Philip Bay Andersen94NORKristiansand6,260,9
12 Björn Bamane93SWESpårvägens FK6,22-0,7
13 Rasmus Stene94NORLambertseter6,20-3,0
14 Thorvald Brudvik94NORFredrikstad IF6,151,4
15 Erik Kullberg94SWEIFK Helsingborg6,110,5
16 Erik Mårtensson94SWESundsvalls FI6,09-0,1
17 Olle Willsund93SWEHögby IF5,940,3
17 Gustav Nyberg94SWEStrands IF5,94-0,7
19 Kristian Ipsen93DENBallerup5,93-0,6
20 Per Jakobsen94DENÅrhus 19005,800,2
21 Jonathan Johansson94SWESälens IF5,79-0,9
22 Jacob Enblom94SWEHässelby SK5,770,3
23 Nils Andersson94SWESK Bore5,700,1
24 Samuel Viveland94SWELinköpings GIF5,22-0,1
25 Robin Johansson93SWESälens IF4,79-0,9
26 Jonas Arbinge93SWEHellas FK4,390,2
Tobias Westman94SWERånäs 4HX
Yann Palm94SWEIFK LundX


P19 Kula6.0 kg
7 jul 
Tim Wunger94SWEEnköpings AI16,97
Johan Berggren94SWEEslövs AI14,55
Thomas Hoogerbrugge93NEDHolland14,05
Simon Solvin93FINIK Falken12,72
Edwin Råsberg94SWEHässelby SK12,26
Jens Vaesel94DENSkive AM11,77
Sondre Egeli Övrebö93NORStord IL11,45
Marcus Johansson94SWETanums IF10,65
Andreas Gustafsson94SWEDals Södra FFI9,78
10 Robin Johansson93SWESälens IF9,21


P19 Slägga6.0 kg
7 jul 
Jonathan Sand Groves93DENSparta Atletik57,34
Simon Solvin93FINIK Falken53,93
Thomas Hoogerbrugge93NEDHolland47,66
Mattias Grundström93SWEÄngelholms IF44,89


P17 100m
Försök heat 10,07 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
James Takyi95QATAspire Qatar11.22q
Sivert Korshavn-Jartoft95NORBUL11.41q
Christoffer Swenning95SWEMalmö AI11.44q
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK11.85
Andreas Almlöf95SWEHammarby IF11.90
Erik Gedda95SWEMölndals AIK11.91
Felix Norén95SWEKatrineholms SK11.96
Jesper Hellström95SWEHässelby SK12.01
André Andersson95SWEBrattås CK12.26

Försök heat 2-0,37 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonas Halonen95NORTyrving11.12q
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF11.25q
Noak Ringman95SWEIK Norrköping FI11.65q
Benjamin Gabrielsen95DENSparta Atletik11.70
Stian Lövås Aaen95NOROrion11.83
Henning Rydström95SWEHässelby SK12.07
Henrik Sandberg95SWEIFK Lund12.22
Martin Jonsson95SWESK Bore12.36
Andreas Ringstam95SWEGefle IF12.49

Försök heat 30,07 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Filip Sjövall95SWELomma FIK11.08q
Ousman Touray95NORBUL11.42q
Martin Andersson95SWEIK Ymer11.48q
Oliver Rydborg Kjeldsen95DENÅrhus 190011.82
Mustafa Shahbander95QATAspire Qatar11.83
Marcus Holmqvist95SWEHammarby IF11.88
Fabiran Rönningen95NORTyrving12.06
Milad Mohammadi95SWEIF Kville12.37
Johan Eriksson Viklund95SWESundbybergs IK12.67

Försök heat 4-0,47 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Erik Hagberg95SWEUpsala IF11.11q
Pavil Wang95NORMoss IL11.53q
Dennis Elms Jansson95SWEHuddinge AIS11.56q
Håkon Gaukerud Höie95NOROrion11.63q
Philip Monien95SWEIFK Lund11.67q
Sindre Birkeland95NORHaugesund IL11.77
Simon Averin-Markström95SWEHammarby IF12.22
Patrick Malmquist95SWEIFK Helsingborg12.27
Anton Jahnke95SWEIF Kronan12.34

Försök heat 50,17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Oskar Staafgård95SWEMalmö AI11.31q
Eddy Meyerdierks95SWEUllevi FK11.42q
Jakob Lindbom95SWEKA 2 IF11.49q
Hans Christian Walker95NORBUL11.51q
Gunnar Gudmundsson95ISLIR12.00
Oskar Ryggetangen95NORUraedd FI12.00
Asbjörn Lunde dy95NORStord IL12.47
Sören Lödrup95DENOdense AtletikDQ tjuvstart
Abdullah Al Asmar96QATAspire Qatarej start

Finalheat 1-0,17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Erik Hagberg95SWEUpsala IF10.84
Jonas Halonen95NORTyrving11.06
Filip Sjövall95SWELomma FIK11.09
James Takyi95QATAspire Qatar11.09
Jacob Ewertzh95SWEHammarby IF11.21
Ousman Touray95NORBUL11.38
Sivert Korshavn-Jartoft95NORBUL11.38
Eddy Meyerdierks95SWEUllevi FK11.41
Oskar Staafgård95SWEMalmö AI11.43

Finalheat 20,17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Christoffer Swenning95SWEMalmö AI11.38
Jakob Lindbom95SWEKA 2 IF11.44
Hans Christian Walker95NORBUL11.47
Martin Andersson95SWEIK Ymer11.47
Dennis Elms Jansson95SWEHuddinge AIS11.61
Philip Monien95SWEIFK Lund11.63
Noak Ringman95SWEIK Norrköping FI11.76
Håkon Gaukerud Höie95NOROrionej start
Pavil Wang95NORMoss ILej start


P17 400m
Finalheat 17 jul 
Erik Martinsson96SWEGefle IF49.821
Andreas Movin96SWEIFK Lidingö50.082
Edvard Kamperud Nygaard96NORÅs IL50.863
Abu Baker Abddalla96QATAspire Qatar50.984
Victor Fingal96SWEUllevi FK51.345
Anton Persson96SWEHässelby SK51.476
Noah Elliot96SWEUllevi FK51.977
Ådne Norland95NORVollan IK52.068
Dennis Forsman95SWEUllevi FKbröt-

Finalheat 27 jul 
Torgeir Andersen95NORHaugesund IL52.4911
Jon Erik Nesse95NORBryne FIK52.5612
Filip Wendelin96SWEIFK Sala52.8214
Erlend Haflan Wang95NORFredrikstad IF52.9115
Gustav Bivstedt96SWEHässelby SK53.0917
Kalle Berglund96SWEUF Contact53.3119
Oskar Greilert95SWEHanvikens SK54.1025
Kevin Hermansson95SWETrollhättan FIK54.4227
Moawta Bela95QATAspire Qatar54.4829

Finalheat 37 jul 
Hallbjörn Hasund Thorseth95NORDimna IL52.4210
Dennis Elms Jansson95SWEHuddinge AIS52.5813
Sebastian Kadestål96SWEÖresund FK53.0316
Sondre Kåstad96NORÖsteröy IL53.4820
Fabiran Rönningen95NORTyrving53.7721
Johan Sebastian Evensen96NORSörild IL53.9423
Henrik Semb96NORTönsberg FIK54.5530
Adrian Lekenmyr96SWEIFK Lund54.9832
Hans Christian Walker95NORBULDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 47 jul 
Christoffer Månsson95DENAabenraa IG52.329
Regin Joensen95FÄRFäröarna53.1618
Sondre Maeland96NORStord IL53.8122
Tobias Karlsson95SWESävedalens AIK54.0924
Kristinn Hedinsson96ISLIR54.6431
Gunnar Gudmundsson95ISLIR55.1234
Benjamin Liestöl95NORHaugesund IL55.3835
Ibrahim Jusu95NORBULbröt-
Andreas Lillerovde95NORDimna ILDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 57 jul 
Johan Andersson96SWEÖresund FK54.3626
Johannes Reuter95FINIF Raseborg54.4528
Albin Broman95SWESkellefteå AIK55.0833
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett56.8136
Anton Lindberg96SWEHovslätts IK57.9337
Abdirezak Adam95SWEMalmö AI58.5938
Baldvin Ari Eiriksson96ISLSelfoss60.2139
Anton Hermansson96SWESpårvägens FK60.4240
Jörgen Baun Höst95DENBagsvaerd ACbröt-


P17 1500m
Finalheat 17 jul 
Abu Baker Abddalla96QATAspire Qatar 3:59.601
Gustaf Stensjö96SWESävedalens AIK 3:59.902
Kristian Tjörnholm95NORKvinesdal IL 4:00.443
Anders Sörensen96NORTjalve 4:00.724
Johan Sandsten95SWEOskarshamns SK 4:01.075
Alexander Nilsson95SWEMölndals AIK 4:01.366
Sigurd Blom Breivik96NORIL Sandvin 4:03.747
Harald Aarskog95NORSkarphedin FI 4:05.008
Mathias Berntzen Engevik96NORNittedal IL 4:05.539
10 Andreas Jansson96SWESLK Oxelösund 4:06.0110
11 Andreas Iden95NORGneist IL 4:09.4611
12 Samuel Lundell Vakkuri95SWEEnhörna IF 4:11.7814
13 Martin Hammar95SWERånäs 4H 4:18.3127
14 Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 4:19.1028
15 Fredrik Orrsveden95SWESundbybergs IK 4:27.3341

Finalheat 27 jul 
Gabriel Steffensen96SWESävedalens AIK 4:11.6012
Endre Wigaard96NORBUL 4:11.6813
Daniel Bucht96SWESävedalens AIK 4:12.7115
Frederik Hoff96DENSparta Atletik 4:13.0016
Jakob Michaelsen95DENRanders Atletik 4:13.7618
Filip Arthursson96SWEHässelby SK 4:13.9919
Hugo Lindell95SWERånäs 4H 4:14.3120
Rasmus Hjort Christensen95DENSparta Atletik 4:15.0121
Ole Martin Rössland95NORGneist IL 4:15.8322
10 Jakob Ranglin Grissler95SWEMajornas IK 4:16.6923
11 Hussein Nur95SWEMalmö AI 4:17.7624
12 Vebjörn Ljones Karlsen95NORIL Skjalg 4:17.9325
13 Nigusu Solomon95SWEHuddinge AIS 4:20.3632
14 Christopher Koos96SWEMalmö AI 4:22.1234
15 Linus Persson95SWEMalmö AI 4:23.6137

Finalheat 37 jul 
Peter Ejersbo95DENOdense Atletik 4:13.1217
Mads Skaaning95DENHelsingör IF 4:18.0326
Fredric Suvanto95FINHangö IK 4:19.2729
Tom Skjaeråsen95NORVaregg Friidrett 4:19.8930
Joakim Engelbrecht95DENSparta Atletik 4:20.1631
Thomas Rydal96DENSkive AM 4:21.2333
Mahad Abdullahi96SWEFredrikshofs FI 4:22.6835
Ludvig Danielsson95SWEIK Norrköping FI 4:23.1536
Jens Knuhtsen96DENKorsör AM 4:24.5438
10 Peter K Mölgård95DENSkive AM 4:25.2139
11 Maximilian Markl96SWEIK Westmannia FI 4:26.4040
12 Anton Olausson95SWEIK Ymer 4:27.8344
13 Christian Weberskov95DENAalborg Atletik 4:28.0245
14 Tobias Andervang95SWEIK Ymer 4:29.3446
15 Anton Wijk96SWEUpsala IF 4:49.5955

Finalheat 47 jul 
Sören Vaesel96DENSkive AM 4:27.3842
Stian Norheim96NORGneist IL 4:27.6943
Erlend Maeland96NORStord IL 4:30.0747
Alexander Quick96SWEIFK Lund 4:31.4948
Anders Bakken Arneberg96NORBUL 4:33.4949
Alex Vikberg Olofsson96SWESkellefteå AIK 4:40.1950
Kristian T Kristensen96DENHerning Atletik 4:42.5551
Santiago Wilkman96SWESundbybergs IK 4:44.9352
Marinel Walfridsson95SWEIFK Helsingborg4:46.1353
10 Lasse Mouridsen96DENHerning Atletik 4:47.1954
11 Peter Moritzen96DENOdense Atletik 4:50.1256
12 August Palmqvist96SWEMölndals AIK 4:50.9457
nils Öberg96SWELidköpings ISej start-
Sigurd Paulsen96NORASK Friidrettej start-
Emil Tostrup95SWEMalmö AIej start-


P17 Stav
7 jul 
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer445
Magnus Jomyr95SWEÖrgryte IS445
Hannes Burman96SWESkellefteå AIK445
Emil H Christensen95DENBallerup423
Fredrik Samuelson95SWEHässelby SK401
Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik401
Isak Hampel Klang96SWEHässelby SK401
Mikkel Ringsted96DENKöbenhavns IF401
Kristian Kolbye96DENAmager AC377
Jonathan Nordh96SWEÖrgryte IS377
11 Johan Knutsson95SWEMalmö AI362
12 Alfred Delefors96SWEGoIF Tjalve362
13 Arvid Björemark95SWEIF Rigor362
14 Jens Roslund96SWEStocksäters IF345
15 Gustav Burman96SWESkellefteå AIK326
16 Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett305


P17 Kula5.0 kg
7 jul 
Sven Martin Skagestad95NORLoddefjord IL18,45
Gustaf Liberg95SWEUllevi FK16,53
Ola Stunes Isene95NORSturla15,98
Tim Söderqvist95SWEDals Södra FFI14,83
Sondre Kolbjörnsen95NORNorna Salhus14,28
Mikkel Jörgensen95DENAmager AC13,99
Fredrik Samuelson95SWEHässelby SK13,93
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK13,20
Asbjörn Lunde dy95NORStord IL12,42
10 Daniel Folkesson95SWELuleå Friidrott12,03
11 Hanus Bergsson95FÄRFäröarna11,67
12 Kristoffer Hillerup Jörgensen95DENOdense Atletik11,19
13 Andreas Ringstam95SWEGefle IF11,13
14 Hallur Simonsen95FÄRFäröarna11,04
15 Jeff Blomgren95SWEÖresund FK7,35


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
7 jul 
Hilmar Örn Jonsson96ISLIR65,68
Markus Villanger95NORASK Friidrett61,40
Simon Persson95SWEVästerås FK57,53
Rashid Al Khulaifi96QATAspire Qatar55,50
Jon Nerdal96NORNorna Salhus55,16
Simon Lundstedt96SWETrångsvikens IF53,99
Joachim Heier96NORLaksevåg53,77
Anton Andersson96SWEUmedalens IF49,51
Tobias Hagström96SWEIstrums SK49,05
10 Tim Söderqvist95SWEDals Södra FFI46,89
11 Fredrik Gerdsdorff96SWESundsvalls FI45,54
12 Dadi Fannar Sverrisson96ISLUIA43,88
13 Sondre Kolbjörnsen95NORNorna Salhus42,24
14 Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK41,80
15 Arvid Petersson96SWEHässleholms AIS36,75
16 Andreas Ringstam95SWEGefle IF35,51


P16 100m
Försök heat 1-0,77 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Eric Alberto Marhaug96NORBodö FIK11.32q
Gustav Kjell96SWETurebergs FK11.58q
Khalid Mohamed96QATAspire Qatar11.62q
Artur Engström96SWEIK Ymer11.64q
Andreas Pettersson96SWEUmedalens IF12.12
Tao Maiwan96SWESundbybergs IK12.26
Carl Ivarsson96SWELerum Friidrott12.57
Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett12.72

Försök heat 2-0,37 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Anton Sigurdsson96SWEMalmö AI11.42q
Jakob Folkesson96SWEOskarshamns SK11.49q
Joar Husmark96SWEFalu IK11.78q
Joakim Moss Grutle96NORBremnes IL11.84
Anton Johansson96SWEKFUM Örebro12.05
Omar Azzam96SWEMalmö AI12.21
Nicklas Karlsson96SWEFinspångs AIK12.26
Kristian Dragsund Mork96NORDimna IL12.44

Försök heat 3-0,77 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Thobias Nilsson Montler96SWEMalmö AI11.33q
Peter Trajkovski96DENKöbenhavns IF11.61q
Herman Olvik96SWEUllevi FK11.87
Marcus Berggren96SWESpårvägens FK12.00
Eric Hallqvist96SWEIF Castor12.15
Jon Gunnar Björnsson96ISLIR12.39
Manne Persson96SWEHammarby IF12.45
Tobias Asmussen96DENOdense Atletik12.58

Försök heat 40,17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sondre Kåstad96NORÖsteröy IL11.51q
Erik Martinsson96SWEGefle IF11.51q
Nicolaj Bahrt96DENAmager AC11.84q
Endre Eikenes Rösaker96NORHerkules FK11.97
Kristinn Hedinsson96ISLIR12.10
Tobias Jonsson96SWEDals Södra FFI12.24
Tobias Pålsson96SWEMalmö AI12.25
Baldvin Ari Eiriksson96ISLSelfoss12.63

Försök heat 5-0,57 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emil von Barth96SWEUllevi FK11.61q
Amund Höie Sjursen96NORGneist IL11.62q
Marius Mellum96NORUll/Kisa IL11.80q
Victor Björklund96SWEUpsala IF11.96
Martin Nikolai Kaneström96NORLambertseter12.21
Rasmus Bergman96SWESundbybergs IK12.31
Konrad Olszewski96SWEÖresund FK12.85
Ari Hördur Fridbjarnarson96ISLIR13.47

Försök heat 60,07 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Charles Mitala96SWEMalmö AI11.41q
Ingar Kiplesund96NORTrondheim Friidrett11.47q
Even Meinseth96NORSörild IL11.73q
Jakob Lindström96SWEIF Castor11.99
Omar Chamsine96SWEHässelby SK12.40
Karl Pettersson96SWESundbybergs IK12.43
Abdullah Al Asmar96QATAspire Qatar13.07
Henrik Semb96NORTönsberg FIKDQ tjuvstart

Finalheat 10,17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Eric Alberto Marhaug96NORBodö FIK11.12
Thobias Nilsson Montler96SWEMalmö AI11.20
Charles Mitala96SWEMalmö AI11.36
Anton Sigurdsson96SWEMalmö AI11.42
Erik Martinsson96SWEGefle IF11.45
Gustav Kjell96SWETurebergs FK11.46
Jakob Folkesson96SWEOskarshamns SK11.47
Ingar Kiplesund96NORTrondheim Friidrett11.50
Sondre Kåstad96NORÖsteröy IL11.51

Finalheat 2-0,57 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Artur Engström96SWEIK Ymer11.58
Amund Höie Sjursen96NORGneist IL11.60
Peter Trajkovski96DENKöbenhavns IF11.61
Emil von Barth96SWEUllevi FK11.64
Khalid Mohamed96QATAspire Qatar11.65
Even Meinseth96NORSörild IL11.68
Nicolaj Bahrt96DENAmager AC11.74
Joar Husmark96SWEFalu IK11.81
Marius Mellum96NORUll/Kisa ILej start


P16 Höjd
7 jul 
Fabian Delryd96SWETäby IS196
Henrik Thoms96SWEHanvikens SK194
Joar Andersson96SWETäby IS189
Sverre Blom Breivik96NORIL Sandvin186
Herman Olvik96SWEUllevi FK183
Manne Persson96SWEHammarby IF179
Jon Gunnar Björnsson96ISLIR175
Tobias Pålsson96SWEMalmö AI170
Jakob Lindström96SWEIF Castor170
10 Daniel Gällblad96SWEVarbergs GIF165
11 Jorund Löken96NORStord IL165
12 Steinar Sollien Nicolaisen96NORHorten Friidrett165
13 Jesper Enlund96SWEIK Sisu159


P16 Kula5.0 kg
7 jul 
Hilmar Örn Jonsson96ISLIR17,52
Axel Ohlson96SWEHässelby SK14,80
Simon Evertsson96SWETrollhättan FIK14,25
Kamil Kaminski96SWELinköpings GIF14,23
Rashid Al Khulaifi96QATAspire Qatar13,58
Emil Bönning-Petersen96DENAabenraa IG13,55
Eric Hacksell96SWEHässelby SK13,36
Fredrik Gerdsdorff96SWESundsvalls FI13,21
Stefan Miang Mortensen96DENBagsvaerd AC12,91
10 Emil Berggren96SWEEslövs AI12,17
11 Jonathan Gunninge96SWEIK Sisu12,16
12 Mohammed Al Rahman96QATAspire Qatar11,76
13 Mattias Nilsson96SWELuleå Friidrott11,38   11,26
14 Dadi Fannar Sverrisson96ISLUIA11,38   11,14
15 Nicklas Karlsson96SWEFinspångs AIK11,28
16 Daniel Fröjd-Wasberg96SWELuleå Friidrott10,92
17 Hans Carlberg96SWEÖresund FK10,55
18 Alexander Teigland96NORNorna Salhus9,92
19 Jesper Persson96SWEVemhåns IK7,80


P15 100m
Försök heat 10,07 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Austin Hamilton97SWEMalmö AI11.22q
Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg12.15q
Filip Augustsson97SWEBrattås CK12.47
Lucas Järpsjö97SWEMariestads AIF12.53
Joakim Askebjer97SWEÅkersberga SK12.68
Anton Basse97DENAmager AC12.92
Tomas Kolbeinn Georgsson97ISLIR12.93

Försök heat 20,57 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Gustafsson97SWEFalu IK11.90q
Mohamed Alansi97QATAspire Qatar12.01q
Elias Larsson97SWEMalmö AI12.24
Isaq Ali97SWEÖresund FK12.30
Tobias Johansson97SWEIK Vikings Friidrott12.33
Oskar Mårtensson97SWESundsvalls FI12.43
Martin Arvidsson97SWESävedalens AIK12.88
Alexander Metze97SWEMölndals AIK12.95

Försök heat 3-0,47 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jakob Masth-Larsson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.81q
Nicolas Roppen Masters97NORDimna IL12.09q
Matias Führing Petersen97DENOdense Atletik12.66
Vladimir Fridrik Jonatansson97ISLBreidablick12.80
Marco Simic97SWEÖresund FK12.85
Philip Johansson97SWEÖresund FK12.92
Martin Larsson97SWEEksjö Södra IK12.93
Sebastian Pedersen97DENSparta Atletik13.14
Haukur Aegir Joannesson97ISLIRej start

Försök heat 41,47 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sanya Somsaart97SWEIK Ymer11.86q
Oskar Jacobsson97SWEVästerås FK11.97q
Lukas Bredo97DENBallerup12.11q
Filip Jonsson97SWEIstrums SK12.16
Preben Sylvester Jensen97NORIL Bjarg12.34
Anthony Torir Santoas97ISLIR12.48
Sindre Tömmervik98NORRanheim IL12.69
Frederik Jensen97DENOdense Atletik12.91

Försök heat 50,47 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sören Kressner Michelsen97DENBagsvaerd AC11.86q
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS11.92q
Saevar Hlidkvist Kristmasrsson97ISLIR11.97q
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK12.04q
Alex Bierhance Söderberg97SWEHammarby IF12.63
Joakim Karlsson97SWEFinspångs AIK12.68
Thomas Bognöy97NORASK Friidrett12.87

Försök heat 61,87 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Abou Granli Diomandé97NOROrion11.80q
Johan Thomsen97DENBallerup11.86q
Ansgar Bartel97GERPotsdam SC12.08q
Sebastian V Buschardt97DENBagsvaerd AC12.22
Ari Sigtor Eiriksson97ISLBreidablick13.07
Halldor Bjarni Stefansson97ISLIR13.31
Jacob Fedder97DENAmager AC13.54

Försök heat 7-1,67 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Carl Davidsson97SWELinköpings GIF11.88q
Olafur Werner Olafsson97ISLBreidablick12.13q
Tobias Skavnes Våge97NORDimna IL12.23
Gudmundur Hjalti Jonsson97ISLIR12.24
Kalle Branzell97SWEAlingsås IF12.85
Joakim Karlsson97SWEVästerås FK12.98
Erik Hammarberg97SWELuleå Friidrott13.37
Adrian Kamlin97SWEKarlskoga FIej start

Finalheat 1-0,47 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Austin Hamilton97SWEMalmö AI10.99
Jakob Masth-Larsson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.49
Andreas Gustafsson97SWEFalu IK11.61
Carl Davidsson97SWELinköpings GIF11.75
Sören Kressner Michelsen97DENBagsvaerd AC11.87
Johan Thomsen97DENBallerup11.89
Sanya Somsaart97SWEIK Ymer11.92
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS12.11
Abou Granli Diomandé97NOROrionej start

Finalheat 27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mohamed Alansi97QATAspire Qatar11.91
Olafur Werner Olafsson97ISLBreidablick11.92
Oskar Jacobsson97SWEVästerås FK12.03
Nicolas Roppen Masters97NORDimna IL12.30
Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg12.31
Lukas Bredo97DENBallerup12.31
Ansgar Bartel97GERPotsdam SC12.40
Saevar Hlidkvist Kristmasrsson97ISLIRej start
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FKej start


P15 800m
Finalheat 17 jul 
Benjamin Lobo Vedel97DENAalborg Atletik 1:58.481
Simon Wallenlind97SWEMölndals AIK 2:00.152
Andreas Kramer97SWESävedalens AIK 2:00.413
Lars Lunde97NORStord IL 2:00.704
Oskar Rosenlund97SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:02.415
Henrik Hanssen97NORUll/Kisa IL 2:04.856
Tobias Jonsson97SWEIFK Tumba 2:06.048
Elias Tholén97SWEUnunge IF 2:06.399
Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK 2:06.7710
10 Lukas Jensen97DENBallerup 2:13.3021
Joakim Sundgot Gustavsen97NORDimna ILbröt-

Finalheat 27 jul 
Teitur Bjarnastein97FÄRFäröarna 2:05.357
Tim Yngesjö97SWENyköpings BIS 2:08.4911
Daniel Eriksson97SWEMölndals AIK 2:09.1812
Jacob Eriksson Wiklund97SWESundbybergs IK 2:09.3313
Anton Wretström97SWESK Graal 2:09.9414
Edwin Andersson97SWEHässelby SK 2:10.4915
Gustav Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 2:11.0216
Marcus Nilsson97SWELuleå Friidrott 2:11.0317
Emil Danielsson97SWEDala-Järna IK 2:13.2620
10 Olof Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 2:15.4526

Finalheat 37 jul 
Kibo Kjaer Andersen97DENSparta Atletik 2:11.9218
Tobias Bjerulf97SWEHässelby SK2:12.9519
Daniel Graversgaard97DENRanders Atletik 2:13.5422
Christian Skyttermoen97NORLillehammer IF 2:13.7323
Dennis Olsson97SWEHellas FK 2:14.2124
Filip Wadman97SWEMölndals AIK 2:15.3225
Tomas Kolbeinn Georgsson97ISLIR 2:31.9627
Kevin Gullstrand97SWEÖresund FK 2:38.9328
Tore Klungland97NORAsker SKbröt-
Sören Lund Sörensen97DENAalborg Atletikej start-


P15 Höjd
7 jul 
Oskar Lundqvist97SWEUpsala IF201
Andreas Gustafsson97SWEFalu IK184
Gustav Jacobson97SWEIstrums SK181
Sigtor Helgason97ISLSelfoss178
Elias Martinsson97SWEBrattås CK178
Otto Brinkman97SWESpårvägens FK178
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS178
Kenneth Pedersen97DENGreve Atletik175
Filip Augustsson97SWEBrattås CK175
10 Simon Andersson97SWESOK Träff171
11 Vladimir Fridrik Jonatansson97ISLBreidablick171
12 Simon Throgen97SWEKarlskoga FI171
13 Albert Kuhlmann97DENSparta Atletik167
14 Tomas Kolbeinn Georgsson97ISLIR162
14 Adrian Kamlin97SWEKarlskoga FI162
16 Joakim Askebjer97SWEÅkersberga SK157
16 Saevar Hlidkvist Kristmasrsson97ISLIR157
16 Magnus U Rasmussen97DENAalborg Atletik157
16 Hannes Gärdenfors97SWEMalmö AI157
20 Dagbjartur Dadi Jonsson97ISLIR157
21 Sanya Somsaart97SWEIK Ymer157
22 Pontus Quick97SWEIFK Lund157
23 Sebastian Pedersen97DENSparta Atletik157
24 Håkon Fossum Heldal97NORHerkules FK157
25 Ari Sigtor Eiriksson97ISLBreidablick151
26 Halldor Bjarni Stefansson97ISLIR151
26 Wilhelm Björklund97SWEIFK Lund151
28 Haukur Aegir Joannesson97ISLIR144


P15 Tresteg
7 jul 
Sebastian Ruthström97SWEDanderyds SK12,981,2
Erik Lund97NORBrandbu IL12,720,5
Eric Axtelius97SWEEnköpings AI12,440,8
Sigtor Helgason97ISLSelfoss12,331,8
Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI12,322,612,07 v0,8
Marcus Nyberg97SWEMalmö AI11,811,3
Joachim Munksgaard97DENAmager AC11,632,211,61 v1,1
Pontus Quick97SWEIFK Lund11,591,4
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS11,531,8
10 Magnus U Rasmussen97DENAalborg Atletik11,242,611,00 v1,3
11 Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK11,200,5
12 Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK11,151,5   11,02 0,6
13 Fannar Yngvi Rafnarsson98ISLSelfoss11,150,9   10,83 3,3
14 Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg11,041,1
15 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98DENSparta Atletik10,761,7
16 Oscar Mattsson97SWEKisa SK10,721,1
17 Samuel Wiik98SWEIF Rigor10,680,9
18 Casper Guldager97DENAabenraa IG10,630,7
19 Joakim Karlsson97SWEFinspångs AIK10,290,4
20 Mikael Máni Freysson98ISLUIA10,221,3
21 Sebastian Sund Frandsen98DENAalborg Atletik9,990,9
Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FKX


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
7 jul 
Jakob Gardenkrans97SWEMalmö AI59,36
Wictor Petersson98SWEHässleholms AIS57,39
Victor Flink97SWETurebergs FK55,66
Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK47,72
Jesper Arbinge97SWEHuddinge AIS43,47
Asger Österby97DENGreve Atletik42,09
Samuel Andresen97SWEIF Kronan40,41
Edvin Larsson98SWEEskilstuna FI40,07
Albin Kjellberg97SWEHässelby SK35,89
10 Nicolai Matthiesen97DENOdense Atletik29,07
11 Oliver Tered97SWEHässelby SK28,56
Jakob Holt Jensen97DENAalborg AtletikX
Magnus Haukur Sigurdarson97ISLIRX
Atli Geir Sverrisson98ISLUIAX


P15 Spjut600 g
7 jul 
Simon Litzell97SWEÖstersunds GIF64,35
Jyri Isokääntä97FINMerijärven Kestävä60,36
Sigtor Helgason97ISLSelfoss51,64
Jarl Bernhard Björklund97NORHalden IL50,69
Jan Jakoubek97SWEIK Hinden50,09
Simon Henriksson97SWEEslövs AI50,03
Dagbjartur Dadi Jonsson97ISLIR49,84
Khalifa Al Aali97QATAspire Qatar46,13
Erik Lund97NORBrandbu IL43,95
10 Tobias Jonsson97SWEIFK Tumba41,43
11 Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK40,43
12 Elias Högström97SWESundsvalls FI40,28
13 Frederik Jensen97DENOdense Atletik40,02
14 Hampus Wallström97SWELuleå Friidrott39,31
15 Jakob Holt Jensen97DENAalborg Atletik37,04
16 Ari Sigtor Eiriksson97ISLBreidablick33,90
17 Oskar Sidenbladh97SWEHammarby IF32,58


P14 100m
Försök heat 11,27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Albin Lundin98SWEIK Ymer12.35q
Anton Cigehn98SWETäby IS12.60q
Linus Willers98SWEIK Norrköping FI12.64q
Even M Dale98NORHerkules FK12.79q
Victor Kock98SWEÖrgryte IS13.29
Torur Mortensen98FÄRFäröarna13.55

Försök heat 20,17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI12.55q
Tobias Månsson98SWEIFK Lidingö12.60q
Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF12.65q
William Frobe98SWETäby IS13.00
Frederik Wind98DENHerning Atletik13.43
John Blomgren98SWEÖresund FK16.40
Stefan Lindve98SWEEskilstuna FIej start

Försök heat 3-1,47 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK12.49q
Emil Thedeen98SWEBromma IF12.84q
Julius Larsen Brolin98SWETäby IS12.92
Martin Dam Larsen98DENAalborg Atletik13.18
Mikael Máni Freysson98ISLUIA13.71
Vegard Hope Björge98NOREiker Kvikk IF13.74
Hampus Meurk98SWEÖsterhaninge IF14.34

Försök heat 40,77 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Daniel Persson98SWEBromma IF12.22q
Gustav Eriksson98SWEIF Kville12.48q
Marcus Magnusson98SWEIK Orient12.72q
Fannar Yngvi Rafnarsson98ISLSelfoss12.73q
Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS13.17
Atli Palmar Snorrason98ISLUIA13.84
Tobias Söderberg98SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.38
Halldor Rafn Gudmundsson98ISLBreidablick15.53

Försök heat 50,17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF11.89q
Sondre Rinde98NORGneist IL12.48q
Harald Spoof98SWEBromma IF12.70q
Alexander Fryr Ludviksson98ISLIR12.97
Virgil Topholm Hartmann98DENSparta Atletik13.29
Tomas Westfält98SWEVemhåns IK13.40
Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS14.00
Felix Johannsen98SWEÖresund FK15.52

Försök heat 6-1,47 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Patrik Nilsson98SWEIK Sisu12.26q
Nicolai Lind Andersen98DENSparta Atletik12.51q
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK13.12
Gustav Svedberg98SWEKarlskoga FI13.46
Axel Abrahamssonj98SWEBromma IF13.70
Jonathan Karlsson98SWETäby IS14.56
Hallgrimur Torsteinsson98ISLBreidablick15.00
Atlie Björn Karlsson98ISLIR16.80

Finalheat 10,37 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Max Hrelja98SWELinköpings GIF11.74
Patrik Nilsson98SWEIK Sisu12.06
Daniel Persson98SWEBromma IF12.20
Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK12.21
Sondre Rinde98NORGneist IL12.31
Nicolai Lind Andersen98DENSparta Atletik12.32
Albin Lundin98SWEIK Ymer12.44
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI12.53
Gustav Eriksson98SWEIF Kville12.54

Finalheat 2-1,07 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Marcus Magnusson98SWEIK Orient12.58
Harald Spoof98SWEBromma IF12.69
Linus Willers98SWEIK Norrköping FI12.71
Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIF12.77
Fannar Yngvi Rafnarsson98ISLSelfoss12.79
Emil Thedeen98SWEBromma IF12.80
Even M Dale98NORHerkules FK12.82
Anton Cigehn98SWETäby IS12.84
Tobias Månsson98SWEIFK Lidingöej start


P14 800m
Finalheat 17 jul 
Warsame Hassan98SWEMalmö AI 2:01.451
Kevin Duvert98SWEHellas FK 2:04.732
Simon Sundström98SWEIFK Lidingö 2:05.853
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland98NORKoll IL 2:08.214
Leo Magnusson98SWESävedalens AIK 2:09.385
Eddy Schmidt98GERPotsdam SC 2:12.276
Fredrik Kihlblom98SWEHuddinge AIS 2:12.887
Robert Schneider98GERPotsdam SC 2:15.348
Jacob Åkersten98SWETäby IS 2:16.2110
10 Fredrik Mogensen98DENAmager AC 2:22.7320
Erik Sandsten98SWEOskarshamns SKDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 27 jul 
Bendik Skaalerud98NORKristiansand 2:15.449
Gustav Eriksson98SWEIF Kville 2:17.3311
Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS 2:17.5512
August Borge Harbo98NORIL Skjalg 2:17.7113
Axel Alness Borg98SWEIFK Lidingö 2:19.3214
Jonas Skak98DENRanders Atletik 2:19.3615
Fredrik Sandvik98NORAskim IF 2:19.7916
Gustaf Olsson98SWELidköpings IS 2:22.1317
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98DENSparta Atletik 2:22.2018
10 Axel Abrahamssonj98SWEBromma IF 2:22.7019
11 Sebastian Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK 2:23.3221

Finalheat 37 jul 
Tobias Månsson98SWEIFK Lidingö 2:23.7122
Ener Söberg Vaglum98NORLillehammer IF 2:23.8423
Markus Bredberg98SWEMölndals AIK 2:24.1624
Mikael Máni Freysson98ISLUIA 2:27.8525
Atli Palmar Snorrason98ISLUIA 2:27.9726
Tobias Söderberg98SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:34.3527
Anton Hansson98SWEKongahälla AIK 2:34.7628
Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby IS 2:35.0029
Erik Lilja98SWEMalmö AI 2:35.5930
10 Simon Persson98SWEKFUM Örebro 2:38.0331
Alexander Fryr Ludviksson98ISLIRDQ-linjetramp


P14 Stav
7 jul 
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö315
Virgil Topholm Hartmann98DENSparta Atletik279
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK264
William Frobe98SWETäby IS264
Örn Östenberg98SWEIFK Växjö264
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS264
Erik Axlid98SWEUllevi FK264
Jacob Olvik98SWEUllevi FK247
Fredrik Ilander98SWEUllevi FK230
10 Jesper Rilegård98SWETäby IS192
Magnus Herstedt98SWEÖresund FKX


P14 Spjut600 g
7 jul 
Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK56,16
Jesper Berge Hansen98NORHerkules FK47,77
Teitur Örn Einarsson98ISLSelfoss45,81
Oliver Scheid98GERKyritzer LV 199044,56
Sondre A Höyland98NORTyrving43,34
Anton Cigehn98SWETäby IS41,17
Jacob Guldager98DENAabenraa IG40,30
Gabriel Rosshagen98SWETäby IS39,30
Theodor Ahlström98SWEIFK Växjö38,06
10 Jakob Eriksson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad37,45
11 Einar Bjarni Helgason98ISLUIA37,35
12 Andreas Djuvfeldt98SWEIF Göta Karlstad35,52
13 Sander Kaneström98NORDimna IL34,31
14 Örn Östenberg98SWEIFK Växjö33,96
15 Jacob Åkersten98SWETäby IS32,42
16 Tobias Djuvfeldt98SWEIF Göta Karlstad32,25
17 Atli Geir Sverrisson98ISLUIA31,52
18 Erik Dahlqvist98SWEIK Orient30,67
19 Jonathan Karlsson98SWETäby IS29,61
20 William Frobe98SWETäby IS28,87
21 Martin Dam Larsen98DENAalborg Atletik27,94
22 Hallgrimur Torsteinsson98ISLBreidablick27,26
23 Halldor Rafn Gudmundsson98ISLBreidablick27,11
24 Anders Yde Bentsen98DENAalborg Atletik26,65
25 Niklas Bergman98SWELinköpings GIF26,43
Axel Nykvist98SWETranås AIFX
Edvin Larsson98SWEEskilstuna FIX
Johan Bengtsson98SWETäby ISX


P13 80m
Försök heat 11,17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Noa Jonsson99SWEHässelby SK10.64q
Noa Fridell99SWEEskilstuna FI11.37q
Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK11.40q
Steffen Kjaer Möller99DENOdense Atletik11.52
Arni Haukur Arnason99ISLIR11.75
Kristjan Gudmundsson99ISLIR12.90
Baldur Viggosson Dyrfjörd99ISLSelfoss13.76

Försök heat 21,67 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Peter Andersson99DENGreve Atletik10.08q
David Sass Mikkelsen99DENHerning Atletik11.05q
Oscar Lindwall99SWEVästerviks IF11.23q
William Magnusson99SWEMalmö AI11.26q
Love Edin99SWEFalu IK11.44q
Hugo Rosvall99SWESävedalens AIK11.67
Björn Bodi Björnsson99ISLIR11.71

Försök heat 31,87 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.40q
Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS10.61q
Reynir Zoega99ISLBreidablick10.88q
Håvard Becker99NORTönsberg FIK11.38q
Håkon Filbert Opheim99NORSörild IL11.72
Hans Barrett99DENStoholm IF11.92
Markus Ingi Hauksson99ISLIR12.15
Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIKej start

Försök heat 4-1,27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden 9.94q
Linus Brunzell99SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.31q
Styrmir Dan Steinunnarsson99ISLSelfoss10.76q
Mattias Sjövall99SWELomma FIK11.00q
Linus Bertilsson99SWEIFK Göteborg11.54
Hrafnkell Tumi Georgsson99ISLIR11.66
Torsteinn Ivar Albertsson99ISLIR12.40

Finalheat 1-1,37 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Christoffer Karlsén99SWEIK Hinden 9.98
Peter Andersson99DENGreve Atletik10.22
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.27
Linus Brunzell99SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.45
Noa Jonsson99SWEHässelby SK10.71
Reynir Zoega99ISLBreidablick10.82
Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS10.90
Styrmir Dan Steinunnarsson99ISLSelfoss10.92

Finalheat 2-0,87 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK11.22
Oscar Lindwall99SWEVästerviks IF11.23
Noa Fridell99SWEEskilstuna FI11.32
Mattias Sjövall99SWELomma FIK11.33
William Magnusson99SWEMalmö AI11.40
David Sass Mikkelsen99DENHerning Atletik11.44
Love Edin99SWEFalu IK11.66
Håvard Becker99NORTönsberg FIKej start


P13 1500m
Finalheat 17 jul 
Jakob Ingebrigtsen00NORSandnes IL 4:24.031
August Mollén99SWEIK Norrköping FI 4:25.962
Victor Thomsen99DENAmager AC 4:33.323
Ishak Suleiman Ali99SWEUllevi FK 4:47.124
Tobias Tranderyd99SWEKFUM Örebro 4:48.135
Christian Dirksen99DENBallerup 4:48.836
Olof Silvander99SWEDanderyds SK 4:50.307
Mathias Söder99SWEKongahälla AIK 4:51.318
Martin Berntzen Engevik00NORNittedal IL 4:53.999
10 Henrik Björnstad Koppang99NORTyrving 4:57.6710
11 Hampus Carléns99SWEIFK Lidingö 4:58.0111
Karl Gustav Brockdorff99DENAalborg Atletikbröt-

Finalheat 27 jul 
Sebastian Nielsen00DENSparta Atletik 4:58.6212
Noah Lacayo99SWEBjörnstorps IF 5:03.1713
Ole Selstad Dybedokken99NORTyrving 5:09.6514
Cesar Aagaard99SWESK Graal 5:11.8815
Jonathan Mogensen00DENAmager AC 5:15.4516
Jakob Weel Rosbo00DENBagsvaerd AC 5:16.4117
Markus Lundborg99SWEUllevi FK 5:18.6718
Marcus Wallén99SWEIFK Skövde FK 5:24.4219
Robin Forsberg99SWEÖstersunds GIF 5:34.3120
10 Hugo Rosvall99SWESävedalens AIK 5:34.9821
11 Jakob Lang99SWEKongahälla AIK 5:50.3322


P13 Stav
7 jul 
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL325
Filip Skoog99SWEVästerås FK292
Jonas Renz99SWEIK Norrköping FI264
Emil Ipsen99DENBallerup230
Filip Anell99SWEIK Ymer211
Tom Johansson99SWEKFUM Örebro211


P13 Trestegzon
7 jul 
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK11,55-0,2
Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK11,300,0
Kristoffer Blucher99NORGneist IL11,250,2
Reynir Zoega99ISLBreidablick11,131,9
Styrmir Dan Steinunnarsson99ISLSelfoss11,020,6
Johan Sjölander99SWETäby IS10,521,3
Markus Lundborg99SWEUllevi FK10,151,8
Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK10,091,3
Magnus Pedersen99SWEIFK Göteborg10,080,6
10 Axel Kullin99SWETäby IS9,970,6
11 Johan Lindqvist99SWEHögby IF9,852,19,33 (0,1)
12 Linus Bertilsson99SWEIFK Göteborg9,791,8
13 Oscar Lindwall99SWEVästerviks IF9,710,8
14 Håvard Becker99NORTönsberg FIK9,480,5
15 Torsteinn Ivar Albertsson99ISLIR9,470,6
16 Oskar Salfjord99SWEKongahälla AIK9,410,5
17 Olof Wiberg99SWEUllevi FK9,191,1
18 Noa Fridell99SWEEskilstuna FI9,180,9
19 Arni Haukur Arnason99ISLIR9,140,1
20 Hugo Rosvall99SWESävedalens AIK9,040,4
21 Markus Ingi Hauksson99ISLIR8,710,4
22 Baldur Viggosson Dyrfjörd99ISLSelfoss8,600,5
Casper Jörgensen99DENAmager ACX
Hrafnkell Tumi Georgsson99ISLIRX
Kristjan Gudmundsson99ISLIRX


P12 80m
Försök heat 1-0,77 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emil Fraende00DENSparta Atletik11.28q
Gustav Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro11.40q
Tobias Carlryd00SWEIF Rigor11.56q
Ludwig Gustafsson00SWEFalu IK11.76
Filip Aas00NORRaumnes & Årnes IL11.82
Albin Thunberg00SWESävedalens AIK11.88
Johan Tropp00SWEVittsjö GIK12.29
Carl Malmström00SWEKongahälla AIK12.46

Försök heat 2-0,67 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK10.61q
Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK10.79q
Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud00NORÅs IL10.92q
Samuel Derelöv00SWEMotala AIF11.47q
Wiggo Jonåker00SWEMölndals AIK11.63q
Johan Björck00SWEIFK Stocksund11.64q
Edvin Schölin00SWEFinspångs AIK11.82
Gjert Höie Sjursen00NORGneist IL12.15

Försök heat 31,47 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK11.08q
Jonathan Granath00SWEKFUM Örebro11.22q
Peter Moll Berg00DENSparta Atletik11.54q
David Engvall00SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna11.75
Anton Andersson00SWEVarbergs GIF11.92
Benjamin Oliverus00SWEÖresund FK11.96
Hjalmar Klouman00SWEAlingsås IF12.07
Alexander Dahlsund00SWEVarbergs GIF12.54

Försök heat 4-0,17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sebastian Ekfeldt00SWEÅkersberga SK10.79q
Henrik Vanebo00NORGrue IL11.61q
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIF11.63q
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS11.65q
Thomas Blucher00NORGneist IL11.80
Lucas Olsson00SWELidköpings IS12.36
Benjamin Hunter00SWEKarlskoga FI12.90
Leonard Kimby00SWEIFK Stocksundej start

Finalheat 10,17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK10.35
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK10.71
Sebastian Ekfeldt00SWEÅkersberga SK10.79
Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud00NORÅs IL10.87
Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK10.93
Jonathan Granath00SWEKFUM Örebro11.22
Gustav Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro11.27
Emil Fraende00DENSparta Atletikej start

Finalheat 2-0,97 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tobias Carlryd00SWEIF Rigor11.31
Peter Moll Berg00DENSparta Atletik11.45
Samuel Derelöv00SWEMotala AIF11.50
Johan Björck00SWEIFK Stocksund11.56
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS11.58
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIF11.60
Wiggo Jonåker00SWEMölndals AIK11.60
Henrik Vanebo00NORGrue IL11.65


P12 Höjd
7 jul 
Atle Raa Ellingsen00NORNorna Salhus1549 RIV
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta15410 RIV
Tobias Carlryd00SWEIF Rigor147
Todd Hector00SWEIFK Göteborg147
Emil Fraende00DENSparta Atletik143
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIF143
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK139
Leonard Kimby00SWEIFK Stocksund139
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS135
10 Aron Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro135
11 Mikael Grefstad Fröynes00NORSem Friidrett135
12 Alexander Dahlsund00SWEVarbergs GIF130
13 Anton Andersson00SWEVarbergs GIF130
14 Hannes Skoog00SWEIF Kville124
14 Benjamin Hunter00SWEKarlskoga FI124
16 Albin Wågsäter00SWEIF Kronan124
17 Sebastian Smusin99SWEIF Kronan118
17 Einar Carlsson00SWEKongahälla AIK118


P12 Spjut400 g
7 jul 
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta37,23
Sebastian Erlandh00SWEKFUM Örebro34,92
Carl Widenholm00SWEHellas FK33,88
Geir Blom Breivik00NORIL Sandvin32,69
Samuel Derelöv00SWEMotala AIF31,67
Gjert Höie Sjursen00NORGneist IL28,72
Filip Aas00NORRaumnes & Årnes IL28,11
Johan Tropp00SWEVittsjö GIK27,70
Philip Stömne00SWEValbo AIF27,10
10 Mikael Grefstad Fröynes00NORSem Friidrett26,96
11 David Flink00SWETurebergs FK26,20
12 Todd Hector00SWEIFK Göteborg25,64
13 Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud00NORÅs IL23,12
14 Sidney Andersson00SWEEslövs AI21,59


K 100m
Försök heat 10,37 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Alvilde Grönneberg91NORTjalve12.18q
Erica Pettersson90SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.35q
Hanna Wiss91SWEKFUM Örebro12.49q
Sara Svensson91SWEÅhus FIK12.55q
Stine Marie Grönnhaug92NORRanheim IL12.73q
Caroline Bertheau87SWEMalmö AI12.88
Anna Strand88SWEIFK Lund12.91
Linda Larusdottir86ISLBreidablick13.55
Saga Kullenbäck91SWEUllevi FK13.80

Försök heat 21,57 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Julia Skugge88SWEGlanshammars IF11.89q
Elin Backman88SWEIFK Helsingborg12.25q
Lisa Skagersten92SWEVarbergs GIF12.50q
Anna Sunneborn70SWESpårvägens FK12.85
Caroline Tegel90SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.00
Josefin Sahlström92SWEMalmö AI13.38
Jennika Larsson91SWELomma FIK13.74
Elisabeth Hedlund90SWEBollnäs FIK14.54
Heidi Hessan NaessNORTyrvingDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 3-0,27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hafdis Sigurdardottir87ISLUFA12.05q
Siv Krakeli Sneen92NORRanheim IL12.17q
Isabelle Eurenius89SWEFalu IK12.33q
Trine Mjåland90NORKristiansand12.50q
Gladys Bamane89SWESpårvägens FK12.52q
Renate Grimstad92NORDimna IL13.09
Therese Aspsäter83SWEFK Studenterna13.15
Frida Retsloff92SWEHammarby IF13.27
Linnea Backman92SWEIFK Helsingborg13.64

Försök heat 4-0,27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elin Östlund91SWEKFUM Örebro12.11q
Sofia Lund86SWEHässelby SK12.46q
Stephanie Olsson91SWEKA 2 IF12.57q
Margot Gustafsson88SWEIFK Lidingö12.69q
Sarah Brahmer Svendsen91DENHvidovre Atletik12.78q
Tamara Middelburg88NEDRotterdam Athletik12.87
Mia Stenvall90SWEUllevi FK13.22
Christine Lund Jensen91DENSparta Atletik13.30

Finalheat 10,47 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Julia Skugge88SWEGlanshammars IF11.86
Hafdis Sigurdardottir87ISLUFA12.10
Alvilde Grönneberg91NORTjalve12.14
Elin Östlund91SWEKFUM Örebro12.19
Siv Krakeli Sneen92NORRanheim IL12.25
Erica Pettersson90SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.38
Isabelle Eurenius89SWEFalu IK12.42
Sofia Lund86SWEHässelby SK12.49
Elin Backman88SWEIFK Helsingborg12.50

Finalheat 2-0,47 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lisa Skagersten92SWEVarbergs GIF12.42
Stephanie Olsson91SWEKA 2 IF12.54
Sara Svensson91SWEÅhus FIK12.58
Stine Marie Grönnhaug92NORRanheim IL12.73
Sarah Brahmer Svendsen91DENHvidovre Atletik12.91
Trine Mjåland90NORKristiansandej start
Gladys Bamane89SWESpårvägens FKej start
Margot Gustafsson88SWEIFK Lidingöej start
Hanna Wiss91SWEKFUM Örebroej start


K 400m
Finalheat 17 jul 
Hafdis Sigurdardottir87ISLUFA54.161
Tara M Norum91NORSteinkjer55.462
Trine Mjåland90NORKristiansand55.523
Irene Hövik Helgesen85NORIL Fri55.654
Elin Moraiti91SWEFalu IK55.805
Pernilla Tornemark85SWEMalmö AI56.407
Yngvild Elvemo90NORStrindheim IL56.629
Vendela Mindelöf92SWEHässelby SK56.8310
Charlotte Johansson86SWEIFK Lidingöbröt-

Finalheat 27 jul 
Hedda Hynne90NORStrindheim IL56.066
Therese Jernbeck92SWEIFK Lidingö56.468
Sara Bley91SWEGoIF Tjalve56.8511
Randi Lovise Kjerstad88NORNarvik IL57.2412
Lovisa Lindh91SWEUllevi FK57.3213
Malin Lindblom91SWEGefle IF58.3417
Hanna Palmgren88SWESpårvägens FK60.7728
Julie B Falkanger91NORTrondheim FriidrettDQ-linjetramp
Lisa Forsberg89SWESpårvägens FKej start-

Finalheat 37 jul 
Emelie Gabrielsson88SWEOskarshamns SK57.5314
Ida Fillingsnes90NORHerkules FK58.2115
Ingvild Kåshagen90NORMoelven IL58.3618
Agnes Erlinsdottir90NORTjalve58.6020
Jenny Gudmundsen92NORUraedd FI58.6521
Cecilie Hofstad92NORRanheim IL59.0422
Jasmin Sabir92SWEHammarby IF59.6224
Ann Hyvärinen90SWEIFK Lidingö60.8129
Maren Vigerust Graff92NORTjalve61.7533

Finalheat 47 jul 
Emma Ulfberg90SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna58.3316
Estelle Montler91SWEGöteborgs KIK58.5519
Caroline Andersson92SWEIF Göta Karlstad59.4123
Patricia Striner97SWEMalmö AI60.4525
Camilla Bergqvist91SWETurebergs FK60.6326
Malin Lignell92SWEStocksäters IF60.9530
Linnea Harrysson92SWEUllevi FK61.4032
Christina Toogood89NORTjalveDQ-linjetramp
Josefine Gabrielsson92SWEOskarshamns SKDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 57 jul 
Josefin Thompson92SWEGöteborgs KIK60.7227
Elin Nilsson88SWEIFK Växjö61.2831
Tanja Ravnholt87DENViking Atletik62.7734
Nathalie Kold HansenDENAalborg Atletik63.8735
Christina Orina91DENViking Atletik65.1936
Hanna Bergqvist91SWEÖrgryte IS66.2437
Amanda Kalhöy97DENAalborg AtletikDQ-linjetramp
Stephanie Ydström92SWEMalmö AIej start-


K 1500m
Finalheat 17 jul 
Ingeborg Kristine Lind90NORAskim IF 4:30.541
Hilde AasheimNORÖsteröy IL 4:30.592
Maria Borglund91SWESävedalens AIK 4:36.033
Line Schulz96DENAalborg Atletik 4:36.454
Ellen Aga Kildal90NORHerkules FK 4:36.605
Björk Herup Olsen91FÄRFäröarna 4:37.316
Linnea Smeds85SWESpårvägens FK 4:37.767
Agnieszka Jaskurzynska80NORTjalve 4:38.598
Rebecka Öberg92SWEIFK Lidingö 4:40.249
10 Marie Munk Jakobsen91DENÅrhus 1900 4:46.3712
Jessica Hedenqvist90SWESpårvägens FKbröt-
Hannah Nilsson91SWEMalmö AIbröt-

Finalheat 27 jul 
Maria H B Andersen98DENSparta Atletik 4:45.0210
Vigdis Holst69NORIL Skjalg 4:46.1611
Sandra Nilsson88SWEÅhus FIK 4:49.8213
Siri Rostoft Kristjansson74NORTjalve 4:54.8514
Mia Godtfredsen98DENKorsör AM 4:55.3915
Anna Serine Rössland97NORGneist IL 5:08.1816
Filippa Lindner90SWEMalmö AI 5:11.5817
Alice Andersson90SWEMölndals AIK 5:13.3218
Maria Vattöy92NORDimna IL 5:18.2819
10 Annie Svensson91SWEÖrgryte IS 5:28.9120
11 Anette Lundqvist85SWEFalkenbergs IK 5:34.0521


K Längd
7 jul 
Lene Secher Myrmel86NORIL Fri5,921,8
Malin Eriksson91SWEKFUM Örebro5,831,9
Hanna Wiss91SWEKFUM Örebro5,770,8
Sofia Lund86SWEHässelby SK5,720,3
Lisa Linnell91SWEIFK Växjö5,610,8
Chiamaka Okparaebo92NORBUL5,580,4
Johanna Nilsson90SWEMölndals AIK5,550,1
Frida McCabe92SWEIFK Lund5,510,9
Johanna Frode90SWEÖrgryte IS5,480,8
10 Katrine Holten Kristensen89DENKöbenhavns IF5,351,2
11 Laerke Nilsson98DENAalborg Atletik5,310,0
12 Tamara Middelburg88NEDRotterdam Athletik5,260,2
13 Anna Sunneborn70SWESpårvägens FK5,210,5
14 Louise Nyberg92SWEÖresund FK5,07-0,5   5,06 0,3
15 Tina Runesson90SWEFIF Gnistan5,071,6   5,05 -0,4
16 Rima Beyed94SWEIFK Lund5,01-0,4
17 Josefin Sahlström92SWEMalmö AI4,99-0,3
18 Anna Strand88SWEIFK Lund4,98-0,2
19 Maren Högberget89DENSparta Atletik4,950,6
20 Fanny Panboon95SWESkellefteå AIK4,850,1
21 Samantha Jensen96DENHvidovre Atletik4,840,3
22 Sofie Hallman92SWEUllevi FK4,80-1,0
23 Jennika Larsson91SWELomma FIK4,751,3
24 Stephanie Ydström92SWEMalmö AI4,46-0,4
25 Katarina Landberg92SWELaholms IF3,85-1,4
26 Elin Sångberg92SWEIFK Helsingborg3,04-1,6


K Kula4.0 kg
7 jul 
Trine Mulbjerg90DENÅrhus 190014,55
Anna Wikström87SWEIFK Tumba13,99
Silje Nordahl Disserud91NORIL Sandvin13,78
Therese Jernbeck92SWEIFK Lidingö11,92
Saga Kullenbäck91SWEUllevi FK9,45
Isabelle Karlsson92SWEIK Orient8,36


K Slägga4.0 kg
7 jul 
Meiken Greive80DENSparta Atletik59,86
Katja Vangsnes91NORSK Vidar57,80
Beatrice Llano97NORIL Gular57,43
Mari Strange Öya90NORTjalve53,79
Helene Ingvaldsen96NORNorna Salhus50,57
Kajsa Århäll91SWEMariestads AIF46,21
Kristina Andersson91SWERåby-Rekarne FIF45,22


Women Long Jump
7 jul 
Nadja Casadei83SWEIFK Lidingö6,301,0
Malin Olsson90SWEMalmö AI6,060,2
Jessie Ipsen83DENKöbenhavns IF6,030,6
Hafdis Sigurdardottir87ISLUFA5,980,3
Linda Bergh89SWEHässelby SK5,971,4
Oda Utsi Onstad90NORFagernes IL5,96-1,5
Linda Berntsson87SWEMölndals AIK5,911,1
Jasmine Andersson88SWEGoIF Tjalve5,741,7


F19 100m
Försök heat 1-0,77 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Angelica Karlsson93SWETanums IF12.31q
Madeleine Eriksson93SWEGefle IF12.32q
Marie Sönnerfors93SWESpårvägens FK12.44q
Julia Hässel94SWETurebergs FK12.63q
Julia Karlsson93SWEHammarby IF12.93
Emelie Strandberg94SWEEskilstuna FI13.07
Elin Johansson93SWEMariestads AIF13.13
Sofia Andersson94SWEÖrbyhus IF13.23
Linnea Gestsson94SWEIFK Trelleborg14.43

Försök heat 2-0,57 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Matilda Hellqvist93SWEIK Orient12.20q
Jenny Melin93SWEStrands IF12.24q
Evelina Nilsson94SWESkellefteå AIK12.73q
Anna Birgersson94SWEKarlskoga FI12.80
Frida Hogstrand93SWETäby IS13.04
Anna Backlund94SWEIFK Lund13.05
Malin Ramnewall94SWEFalkenbergs IK13.32
Mathilda Delefors94SWEGoIF Tjalve13.57
Ann Kristin Aslaksrud94NORHurdal IL13.67

Försök heat 3-1,27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Daniela Busk93SWEMalmö AI12.32q
Rebecca Larsson94SWEHässelby SK12.39q
Sara Söderberg94SWEIK Norrköping FI12.40q
Christine Bjelland Jensen93NORIL Bjarg12.46q
Lisa Duffy93SWEHässelby SK12.75q
Caroline Ståhl93SWEKFUM Örebro12.95
Olivia Axell94SWELerum Friidrott13.12
Elvira Lindström94SWESkellefteå AIK13.19
Josefin Andersson94SWEÖstersunds GIFej start

Försök heat 40,37 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Josefin Palm94SWEGefle IF12.21q
Charlotte Skogström93SWEHässelby SK12.82
Ellen Wikström94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna12.84
Olivia Axelsson94SWETurebergs FK12.87
Elin Larsson94SWEFalkenbergs IK12.94
Bjorg Gunnarsdottir94ISLIR12.97
Sofia Gustafsson93SWEMariestads AIF13.34
Kamila Pietruszka94SWEGöteborgs KIK13.51

Försök heat 50,27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Eline Breilid93NORKristiansand12.48q
Jessica Östlund93SWEHässelby SK12.50q
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK12.75q
Dorothea Johannesdottir94ISLIR12.90
Fanny Lindström94SWEMalmö AI13.16
Anna Ödegård Lauen94NORLillehammer IF13.32
Sofia Sandgren94SWEKFUM Örebro13.60
Isabell Hellström94SWETurebergs FK13.72
Emelie Bley93SWEGoIF TjalveDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 6-0,27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Farydah Inoussa94SWEHässelby SK12.50q
Kaja Berg93NORHerkules FK12.69q
Hanna Arvidsson94SWEIstrums SK12.77
Line Gjerde94NORUraedd FI12.77
Amanda Odesjö94SWEAlingsås IF12.81
Sofia Jäger Stenberg94SWESundbybergs IK13.10
Anne Sofie Vermund93DENSparta Atletik13.18
Hanna Malm94SWEIFK Helsingborg13.35
Isabell Annerfalk93SWEMariestads AIFDQ tjuvstart

Finalheat 10,47 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jenny Melin93SWEStrands IF12.08
Matilda Hellqvist93SWEIK Orient12.11
Josefin Palm94SWEGefle IF12.18
Daniela Busk93SWEMalmö AI12.41
Rebecca Larsson94SWEHässelby SK12.42
Madeleine Eriksson93SWEGefle IF12.43
Angelica Karlsson93SWETanums IF12.45
Sara Söderberg94SWEIK Norrköping FI12.45
Marie Sönnerfors93SWESpårvägens FK12.63

Finalheat 2-0,57 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Farydah Inoussa94SWEHässelby SK12.42
Jessica Östlund93SWEHässelby SK12.47
Eline Breilid93NORKristiansand12.59
Christine Bjelland Jensen93NORIL Bjarg12.60
Evelina Nilsson94SWESkellefteå AIK12.65
Julia Hässel94SWETurebergs FK12.65
Kaja Berg93NORHerkules FK12.78
Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK12.83
Lisa Duffy93SWEHässelby SKej start


F19 400m
Finalheat 17 jul 
Julie Andrea Håskjold93NORTrondheim Friidrett55.641
Lina Frödin Glad93SWEGefle IF56.652
Sara Rönnby93SWEEnhörna IF57.243
Lisa Duffy93SWEHässelby SK57.735
Malin Trollsås93SWEDanderyds SK57.786
Bjorg Gunnarsdottir94ISLIR57.837
Elin Axelsson94SWETrollhättan FIK58.3410
Josefin la Fleur94SWEYstads IF58.9114
Caroline Kihlblom94SWEHuddinge AISej start-

Finalheat 27 jul 
Line Köhlert93DENViking Atletik57.654
Stina M Jansson94SWEGefle IF58.148
Emelie Bley93SWEGoIF Tjalve58.169
Emilia Borgmästars94FINIK Falken58.6511
Marthe Mjöen Berg93NORDimna IL58.8713
Mette Paavolainen94FINIK Falken60.1416
Åsa Söderlund93SWEVästerås FK60.9718
Erica Johansson94SWETanums IF63.0024

Finalheat 37 jul 
Marlen Aakre93NORFredrikstad IF59.7015
Solveig Onstad93NORLaksevåg60.3317
Matilda Olausson93SWEIK Ymer61.1219
Kaja Marie Johansen94NORMoss IL61.8021
Josefin Edwall93SWEDanderyds SK61.8822
Sofie Tornström94SWELerum Friidrott63.7225
Stine Dombu93NOREiker Kvikk IF63.7826
Anna Rydin93SWEUllevi FK63.9728

Finalheat 47 jul 
Elsa Skagersten94SWEVarbergs GIF58.7412
Emma Forss94SWEHammarby IF61.6020
Ellen Narfgren94SWEHammarby IF61.9123
Liselotte Kjep Nörgaard93DENAalborg Atletik63.9627
Emilie Sögnesand94NORRanheim IL63.9728
Anna Jonsson Sundberg94SWEHammarby IF64.9929
Rikke Hansen94DENSkive AM69.0530
Maja Muukkonen94FINIK FalkenDQ-linjetramp


F19 1500m
Final7 jul 
Agnes Sjöström94SWEIK Westmannia FI 4:32.29
Tova Eurén-Magnusson94SWEGöteborgs KIK 4:33.48
Maria Larsson94SWEUllevi FK 4:34.96
Ida Holm93SWELerum Friidrott 4:38.66
Anna Silvander93SWEDanderyds SK 4:44.70
Amanda Lönnqvist94SWEYstads IF 4:46.83
Julia Forsmark93SWEIK Stål 4:48.69
Caroline Tauson94DENSparta Atletik 4:56.64
Caroline Hjalmarsson93SWEHovslätts IK 5:00.51
10 Malin Strand93SWESävedalens AIK 5:04.19
11 Sophia Geirup94SWEUllevi FK 5:05.31
12 Helga Gudny Eliasdottir94ISLFjölnir Island 5:05.53
13 Tina Helen Bergem94NORKristiansand 5:08.73
14 Emilie Fraisse94DENBagsvaerd AC 5:17.17
15 Ebba Oreva93SWEFalkenbergs IK 5:18.84
Shukri Omar94SWEGöteborgs KIKej start


F19 Längd
7 jul 
Eline Breilid93NORKristiansand5,69-1,0
Laetitia Kim Bruun94DENSparta Atletik5,671,1
Elin Larsson94SWEFalkenbergs IK5,612,2
Kamila Pietruszka94SWEGöteborgs KIK5,580,5
Caroline Taxén94SWEEskilstuna FI5,560,6
Sofia Jäger Stenberg94SWESundbybergs IK5,54-0,4
Charlotte Skogström93SWEHässelby SK5,521,2
Dorothea Johannesdottir94ISLIR5,450,2
Farydah Inoussa94SWEHässelby SK5,34-0,1
10 Olivia Axell94SWELerum Friidrott5,321,1
11 Louise Arvidsson93SWEVittsjö GIK5,310,0
12 Jennifer Czerapowicz93SWEUllevi FK5,291,0
13 Julia Wigren93SWEGefle IF5,271,6
14 Sabina Sandberg93SWESpårvägens FK5,201,6
15 Elina Rapp93SWEIK Sisu5,191,7
16 Johanna Pettersson94SWEKFUM Örebro5,150,3
17 Julia Gustafsson94SWEKFUM Örebro5,080,1
18 Martine Bye93SWEOgndal IL5,042,1
19 Rima Beyed94SWEIFK Lund4,980,6
20 Erica Lantz94SWEIFK Växjö4,72-0,7
21 Emma Ericsson93SWESöderhamns IF4,680,9   4,66 1,0
22 Mathilda Delefors94SWEGoIF Tjalve4,680,5   4,58 2,3
23 Hanna Arvidsson94SWEIstrums SK4,632,0
24 Sara Angelmyr94SWEKFUM Örebro4,59-0,6
25 Elin Johansson93SWEMariestads AIF4,510,3
26 Elina Gunnarsson94SWEHovslätts IK4,322,3
Sara Söderberg94SWEIK Norrköping FIX
Andrea Breilid94NORKristiansandX


F19 Kula4.0 kg
7 jul 
Lina Bengtsson94SWEÖresund FK13,57
Erica Lantz94SWEIFK Växjö12,09
Anne Sofie Olsson94DENKöbenhavns IF11,02
Marielle Bengtsson93SWETrollhättan FIK10,94
Kristine Berge93NORIveland10,45
Anne Marghrethe Håland93NORIL Sandvin10,32
Charlotte Skogström93SWEHässelby SK10,18
Martine Bye93SWEOgndal IL10,13
Marianne Husby94NORNesodden IF9,19
10 Josefin Andersson94SWEÖstersunds GIF8,62
11 Lydia Sundin94SWEIFK Mora8,59
12 Julia Gustafsson94SWEKFUM Örebro8,56
13 Katarina Larsson94SWEMalmö AI8,16
14 Sara Kristersson94SWEIstrums SK7,58


F19 Slägga4.0 kg
7 jul 
Maria Söderqvist93SWEÖresund FK52,67
Heidi Sandkulla94FINIF Åsarna50,44
Louise Odgaard93DENHelsingör IF50,04
Pernilla Fors94FINIF Länken49,26
Anna-Clara Rydberg94SWESK Bore45,89
Felicia Hast93SWELomma FIK44,87
Stephanie Ericsson93SWEUllevi FK44,04
Silje B Stenersröd94NORHalden IL42,97
Maja Eklund94SWEIK Hinden42,21
10 Sandra Larsson93SWELudvika FFI34,06


F17 100m
Försök heat 1-0,97 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Malin Citess95SWEIFK Växjö12.66q
Zarah Buchwald95DENHvidovre Atletik12.70q
Malin Roth95SWEKongahälla AIK12.81q
Karin Grann95SWEAlingsås IF13.03q
Alina Lindqvist95SWEVäsby IK13.08
Fanny Rousu95FINHangö IK13.25
Ida Westfält95SWEVemhåns IK13.71
Sanna Ericson95SWEFalu IK13.72

Försök heat 20,07 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Martha Traoré95DENSparta Atletik12.44q
Cecilia Sandell95FINIF Raseborg12.66q
Hedvig Nykvist95SWETranås AIF12.93q
Sara Berrefjord95NORIL Bjarg13.07
Malin Skogström95SWEHässelby SK13.16
Sandra Christensen95DENOdense Atletik13.47
Leah Röste95NORTyrving13.52
Mai Brit Berge95NORIveland13.67

Försök heat 30,47 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sandra Törnros95SWEGefle IF12.38q
Wilma Kroon95SWEMalmö AI12.73q
Frida Olofsson95SWEIF Udd12.79q
Michelle Tyborn95SWEAlingsås IF12.98q
Nina Lundin95SWEGöteborgs KIK13.05
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby IS13.07
Felicia Engman95SWEUpsala IF13.35
Olivia Sjöberg95SWEHammarby IF13.88
Cassandra Lobo Vedel95DENAalborg Atletik13.95

Försök heat 40,57 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sissel Björgo Adam95NORFagernes IL12.53q
Fanny Panboon95SWESkellefteå AIK12.70q
Betty Strandberg95SWEGefle IF12.86q
Johanna Strandberg95SWEIFK Halmstad13.16
Nathalie Erlingcarl95SWEHässelby SK13.17
Lene Barstad95NORSelsbakk IF13.37
Malin Wilén95FINIFK Helsingfors13.41
Olivia Hawkins95SWERånäs 4H13.59
Cecilia Hassel95SWETurebergs FK15.02

Försök heat 50,27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Karolina Nikamo95SWEUpsala IF12.48q
Susanne Schussler95SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.63q
Emmy Ahlqvist95SWEÖresund FK12.74q
Elin Tornhed95SWEIFK Växjö12.77q
Isabelle Pauksens95SWERånäs 4H13.18
Andreas Saetersdal95NORUraedd FI13.33
Marianne Benserud95NORGneist IL13.53
Erla Gunnlaugsdottir95ISLUIA13.79

Finalheat 1-0,17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sandra Törnros95SWEGefle IF12.26
Karolina Nikamo95SWEUpsala IF12.48
Martha Traoré95DENSparta Atletik12.56
Sissel Björgo Adam95NORFagernes IL12.62
Susanne Schussler95SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.66
Malin Citess95SWEIFK Växjö12.80
Fanny Panboon95SWESkellefteå AIK12.86
Zarah Buchwald95DENHvidovre Atletik12.90
Cecilia Sandell95FINIF Raseborg13.02

Finalheat 2-0,67 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Wilma Kroon95SWEMalmö AI12.72
Emmy Ahlqvist95SWEÖresund FK12.83
Elin Tornhed95SWEIFK Växjö12.85
Frida Olofsson95SWEIF Udd12.86
Karin Grann95SWEAlingsås IF12.88
Michelle Tyborn95SWEAlingsås IF12.89
Malin Roth95SWEKongahälla AIK12.92
Hedvig Nykvist95SWETranås AIF12.96
Betty Strandberg95SWEGefle IFej start


F17 400m
Finalheat 17 jul 
Anita Hinriksdottir96ISLIR55.211
Betty Strandberg95SWEGefle IF56.212
Stina Kilborn95SWEGöteborgs KIK57.244
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK Göteborg57.545
Vilde Lund Björnsen96NORGneist IL57.916
Lina Persson96SWEMalmö AI59.238
Marie Luise Redmann96GERPotsdam SC59.9312
Leah Röste95NORTyrving61.4924
Rakel Rosshagen95SWETäby ISDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 27 jul 
Mikaela Johannesson96SWEFalu IK57.023
Sofia Andersson96SWEIFK Växjö58.837
Felicia Hellberg95SWESundbybergs IK59.489
Isabella Nordstedt95SWEIFK Helsingborg59.5510
Sarah Michelsen95DENKöbenhavns IF59.6711
Aurora Dybedokken95NORTyrving60.1613
Hanna Hermansson95SWEKils AIK60.7617
Bianca Brahmer Svendsen96DENHvidovre Atletik61.0920
Frida Grindheim96SWEIFK Helsingborg62.8538

Finalheat 37 jul 
Liv Vanggaard95DENAalborg Atletik60.4014
Evelina Landstedt95SWEFalu IK60.4215
Minda Langmoen95SWEUllevi FK60.9718
Charlotta Svensson Bäckelin95SWEAlingsås IF61.0219
Matilda Andersson96SWESävedalens AIK61.2621
Solveig Helga Gudjonsdottir96ISLSelfoss61.7727
Elvira Erixon96SWEMölndals AIK62.2232
Magdalena Mosell96SWESöderhamns IF62.3835
Evelina Dahlberg95SWEHögby IF65.1944

Finalheat 47 jul 
Emma Gustafsson95SWEIK Ymer60.5316
Therese Taerud96NORStrömmen IF61.4423
Karoline Klemp Petersen95NORBUL61.7526
Jenny Stokkevåg Berg95NORDimna IL62.1230
Andreas Saetersdal95NORUraedd FI62.2833
Terese Hofstad95NORRanheim IL62.3334
Sofie Olsholt96NORTyrving62.4836
Pia Bålsrud95NORHurdal IL62.9739
Julie Björnebye96NORBUL63.7441

Finalheat 57 jul 
Linnea Karlsson96SWEVarbergs GIF61.4422
Laufey Svafa Runarsdottir96ISLIR61.5825
Marie Nielsen Duesund96DENÅrhus 190061.8728
Hedda Hedenskog96SWEHässelby SK61.9829
Christine Garder96DENSkive AM62.1631
Eveliina Hiltunen95SWEUllevi FK62.8037
Astrid Erixon95SWESöderhamns IF65.7046
Julie Gaustad96NORBUL68.8751
Ditte Troest96DENAmager ACDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 67 jul 
Asthildur Margret Johannsdottir96ISLIR63.6640
Fanny Rousu95FINHangö IK64.9142
Susanne Johansson96SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF65.1943
Sigridur Karlsdottir96ISLIR65.5645
Marie Meldgaard Jakobsen96DENSkive AM66.2047
Ulrika Lönnberg95FINIF Raseborg66.6948
Kristin Margret Kristjansdottir96ISLIR67.3749
Ida Moldskred Steinstad96NORBUL68.2650
Sigridur Tinna Sveinbjörnsdottir95ISLUIA75.7352


F17 1500m
Finalheat 17 jul 
Aurora Dybedokken95NORTyrving 4:31.021
Linn Söderholm96SWESävedalens AIK 4:32.102
Isabelle Brauer96SWEHässelby SK 4:34.403
Ida Eltervåg95NORIL Skjalg 4:38.694
Elisabeth Angell Bergh96NORHaugesund IL 4:40.085
Alem Tesfaye95SWESundbybergs IK 4:41.676
Maja Hultin96SWEIK Orient 4:52.487
Liza Bergdahl95SWEGlanshammars IF 4:59.5711
Malin Börjesjö96SWESundbybergs IK 4:59.6512
10 Emma Fogelkvist95SWESpårvägens FK 4:59.7113
Kristine Holst96NORIL Skjalgbröt-

Finalheat 27 jul 
Mari Aarskog Nesse96NORStord IL 4:53.498
Alma Pihlblad96SWEHögbo GIF 4:56.329
Malin Jonson96SWESävedalens AIK 4:57.4110
Johanna Andersson96SWEMölndals AIK 5:01.4914
Ida Eriksen96NORIL Skjalg 5:01.5115
Anna Dahlsjö96SWEMölndals AIK 5:01.5216
Karolina Nilsson96DENSkive AM 5:17.6617
Jill Höstman96SWELerum Friidrott 5:24.7418
Shukri Omar94SWEGöteborgs KIKbröt-
Trine Sörensen95DENBagsvaerd ACej start-


F17 Stav
7 jul 
Hjanna Jansson95SWEFalu IK362
Terese Dimblad Gonzalez95SWEMalmö AI362
Paula Llano95NORIL Gular353
Sara Cannmo96SWEHovslätts IK329
Denise Eriksson95SWEGefle IF329
Malin Vik Gregor95NOROrion316
Emma Häggström96SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF316
Sara Skogman95SWEÖrgryte IS316
Marianne Benserud95NORGneist IL301
Amanda Gabrielsson96SWEWärnamo SK301
Annette Nielsen96DENKöbenhavns IF301
Johanne Eline Larsen96NORUraedd FI301
Bogey Ragnheidur Leosdottir96ISLIR301
14 Amanda Mattsson96SWEIK Orient301
15 Ida Hillebert Bay95DENAK Holstebro284
16 Audur Maria Oskarsdottir96ISLIR284
17 Malin Smetana96SWELerum Friidrott284
18 Sveinborg Katla Danielsdottir95ISLTeam UMSE265
19 Sigrid Forsberg96SWELerum Friidrott244
20 Sandra Christensen95DENOdense Atletik244
Frida Andersson95SWEHovslätts IKX


F17 Slägga4.0 kg
7 jul 
Marinda Petersson95SWEHässleholms AIS56,96
Helene Ingvaldsen96NORNorna Salhus55,12
Alessandra Wall95SWEUllevi FK50,50
Louise Theil Lundberg95DENKöbenhavns IF45,52
Lisa Einarsson96SWEEds SK44,16
Jessika Lowe96SWEIFK Helsingborg43,74
Julia Karlsson95SWEIF Göta Karlstad43,46
Malin Jönsson95SWEIFK Lund39,18
Julia Marklund96SWESK Bore38,98
10 Kaja Eriksröd95NORUraedd FI38,32
11 Fanny Hjort95SWESäters IF36,38
12 Amalie Ö Lange96DENGreve Atletik35,40
13 Hanna Mårtensson96SWEHässelby SK34,27
14 Frida Norlund95SWESkellefteå AIK34,02
15 Marie Aagaard96DENAabenraa IG33,60
16 Grete Ahlberg98SWEHammarby IF31,37
17 Marie Nordqvist Sjöblom96NORMoss IL31,15
Maria Johansson96SWEÅhus FIKX
Agnes Jansson96SWEUpsala IFX


F16 100m
Försök heat 1-0,17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emma Gällstedt96SWEGefle IF12.75q
Marie Fostvedt96NORAsker SK12.97q
Emelie Nilsson96SWEYstads IF13.14
Linn Henriksson96SWEFIF Gnistan13.15
Sara Derelöv96SWEMotala AIF13.16
Alva Alsin96SWEIK Ymer13.48
My Petersson Daehlbeck96SWEMalmö AI13.53
Kristin Margret Kristjansdottir96ISLIR14.13

Försök heat 2-0,97 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK12.41q
Sophie Roessler96DENOdense Atletik12.85q
Stina Gustafsson96SWEÄrla IF13.04
Magdalena Mosell96SWESöderhamns IF13.30
Sara Holtan Löken96NORHerkules FK13.34
Johanna Norén96SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.46
Olivia Maunsbach96SWEIFK Lund14.05
Emma Bouw96SWEUpsala IF14.19

Försök heat 3-0,47 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Monika Benserud96NORGneist IL12.65q
Izabelle Kjellberg96SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.68q
Daniela Karlsson96SWEVästerås FK13.10
Johanne Eline Larsen96NORUraedd FI13.13
Gabrielle Wehlander96SWEGöteborgs KIK13.27
Fanny Holgersson96SWEFIF Gnistan13.29
Elin Nossmy96SWEMalmö AI13.59
Laufey Svafa Runarsdottir96ISLIR13.89

Försök heat 4-0,57 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Stella Jörgensen96DENEsbjerg Atletik12.72q
Ellinor Englundh96SWESäters IF12.76q
Madelen Andersen96NORFredrikstad IF12.78q
Hanna Palmqvist96SWEMölndals AIK12.89q
Amanda Öberg96SWEIK Ymer13.25
Ylva Engdahl96SWEDanderyds SK13.56
Fawzie Otour96DENAabenraa IG14.09
Felicia Asplund96SWEHammarby IF14.21

Försök heat 5-0,47 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Adriana Janic96SWEMalmö AI12.60q
Mari Forbord Anderssen96NORKristiansand12.91q
Yasmin Jelassi96SWEHammarby IF12.97q
Cathrine Vintergaard Ott96DENSparta Atletik13.42
Julie Björnebye96NORBUL13.48
Maja Arvidsson96SWEOskarshamns SK13.68
Elin Lundgren Alm96SWELidköpings IS13.80
Ida Ekroth96SWEUpsala IF14.09

Försök heat 60,07 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linnea Sandell96SWEMalmö AI12.77q
Frida Grindheim96SWEIFK Helsingborg12.88q
Marianne Evensen96NORRanheim IL13.14
Sara Cannmo96SWEHovslätts IK13.28
Johanna Elfving96SWEKFUM Örebro13.48
Solveig Helga Gudjonsdottir96ISLSelfoss13.54
Audur Maria Oskarsdottir96ISLIR14.35
Ragnhildur Oddny Loftsdottir96ISLIR14.91

Försök heat 70,17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sara Jacobsson96SWEMalmö AI12.79q
Linnea Hård96SWEKarlskoga FI13.14
Sigridur Karlsdottir96ISLIR13.31
Bianca Brahmer Svendsen96DENHvidovre Atletik13.34
Hanna Johnsson96SWESundbybergs IK13.74
Emma Portar96SWEIK Ymer14.10
Lisa Ögren96SWEHammarby IF14.18
Andrea Sol Marteinsdottir96ISLSelfoss14.47
Annelouise Villum Jensen96DENÅrhus 1900ej start

Försök heat 8-0,77 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lisa Brorsson96SWEFalköpings FIK12.75q
Moa Ullgren96SWEGoIF Tjalve12.78q
Ida Planke Berg96NORTyrving13.11
Randi Victoria Johannessen96NORLyngdal IL13.14
Mari Bakkeli96NORLillehammer IF13.25
Susanne Johansson96SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF13.81
Diana Andreasson96SWEÅsbro GoIF13.84
Erika Dahl96SWEMölndals AIK14.48

Finalheat 1-0,67 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK12.20
Adriana Janic96SWEMalmö AI12.48
Monika Benserud96NORGneist IL12.50
Lisa Brorsson96SWEFalköpings FIK12.62
Linnea Sandell96SWEMalmö AI12.71
Izabelle Kjellberg96SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.73
Emma Gällstedt96SWEGefle IF12.79
Stella Jörgensen96DENEsbjerg Atletik12.85
Ellinor Englundh96SWESäters IF12.95

Finalheat 2-1,07 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Madelen Andersen96NORFredrikstad IF12.70
Yasmin Jelassi96SWEHammarby IF12.80
Mari Forbord Anderssen96NORKristiansand12.82
Moa Ullgren96SWEGoIF Tjalve12.86
Hanna Palmqvist96SWEMölndals AIK12.90
Sara Jacobsson96SWEMalmö AI12.92
Frida Grindheim96SWEIFK Helsingborg12.93
Marie Fostvedt96NORAsker SK13.05
Sophie Roessler96DENOdense AtletikDQtjuvstart


F16 Höjd
7 jul 
Emma Stenlöf96SWEVästerås FK171
Adriana Janic96SWEMalmö AI168
Amanda Gabrielsson96SWEWärnamo SK168
Ellen Ekholm96SWEUllevi FK165
Ylva Engdahl96SWEDanderyds SK165
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK158
Filippa Karlsson96SWEVarbergs GIF158
Louise Malmqvist96DENOdense Atletik154
Alice Hindersson96SWESpårvägens FK149
Elin Dale96NORHerkules FK149
11 Ida Planke Berg96NORTyrving149
12 Elin Forsberg96SWEHammarby IF149
13 Gabrielle Wehlander96SWEGöteborgs KIK149
14 Alice Eriksson96SWEIFK Lidingö143
15 Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund136
16 Felicia Asplund96SWEHammarby IF136
Fanny Bergetoft96SWEKFUM ÖrebroX


F15 100m
Försök heat 1-0,47 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Clara Bogfors97SWEHallens SK12.58q
Veslemöy Kollstad97NORKristiansand12.99q
Maria Svedberg97SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna13.02
Malin Olsson97SWEMalmö AI13.25
Linnea Andersson97SWEGlanshammars IF13.56
Dellie Carlsson97SWEMölndals AIK13.62
Katrine Glassau Larsen97DENAK Holstebro13.75
Emmelie Pettersson97SWESkellefteå AIK14.99

Försök heat 20,97 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linnea Rosman97SWEIstrums SK12.65q
Anna Westher97SWEKFUM Örebro12.89q
Synnöve Björgo Adam97NORFagernes IL13.04
Martye Pettersen97NORUraedd FI13.19
Alva Gustafsson97SWEUllevi FK13.75
Kristin Walkhed97SWEMölndals AIK14.34
Hanna Johansson97SWEUpsala IF14.58
Sanna Svensson97SWEÖresund FKej start

Försök heat 30,37 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Paula Hasse97GERPotsdam SC12.69q
Ebba Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK12.76q12.759
Ellen Oweling97SWEIFK Lidingö13.16
Rikke Madsen97DENSkive AM13.43
Sofia Renbjörk97SWEGoIF Tjalve13.54
Sofie Binou Nielsen97DENOdense Atletik13.55
Sanna Lindström97SWEGlanshammars IF14.36
Celine Davidsen97NORKristiansand14.63

Försök heat 40,77 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Malin Andersson97SWEGefle IF12.76q12.758
Laura Töllöse97DENSparta Atletik12.95q
Caroline Hartmann Carlsen97DENÅrhus 190013.29
Mikaela Waernulf97SWEVästerås FK13.30
Elsa Herlitz97SWEUpsala IF13.73
Mari Smedsröd97NORSem Friidrett13.76
Madlin Bille97GERPotsdam SC13.87
Laura Thy Wadsbach97DENAK Holstebro14.13

Försök heat 5-0,87 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Irene Ekelund97SWEKils AIK12.10q
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba12.93q
Janina Wagner97GERPotsdam SC13.38
Sara Messerer97SWEHässelby SK13.72
Jenny Wingqvist97SWEHässelby SK13.73
Edna Maria Debes Eiriksfors97FÄRFäröarna13.96
Fanny Sandberg97SWEMölndals AIK13.99
Camilla Söderlund97SWEVästerås FK14.06
Amanda Lindman97SWEMölndals AIK14.77

Försök heat 6-0,37 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Grace Ogotil97NORNesbyen12.78q
Camille Motzkus97DENOdense Atletik12.91q
Cecilie Bönnelycke Jensen97DENHvidovre Atletik13.39
Filippa Öljemark97SWEMölndals AIK13.41
Olivia Bergman97SWESpårvägens FK13.56
Kajsa Andersson97SWEIFK Växjö13.68
Elin Ruland97SWEMalmö AI14.44
Hanna Trainsdottir97ISLIR15.17

Försök heat 7-1,67 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Johanna Gustavsson97SWEMotala AIF12.35q
Emmie Johansson97SWEKongahälla AIK13.13
Ella Frödin97SWEVästerås FK13.15
Elisabeth Ellingsen97NORRaufoss13.28
Isabell Paprotny97DENAabenraa IG13.56
Ragnheidur Haraldsdottir97ISLIR14.05
Tilda Forslin97SWEHässelby SK14.84
Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg97SWESundbybergs IK16.94

Försök heat 8-1,27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba12.56q
Linnea Agefjäll97SWELinköpings GIF13.13
Rebecka Sellberg97SWEMölndals AIK13.37
Veronica Enblom97SWEHässelby SK13.43
Ellen Olsson97SWEWärnamo SK13.56
Julie Viken97NORIL Fri13.74
Sandra Skogström97SWEHässelby SK14.38
Klara Pedersen97SWEUpsala IF14.69

Försök heat 90,27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Alice Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK12.72q
Hanna Agrell Gustafsson97SWEUF Contact12.96q
Thelma Lind Kristjansdottir97ISLIR13.10
Sandra Östby97SWEIFK Tumba13.34
Clara Josefsson97SWEKFUM Örebro13.43
Linn Bergman97SWETurebergs FK13.97
Ditte Schmidt97DENSparta Atletik14.04
Andrea Vigdis Victorsdottir97ISLSelfoss14.51
Erica Bäckström97SWETurebergs FK15.96

Försök heat 100,37 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sandra Hentschel97SWEHammarby IF12.65q
Maria Valenzuela97SWEUllevi FK12.93q
Maja Sörebro97SWEIFK Kristinehamn13.44
Ingrid Björklund97NORLillehammer IF13.49
Sabrina Kjaer Möller97DENOdense Atletik13.90
Elise Nedberg97NORIL Sandvin13.90
Sandra Eiriksdottir97ISLIR13.99
Melkorka Embla Hjartarsdottir97ISLIR14.25

Finalheat 10,27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Irene Ekelund97SWEKils AIK11.73
Johanna Gustavsson97SWEMotala AIF12.21
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba12.45
Clara Bogfors97SWEHallens SK12.46
Sandra Hentschel97SWEHammarby IF12.54
Paula Hasse97GERPotsdam SC12.65
Linnea Rosman97SWEIstrums SK12.71
Alice Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK12.78
Malin Andersson97SWEGefle IF12.84

Finalheat 2-0,57 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Grace Ogotil97NORNesbyen12.60
Camille Motzkus97DENOdense Atletik12.76
Laura Töllöse97DENSparta Atletik12.79
Veslemöy Kollstad97NORKristiansand12.84
Ebba Svantesson97SWESävedalens AIK12.84
Anna Westher97SWEKFUM Örebro12.89
Maria Valenzuela97SWEUllevi FK12.90
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba12.92
Hanna Agrell Gustafsson97SWEUF Contactej start


F15 Tresteg
7 jul 
Fanny Ernestam98SWEKFUM Örebro11,430,9
Cecilie Bönnelycke Jensen97DENHvidovre Atletik11,250,3
Viktoria Kemborn97SWEStenungsunds FI11,150,4
Thelma Lind Kristjansdottir97ISLIR11,141,0
Lovisa Östervall97SWEIFK Tumba11,13-0,1
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI10,921,7
Johanna Dyremark97SWEIFK Tumba10,87-0,4
Anna Larsson97SWEVarbergs GIF10,85-0,5
Kristin Olofsson Hoffmann97SWELerum Friidrott10,640,8
10 Hanna Agrell Gustafsson97SWEUF Contact10,630,9
11 Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK10,591,5   10,56
12 Malin Andersson97SWEGefle IF10,591,9   10,42
13 Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö10,571,1
14 Elsa Herlitz97SWEUpsala IF10,530,9
15 Linn Bengtsson97SWEIFK Växjö10,490,8
16 Dagny Olofsson Hoffmann97SWELerum Friidrott10,462,110,45 v0,8
17 Amanda Hjalmarsson97SWEHovslätts IK10,451,3
18 Paulina Toresäter97SWEEnköpings AI10,330,4
19 Mari Smedsröd97NORSem Friidrett10,272,0
20 Freja Nowack97DENOdense Atletik10,120,6
21 Hanne Karlsson97SWEIFK Kristinehamn10,110,3
22 Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF9,960,9
23 Klara Fomsgaard98DENHerning Atletik9,941,3   9,82
24 Sofia Renbjörk97SWEGoIF Tjalve9,940,8   9,76
25 Sandra Skogström97SWEHässelby SK9,881,9
26 Emilie Berge97NORIveland9,841,3
27 Sandra Eiriksdottir97ISLIR9,801,5
28 Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIK9,701,8
29 Linnea Berg98SWEIFK Lund9,68-0,8   9,67
30 Anna Nedergaard98DENAalborg Atletik9,680,6   9,61
31 Anna Fransson97SWEIK Wilske9,631,5
32 Ditte Mikkelsen97DENAabenraa IG9,601,3
33 Filippa Fernström98SWEMalmö AI9,590,8   9,58
34 Prescilia Bakuba98SWEUllevi FK9,590,3   9,51
35 Linnea Agefjäll97SWELinköpings GIF9,561,2
36 Tove Olsson98SWEIFK Tumba9,531,6
37 Sandra Östby97SWEIFK Tumba9,460,6
38 Malfridur Anna Eiriksdottir97ISLIR9,391,7
39 Line Myrestöl Johansson98NORSörild IL9,361,0
40 Mari Katrine Breilid98NORKristiansand9,280,1
41 Edna Maria Debes Eiriksfors97FÄRFäröarna9,261,5
42 Hanna Gutemar Rilegård98SWETäby IS9,250,0
43 Linn Peura97SWEFlens FS9,142,0
44 Astrid Spinnanger98NORKristiansand9,061,1
45 Hedvig Engström Kindmark97SWEUpsala IF9,011,1
46 Hanna Trainsdottir97ISLIR8,98-0,1
47 Josefin Dahlbäck98SWETäby IS8,951,9
48 Klara Pedersen97SWEUpsala IF8,890,0
Victoria Engström-Kindmark97SWEUpsala IFX
Isa Dübbel97SWEVemhåns IKX
Maria Lindeberg98SWEUpsala IFX


F15 Slägga3.0 kg
7 jul 
Beatrice Llano97NORLaksevåg58,29
Michaela Norrbelius97SWEGefle IF47,44
Lina Hallberger97SWEIK Ymer46,88
Anna Karlsson98SWEMotala AIF45,43
Helena Åhlen97SWESK Bore44,75
Linn Forssell97SWEMotala AIF43,14
Elin Edgren97SWESK Bore42,39
Grete Ahlberg98SWEHammarby IF40,40
Amanda Landegren97SWEIFK Växjö39,51
10 Lovisa Sjöstrand97SWEIF Castor37,85
11 Emma Thor97SWEIFK Märsta36,90
12 Sabine Steen97SWEIFK Kristinehamn36,85
13 Johanna Edgren98SWESK Bore35,63
14 Linn Karlsson97SWEKils AIK34,47
15 Anne Sögaard98DENGreve Atletik34,43
16 Frida Brödreskift97NORMolde Olymp34,11
17 Nicole Fankl98SWEUllevi FK32,58
18 Veronika Krogh Andersen97DENSkive AM32,21
19 Anette Sollien Nicolaisen97NORHorten Friidrett32,04
20 Amanda Rasmussen97DENSparta Atletik31,68
21 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg97SWESundbybergs IK30,03
22 Sofie Dahl97DENStoholm IF29,53
23 Emma Landegren97SWEIK Ymer29,21
24 Maja Lovén98SWELuleå Friidrott28,84
25 Elin Hägglund98SWEÖsterhaninge IF28,22
26 Johanna Hansen98SWEIF Rigor28,19
27 Noomi Westling Öhman98SWELuleå Friidrott28,16
28 Agnes Jansdotter98SWEÅhus FIK27,35
29 Carolina Ohlgren98SWEÖsterhaninge IF24,40
30 Erica Edström97SWEIFK Kristinehamn23,47
31 Laura Thy Wadsbach97DENAK Holstebro21,06
Ida Lindberg97SWEÖresund FKX
Jennifer Sannerteg98SWEÖsterhaninge IFX


F15 Spjut400 g
7 jul 
Linn Peura97SWEFlens FS42,08
Lovisa Sjöstrand97SWEIF Castor40,32
Emma Harrysson97SWEBrattås CK38,04
Cecilie Bönnelycke Jensen97DENHvidovre Atletik37,74
Elin Svensson97SWEUllevi FK37,64
Mathilda Rydin97SWESävedalens AIK37,32
Andrea Vigdis Victorsdottir97ISLSelfoss37,29
Sofie Dahl97DENStoholm IF37,06
Beatrice Lantz97SWEIFK Växjö35,73
10 Emma Landegren97SWEIK Ymer33,23
11 Sandra Skogström97SWEHässelby SK32,73
12 Ebba Olsson97SWEBrattås CK32,55
13 Anette Sollien Nicolaisen97NORHorten Friidrett32,38
14 Thelma Lind Kristjansdottir97ISLIR31,87
15 Elin Edgren97SWESK Bore31,84
16 Amanda Engman97SWEUpsala IF31,52
17 Frida Drakes97SWESäters IF31,50
18 Paula Hasse97GERPotsdam SC31,35
19 Julia Niklasson97SWEIF Rigor31,31
20 Ditte Mikkelsen97DENAabenraa IG30,85
21 Anna Larsson97SWEVarbergs GIF29,57
22 Elin Johansson97SWEKongahälla AIK29,34
23 Melinda Hedstig97SWELuleå Friidrott29,24
24 Janina Wagner97GERPotsdam SC28,37
25 Hanne H Wiersdalen97NORUraedd FI28,32
26 Sandra Eiriksdottir97ISLIR27,23
27 Malfridur Anna Eiriksdottir97ISLIR23,94
28 Linnea Agefjäll97SWELinköpings GIF21,48


F14 100m
Försök heat 1-1,07 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF13.21q
Maja Hård98SWEKarlskoga FI13.69
Ariadne Andreasson98ARGClub Atletico River Plate13.96
Asta Margret Einarsdottir98ISLIR14.25
Matilda Wedén08SWEÅsbro GoIF14.84
Jennifer Sannerteg98SWEÖsterhaninge IF15.40

Försök heat 20,17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Irma Gunnarsdottir08ISLBreidablick12.79q
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba13.01q
Klara Fomsgaard98DENHerning Atletik13.62
Ellen Brobeck98SWEÖresund FK13.92
Mariell Bodin98SWEVemhåns IK14.25
Hanna Rakel Bjarnadottir98ISLIR15.12
Klara Forsblom98SWEÖresund FKej start

Försök heat 3-1,07 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Pia Woschny98GERPotsdam SC12.94q
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.28
Vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK13.46
Alva Lindsmyr98SWEÅsbro GoIF13.70
Karin Höystad98NORLillehammer IF14.14
Johanna Sundström98SWETäby IS14.68
Klara Flygare98SWEGlanshammars IF14.74
Lydia Håkansson98SWEÖstersunds GIF14.88

Försök heat 4-0,87 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF12.92q
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF13.29
Frederikke Mortensen98DENBallerup13.49
Hanna Aabakken98SWEVästerås FK13.60
Lovisa Linde98SWETäby IS13.79
Eunice Nilsson98SWEKFUM Örebro14.60
Iris Sol Trastardottir98ISLIR15.00

Försök heat 50,27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linnea Frobe98SWETäby IS12.76q
Felicia Lund Stenquist98SWEFalu IK13.27
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS13.40
Mari Katrine Breilid98NORKristiansand13.89
Tonje Mörken98NORTönsberg FIK14.29
Ingibjörk Arngrimsdottir98ISLBreidablick14.61
Ida-Marie Lindskoug98SWEIFK Lund15.14

Försök heat 60,77 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Fanny Ernestam98SWEKFUM Örebro12.97q
Sophia Hofer98SWEIFK Trelleborg13.28
Victoria Sandsjoe98SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.44
Karin Östberg98SWEBromma IF13.53
Ebba Broman98SWESkellefteå AIK14.05
Josefin Dahlbäck98SWETäby IS14.52
Eline Rolstad98NORTönsberg FIK15.44
Erika Paulsson98SWEÖresund FKDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 73,07 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sofia Lindh98SWEUpsala IF12.78q
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.92q
Stina Ahlbertz98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.37
Tove Olsson98SWEIFK Tumba13.55
Annie Sandberg98SWEÖresund FK13.62
Hanna Gutemar Rilegård98SWETäby IS13.81
Anna Engelin98SWEÖstersunds GIF14.17
Lina Mathilde Sandvik98NORKristiansand14.69

Försök heat 8-0,17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK12.97q
Katharina Dalsgaard98DENSparta Atletik13.47
Amanda Bjersér98SWEIFK Lidingö13.67
Alexandra Larsson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.81
Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS13.83
Elin Steene98SWEIK Orient14.31
Joanna Nyberg98SWEAlingsås IF14.65

Försök heat 92,07 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Helene Rönningen98NORTyrving12.93q
Elin Johansson98SWEIFK Kristinehamn13.46
Naruemon Rattanarin98NORFagernes IL14.05
Amanda Grefstad Fröynes98NORSem Friidrett14.33
Elin Johansson98SWELaholms IF14.61
Lovisa Larsson98SWEKFUM Örebro16.18
Sofia Lindwall98SWEGöteborgs KIKej start

Försök heat 100,27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hedda Ringman98SWEIK Norrköping FI13.01q
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard98DENSparta Atletik13.20q
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.23
Alexandra Hellborg98SWEÖsterhaninge IF14.11
Nora Kazeem Karlsson98SWEHässelby SK14.22
Ilja Engeset98NORTyrving14.33
Kolbrun Eva Granz98ISLIR14.66
Astrid Spinnanger98NORKristiansand14.69

Försök heat 111,77 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emma Beiter Bomme98DENSparta Atletik12.94q
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF12.98q
Kristine Berger Akervold98NORFagernes IL13.41
Line Myrestöl Johansson98NORSörild IL13.54
Alicia Rydhem98SWEAlingsås IF13.88
Linnea Carpenter98SWEÖstersunds GIF13.89
Lovisa Zederfeldt98SWEMalmö AI13.93
Fanny von Matérn98SWETäby IS15.56

Försök heat 121,87 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Miranda Uttgren98SWETanums IF13.04q
Ellen Stübner98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.53
Amanda Nilsson98SWESkellefteå AIK13.83
Therese Hermelin98SWEIFK Lidingö13.84
Gabriella Mårtensson98SWEIF Skade13.88
Hlin Gudmundsdottir98ISLBreidablick14.77
Nina Konrad98GERPotsdam SCbröt
Elin Palmér98SWEKFUM ÖrebroDQ tjuvstart
Mathilda Sjöberg98SWETäby ISej start

Försök heat 130,67 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Isa Andersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.99q
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.00q
Leonora Hede98DENSparta Atletik13.72
Anita Birna98ISLIR13.74
Elisabeth Harnow Dorsche98DENOdense Atletik14.01
Marita K Petersen98FÄRFäröarna14.25
Tale Lindefjeld98NORTyrving15.00
Olöf Robertsdottir98ISLBreidablick16.24

Finalheat 10,37 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Helene Rönningen98NORTyrving12.45
Irma Gunnarsdottir08ISLBreidablick12.69
Linnea Frobe98SWETäby IS12.71
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF12.75
Pia Woschny98GERPotsdam SC12.77
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.97
Josefin Persson98SWESävedalens AIK12.98
Emma Beiter Bomme98DENSparta Atletik13.07
Sofia Lindh98SWEUpsala IF13.09

Finalheat 20,77 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hedda Ringman98SWEIK Norrköping FI12.83
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba12.87
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF13.00
Lisa Björklund98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.12
Rebecka Svedberg98SWELinköpings GIF13.15
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard98DENSparta Atletik13.16
Isa Andersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg13.18
Miranda Uttgren98SWETanums IF13.35
Fanny Ernestam98SWEKFUM Örebroej start


F14 Stav
7 jul 
Ellinor Werner98SWEHässelby SK352
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad285
Elin Domberg98SWEKFUM Örebro274
Matilda Blomstrand98SWEWärnamo SK261
Jessica Sarhede98SWEÖresund FK261
Alexia Lillhav98SWEIFK Växjö248
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS235
Hanna Gutemar Rilegård98SWETäby IS220


F14 Spjut400 g
7 jul 
Karoline Mangor98DENSparta Atletik41,17
Sofia Troell98SWEKlippans FK40,56
Kine Midtsundstad98NORVaaler IF39,55
Maria Sandvik98NORAskim IF39,37
Isabella Kvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg36,38
Anna Karlsson98SWEMotala AIF36,17
Bianca Salming98SWETäby IS35,32
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEIFK Tumba34,74
Mikaela Linnér98SWEIFK Växjö34,62
10 Marita K Petersen98FÄRFäröarna33,40
11 Irma Gunnarsdottir08ISLBreidablick32,59
12 Amanda Grefstad Fröynes98NORSem Friidrett31,98
13 Gabriella Mårtensson98SWEIF Skade31,76
14 Lovisa Linde98SWETäby IS30,85
15 Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF30,65
16 Nathalie Gutsch98SWEÖsterhaninge IF27,49
17 Patricia Vildhede98SWEVemhåns IK27,48
18 Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS27,23
19 Maja Lovén98SWELuleå Friidrott27,02
20 Ingibjörk Arngrimsdottir98ISLBreidablick25,74
21 Johanna Edgren98SWESK Bore25,38
22 Amanda Malmehed98SWELinköpings GIF24,83
23 Elisabeth Harnow Dorsche98DENOdense Atletik24,20
24 Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK23,06
25 Anita Birna98ISLIR22,95
26 Sara Sjödahl Wennergren98SWEFalu IK18,73
Hlin Gudmundsdottir98ISLBreidablickX
Linnea Frobe98SWETäby ISX


F13 80m
Försök heat 11,47 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sara Hermansson99SWEEnhörna IF11.28
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99SWEÖrgryte IS11.33
Margret Hlin Haradrdottir99ISLIR11.49
Tilda Berensson99SWEIF Kville11.70
Tilda Oldberg99SWESävedalens AIK11.75
Erica Falkensson99SWEÖresund FK11.83
Ida Holmberg99SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.83

Försök heat 20,37 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Matilde Maria Christensen99DENSparta Atletik10.88q
Amanda Jacobsson99SWEIFK Trelleborg11.30
Wilma Funck99SWEVarbergs GIF11.34
Viktoria Krüeger99SWEMalmö AI11.82
Mathilda Fogelberg99SWEÖrgryte IS11.89
Elin Nyqvist99SWEKFUM Örebro12.47
Adalbjörg Brynja Petursdottir99ISLIR13.01
Hanna Menonen99SWEGöteborgs KIKej start

Försök heat 3-1,37 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Seger99SWEGlanshammars IF10.81q
Maja Lassen99SWEEslövs AI11.06
Ida Callenvik99SWEKarlskoga FI11.17
Tonje Nedberg99NORIL Sandvin11.30
Emma Hamilton99SWEÖrgryte IS11.34
Tova Göransson99SWEIK Hinden11.39
Harpa Svansdottir99ISLSelfoss11.49
Helle Smedsröd99NORSem Friidrett11.66

Försök heat 4-0,27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vilma Åkerman99SWEGefle IF10.52q
Alexandra Sörenssen99SWEFalu IK11.12
Nicole Ridegård99SWEIFK Lund11.21
Beatrice Johansson99SWEKFUM Arvika11.42
Emma Erlandsson99SWEMalmö AI11.52
Klara Sunneborn99SWESpårvägens FK11.96
Ida Lundqvist99SWESöderhamns IF12.37
Lilja Dögg Erlingsdottir99ISLSelfoss13.12

Försök heat 5-0,67 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Carolina Eriksson99SWEHuddinge AIS10.71q
Hanna Wahlström99SWEÅsbro GoIF10.98
Emma Karlsson99SWEEksjö Södra IK11.17
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS11.54
Helene Nyby99DENAalborg Atletik11.64
Hildigunnur Torarinsdottir99ISLIR11.79
Hilda Fahl99SWEÖresund FK12.46
Maja Trygg99SWEKFUM Örebro12.57

Försök heat 6-1,87 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Matilda Holterberg99SWETrollhättan FIK10.85q
Saga Berneryd99SWEDanderyds SK10.90q
Ellinor Kleiven99SWESävedalens AIK11.02
Theres Skyttermoen99NORLillehammer IF11.05
Therese Helk Olesen99DENSkive AM11.41
Erika Blomqvist99SWEIFK Sunne FK11.51
Hanna Bielke99SWETäby IS11.81
Sara Ivarsdottir99ISLIRej start

Försök heat 72,17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ingvild Meinseth99NORSörild IL10.28q
Halla Maria Magnusdottir99ISLSelfoss10.84q
Jennifer Karlsson99SWEÖsterhaninge IF11.23
Alice Dahlemar99SWEMölndals AIK11.34
Lizzie Hager99SWELerum Friidrott11.44
Alva Cederholm99SWEIK Stål11.94
Birta Konradsdottir99ISLIR12.39
Ebba Modin99SWEVemhåns IK13.95

Försök heat 8-1,27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lisa Dahlström99SWEIK Orient10.65q
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK11.08
Sofia Larsson99SWETrollhättan FIK11.30
Martina Bergqvist99SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.73
Louise Andersen99DENAalborg Atletik11.91
Rosa Vallgårda99SWELuleå Friidrott11.95
Elin Berglund99SWEÖsterhaninge IF12.31
Elisabet Sunna Gunnarsdottir99ISLIR13.08

Försök heat 9-0,47 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK10.89q
Karine Jacobsen99NORBaekkelaget SK11.02
Stina Erlandsson99SWEHuddinge AIS11.55
Sarah Bahat99DENStoholm IF11.79
Emelina Wirebro99SWEMotala AIF12.00
Sofia Rapp99SWEMalmö AI12.15
Sandra Vesterling99SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.42
Harpa Sigridur Oskarsdottir99ISLIR13.84

Försök heat 10-0,27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hanna Axelsson99SWEUpsala IF10.84q
Alexandra Wiberg99SWEMalmö AI11.09
Frida Jangdin99SWEÖsterhaninge IF11.31
Sarah Winter Jensen99DENAK Holstebro11.44
My Jarlsheden99SWEVittsjö GIK11.56
Gunhild Björgo99NORFagernes IL12.13
Adalheidur Sjöfn Helgadottir99ISLUIAej start
Caroline Nilsson99SWEGöteborgs KIKej start

Försök heat 11-1,37 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott10.92q
Maria Selck99DENSparta Atletik11.07
Louise Svensson99SWEFlens FS11.21
Vilborg Maria Loftsdottir99ISLIR11.30
Lisa Petrusson99SWEGöteborgs KIK11.35
Helene Stokke99NORSem Friidrett11.50
Hanna Seydlitz99SWEMalmö AI11.80
Hannah Petersen99SWEÖsterhaninge IF11.84

Försök heat 12-0,17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Rylander99SWEMölndals AIK10.83q
Louise Andersson99SWEGefle IF11.00
Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen99NOROrion11.20
Alice Johansson99SWEIF Rigor11.70
Amanda Aasa99SWEHabo Friidrott 0411.90
Ingibjörg Dana Vignisdottir99ISLIR11.93
Eyrun Gunnlaugsdottir99ISLUIA12.46

Försök heat 13-1,27 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Fanny Runheim99SWEKFUM Örebro10.80q
Anna Lundström99SWESundbybergs IK10.95
Emilie R Hansen99DENSparta Atletik11.22
Julia Arlestrand99SWEIFK Sunne FK11.24
Ebba Stenström99SWEÖresund FK11.49
Sofie Björklund99NORLillehammer IF11.69
Märta Hannerz99SWESpårvägens FK11.75
Stefania Asta Karlsdottir99ISLIR12.00

Försök heat 14-1,07 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Connie Grefjord99SWEHovslätts IK10.87q
Lina Jehander99SWEGöteborgs KIK10.90q
Tinna Berg Jörgensen99FÄRFäröarna11.45
Wilma Eriksson99SWEIK Ymer11.65
Kajsa Jonsson99SWEIstrums SK11.65
Agnes Kristjansdottir99ISLIR11.74
Ella Hedborg99SWEKFUM Örebro12.37
Erla Jonsdottir99ISLUIA14.64

Finalheat 1-0,97 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ingvild Meinseth99NORSörild IL10.22
Vilma Åkerman99SWEGefle IF10.51
Lisa Dahlström99SWEIK Orient10.68
Carolina Eriksson99SWEHuddinge AIS10.71
Moa Seger99SWEGlanshammars IF10.76
Fanny Runheim99SWEKFUM Örebro10.86
Hanna Axelsson99SWEUpsala IF10.87
Moa Rylander99SWEMölndals AIK10.98

Finalheat 2-0,37 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Halla Maria Magnusdottir99ISLSelfoss10.84
Matilde Maria Christensen99DENSparta Atletik10.84
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK10.87
Connie Grefjord99SWEHovslätts IK10.91
Lina Jehander99SWEGöteborgs KIK11.01
Matilda Holterberg99SWETrollhättan FIK11.05
Madeleine Söderlund99SWELerum Friidrott11.10
Saga Berneryd99SWEDanderyds SKej start


F13 1500m
Finalheat 17 jul 
Vilma Jonsson99SWEDanderyds SK 4:56.741
Karoline Daland99NORSörild IL 4:57.982
Silje Stenersen00NORGneist IL 5:00.133
Elise Filbert Opheim99NORSörild IL 5:07.824
Emma Magnusson99SWEMölndals AIK 5:11.085
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK 5:12.376
Mia Helene Mörck99DENBagsvaerd AC 5:14.037
Asta Kielgast99DENSparta Atletik 5:15.548
Hanna Illum Petersen00DENSparta Atletik 5:15.619
10 Mika Söderström99SWEVallentuna FK 5:31.0912
11 Maria Bruun99DENAalborg Atletik 5:37.2815
12 Karin Holm Simonsen99FÄRFäröarna 5:37.8516
13 Ellen Nordqvist Sjöblom99NORMoss IL 5:44.5217

Finalheat 27 jul 
Sara Gunnarsson99SWEMölndals AIK 5:24.4110
Cornelia Storm-Karlén99SWELidköpings IS 5:26.2411
Lovisa Bardh99SWESK Graal 5:35.4213
Stina Johansson99SWETranås AIF 5:36.7714
Emma Fältmars99SWEIK Sisu 5:50.4018
Astrid Bager99DENSparta Atletik 5:54.5219
Emilia Åkerlund99SWEUnunge IF 6:09.2920
Emilia Swartz99SWESundbybergs IK 6:10.2421
Elin Karlsson99SWELjungby FIK 6:13.5122
10 Tila Pettersson00SWEBjörnstorps IF 6:13.5223
11 Lisa Brorsson99SWEKFUM Örebro 6:15.1124
12 Ebba Andersson99SWEOskarshamns SK 6:16.9825


F13 Stav
7 jul 
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö295
Ebba Blomstrand00SWEÅsbro GoIF274
Hanna Bielke99SWETäby IS261
Vilde Ingvaldsen98NORNorna Salhus248
Maria Selck99DENSparta Atletik238
Erika Alkstrand99SWEIK Ymer235
Matilda Ekenberg00SWESävedalens AIK220
Andrea Bergenulf00SWEFalu IK203
Filippa Ferm00SWEMalmö AI203
10 Nathalie Lemark00SWEIF Kville184
11 Stella Johannsen00SWEMalmö AI163


F13 Trestegzon
7 jul 
Fatima Koné99SWEUllevi FK11,120,4
Vilborg Maria Loftsdottir99ISLIR10,822,0
Lizzie Hager99SWELerum Friidrott10,782,810,50 v0,5
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF10,731,3
Carolina Eriksson99SWEHuddinge AIS10,531,3
Harpa Svansdottir99ISLSelfoss10,392,810,37 1,0
Jennifer Karlsson99SWEÖsterhaninge IF10,110,4
Melina Holse99SWELinköpings GIF10,040,6
Julia Arlestrand99SWEIFK Sunne FK9,940,8
10 Halla Maria Magnusdottir99ISLSelfoss9,920,5
11 Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99SWEÖrgryte IS9,88-0,3
12 Ida Callenvik99SWEKarlskoga FI9,830,2   9,75 1,0
13 Tilda Oldberg99SWESävedalens AIK9,830,2   9,73 -0,1
14 Amanda Lindblom99SWEIK Hinden9,760,8
15 Fanny Runheim99SWEKFUM Örebro9,650,5
16 Elin Karlsson99SWELjungby FIK9,640,2   9,63 0,3
17 Mika Söderström99SWEVallentuna FK9,64-0,1   9,53 1,3
18 Hildigunnur Torarinsdottir99ISLIR9,610,0
19 Alexandra Sörenssen99SWEFalu IK9,600,0   9,58 0,6
20 Emma Erlandsson99SWEMalmö AI9,601,8   9,54 0,1
21 Margret Hlin Haradrdottir99ISLIR9,54-0,3   9,38 0,5
22 Linn Kalderén99SWETurebergs FK9,540,4   9,18 1,1
23 Erika Blomqvist99SWEIFK Sunne FK9,510,8
24 Nora Hedin99SWEIFK Halmstad9,490,2
25 Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS9,410,0
26 Lisa Weyhenmeyer00SWEUpsala IF9,39-0,6   9,13 0,3
27 Helle Smedsröd99NORSem Friidrett9,390,2   9,00 1,4
28 Agnes Kristjansdottir99ISLIR9,380,1
29 Alice Dahlemar99SWEMölndals AIK9,280,1   9,24 0,9
30 My Jarlsheden99SWEVittsjö GIK9,28-0,3   9,18 0,5
31 Rebecca Tovstedt99SWEIFK Halmstad9,280,7   9,09 0,6
32 Louise Andersen99DENAalborg Atletik9,250,0
33 Helene Nyby99DENAalborg Atletik9,220,1
34 Tonje Nedberg99NORIL Sandvin9,21-0,3
35 Martina Bergqvist99SWEIF Göta Karlstad9,080,3
36 Clara Bergström99SWEIFK Sunne FK9,070,2
37 Emma Nilsson99SWEVittsjö GIK9,050,9
38 Olivia Samuelsson99SWETranås AIF9,030,2
39 Mathilda Fogelberg99SWEÖrgryte IS8,711,1
40 Patricia Wichtel99SWEIFK Halmstad8,681,1
41 Nicole Ridegård99SWEIFK Lund8,671,2
42 Sandra Vesterling99SWEIF Göta Karlstad8,620,6
43 Birta Konradsdottir99ISLIR8,580,3
44 Alva Cederholm99SWEIK Stål8,520,1
45 Ingibjörg Dana Vignisdottir99ISLIR8,510,0
46 Stina Johansson99SWETranås AIF8,50-0,2
47 Camilla Appel99SWEIF Göta Karlstad8,480,5
48 Eyrun Gunnlaugsdottir99ISLUIA8,43-0,5
49 Sara Ivarsdottir99ISLIR8,371,0   8,33 0,5
50 Adalheidur Sjöfn Helgadottir99ISLUIA8,371,3
51 Ida Holmberg99SWEIF Göta Karlstad8,240,4
52 Emilia Åkerlund99SWEUnunge IF8,200,7
53 Frida Karlsson99SWEIFK Kristinehamn8,090,0
54 Lilja Dögg Erlingsdottir99ISLSelfoss7,880,1
55 Emma Fältmars99SWEIK Sisu7,86-0,1
56 Elisabet Sunna Gunnarsdottir99ISLIR7,80-0,1
57 Harpa Sigridur Oskarsdottir99ISLIR7,703,17,50 0,6
Adalbjörg Brynja Petursdottir99ISLIRX


F12 80m
Försök heat 11,17 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linda Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS11.51q
Anna Evensen00NORGneist IL11.95
Elin Serine Johannessen00NORLyngdal IL12.08
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK12.45
Stella Johannsen00SWEMalmö AI12.54
Aldis Ragna Karlsdottir00ISLBreidablick12.68
Greta Henriksson00SWEÅkersberga SK13.51
Alice Nilsson00SWEKFUM Örebro14.48

Försök heat 2-0,87 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sally B Frantzén00SWEÖresund FK11.36q
Nathalie Richer00DENAalborg Atletik11.55q
Kajsa Nilsson00SWEUF Contact11.76
Orchina Ghreibo00SWEMotala AIF12.02
Alexandra Schill00SWEMölndals AIK12.39
Hlin Eiriksdottir00ISLIR12.42
Agnes Nogueras00SWEGöteborgs KIK12.67
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville12.68

Försök heat 30,37 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Kristiane Sekkingstad Terum00NORAurland IL11.39q
Martina Börjesson00SWELerum Friidrott11.95
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer12.18
Linnea Norin00SWETranås AIF12.51
Anna Berglund00SWEÖsterhaninge IF12.88
Hannah Berger Akervold00NORFagernes IL13.11
Anna Viken00NORIL Fri13.20
Mathilde Brix-Priesner00DENSparta Atletikej start

Försök heat 42,57 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Henriette Schnack00DENAalborg Atletik11.63q
Caroline S Christensen00DENOdense Atletik11.97
Ebba Jernmark Burrows00SWEHälle IF12.13
Kajsa Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS12.14
Lisa Klasenus00SWEKFUM Örebro12.16
Guro Storkås00NORUraedd FI12.27
Filippa Ferm00SWEMalmö AI12.64
Jessica Persson00SWEKFUM Örebroej start

Försök heat 50,97 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00SWEUpsala IF11.49q
Olivia Tuokila00DENSparta Atletik11.54q
Ebba Agefjäll00SWELinköpings GIF11.67q
Wilma Källqvist00SWEÖrgryte IS12.05
Alva von Gerber00SWEHuddinge AIS12.48
Christel Read00SWEÅkersberga SK12.50
Lisa Rapp00SWEIK Sisu12.88
Nathalie Lemark00SWEIF Kville14.17

Försök heat 60,77 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.28q
Elin Fredriksson00SWEIF Kville11.46q
Agnes Hill00SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF11.63q
Kajsa Lindqvist00SWEVäsby IK11.92
Suzanne Andersen00DENSparta Atletik11.93
Mia Lindberg00SWEÖresund FK12.26
Vicki Dahl00DENStoholm IF12.53
Julia Nilsson00SWEUF Contactej start

Försök heat 70,37 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Madeleine Winberg00SWEMölndals AIK11.23q
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF11.63q
Alice Kjellander00SWESävedalens AIK11.75
Ella Melin00SWEÖrgryte IS11.95
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK12.08
Maja Rosenlind00SWEIF Kronan12.29
Andrea Bergenulf00SWEFalu IK13.04
Filippa Carenbäck00SWEKFUM Örebroej start

Försök heat 81,87 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen00DENAalborg Atletik11.24q
Ebba Blomstrand00SWEÅsbro GoIF11.45q
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK11.64q
Hedda Jagstedt00SWEGöteborgs KIK12.06
Agnes Andersson00SWETäby IS12.22
Claudia Schultz00SWEIK Sisu12.25
Sofia Sundstedt00SWEVästerås FK12.27
Tove Hedlöf00SWEÅkersberga SK13.16

Finalheat 1-0,77 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen00DENAalborg Atletik11.01
Madeleine Winberg00SWEMölndals AIK11.08
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.21
Kristiane Sekkingstad Terum00NORAurland IL11.34
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00SWEUpsala IF11.40
Sally B Frantzén00SWEÖresund FK11.46
Elin Fredriksson00SWEIF Kville11.51
Ebba Blomstrand00SWEÅsbro GoIF11.57

Finalheat 2-0,47 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linda Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS11.38
Olivia Tuokila00DENSparta Atletik11.44
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK11.53
Henriette Schnack00DENAalborg Atletik11.57
Nathalie Richer00DENAalborg Atletik11.58
Ebba Agefjäll00SWELinköpings GIF11.59
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF11.70
Agnes Hill00SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF11.74


F12 Höjd
7 jul 
Erika Wärff00SWEÖresund FK154
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF148
Martina Börjesson00SWELerum Friidrott145
Cornelia Rutgersson00SWEBrattås CK142
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad142
Hannah Hellbom00SWEFalu IK142
Ingrid Holmquist00SWEKFUM Örebro142
Katja Gudmand Höyer00SWEMölndals AIK142
Kajsa Lindqvist00SWEVäsby IK142
10 Caroline Haugan00NORBaekkelaget SK139
11 Julia Axtelius00SWEEnköpings AI139
12 Linnea Bodin00SWEKFUM Örebro136
12 Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK136
14 Elna Nilsson00SWEBrattås CK136
15 Emmi Ortheden00SWEIFK Halmstad132
16 Olivia Tuokila00DENSparta Atletik127
16 Alice Kjellander00SWESävedalens AIK127
18 Agnes Andersson00SWETäby IS127
18 Ebba Löfholm00SWEKFUM Örebro127
18 Ella Zackrisson00SWEGöteborgs KIK127
21 Elin Fredriksson00SWEIF Kville127
21 Ellen Nilsson00SWEÅhus FIK127
21 Linnea Hovtun00SWEÖrgryte IS127
21 Lovisa Hansson00SWEÖresund FK127
25 Hlin Eiriksdottir00ISLIR121
26 Greta Henriksson00SWEÅkersberga SK121
27 Alva von Gerber00SWEHuddinge AIS121
28 Nathalie Lemark00SWEIF Kville113
28 Amanda Bollmann00SWEKFUM Örebro113
28 Hanna Säfström00SWEKFUM Örebro113


F12 Spjut400 g
7 jul 
Kajsa Dahlberg00SWEEslövs AI36,63
Martina Börjesson00SWELerum Friidrott33,45
Hedvig Pettersson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad31,10
Linnea Amneskog00SWEKlippans FK29,88
Madeleine Ahlström00SWELuleå Friidrott28,02
Rebecca Nishiura00SWEWärnamo SK27,00
Erika Wärff00SWEÖresund FK26,48
Katja Gudmand Höyer00SWEMölndals AIK25,65
Vicki Dahl00DENStoholm IF25,56
10 Julia Axtelius00SWEEnköpings AI24,64
11 Gabriella Jansson00SWELjungby FIK24,38
12 Elsa Karlsson00SWEKFUM Örebro20,96
13 Mia Lindberg00SWEÖresund FK19,76
14 Lisa Rapp00SWEIK Sisu19,71
15 Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville19,47
16 Elin Fredriksson00SWEIF Kville19,06
17 Aldis Ragna Karlsdottir00ISLBreidablick18,37
18 Elsa Palm00SWESävedalens AIK18,14
19 Ida Björk00SWEMölndals AIK18,12
20 Greta Henriksson00SWEÅkersberga SK11,97
Louise Molin00SWEIFK HalmstadX



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010