RESULTAT
Öresundsspelen 2012-06-29/07-01
Heden, Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg
Uppdaterad: 12-06-30 09:50
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   
 
M 5000m
Final29 jun
Joel N Delborg91SWEBjörnstorps IF16:16.44M 1:a
David Peterson82SWEApladalens LK16:42.17M 2:a
Lucas Naumann93GERSv Linde Schönewalde16:44.89P19 1:a
Said Nur93SWEMalmö AI16:53.04P19 2:a
BG Nilensjö63SWEIS Göta17:04.05M 3:a
Nils Wetterberg90SWEEslövs AI17:26.99M 4:a
Simon Strand94SWEHeleneholms IF18:38.46P19 3:a
Stephan Sachs73GERNord Berlin LG19:17.99M 5:a
Milad Rajabi93SWEÖresund FKbröt


M Häck 400m91 cm
Final29 jun
Nicolai Hartling94DENSparta Atletik54.32
Oliwer Åstrand92SWEIK Ymer55.36
Fredric Linansky89SWEIFK Helsingborg55.86
Tobias Nilsson92SWEAlvesta FI56.66
Joachim Larsen92DENGreve Atletik57.12
Marc Lorentzen81DENHvidovre Atletik58.17
Alexander Rahm92SWEIK Orient61.44
Christoffer van Woensel90SWEFIF Gnistan64.45


M Slägga7.26 kg
29 jun
Stefan Kvist87SWEAlvesta FI65,92
Taj Murmann89DENEsbjerg Atletik58,77
Rikard Villanger91NORNorge57,15
Jonas Birgersson83SWENyköpings BIS55,29


P19 5000m
Final29 jun


P19 Häck 300m
Final29 jun
Marcel Matthäs94GERNord Berlin LG38.48
Domenic Schupp94GERNord Berlin LG40.00
Johan Kullberg94SWEIFK Helsingborgej start


P19 Slägga6.0 kg
29 jun
Jörgen Austnes93NORNorge68,69
Kjetil Röste Ringen93NORNorge63,73
Hilmar Örn Jonsson96ISLIsland60,34
Jonathan Sand Groves93DENSparta Atletik58,42
Markus Villanger95NORNorge52,55
Andreas Magnusson94SWEFIF Gnistan50,37
Mattias Grundström93SWEÄngelholms IF46,35
Sondre Kolbjörnsen95NORNorna Salhus45,12
Rashid Al Khulaifi96QATQatar, Team Aspire55,885kg


P17 800m
Finalheat 129 jun
Abu baker Abdalla96QATQatar, Team Aspire1:56.661
Lars Lunde97NORStord IL2:01.442
Tim Edzards95GERNord Berlin LG 2:01.643
Moawta Bela95QATQatar, Team Aspire 2:02.484
Gabriel Steffensen96SWESävedalens AIK 2:02.775
Ken Slättergren95SWEHögby IF 2:05.516
Alexander Quick96SWEIFK Lund 2:09.957
Martin Axelsson96SWETrollhättan FIK 2:11.228

Finalheat 229 jun
Tobias Nass96GERLAC Mühl Rosin 2:11.409
Adam Abdirezak95SWEMalmö AI 2:11.8610
Sebastian Pearson96SWEIFK Halmstad 2:20.5911
Florian Säger96GERsv Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen 2:22.9612
Marinel Walfridsson95SWEIFK Helsingborg2:23.8813
Nico Knöfel98GERSv Linde Schönewalde 2:36.7114
Simon Malmros95SWEKlippans FK 2:40.8915


P17 3000m
Final29 jun
Zack Rönngård95SWEIFK Helsingborg10:41.69
Benjamin Runschke95GERStralsund TSV 1860bröt
Hussein Nur95SWEMalmö AIej start


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Final29 jun
Gustav Magnusson95SWEIK Orient41.70
Patrick Malmquist95SWEIFK Helsingborg


P17 Tresteg
29 jun
Franz Beyer96GERKönigs Wusterhausen WSG12,991,5
Mikkel Jörgensen95DENAmager AC12,143,9ej godk.
Yannik Rapp96GERNord Berlin LG11,233,6   10,03 1,4


P15 Längd
29 jun
Niklas Haase97GERSchweriner SC5,792,7   5,62 2,0
Calvin Zahl97GERSchweriner SC5,732,0
Richard Düwel97GERSchweriner SC5,630,2
Marc Oliver Jahnke97GERSchweriner SC5,573,1   5,51 1,9
Pontus Quick97SWEIFK Lund5,541,7
Linus Leveau97SWEIFK Helsingborg5,432,1   5,42 2,0
Erec Bruckert97GERVfl Spremberg5,332,0
Marko Simic97SWEÖresund FK5,322,4   5,26 0,1
Khalifa Al Aali97QATQatar, Team Aspire5,201,7
10 Patrik Hybelius97SWEIFK Trelleborg5,180,9
11 Pitt Hölper97GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz5,084,9
12 Konrad Dobra97GERSv Linde Schönewalde5,051,0
13 Lay Loske97GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz5,001,7


P14 Höjd
29 jun
Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer172
Max Hagemann98GERRostock 1 LAV164
Saad Al Jabri98QATQatar, Team Aspire160
Gustav Eriksson98SWEIF Kville160
Joshua Böhrenz98GERVfl Spremberg160
Albert Ranning98DENKöbenhavns IF160
Albin Rongård98SWEIFK Helsingborg151
Carl Charlie Krüger98GERLAC Mühl Rosin151
Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK146
10 Dominik Hübner98GERNord Berlin LG146
11 Marno Voigt98GERRostock 1 LAV141
12 Mohammed Sager98QATQatar, Team Aspire141


P14 Kula4.0 kg
29 jun
Wictor Petersson98SWEHässleholms AIS18,16
Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK14,70
Abdulaziz Almogani98QATQatar, Team Aspire11,98
Tim-Eric Höhne98GERSv Linde Schönewalde11,09
Gustav Eriksson98SWEIF Kville9,60
Hauke Lehnig98GERVfl Spremberg8,15
Tim Seger99GERSv Linde Schönewalde7,10


P13 Längdzon
29 jun
Peter Andersson99DENGreve Atletik5,632,1   5,37
Stefan Garms99GERLAC Mühl Rosin5,121,8
Felix Moldenhaur99GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz4,912,8   4,76
Jonas Baedeker99GERBad Doberaner4,902,1   4,84
Maximilian Oehm99GERRostock 1 LAV4,862,6   4,85
Alexander Schwadtke99GERRostock 1 LAV4,801,5
Toni Zepezauer99GERVfl Spremberg4,761,1
Ben Boback99GERDresden DSC 18984,691,3
Abdulla Nabil99QATQatar, Team Aspire4,531,3
10 Emanuel Hammann99DENKöbenhavns IF4,470,9
11 Joel Bengtsson99SWEIF Kronan4,443,3   3,20
12 Khaled Rashid Moh99SWEIFK Halmstad4,431,2
13 Casper Jörgensen99DENAmager AC4,401,9
14 Tom Schöne99GERVfl Spremberg4,292,7   4,20
15 Tobias Lorentzon99SWEIFK Helsingborg4,252,8Ej godk
16 Marvin Koch99GERVfl Spremberg4,221,1
17 Jassim Aqeel99QATQatar, Team Aspire3,891,4
18 Erik Larsson99SWEVarbergs GIF3,831,8
19 Christoffer Holm99DENGreve Atletik3,691,7
20 Abdulrahman Khsaif99QATQatar, Team Aspire2,242,7   2,22


P12 Höjd
29 jun
Hugo Delvéus00SWEKA 2 IF131
Viktor Glimberg00SWEHörby AIF126
Rasmus Glimberg00SWEHörby AIF126
Daniel Gardsten00SWEÅhus FIK126
Sebastian Smusin00SWEIF Kronan121


K 3000m
Final29 jun
Josephine Ambjörnsson83SWEHässelby SK10:23.98K 1:a
Johanna Andersson96SWEMölndals AIK11:28.35F17 1:a
Anette Lundqvist85SWEFalkenbergs IK12:45.07K 2:a


K Slägga4.0 kg
29 jun
Trude Raad90NORNorge60,98
Katja Vangsnes91NORNorge59,10
Marte Rygg Årdal92NORNorge58,46
Rebecka Kvist83SWEAlvesta FI57,65
Meiken Greve80DENSparta Atletik57,26
Solveig Fredriksen92NORAustevoll IK53,66
Louise Odgaard93DENHelsingör IF50,40
Julie Holse87DENSparta Atletik48,00


F19 Häck 300m
Final29 jun
Rebecka Abrahamsson94SWEFIF Gnistan44.33
Linnea Ivarsson94SWELerum Friidrott47.85
Angela Kleinstäuber93GERFreiberger PSV51.96


F19 Slägga4.0 kg
29 jun
Maria Söderqvist93SWEÖresund FK56,04
Marinda Petersson95SWEHässleholms AIS55,14
Helene Ingvaldsen96NORNorge54,01
Alessandra Wall95SWEUllevi FK50,86
Louise Odgaard93DENHelsingör IF49,53
Louise Theil Lundberg95DENKöbenhavns IF44,86
Jessika Lowe96SWEIFK Helsingborg44,59
Malin Jönsson95SWEIFK Lund44,11
Felicia Hast93SWELomma FIK41,38
10 Cornelia Wikström93SWEÄngelholms IF35,73


F17 800m
Final29 jun
Elin Brink97SWEMarkaryds FK 2: 26 . 69
Lara Luisa Wolff97GERSv Linde Schönewalde 2: 29 . 27
Elvira Erixon96SWEMölndals AIK2: 31. 55
Lena-Sophie Grulich00GERSv Linde Schönewalde2: 32 . 57
Lisa Winter01GERSv Linde Schönewalde2: 40 . 86
Maria Widmer99GERSv Linde Schönewalde 2: 50 . 30
Sophie Knöfel00GERSv Linde Schönewalde2 :54 . 34
Meike Zettl00GERSv Linde Schönewalde 3 :04 . 75


F17 3000m
Final29 jun


F17 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 129 jun
Johanna Holmen Svensson95SWEAlingsås IF47.021
Emma Gustafsson95SWEIK Ymer48.613
Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund49.605
Matilda Andersson96SWEÅhus FIK50.056
Dellie Carlson97SWEMölndals AIK50.269

Finalheat 229 jun
Isabell Norstedt95SWEIFK Helsingborg47.122
Linnea Karlsson96SWEVarbergs GIF49.124
Jennie Walfridsson95SWEFK Athlet50.157
Henrike Hoffmann98GERsv Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen50.198


F17 Spjut600 g
29 jun
Sofie Hammar95SWEIF Rigor41,22
Rebekka Engen96NORBUL40,83
Linnea Sieker95SWEFalkenbergs IK38,78
Karoline Steppin97GERSchweriner SC36,82
Kimberly Nehls97GERRostock 1 LAV35,58
Anna Zipprich97GERSchweriner SC31,98
Jennie Walfridsson95SWEFK Athlet31,48
Annika Jönsson96SWEIFK Helsingborg31,32


F15 Tresteg
29 jun
Celina Baumgart97GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde11,142,0
Hanna Agrell Gustafsson97SWEUF Contact10,861,7
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI10,641,9
Eva Borgmann98GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz10,424,2ej godk
Johanna Birgersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg10,063,9ej godk
Ellinor Sperling98SWEÄngelholms IF9,932,9ej godk
Anna Zipprich97GERSchweriner SC9,912,2ej godk
Liv Pedersen97DENKöbenhavns IF9,822,3   9,58
Friederike Rau97GERSv Linde Schönewalde8,442,5ej godk


F15 Spjut400 g
29 jun
Kimberly Nehls97GERRostock 1 LAV38,99
Lara Wessig97GERSchweriner SC37,54
Karoline Steppin97GERSchweriner SC37,01
Anna Zipprich97GERSchweriner SC36,81
Nadine Reschke97GERVfl Spremberg27,81


F14 Kula3.0 kg
29 jun
Sofia Troell98SWEKlippans FK11,30
Alena-Marie Kunde00GERSv Linde Schönewalde10,52
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI10,21
Selina Kohl98GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde10,00
Lina Mickelat98SWEIF Udd9,57
Agnes Jansdotter98SWEÅhus FIK9,46
Antonia Schreiber98GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde9,13
Lovisa Wallman98SWEVarbergs GIF8,78
Chiara Dudel98GERsv Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen7,29
10 Lydia Heinrich98GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz6,46
11 Josy Krüger98GERsv Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen6,29
12 Annika Richert98GERsv Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen5,72


F14 Spjut400 g
29 jun
Sofia Troell98SWEKlippans FK41,12
Jil Möde98GERLAC Mühl Rosin36,79
Vilde Ingvaldsen98NORNorna Salhus34,85
Eva Borgmann98GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz34,43
Lucy Pingel99GERSchweriner SC33,62
Lydia Heinrich98GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz32,02
Isabella Kvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg31,88
Vibeke Engen02NOROppegård Friidrett31,85
Katja Ponath99GERLAC Mühl Rosin31,55
10 Emelie Mahnke99GERSchweriner SC31,22
11 Lina Mickelat98SWEIF Udd30,98
12 Antonia Schreiber98GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde28,81
13 Henrike Hoffmann98GERsv Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen28,19
14 Ellinor Sperling98SWEÄngelholms IF27,68
15 Lene Hintz00GERSchweriner SC27,67
16 Julia Ulbricht00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz27,37
17 Linnea Amneskog00SWEKlippans FK25,40
18 Amanda Nilsson99SWELaholms IF24,29
19 Sophia Stüve99GERSchweriner SC24,26
20 Line Ahrens98GERLAC Mühl Rosin22,80
21 Emely Winzer99GERsv Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen21,32
22 Josy Krüger98GERsv Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen18,66
23 Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville18,56
24 Chiara Dudel98GERsv Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen18,36
Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIKX


F13 Längdzon
29 jun
Laura Grande99GERSchweriner SC5,240,0
Julia Olander99SWEKA 2 IF5,132,0   5,07
Lisa Stenlund99SWEKA 2 IF5,131,4   5,02
Lucy Pingel99GERSchweriner SC5,042,6   5,03
Lea Schlaefcke99GERLAC Mühl Rosin5,001,7
Laura von Schedvin99SWEIK Ymer4,931,1
Tünde Bálint-Palmgren99SWEIF Udd4,880,0
Matilda Holterberg99SWETrollhättan FIK4,833,0   4,71
Greta Blaudzun99GERLAC Mühl Rosin4,822,7   4,80
10 Sophia Stüve99GERSchweriner SC4,801,5   4,56
11 Emelie Mahnke99GERSchweriner SC4,801,5   2,86
12 Ebba Östholm99SWEIFK Helsingborg4,681,7
13 Ebba Stenström99SWEÖresund FK4,65-0,1
14 Klara Eigtved99DENKöbenhavns IF4,571,6
15 Emmy Andersson99SWEBåstads GIF4,551,2
16 Carolin Rädel99GERVfl Spremberg4,522,0
17 Alva Lindberg99SWETrollhättan FIK4,431,6
18 My Jarlsheden99SWEVittsjö GIK4,40-0,1
19 Katja Ponath99GERLAC Mühl Rosin4,371,5
20 Sofia Larsson99SWETrollhättan FIK4,361,3
21 Cora-Sophie Wilfling99GERSV Lindenau 18484,351,4   4,26
22 Erica Falkensson99SWEÖresund FK4,351,2   4,24
23 Rita Wilcke99DENKöbenhavns IF4,322,2   4,24
24 Sophie Priebe99GERNeustrelitz Psv4,321,1
25 Natalie Jähn99GERSV Lindenau 18484,261,2
26 Hanna Bergkvist99SWEIK Ymer4,250,9
27 Emely Winzer99GERsv Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen4,221,6
28 Lisa Strandberg99SWEKA 2 IF4,211,6
29 Judith Kuntsche99GERNeustrelitz Psv4,181,9
30 Lara Plate99GERFreiberger PSV4,151,5
31 Sandra Nimmermark99SWEUlricehamns FK3,931,7


F12 Höjd
29 jun
Johanna Schween00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz151
Erika Wärff00SWEÖresund FK149
Lene Hintz00GERSchweriner SC143
Alina Lüllwitz00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz143
Sarah Schäfer00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz141
Henrike Lüder00GERStralsund TSV 1860136
Tuss Anzelius00SWEBåstads GIF136
Elin Larsson00SWEVarbergs GIF133
Julia Ulbricht00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz129
10 Karen Lietzberg00GERSV Lindenau 1848129
10 Hanna Jungnickel00GERStralsund TSV 1860129
12 Ella Baltzarsson00SWEBåstads GIF129
13 Pia Ruthenberg00GERsv Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen125
14 Nadja Rosner00GERSV Lindenau 1848125
15 Jette Hielscher00GERStralsund TSV 1860116



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010